Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Jun 1 2021 • Kent, WA
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing
2 Evan Blanshan Premier Racing
3 William Cucco Tete de la Course
4 Mark Severy
5 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Halfaker
6 Edward Rosenberg Audi Cycling Team
7 Joe Holmes Tete de la Course Teammate Top 5: William Cucco
8 Craig Hammond Audi Cycling Team
9 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
10 Steve Thompson Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
10 Bryon Cline Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
10 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
10 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
2 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing
3 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Zach Juracich
4 Joshua Keating Audi Cycling Team
5 Joshua Smith
6 Jonathan Vu Audi Cycling Team
7 Luke Heerema Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Keating
8 Daniel Dobalian Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Evan Lih Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 James Shields Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Zach Juracich
11 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Jesse Favia
13 Charles Kao Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Keating
14 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
15 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Zach Juracich
16 Sam Horn Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Graham Gallagher
17 Darnell Umagat
18 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild
19 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Zach Juracich
20 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors Teammate Win: Zach Juracich
21 Stanley Huang Gene Johnson Cycling Team
21 Mack Parshall Audi cycling team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Keating
21 James Leinbach Gene Johnson Cycling Team
21 Martin Freiwald
21 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
21 Tye Blazey Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
21 Edward Foyle Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Graham Gallagher
21 Duncan Wray
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Bloodworth Taco Time NW Cycling Team
2 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
3 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
4 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
5 Greg Hoglund
6 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop Racing
7 Frank Colich Fell Swoop Racing
8 David Mullen Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Keith Robinson
9 George Romer Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Keith Robinson
10 Joe Baratto Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
11 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
12 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Keith Robinson
13 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
14 James Jennings Apex Racing
15 David Grainger Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Keith Robinson
17 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
18 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
19 Christopher Rippey CoreTechs Cycling
20 Alex Newton Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Keith Robinson
21 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop Racing
22 Scott Stout Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Keith Robinson
23 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Keith Robinson
24 Jude Larene Fell Swoop Racing
25 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing
26 Mike Grafham Fell Swoop Racing
27 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing
28 Dale Harless Apex Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero
3 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
4 Dustin Van wyck Audi Cycling Team
5 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Sam Frigo
6 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
7 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing
8 Will Harrison Apex Racing
9 Evan Blanshan Premier Racing
10 Mark Severy
11 Peter Beels Apex Racing
12 David Mullen Hagens Berman
13 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
14 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
15 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
16 Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero Teammate Top 5: Andrew Martin
17 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
18 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
19 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
19 Chad Nichols Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Sam Frigo
19 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
19 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
19 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
19 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo Expeditors
19 Brendon Confer Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Trenton Starkey
19 William Cucco Tete de la Course
19 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
DNF Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Expeditors
DNF Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team Teammate Win: Sam Frigo
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Laughery a cycling team
2 Johan Brusa
3 Xiaohan Zhang a cycling team Teammate Win: Mark Laughery
4 Travis Frazier Team 2FIVE3 Racing
5 Luke Heerema Audi Cycling Team
6 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Noah Anderson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Simon Dearsley Taco Time North West
10 Joshua Smith
11 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing
12 James Leinbach Gene Johnson Cycling Team
13 Evan Lih Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Bryson Huie
15 Eric Guan Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 David Dye Gene Johnson Cycling Team
17 Sam Horn Apex Racing
18 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild
19 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Expeditors
20 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing
21 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team
22 Ernesto Cabanes Team 2FIVE3 Racing Teammate Top 5: Travis Frazier
23 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
24 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
24 James Jennings Apex Racing
24 Duncan Wray
DNF Mack Parshall Audi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Luke Heerema
DNF James Shields Liquid Velo Expeditors
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Bloodworth Taco Time NW Cycling Team
2 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joseph Bloodworth
3 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joseph Bloodworth
4 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
5 Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Guild
6 Doug Davis Audi Cycling Team
7 Lloyd Lints Audi Cycling Team
8 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
9 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman
10 Kevin Hodges Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Claudio Pozzi
11 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joseph Bloodworth
12 David Crawford Este Racing
13 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
14 Dave Preston Este Racing
15 Todd Dry Team 2FIVE3 Racing
16 George Wright Este Racing
17 Gary Lardizabal Gene Johnson Cycling Team
18 Ryan Downey Este Racing
19 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
20 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joseph Bloodworth
21 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Claudio Pozzi
22 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joseph Bloodworth
23 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
23 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing
23 Brett Robertson Taco Time NW Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joseph Bloodworth
23 Eric Holman Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
23 John Mcconnell Team 2FIVE3 Racing
23 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1