Log In
Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain • Aug 10 2022 • Golden, CO
Race uploaded by Sebastian Sturges csv | json
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» SM 1-23 » SM 4-5
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strohmeyer Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 0:45:33
1
2 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached
2
3 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver
3
4 Sean Burke Ardor Racing
4
5 Marshall Graybill Unattached
5
6 Neil Bezdek Unattached
6
7 Jack Jefferies Unattached
7
8 Gary Wiese CG Racing
8
9 Mason Lawrence Unattached
9
10 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports
10
11 Michael Watkins Unattached
11
12 Austin Venhuizen Unattached
12
13 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
13
14 Justin Sotdorus Go4Graham
14
15 Caleb Schroder Unattached
15
16 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing
16
17 David Almanzan Unattached
17
18 Michael De sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
18
19 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver
19
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
20 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
20
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
21 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing
21
Teammate Top 5: Sean Burke
22 Christopher Dolan Unattached
22
23 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team
23
24 Luke Mcconnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
24
25 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans
25
26 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver
26
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
27 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver
27
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
28 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne
28
29 Miles Livermore Unattached
29
30 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
30
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
31 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing
31
32 Connor Finley DBC Racing
32
33 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver
33
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
34 Ben Jendrek Unattached
34
35 Zachary Spinhirne-martin Unattached
35
36 Andrew Escandon Unattached
36
37 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
37
Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
38 Grant Gipson Unattached
38
39 Daniel Aragon Unattached
39
40 Ashley King Unattached
40
41 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing
41
42 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans
42
43 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team
43
44 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea
44
45 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Racing/R2
45
46 Evan Cooper Unattached DNP
47 David Mcneill Physio Racing DNP
48 Justin Stepchuk Unattached DNP
DNF Patrick Repasky Physio Racing DNF
DNF Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
DNF Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver DNF Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
DNF Ethan Ash FLC Cycling DNF
DNF August Bailey Unattached DNF
54 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl DNP
DNF Dean Digiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans DNF
DNF Mark Steger Unattached DNF
DNF Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver DNF Teammate Top 5: Jabez Meulemans
DNF Steven Lykens Physio Racing DNF
DNF Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing DNF
DNF Daniel Cummins DBC Racing DNF
DNF Sam Scheurich Unattached DNF
DNF Steven Lecey Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Cefus Summit Bike Club 0:38:27
1
2 Toby Hassett GBX
2
3 Avi Bulow Primal - Audi Denver
3
4 Benjamin Bravman GBX
4
5 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team
5
6 Eric Coe Unattached
6
7 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing
7
8 Tyler Hardy Unattached
8
9 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2
9
10 Kevin Man Unattached
10
11 Matthew Knoedler Unattached
11
12 Ethan Kennelly Unattached
12
13 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing
13
14 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver
14
Teammate Top 5: Avi Bulow
15 Gary Deaguero Unattached
15
16 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing
16
17 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached
17
18 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver
18
Teammate Top 5: Avi Bulow
19 Edwin Feliciano Unattached
19
20 Lane Willer Unattached
20
21 Justin Andrews Physio Racing
21
22 Tom Charkut Unattached
22
23 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2
23
24 Chris Mueller Reynolds Racing/R2
24
25 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports
25
26 Anthony Malacrida Unattached
26
27 Brandon Rockers Unattached
27
28 Paul Meskimen Unattached
28
29 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling
29
30 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw
30
31 Beckett Mcvoy Boulder Junior Cycling
31
32 Brett Tucek Unattached
32
33 Omar Delamora Unattached
33
34 Keith Terwilliger Unattached
34
35 Steve Martino Unattached
35
36 Regan Lofgreen Unattached
36
37 Andrew Mccarron CINCH Cycling
37
38 David Jackson Unattached
38
39 Daniel Walters Unattached
39
40 Juli White Velo Club La Grange
40
41 Chris Mcmanus Old School Industries
41
42 James Barnes Old School Industries
42
43 Matt Sodnicar Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arc
43
44 Steven Morgan Unattached
44
45 Nathan Hackos Unattached
45
46 Michel Brossmer Unattached
46
DNF Michael Deyoanna Unattached DNF
DNF Robert Shoemaker Unattached DNF
DNF Sam Walton Unattached DNF
DNF Alfonso Martinez Unattached DNF
DNF Kirby Kelly Stem Ciders Racing DNF
DNF Diana Freeman Unattached DNF
DNF Leah Toeniskoetter Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 18