Log In
Greenville Spring Series • Mar 3 2013
Clear, 40 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Curran Team Trappe Door p/b POA
2 Fletcher Lydick Frazier Cycling
3 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk Development
4 Michael Gearren ii Atomic Cycles
5 Gregory Thompson Classic Cycling / Dolce Vita Wines
6 Robert Loomis dingo racing
7 Hank Booth Carolina break
8 Oscar Jimenez TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
9 Connor Ardrey Outspokin Augusta
10 Scott Morris Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
11 Benjamin Dilley Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
12 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers
13 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Fletcher Lydick
14 Gregory Brown Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
15 Eric Kirk NGCA - Mission Source
16 Jonathan Cucaz Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Fletcher Lydick
17 Camilo Restrepo Les Amis Junior Cycling Development
18 Eddie Hsu FRAZIER CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Fletcher Lydick
19 Matthew Cross Tumult Racing
20 Brad Harman Chain Reaction
21 Nicholas Frazier Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Fletcher Lydick
22 James Tobias Beck Cycling
23 Ben Rothschild Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Fletcher Lydick
24 Nicholas Collins Orlando Road Club
25 Philip Ball Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA Teammate Win: David Curran
26 Michael Lahm Velosports Racing
27 Mike Helman RTO National
28 Shane Collins Orlando Road Club
29 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
30 Cory Rimmer
31 Erik Peterson Finish Strong
32 Jimm Mcelroy VeloSports Racing
33 Ryan Murray Epic Customs
34 Hans Halaixt TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
35 Aaron Trent Unattached
36 Camden Simon Byte Technology / Ghost Tree Racing
37 Ryan Newman Globalbike Racing
38 James Couvillion Les Amis/CBC Devo
39 Louis Turra Clemson
40 Billy Campbell McDonalds Cycling Team
41 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Development team
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koonce Village Volkswagen
2 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing
3 John Butler Athens Velo Club
4 Elisha Godfrey RTO National
5 Doug Wallace RTO National
6 Justin Bashe Frazier Cycling
7 Paul Greene Greenville Spinners Racing
8 Brandon Davis Port City Velo
9 Jason Moore Globalbike Racing
10 Steve Riley NGCA - Team Mission Source
11 David Haney Frazier Cycling
12 John Cristiano Trysports p/b Timex
13 Micah Russell Volkswagen cycling team
14 Brian Coll NGCA-Team Mission Source
15 Walter Montoya TGCR
16 Dylan Lawson SV/Bike Source Racing Team
17 Ryan Collette ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
18 Jared Moore TGCR
19 Ian Garrison Junior Flyers Devo Team
20 Joshua Fuller Competitive Velo
21 James Brigman South Main Cycles Racing
22 Shawn Groat Crosstown Velo
23 Terrence Slifer Queen City Cyclists
24 Chris Shadburn Round Here Racing
25 Devin Reavis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
26 Mikey Waine junior flyers
27 Tracy Terpstra
28 Shawn Lautner Appalachian State University
29 Justin Mcneill Globalbike
30 Rob Brunken Colavita South
31 Alan Starnes VeloShine Cycling Team
32 William Degraw Furman University/Glory Cycles
33 John Croom Carolina Break
34 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita Wines
35 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling
36 Clay Jones Unattached
37 Willem Kaiser junior flyers
38 Daniel Jones Les Amis
39 Greg Campbell Unattached
40 Jason Williamson Ryobi Outdoor Products Cycling
41 Jim Payne Carolina Break
42 Peter Cassidy Globalbike Club Team
43 Charlie Putnal Big Ring Racing Inc.
44 Chad Crocker RTO National Teammate Top 5: Elisha Godfrey
45 Michael Vasco Grindstone Performance Cycling
46 Thomas Pleck Lifetime Bikes Loganville
47 Rick Taylor Ryobi
48 Adam Hewitt Atomic Cycles
49 Haegan Altizer Junior Flyers Cycling
50 Timothy Lees Athens Velo Club Teammate Top 5: John Butler
51 D Cross Lifetime Bikes Loganville
52 David Pendlebury Cone Health/cycles de ORO
53 Austin Ulich Prima Tappa Cycling
54 Tommy Lebrun RTO National Teammate Top 5: Elisha Godfrey
55 Samuel Kophazi Les Amis
56 Conor Schunk ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
57 Eric Middleton ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
58 Brian Porter Tumult Racing
59 Patrick Smith Clemson University
60 Andrew Weaver ABRC/AYC Jr.Devo p/b DIY Music
61 Scott Daniell Grindstone Performance Cycling p/b
62 Trent Blackburn Port City Velo
63 Parker Haney Frazier Cycling
64 Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Tousignant Low Country Racing
2 Chris Mathis Cycle Center
3 Bryant Cornett
4 Willie Fowlkes
5 Matthew Spargo South Main Cycles Racing
6 Jordan Foster
7 Matthew Capps Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy
8 Baker Watts
9 Matthew Crisler Greenville Spinners Racing
10 Brian Lafranchi Uptown Cycles Presbyterian Sports M
11 Brooks Keys ECE / Ryobi Outdoor Products
12 Matt Jaeggli Team Low Cadence
13 Daniel Schumacher US Military Cycling
14 Justin Keck Finish Strong Endurance Team
15 Kyle Hurr
16 William Luce Les Amis
17 Robert Luce Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
18 Kristopher Sally Les Amis Cycling Team
19 Dylan Cantrell Bike Town
20 Andrew King Clemson University
21 Ian Hudgens Unattached
22 Mike Osorio Duke
23 John Croom Carolina Break
24 Mitchell Crofts
25 Barrett Mitchell Low Country Racing Teammate Win: John Tousignant
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Walls Unattached
2 Duaine Stelly Ryobi Outdoor Products
3 James Stone
4 Thomas Fleckenstein Greenville Spinners Racing
5 James Carroll Globalbike Charlotte
6 Brian Cheek Ryobi Outdoor Products
7 Joshua Schaffer
8 Simon Harvey
9 Chris Guella SV/BikeSource Racing
10 Roy Jones Greenville Spinners Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fleckenstein
11 Brian Baack South Main Cycles Racing
12 John Coyle Grindstone Cycling
13 Jerrold Page Greenville Spinners Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fleckenstein
14 Daniel Driscoll Greenville Spinners Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fleckenstein
15 Thomas Haedrich Greenville Spinners
16 Scott Silvers Village Volkswagen
17 Rip Major Greenville Spinners Racing Team
18 Kevin Pergerson RTO National
19 Brad Fraedrich Malone Coaching
20 Brett Fisher Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
21 Richard Fish Fietsmaan Racing
22 Jonathan Hicks Greenville Spinners Racing Team
23 Dan Mcnamara Team Headstrong
24 Miren Ivankovic
25 Rodney Davies
26 Jason Griffin
27 Victor Neill SV/BikeSource Racing
28 Todd Yates Low Country Racing
29 Tom Vaquera Fat Frogs Racing
30 Jon Hudgens Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Anthony Bailey Dean Endurance p/b Piney Flats Bicy
3 Luciano Hasko Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
4 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
5 Viola Hasko Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
6 Charles Westbrook ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
7 Sean Branyon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
8 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
9 Gabriel Dillingham
10 Mary Collins Orlando Road Club
11 Talmadge Woody
12 Luke Townes
13 Elizabeth Harden Les Amis/Calder Bros
14 Georgia Kirkpatrick
15 Shawn Watkins ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
16 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
17 Isabella Brookshire Exergy 2016 Jr Devo
18 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
19 Kristopher Sally Les Amis Cycling Team
20 Graham Carpenter
21 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
22 Garrett Smith Tri Cities Road Club
23 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes Race Team
24 Leon Waine junior flyers
25 Conor Schunk ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
26 Dylan Cantrell Bike Town
27 Beatty Wolverton Les Amis
28 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
29 Nicholas Townes Les Amis/ Calder brothers
30 Mackenzie Collins Orlando Road Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Disera
2 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Development team
3 Andrew Bailey Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
4 Charlie Hough Hincapie Development team
5 David Walls ABRC / AYC Jr Devo p/b DIY Music
6 Devin Reavis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
7 Willia Elliott
8 Adam Jamieson
9 Weston Coker F.A.C.T.
10 Dylan Cantrell Bike Town
11 Trip Volnoff Frazier Cycling
12 Coleman Hamrick Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
13 James Todd Frazier Cycling
14 Jake Roberts Forest Acres Cycling Team
15 Charlie Mckenzie ABRC/AYC Jr. Development p/b DIY Mu
16 Andrew Weaver ABRC/AYC Jr.Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: David Walls
17 Ross Szendrei FACT
18 Hannah Arensman Exergy twenty16
19 Paul Dillingham
20 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers
21 Talmadge Woody
22 Shawn Watkins ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: David Walls
23 Dylan Lawson SV/Bike Source Racing Team
24 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers
25 Emma Hurst FACT
26 Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling
27 Bobby Woody
28 Jordan Lewis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: David Walls
29 Andrew Fairman ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: David Walls
30 Salley Reamer FACT
31 Jonathan Cucaz Frazier Cycling
32 Davis Mueller SV Bikesource Racing
33 Grayson Wickel ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: David Walls
34 Eric Calder Les Amis/Calder Brothers
35 Alexander Wexler Frazier Cycling
36 Elijah Woody
37 Aaron Burnett Les Amis/Calder Brothers Corp Devo
38 Mackenzie Collins Orlando Road Club
39 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling
40 Sam Millerpoling F.A.C.T.
41 Matthew Montoya Les Amis
42 Charles Westbrook ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: David Walls
43 Charlotte Mcadams fact
44 Mary Collins Orlando Road Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor Schunk ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
2 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling
3 Garrett Smith Tri Cities Road Club
4 Dylan Cantrell Bike Town
5 Beatty Wolverton Les Amis
6 Isabella Brookshire Exergy 2016 Jr Devo
7 Georgia Kirkpatrick
8 Nicholas Townes Les Amis/ Calder brothers
9 Mackenzie Collins Orlando Road Club
10 Shawn Watkins ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Win: Conor Schunk
11 Kristopher Sally Les Amis Cycling Team
12 Talmadge Woody
13 Viola Hasko Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Davis Branyon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darin Marhanka Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
2 Bradley Price Chainheart Cycling Studio
3 Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo
4 Todd Mion Unattached
5 Scott Edge Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
6 Matthew Mason Mock Orange Bikes
7 Andrew Kimble Velosports Racing
8 Jay Westbrook Chainheart
9 Matthew Tebbetts Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA
10 John Martin ECE / Ryobi Racing
11 Jefferson Parker CrossTownVelo Teammate Top 5: Tim Tobbe
12 Rodney Dender The Trappe Door Cycling Team
13 Bob Wright Chainheart Cycling Studio Teammate Top 5: Bradley Price
14 Brian Schultz Velosports Racing
15 Shaun Walsh Massge Envy p/b Catup.com
16 Gregg Cromer United CHS Racing
17 Cleve Blackwell POA Cycling p/b Eastside Chiropract
18 Chris Knetsche VeloShine Cycling Team
19 John Luckett Velosports Racing Asheville
20 John James Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA
21 Jeffrey May Colavita
22 Thomas Evans Carolina Bicycle Company
23 David Kyzer Spinx
24 Christopher Vigna Carolina Flyers
25 Gary Jackson Velosports Racing
26 Robert Berry Chainheart Cycling Studio Teammate Top 5: Bradley Price
27 Alan Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Jr. Devo
28 Andrew Le beau Hilton Head Cycling
29 Eric Neely Unattached
30 Robert Watkins Chainheart Masters
31 Kent Williams Mock Orange Racing
32 Reece Jackson RTO National
33 Frank Obusek VeloSports Racing
34 Eric Anderson DeedsCycling
35 J Scott langford Chainheart Cycling Studio Teammate Top 5: Bradley Price
36 George Moser Greenville Spinners Racing
37 Daniel Pawlicki Carolina Bicycle Company
38 Clive Desousa Glory Racing
39 Eric Jacobsen Unattached
40 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing
41 Roberto Di giovine CafeRacer-Hincapie Sportswear Triat
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Miner United CHS Racing
2 Brian Jones Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
3 Gregory Hanson Frazier Cycling
4 Jeffrey Allums Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
5 Robert Rivers TBB Sports
6 Scott Skrove GrindStone Performance Cycling
7 Scott Forbis Hilton Head Cycling
8 Glenn Poupore Vision ScreenPrinting
9 Andrew Danfy Spinx Bike Rqce Team
10 Arthur Danfy spinx bike racing team
11 Jim Palmer Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
12 Randy Mccreight Trappe Door Cyling Team
13 Greg Morgan Spinx Bike Race Team
14 Joseph Gallagher Team Headstrong
15 Jim Brown Spinx Bike Race Team
16 Harryedmund Bolick kissena cycling club
17 Thomas Ratajczak ABRC
18 Joe Lehner TEAM headstrong
19 Glenn Sandefur Robson Forensic Hilton Head Cycling
20 James Cunningham Team Ville LLC
21 Stephen Sperry Trappe Door Cycling Team
22 Henry Mccullough POA Cycling Team
23 Bobby Hough Team Headstrong
24 William Kerrigan
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Rosskopf Team Type 1 - Sanofi
2 Oscar Clark Hincapie Development team
3 Winston David 706 Project Team United Healthcare
4 Daniel Holt 706 Project
5 Andrew Baker Bissell Pro Cycling Team
6 Mike Stone Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
7 Brian Ellison Lees-McRae College
8 Jonathan Bowerman Pioneer Mortgage Funding INC.
9 Alder Martz BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development
10 David Forkner Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
11 Adam Britton Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
12 Marcos Lazzarotto Pyramid Elite Racing
13 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
14 Daniel Rudalev Iron Data Cycling team
15 Chad Capobianco Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
16 Miguel Bryon BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team
17 Caleb Welborn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
18 Justin Crawford VeloShine Cycling Team
19 Trey Miller Globalbike Racing
20 Dylan Degan Mission Source
21 Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing
22 Matthew Zimmer Velosport Iowa /American Equity
23 Andrew Bailey Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
24 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk Development
25 Maxwell Robb Team United Healthcare Georgia/The
26 Christopher Bennett LMC Cycling
27 John Delong Equipe CMI
28 Simon Bennett Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
29 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral St
30 J Thomas smith Crosstown Velo
31 Brian Arne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
32 Chad Salla RTO National
33 Luis Sanchez Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
34 Peter Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Development
35 Michael Robinson Naples Cyclery powered by T2
36 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech p/b ABRC
37 Carlos Norena Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
38 Cinthia Lehner LMC Cycling
39 Spencer Beamer Furman University
40 Richard Kirby Pre-Reg.com
41 Leonardo Marquez Unattached
42 E. Julian cabra Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
43 Nathan Race Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
44 Charlie Hough Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: Oscar Clark
45 Eddie Murray
46 Frank Deal Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
47 Noah Metzler Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
48 Casey Magner TBB Sports
49 Todd Gosselaar Unattached
50 Brandon Pruett Hincapie Development team Teammate Top 5: Oscar Clark
51 David Flynn Hincapie Cycling Teammate Top 5: Oscar Clark
52 Richard Bailey Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
53 Hannah Miller PainPathways Cycling Team
54 Darren Fuller VeloShine Cycling Team
55 Samuel James BMC CycleLife
56 Rich Hincapie Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
57 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stans NoTubes
58 Igor Rudalev Lupus Racing Team
59 Brian Dalton Unattached
60 Christopher Calder Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
61 Joshua Whitmore Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
62 Aaron Burleson Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
63 Jake Boone Matrix/RBM
64 Emilio Asconeguy Unattached
65 Christy Keely Team Kenda presented by RACC
66 David Goodman United Healthcare p/b 706 Project
67 Benjamin Zawacki Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
68 Ryan Cross Team Priority Health
69 Benjamin Renkema Globalbike Racing
70 Thomas Wrona Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
71 Nathan Smith Piggly Wiggly p/b BANa
72 Isaac Enderline Unattached
73 Ty Magner BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development
74 Edison Turner BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development
75 Justin Meade Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
76 Robin Carpenter Chipotle-First Solar Development Te
77 Timothy Mccollum Giordana-Clif Bar Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 36   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arden Stelly PainPathways Cycling Team
2 Zoe Frazier Frazier Cycling
3 Melinda Spratt Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b Fuji
4 Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling
5 Elizabeth Lee LG Factory Team p/b Fuji
6 Deb Sweeney whitmore Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
7 Susan Jones - morgan Greenville Woman
8 Cheryl Fuller-muller Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b Fuji Teammate Top 5: Melinda Spratt
9 Amy Alexander Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
10 Frances Sledge Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zoe Frazier
11 Caleigh Hebert Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zoe Frazier
12 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zoe Frazier
13 Jennifer Wakeman
14 Kate Eckrote Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zoe Frazier
15 Victoria Haney Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zoe Frazier
16 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maryann Riley FACT
2 Hannah Arensman Exergy twenty16
3 Marianna Williams Outspokin
4 Jennifer Wakeman
5 Salley Reamer FACT Teammate Win: Maryann Riley
6 Jana Morse Greenville Spinners Race Team
7 Stefanie Feltwell Forest Acres Cycling Team
8 Neela Fleckenstein GHS Every Women
9 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling
10 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers
11 Victoria Haney Frazier Cycling
12 Jill Mcnamara Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
13 Valerie Grimshaw Greenville Spinners Racing
14 Kate Eckrote Frazier Cycling
15 April Kinney Unattached
16 Caleigh Hebert Frazier Cycling
17 Emma Hurst FACT Teammate Win: Maryann Riley
18 Kerrigan Sunday FACT Teammate Win: Maryann Riley
19 Kimberly Dail FACT Teammate Win: Maryann Riley
20 Allyson Hurst Forest Acres Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 20