Log In
Fayetteville Stage Race • Mar 16 2013
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club
2 Logan Sofjan Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Win: Joshua Gibson
3 Gabriel Porterfield International Christian Cycling Clu
4 Austin Schneider Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Win: Joshua Gibson
5 Alexander Bartz Southwest Cycling Club Racing
6 Paul Porterfield International Christian Cycling Clu
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Winski Northwest Cycling Club
2 Omar Nunez Golds Gym-Laredo,TX
3 Duncan Coleman 787 Racing
4 Matthew Carey Matrix/RBM
5 Macleod Williams Southern Elite
6 Timothy Tirado Bicycle World of Houston
7 Xavier Williams Southern Elite Teammate Top 5: Macleod Williams
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Lowry PROACTIVE
2 Panayiotis Sotiriades PROACTIVE Teammate Win: Chris Lowry
3 Herman Verhoeven Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
4 Andrew Hays VooDoo Racing
5 Matthew Denton Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
6 Derek Whisenhunt Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
7 John Ashe Austinbikes/Revenant
8 Patrick Mcgrath Joes Pro Bikes
9 Steven Guzman 787 Racing
10 Edwin Braun Get Fit Cycling Race Team
11 Brent Napier FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra
12 Robert Baatz Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental Teammate Top 5: Matthew Denton
13 Karl Haussmann Kelly's Team
14 Jeromie Payne Bat City Cycling
15 Cole Gober Austinbikes/Revenant
16 Enrique Varela 787 Racing
17 Keith Gumney Bikesport
18 Kurt Joseph Austinbikes/Revenant
19 David Richardson River City Market Racing
20 Bryan Reid Colavita Racing
21 Michael C brown FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra
22 Michael Herrick Dallas Bike Works
23 Robb Bush GS Tenzing
24 Jon Lewis Texas Pro Health Racing
25 Bradley Herle LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
26 Logan Hunn Bike Barn Texas
27 Stephen Higgins 787 Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Munroe TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
2 Clif Cassidy Colavita Racing, Inc.
3 Robert Mccallum Northwest Cycling Club
4 Kevin Lynch The Woodlands Cycling Club
5 Gradyn Comfort Red's Racing
6 Ken Germond Austin Nationals Cycling
7 Jason Newman Team Cycle Progression
8 Martin Milliken Violet Crown
9 Maner Shaw Team Delirium Racing
10 Al Kline TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS Teammate Win: Scott Munroe
11 Geoffrey Maguire VooDoo Racing
12 Tom Harrison Team Delirium Racing
13 Charles Huckabee Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
14 Hill Swift GCCA
15 Timothy Murphy Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
16 Martin Soetaert Bat City Cycling
17 Bradley Houston Violet Crown Sports Assoc
18 Jonathan Snow Cougar Cycling
19 Charles Bippert Bat City Cycling
20 Michael Moist Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
21 Robert Bodamer Matrix Cycling Club
22 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown
23 Frederick Price Joe's Pro Bikes
24 Clark Shaffer Bat City Cycling
25 Reidar Bratvold
DNF Joe Udell Kelly's Team
DNF Scott Anderson One Hour Racing
DNF C Jerry vargas Northwest Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Robert Mccallum
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Allen Colavita Racing, Inc.
2 John Collins
3 Leroy Leflore
4 John Bartle Violet Crown Sports Assoc
5 Michael Haney Violet Crown
6 Rickey Wilson Team Bicycles Inc.
DNF Jack Avigael Dominion - Falcon Bank
DNF M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Assoc Teammate Top 5: John Bartle
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Cullen Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
2 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Win: Jordan Cullen
3 Zeke Mostov Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Win: Jordan Cullen
4 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Win: Jordan Cullen
5 Warren Woodbury Bicycle-Heaven
6 Joseph Garcia Bicycle-Heaven
7 Brian Jones GS Tenzing
8 Adam Biwan Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
9 Noah Williams Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Win: Jordan Cullen
10 Paul Carty Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
11 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
12 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Win: Jordan Cullen
13 Jeffrey Labauve GS Tenzing
14 Jack Funk GP Velotek
15 Kyle Sigl ThinkFinance Racing
16 Jason Mccombs Dallas BIke Works
17 Brian Odonnell Bayou City Racing
18 Christopher Lutz Bicycle-Heaven Teammate Top 5: Warren Woodbury
19 Felix Guardado GS Tenzing
20 Steven Williams GS Tenzing
21 Kevin Girkins Team Cycle Progression
22 Shaun Moffett Bike World Racing
23 Glen Watson Bike Barn Texas
24 Bradley Williams US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
25 William Fiser GS Tenzing
26 Pedro Martinez Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
27 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
28 Eben Kellogg Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
29 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven Teammate Top 5: Warren Woodbury
30 Jason Codianne Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
31 Erin Elliott DNA Racing
32 Jack Cobb
33 Jonathan Barnes DNA Racing
34 Kyle Anderson PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
35 Zack Lavergne PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
36 Steve Dodge Dallas Bike Works
37 Jason Bentley Bat City Cycling
38 Brent Wells Team Velocity Bike Shop
39 Stephan Sanchez
40 Keith Mccollum Southern Elite
41 Adam Mccullough
42 Jonathan Garrett Knobbies & Slicks
43 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven Teammate Top 5: Warren Woodbury
44 Tice Porterfield International Christian Cycling Clu
45 Eric Warnsman Bicycle-Heaven Teammate Top 5: Warren Woodbury
DNF Marcus Arredondo Bike Barn (Texas)
DNF Aaron Highfill DNA Racing
DNF Stephen Borski PACC
DNF Rod Dittrick Bike Barn Texas
DNF John-matthew Hattaway Jubilee Subaru
DNF Harry Mann ThinkFinance Racing
DNF Abdias Benjamin hernandez Houston Community College
DNF Rob Newsom Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
DNF Robert Watson Rockwall Cycling
DNF Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Win: Jordan Cullen
DNF James Perrin Bike Barn (Texas)
DNF Thomas Fad Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
DNF Justin Stanley Dallas Bike Works
DNF Jason Rivers GS Tenzing
DNF Greg Binion Bike Barn Texas
DNF Imari Miller Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Win: Jordan Cullen
Finishers: Cat 2: 51   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Cooke FRESH Racing
2 Alex Wolfe Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
3 Grant Koontz Southern Elite
4 Tyler Stewart Jubilee Subaru
5 Vince Dietsch Austinbikes/Revenant
6 Evan East Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
7 Michael Wert GS Tenzing
8 Michael Frentress 787 Racing
9 Patrick Storer Tad Hughes Custom Fit Studio
10 Tom Dudzik Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
11 Patrick Davis Alchemy Racing Team - Texas Teammate Top 5: Alex Wolfe
12 Sean Schnur 4th Dimension Fitness
13 Beau Lee DNA Racing
14 Aaron Nelson Bike World Racing
15 Benjamin Pollack Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
16 Rob Gray Southern Elite Teammate Top 5: Grant Koontz
17 Said Assali Shama Cycles
18 Andrew Kutach FRESH Racing Teammate Win: Seth Cooke
19 Dan Ronan Dallas BIke Works
20 John Connolly Alchemy Racing Team - Texas Teammate Top 5: Alex Wolfe
21 Mitchell Sides Alchemy Racing Team - Texas Teammate Top 5: Alex Wolfe
22 Christopher Tveter
23 Jorge Munoz jr Dominion - Falcon Bank
24 Jefferey May PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
25 Ianrey Amuan Dominion - Falcon Bank
26 Connor Herrington KingRacingGroup
27 Nicholas Mcright Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
28 Benjamin Baxter
29 Clayton Mcgrath Joes Pro Bikes
30 Melvin Barrios Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
31 Danny Hayden FRESH Racing Teammate Win: Seth Cooke
32 Jason Berardinelli Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
33 Connor Simmons
34 Garrett Hobbs Dallas Racing
35 Enoc Ishida Dallas BIke Works
36 Bill Quach Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports Teammate Top 5: Grant Koontz
37 Paul Baird
38 Philip Ruthstrom Bayou City Racing
39 James Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
40 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
41 Adolfo Alzate
42 Brian Handal Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
43 Robby Ketterhagen 787 Racing
44 Richard Lamb Southern Elite Teammate Top 5: Grant Koontz
45 Tom Tran Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
46 John Mott Ghisallo Foundation
47 Ryan Coover Enve/Firefly Bicycles Racing
48 Ryan Godfrey Dallas BIke Works
49 Bernave Velasquez Dallas BIke Works
50 Edward Dominguez
51 Will Hughes FRESH Racing Teammate Win: Seth Cooke
52 Marcus Kuliska
53 Darwin Darr FRESH Racing Teammate Win: Seth Cooke
54 Aaron Santos Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
55 Christopher Veum GCCA
DNF Dan Morgan Gulf Coast Cycling Association
DNF Jeff Grant Shama Cycles
DNF Dylan Gray Southern Elite Teammate Top 5: Grant Koontz
DNF Bari Mayer 787 Racing
DNF Richard Reitman Dallas BIke Works
DNF William Jones 4D Racing
DNF Eddie Sanchez Bike Barn (Texas)
DNF Walter Hernandez Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
DNF Jose Hernandez
DNF Alejandro Ramirez Shama Cycles
DNF Andres Gonzalez Bike Barn (Texas)
DNF Josh Greer 4th Dimension Fitness
DNF Frank Karbarz GCCA
DNF David Clary Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
DNF Mike Mitcham TBi - Dedicated Race Team
DNF Jaime Olmo Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
DNF Kent Myers VooDoo Racing
DNF Steve Quick Shama Cycles
DNF Tommy Higgins 787 Racing
DNF Erique Williams Club Bicycle World of Houston
DNF Casey Paxton Austinbikes/Revenant Teammate Top 5: Vince Dietsch
DNF Christian Bergh 787 Racing
DNF Alberto Spishakoff
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Schofield
2 Kyle Walker Texas Tech University
3 John Martin Bikesport
4 Bryce Billing
5 Chris Marvin
6 William Martin
7 Connor Bazley Nac Velo-The Bike Shop
8 W Andrew lechner Jubilee Subaru
9 Isaac Porterfield International Christian Cycling Clu
10 Orlando Gonzalez Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
11 W Kent snead ATC Racing
12 Matt Miner Bicycle-Heaven
13 Curtis George Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
14 Garrison Horton Northwest Cycling Club
15 Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
16 Blake Powitzky Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
17 Shane Pavonetti Austinbikes/Revenant
18 Kris Bates VooDoo Racing
19 Ricardo Martinez Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
20 Christopher Copeland Bike Barn Texas
21 Evert Klein
22 Alexander Fleming Bike Barn Texas
23 Brandon O'neal Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
24 Rich Russo Team Spincycle
25 Luis Gomez
26 Gilbert Madrona SIKLISTA-HOUSTON CYCLING TEAM
27 Anthony Rosich Rozik
28 Stephen Maurice Northwest Cycling Club
29 John Clem Bike Barn (Texas)
30 Kyle Simmons Bike Barn Texas
31 Scott Crowley
32 Davis Dombrowski Dominion - Falcon Bank
33 Evan Lee
34 Luke Haueter
35 Carlos Barrios Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
36 Christopher Dicaprio
37 Brian Cain
38 Derek Strommen High Desert Bicycles Team
39 Luis Ruiz Northwest Cycling Club
40 Alex Hollanshead
41 Steve Chism Bicycles Plus Racing
42 Paul Negrete Houston Community College
43 Jorge Lopez SIKLISTA-HOUSTON CYCLING TEAM
44 John Ricasio SIKLISTA-HOUSTON CYCLING TEAM
45 Adriano Frechel
DNF Jerrick Juliette
DNF Charles Ramer
DNF James Ortego
DNF Andrew Storm
DNF Dallas Koeppe Matrix Cycling Club
DNF James Connolly Bike Barn (Texas)
DNF Hendra Wibowo Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Mark Barnett
DNF Carter Tate One Hour Racing
DNF Robert Pollak Houston Community College
DNF Daniel Corey Bike Barn Texas
DNF Joshua Michael
DNF Lance Mooney Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Mathew Sides Team Yacht Club
DNF Joshua Davis
DNF Bertram Jernejcic 787 Racing
DNF Jordan Scott Bike Barn (Texas)
DNF Buddy Lightfoot
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Fiedler Joes Pro Bikes
2 Daniel Perkins Violet Crown
3 Grant Woolf Bat City Cycling
4 Brent Stein VooDoo Racing
5 Nathan Lesniewski FRESH Racing
6 Stuart Page Shama Cycles
7 Stefano Rosellini Team Delirium Racing
8 Weston Giunta Violet Crown Sports Assoc Teammate Top 5: Daniel Perkins
9 Philip Shama Shama Cycles
10 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
11 Kevin Franklin Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
12 Jeff Paulsen
13 Maurizio Topini Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
14 Jesus Aguirre
15 Daniel Piercy Violet Crown Sports Assoc Teammate Top 5: Daniel Perkins
16 Chuck Terrell
17 Robert Diaz Bike Barn Texas
18 Barry Conlon Bat City Cycling Teammate Top 5: Grant Woolf
19 Oscar Barreto
20 Alexander Vinot
21 Jeff Dykes Team Yacht Club
22 Clint Siddons Joe's Pro Bikes Teammate Win: Clint Fiedler
23 Ken Greene Violet Crown Sports Assoc Teammate Top 5: Daniel Perkins
24 James Engle Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
25 Doug Baysinger Shama Cycles
26 David Gardner One Hour Racing
27 Paul Scott PLAN7 | BRIGHTFACE
28 John Turlington Kelly's Team
29 Josue Stevanato
30 Luis E rosero Knobbies & Slicks
31 Chuck Lafferty FRESH Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Lesniewski
32 Todd Mitchell
33 John Powell VooDoo Racing Teammate Top 5: Brent Stein
34 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
35 Howard Chapman
36 Joe Sitterly
37 Kevin Gibson Bike Barn Texas
38 Gerardo Morales
39 Kerry Bickerstaff FRESH Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Lesniewski
40 Greg Colvin Shama Cycles
41 Michael Atzert Northwest Cycling Club
42 William Hughes FRESH Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Lesniewski
43 William Lewis FRESH Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathan Lesniewski
44 Justin Joyner
45 Jack Varcados Bayou City Racing
46 Eric Oneal The Woodlands Cycling Club
47 Stan Poe Bike Barn (Texas)
48 Mike Hutton Northwest Cycling Club
49 Ahmed King Shama Cycles
50 Howard Garofano Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Dennis Sims
DNF David Bockholt The Woodlands Cycling Club
DNF Jay Cunningham Texas Pro Health Racing
DNF Zachariah Horne VooDoo Racing Teammate Top 5: Brent Stein
DNF Mark Schusterman Texas Pro Health Racing
DNF Steve Sprinkle
DNF Jason Paxton
DNF Mike Mooney Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Dave Hargis Southwest CycleSport / Dimensional
DNF Brad Phenix
DNF Sheldon Parmer Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Paul Wakefield The Mules International Cycling Tea
DNF Cody Pedigo Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Andrew Powell Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Sebastian Bartnik SIKLISTA-HOUSTON CYCLING TEAM
DNF Dan Kemp Joe's Pro Bikes Teammate Win: Clint Fiedler
DNF Brad Jay Joe's Pro Bikes Teammate Win: Clint Fiedler
DNF Russell Carawan Bat City Cycling Teammate Top 5: Grant Woolf
DNF Jeffrey Lloyd
DNF Ronnie Reeves Texas Pro Health Racing
DNF Robert Dole Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Scot Morris Violet Crown Sports Assoc Teammate Top 5: Daniel Perkins
DNF Philippe Ayala Joes Pro Bikes Teammate Win: Clint Fiedler
DNF Jeffrey Jordan The Woodlands Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Hutchings Elbowz Racing
2 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing Teammate Win: Logan Hutchings
3 Brant Speed Pedal Hard Cycling
4 Colin Strickland Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
5 Stefan Rothe Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
6 Michael Sheehan Elbowz Racing Teammate Win: Logan Hutchings
7 David Wenger Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
8 Travis Burandt Alchemy Racing Team - Texas Teammate Top 5: Colin Strickland
9 Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM
10 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing
11 Jonathan Petrillo Race Team
12 Allen Abell Bicycle-Heaven
13 Christopher Powers Matrix/RBM
14 Nick Torraca Elbowz Racing Teammate Win: Logan Hutchings
15 Steven Wheeler Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
16 Collin Davis Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
17 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
18 Ryan Dromgoole PACC
19 Christopher Haga Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
20 Alberto Covarrubias
21 Elkin Arteaga Dallas BIke Works
22 Shawn Hodges PACC
23 Jason Short PACC
24 Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
25 Alec Aldape Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
26 Ruarri Day-stirrat 787 Racing
DNF Greg Hercules PACC
DNF Tor Berge
DNF Henk Calderon Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
DNF David Milham Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kara Bazley
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheri Rothe Jubilee Subaru
2 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing
3 Andrea Thomas ThinkFinance Racing
4 Catherine Moore ThinkFinance Racing
5 Allison Atkinson ATC Racing
6 Jennifer Wagner Shama Cycles
7 Kim Jennings Jubilee Subaru Teammate Win: Sheri Rothe
8 Mandy Heintz Shama Cycles
9 Danielle Bradley Jubilee Subaru Teammate Win: Sheri Rothe
10 Camilla Schmitz ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrea Thomas
11 Kathleen Hattaway Jubilee Subaru Teammate Win: Sheri Rothe
12 Caryn Montague ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrea Thomas
13 Michelle Montoya Jubilee Subaru Teammate Win: Sheri Rothe
14 Shannon Gaffney Bicycle-Heaven
15 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
16 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port
17 Celina Richardson River City Market Racing
18 Allison Floyd River City Market Racing
19 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrea Thomas
20 Rebecca Angeles ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrea Thomas
21 Karla Gendler Colavita Racing
22 Nicole Bevers Shama Cycles
23 ? Kathleen ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrea Thomas
DNF Stephanie Page Shama Cycles
DNF Christina Koeppe Team TIBCO II
DNF Jennifer Mix 787 Racing
DNF Tiffany Stewart Threshold Endurance & Wellness
DNF Marla Briley ATC Racing Teammate Top 5: Allison Atkinson
DNF Melissa Kuliska
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Porterfield International Christian Cycling Clu
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Cooke
2 Meredith Bunkers The Mules International Cycling Tea
3 Katie Kantzes
4 Anne Flanagan ATC Racing
5 Tracy Jones Bayou City Racing
6 Christie Tracy Team ALS-C3
7 Helen Currie Northwest Cycling Club
8 Brooke Williamson Shama Cycles
9 Kaylee Bazley
10 Carmen Hampton Bike Barn (Texas)
11 Becky Strommen High Desert Bicycles Team
12 Ashley Lesniewski FRESH Racing
13 Jeannie Lafferty FRESH Racing
14 Pamela Ferguson
15 Kayla Bass FRESH Racing
16 Sandra Zavala Northwest Cycling Club
DNF Tam Prater FRESH Racing
DNF Elizabeth Korinek Ghisallo Foundation
DNF Danielle Keller Colavita Racing
DNF Judy Moist Sugar Cycles Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 20