Log In
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling • May 5 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 51:03:00
1
2 Michael Easter TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 51:03:00
2
3 ? Thomas Team Velosport Club 51:03:00
3
4 Ivan Dominguez MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:04:00
4
5 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:04:00
5
6 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:04:00
6
7 Derek Brauch Team Helen's 51:04:00
7
8 Aaron Wimberley Team Helen's 51:04:00
8
9 Evan Teske MRI Endurance 51:04:00
9
10 Danny Kam MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:04:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Ivan Dominguez
11 Robbie Miranda Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 51:04:00
11
Teammate Win: Charon Smith
12 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:04:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Ivan Dominguez
13 John Mckinley Team Velocity 51:04:00
13
14 Mike Davis Team Helen's 51:06:00
14
15 Frank Velasquez Gruppo Velo 51:06:00
15
16 Marco Arocha Rokform/Rock N' Road 51:07:00
16
17 Thomas Brown CA Pools/Primal 51:07:00
17
18 Lucas Carluccio 51:07:00
18
19 Michael Williams SPY GIANT RIDE 51:07:00
19
20 Sang Vu TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 51:07:00
20
21 Javier Urias Calimex 51:08:00
21
22 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo 51:08:00
22
23 Richard Picarelli Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling C 51:08:00
23
24 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's 51:08:00
24
25 Christopher Thompson SPY GIANT RIDE 51:08:00
25
26 Aaron Gallardo 8th Wonder Cycling 51:08:00
26
27 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing LLC - CA 51:09:00
27
28 Josh Alverson SPY GIANT RIDE 51:09:00
28
29 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE 51:09:00
29
30 Anthony Morrow CA Pools / Primal 51:09:00
30
31 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE 51:10:00
31
32 Rob Kamppilla 51:10:00
32
33 Alfonso Garcia Serious Cycling 51:10:00
33
34 Carlos Franco Calimex 51:11:00
34
35 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 51:11:00
35
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
36 Scott Evans 8th Wonder Cycling 51:12:00
36
37 Jonathan Davy Team Helen's 51:12:00
37
38 John Abate MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:13:00
38
Teammate Top 5: Ivan Dominguez
39 Aaron Patterson Leopard-Sapporo 51:13:00
39
40 Kenneth Rogers Surf City Cyclery 51:13:00
40
41 Richard Pego Team Helen's 51:13:00
41
42 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:13:00
42
Teammate Top 5: Ivan Dominguez
43 Kurt Broadhag 8th Wonder Cycling 51:14:00
43
44 Brian Keate Long Beach Cyclery 51:15:00
44
45 David Mcneal SPY GIANT RIDE 51:15:00
45
46 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 51:15:00
46
47 Paul Vaccari Rock Sports Racing 51:15:00
47
48 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club 51:15:00
48
49 Derryl Halpern METALMTN Cycling 51:17:00
49
50 Mani Motamed Two Hubs 51:18:00
50
51 Gilbert Correa MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:19:00
51
Teammate Top 5: Ivan Dominguez
52 Bryan Salazar Gruppo Velo 51:23:00
53 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing LLC - CA 51:24:00
54 Ben Travis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 51:24:00 Teammate Win: Charon Smith
55 Ruben Meza Cal Pools 51:25:00
56 Raul Cortez Cal Pools 51:26:00
57 Tony Brady FRANCO Bicycles Racing 51:28:00
58 Tomo Hamasaki MRI Endurance 51:29:00
59 Shane Lawlor MRI Endurance 51:30:00
60 Christopher Mcdonald MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:31:00 Teammate Top 5: Ivan Dominguez
61 Rudolph Napolitano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 51:52:00 Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
62 Travis Wilkerson Audi/Felt Cycling Team 51:54:00
63 David Koesel Audi/Felt Cycling Team 51:54:00
64 Max Hernandez Rock Sports Racing 51:55:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aron Gadhia SPY GIANT RIDE 44:53:00
1
2 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling 44:53:00
2
3 Steven Strickler Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 44:53:00
3
4 Armin Rahm TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 44:53:00
4
5 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT 44:54:00
5
6 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling 44:54:00
6
7 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 44:54:00
7
8 Mark Scott Surf City Cyclery 44:54:00
8
9 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing LLC - CA 44:54:00
9
10 Aaron Levin 44:55:00
10
11 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite Masters 44:55:00
11
12 David Marietti 44:55:00
12
13 Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Desi 44:55:00
13
14 Joe Baratto Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 44:55:00
14
15 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery 44:55:00
15
16 Anders Dellien 44:56:00
16
17 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 44:56:00
17
18 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing 44:56:00
18
19 Garry Summers Ritte Racing 44:56:00
19
20 Richard Picarelli Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling C 44:57:00
20
21 Steve Klasna Breakaway 44:57:00
21
22 Chris Hahn 44:58:00
22
23 Dennis Andrews CA Pools / Primal 44:58:00
23
24 Troy Lindstrom CA Pools/Primal 44:59:00
24
25 Greg Valenzuela Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 44:59:00
25
26 Mark Hinman Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 45:00:00
26
27 Bill Carlson Team Redlands 45:00:00
27
28 Randy Houston Win-Team Racing 45:00:00
28
29 Joel Wheeler Team Redlands 45:00:00
29
30 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE 45:00:00
30
Teammate Win: Aron Gadhia
31 James Robbins BO Cycling 45:01:00
31
32 Chris Contreras Gruppo Velo 45:01:00
32
33 James Pappe SPY GIANT RIDE 45:01:00
33
Teammate Win: Aron Gadhia
34 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling 45:01:00
34
Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
35 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo 45:02:00
35
36 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE 45:02:00
36
Teammate Win: Aron Gadhia
37 Taylor Fenstermacher SPY GIANT RIDE 45:02:00
37
Teammate Win: Aron Gadhia
38 Ingy Dot net Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 45:02:00
38
39 Donald Macgregor Team Velocity 45:02:00
39
40 Josef Rodarti UC Cyclery/JW Floors 45:03:00
40
41 Ira Sy 45:04:00
41
42 William Wayne Radsport Cycling Team 45:05:00
42
43 Lothar Cramer 45:05:00
43
44 Mario Higareda Win-Team Racing 45:06:00
44
45 Brian Matsumoto Team Velocity 45:06:00
45
46 Bubba Melcher Team Specialized Racing 45:06:00
46
47 Troy Gielish Cycles Veloce 45:06:00
47
48 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE 45:07:00
48
Teammate Win: Aron Gadhia
49 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM RACING 45:08:00
49
50 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters 45:10:00
50
51 Bud Owens BBI-SIC Cycling 45:11:00
51
Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
52 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 45:23:00
53 Mark Noble METALMTN Cycling 45:27:00
54 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling 45:27:00 Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
55 Gregory Coburn MRI Endurance 45:57:00
56 Robb Mesecher Breakaway 45:59:00
57 Eric Yelsa The Contender Club 46:23:00
58 Rick Morris Bike Religion
59 Darco Lalevic QCW Cycling
60 Lare Wardrop
61 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
62 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
63 John Leonard Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
64 Corlor Romo Surf City
65 John Conway TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
66 Michael Roe Velo Club LaGrange
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Teske MRI Endurance 32:37:00
Off The Front
2 John Walsh SPY GIANT RIDE 32:37:00
Off The Front
3 Chris Hahn Platinum Performance Cycling Te 32:37:00
Off The Front
4 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters 32:37:00
Off The Front
5 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team 32:37:00
Off The Front
6 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling 33:35:00
1
7 Gilbert Hatton Chester County Cycling Foundati 33:35:00
2
8 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 33:35:00
3
Teammate Top 5: Gary Wall
9 Lee Ziff Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 33:35:00
4
10 Randy Houston Win-Team Racing 33:37:00
5
11 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 33:37:00
6
12 William Wayne Radsport Cycling Team 33:38:00
7
13 Michael Mcconnell UC Cyclery/JW Floors 33:40:00
8
14 Victorino Cartagenas WIN-Team 33:40:00
9
15 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling 33:40:00
10
16 Troy Lindstrom CA Pools/Primal 33:40:00
11
17 Josef Rodarti UC Cyclery/JW Floors 33:41:00
12
18 David Fetah Radsport Cycling Team 33:41:00
13
19 David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team 33:41:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Gary Wall
20 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team 33:41:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Gary Wall
21 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 33:42:00
16
22 Bill Carlson Team Redlands 33:42:00
17
23 Bubba Melcher Team Specialized Racing 33:43:00
18
24 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 33:44:00
19
25 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Rokform/Rock N' Road 33:44:00
20
26 Faustino Riveron jr. Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 33:45:00
21
27 Kurt Kovacks Team Talbott Vineyards / Cycles 33:45:00
22
28 Kenneth Bartholomew UC Cyclery/JW Floors 33:45:00
23
29 Joaquin Blanco 33:45:00
24
30 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM RACING 33:46:00
25
31 Michael King Team Talbott Vineyards / Cycles 33:47:00
26
32 Robert Walpert Rokform/Rock N' Road 33:48:00
27
33 Jason Engle CORE Orthopedics Avera Medical 34:02:00
34 Richard Doan Team Velocity
35 James Peacock IC3
36 John Hershock Simple Green/Bike Religion
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Rokform/Rock N' Road 33:35:00
1
2 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 33:36:00
2
3 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 33:37:00
3
4 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 33:37:00
4
5 Paul Rodriguez UC Cyclery/JW Floors 33:38:00
5
6 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters 33:38:00
6
7 Henry Schnepf Rokform/Rock N' Road 33:38:00
7
Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
8 Rick Swanson Southern California Velo 33:38:00
8
9 Donald Denegal Velo Allegro 33:39:00
9
10 Alex Collins UC Cyclery/JW Floors 33:40:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Kalman Szkalak
11 Lee Romans Paramount Racing 33:40:00
11
12 Timothy Meza Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 33:41:00
12
13 Jim Parkhurst Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 33:41:00
13
14 Kevin Ryan Metalmtn 33:44:00
1
15 Lothar Cramer 33:45:00
2
16 Bruce Hartley Radsport Cycling Team 33:46:00
3
17 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation-CA 33:47:00
18 Ricky Shorts Bahati 33:48:00
19 Ira Schaffer Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
20 Rick Carrera Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
21 Alex Gonzalez Bahati Foundation p/b Major Mot
22 Gordy Bolstad BikeSale.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derryl Halpern Metal Mtn 49:57:00
1
2 C Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 49:57:00
2
3 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling 49:58:00
3
4 Daniel Gay Get Crackin' 49:58:00
4
5 Eric Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE 49:58:00
5
6 Andrew Sjogren 49:58:00
6
7 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE 49:58:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
8 Nathan Lloyd Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 49:58:00
8
9 Tait Campbell SPY GIANT RIDE 49:58:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
10 Brian Zink SPY GIANT RIDE 49:58:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
11 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV 49:58:00
11
12 Nathan Rico MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 49:58:00
12
13 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite 49:58:00
13
14 Robert Angle Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 49:59:00
14
15 Marcus Cannon SoCalCycling.com 49:59:00
15
16 Luke Ollett Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 49:59:00
16
17 Doug Stewart Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 49:59:00
17
18 Nathan Seaford SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 49:59:00
18
Teammate Top 5: C Williams
19 James Esser Ride Yourself 49:59:00
19
20 Justin Savord Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 49:59:00
20
21 Quinten Kirby Swami's - DET 49:59:00
21
22 Luke Ramseth Paramount Racing 49:59:00
22
23 John Van dyke Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 50:00:00
23
24 Justin Oien MRI Endurance 50:00:00
24
25 Aaron Patterson Leopard-Sapporo Team 50:00:00
25
26 Ben Warren Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentis 50:00:00
26
27 Anthony Fitch MRI Endurance 50:00:00
27
28 Seth Veenbaas MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 50:01:00
28
29 Tyler Locke 50:01:00
29
30 Christian Cognigni Black Sheep Squadron 50:01:00
30
31 Marcos Corona Paramount Racing 50:01:00
31
32 Elan Walshe MRI Endurance Elite Masters 50:01:00
32
33 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA 50:02:00
33
34 Steven Davis SPY GIANT RIDE 50:02:00
34
Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
35 Riley Everett MRI Endurance 50:02:00
35
36 Juan Garibay SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Desi 50:02:00
36
37 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE 50:03:00
37
Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
38 Ryan Early Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 50:03:00
38
39 Branton Curt Leopard-Sapporo Team 50:03:00
39
40 Craig Kirkbride Team Rancho 50:03:00
40
41 Tyler Wertenbruch TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 50:03:00
41
42 Ingy Dot net Union Bay Cycling 50:04:00
42
43 Wilson Blas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 50:04:00
43
44 Tony Brady FRANCO Bicycles Racing 50:05:00
44
45 Kyohei Mizuno Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 50:05:00
45
46 Christopher Bennett CA Pools / Primal 50:05:00
46
47 Isaac Guerra marin ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 50:05:00
47
48 Michael Williams SPY GIANT RIDE 50:05:00
48
Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
49 George Barthel SPY GIANT RIDE 50:05:00
49
Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
50 Mark Hinman Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 50:05:00
50
51 Brian Duff Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 50:05:00
51
52 Leroy Walters TRU Composites/Team RPM/Airpark 50:07:00
52
53 Alexander Walters Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 50:09:00
53
54 Brent Garrigus SPY GIANT RIDE 50:10:00
54
Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
55 Anders Dellien 50:16:00
56 Jeffery Edwards High Desert 50:22:00
57 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE 50:31:00 Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
Finishers: Cat 2: 51   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mulderig ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 55:01:00
1
2 Salvador Maciel CA Pools / Primal 55:01:00
2
3 James Hilyer Major Motion Cycling Club 55:01:00
3
4 Chad Moston Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 55:01:00
4
5 Oscar Gutierrez Coates Cycling 55:01:00
5
6 Tony Zaldua Gruppo Velo 55:01:00
6
7 Devon Hoff-weekes 55:02:00
7
8 John Mcnulty Bike Palace 55:02:00
8
9 Kelsey Judd Stage 17 Velo Club 55:02:00
9
10 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling 55:02:00
10
11 Kenten Harris Team Velocity 55:02:00
11
12 Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling 55:02:00
12
13 Jonathan Sebat Swami's Cycling Club 55:02:00
13
14 Christian Husband MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 55:02:00
14
15 Alejandro Ibarra BO Cycling 55:02:00
15
16 Michael Tunzi Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 55:02:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
17 Greg Erwin OTR Racing 55:02:00
17
18 Tim Woo Rock Sports Racing 55:02:00
18
19 Frank Flores 55:02:00
19
20 Paul Chia CA Pools / Primal 55:02:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Salvador Maciel
21 Josh Ruiz Southern California Velo 55:03:00
21
22 Terry Steeves Les Rois Cycling Club 55:03:00
22
23 Carlos Franco Calimex 55:03:00
23
24 Javier Urias Calimex 55:03:00
24
25 Duban Sanchez Majestic Cycling 55:03:00
25
26 Chris Johnson Shoebacca 55:04:00
26
27 Sean Ekins CA Pools/Primal 55:04:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Salvador Maciel
28 Jason Rosales 55:04:00
28
29 Tim Eaton Bike Religion/Simple Green 55:04:00
29
30 Daniel Willett Southern California Velo 55:04:00
30
31 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing Juniors 55:04:00
31
32 Kyle Ireton SD Bicycle-Acqua 55:05:00
32
33 Josh Alverson SPY GIANT RIDE 55:05:00
33
34 Brian Weaver CA Pools 55:06:00
34
35 Marc Deleon Encino Velo 55:06:00
35
36 Brad Williams Ritte Van Vlaanderen 55:07:00
36
37 Marcelo Cleveland MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 55:09:00
37
38 Rudy Ordaz OTR Racing 55:09:00
38
39 Adam Zeen 55:11:00
39
40 Cesar Lopez Stage 17 Velo Club 55:11:00
40
41 Gavin Hoover Rokform/Rock N' Road 55:11:00
41
42 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation Elite Team 55:14:00
43 Luis Alvarado CA Pool/Primal 55:23:00
44 Salvador Cano Cal Pools 55:24:00
45 Chad Mickelson Vegas Velo/Shuffle Master-Penta 55:25:00
46 Brandon Hagy 55:26:00
47 Rey Surla Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Ch 55:26:00
48 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV 55:27:00
49 Matthew Chuml Southern California Velo 55:28:00
50 Bill Carlson Team Redlands 55:28:00
51 Ryan White OTR Racing 55:29:00
52 Daniel Ross Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 55:29:00 Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
53 Jeremy Lopez Southern California Velo 55:29:00
54 Robert Stotts OTR Racing 55:29:00
55 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors 55:38:00
56 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing 55:50:00
57 Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing 55:52:00
58 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing 55:56:00
59 Cody Anderson Stage 17 Velo Club 56:01:00
Off The Back
60 Peter Beck SD Bicycle-Acqua 56:11:00
Off The Back
61 Youssef Azzazy UCLA 56:17:00
Off The Back
62 Max Fryar Hi -Tech Bikes 56:21:00
Off The Back
63 David Genovese Athlete Octane 56:31:00
Off The Back
64 Cody Anderson Velo 56:34:00
Off The Back
65 Spencer Ito
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 61   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Sebat Swami's Cycling Club 37:43:00
1
2 Tony Zaldua Gruppo Velo 37:43:00
2
3 Bill Kesselring Rock Solid Cycling 37:43:00
3
4 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation Elite Team 37:44:00
4
5 Lee Hodgin SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 37:44:00
5
6 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo 37:44:00
6
7 Brian O'mara SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 37:44:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Lee Hodgin
8 Lee Ziff Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 37:44:00
8
9 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 37:44:00
9
10 Lucas Carluccio 37:44:00
10
11 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific 37:45:00
11
12 David Genovese Athlete Octane 37:45:00
12
13 Eric Herrera Rondios Cycling Club 37:45:00
13
14 Rudy Ordaz OTR Racing 37:45:00
14
15 Matt Mcwhirter Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 37:45:00
15
16 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 37:45:00
16
17 Rome Mubarak Bahati Foundation-CA 37:45:00
17
18 Anhtuan Tran JaxTru cycling 37:45:00
18
19 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing LLC - CA 37:46:00
19
20 Joseph Shelton Team Redlands 37:46:00
20
21 Ian Holsworth 37:46:00
21
22 David Baumgardner Momentum Racing LLC - CA 37:46:00
22
23 Josue Ramirez Santa Clarita Velo 37:46:00
23
24 Richard Klusman METALMTN Cycling 37:47:00
24
25 Terry Johnes Moment Cycle Sport 37:47:00
25
26 Mark Slobom OC Armada Racing 37:47:00
26
27 Howard Levy CVC Racing 37:47:00
27
28 Jeffery Ford 37:47:00
28
29 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club 37:48:00
29
Teammate Win: Jonathan Sebat
30 Bryan Salazar Gruppo Velo 37:48:00
30
Teammate Top 5: Tony Zaldua
31 Mark Woodward Mach 5 Racing 37:49:00
31
32 Greg Kogut Moment Cycle Sport 37:49:00
32
33 Jan Rodina 37:49:00
33
34 Mark Loftus 37:49:00
34
35 Thomas Brown OTR Racing 37:49:00
35
36 Ben Littler Celo Pacific 37:50:00
36
37 Gordon Hart 37:50:00
37
38 Michael Yuhas ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 37:50:00
38
39 Abraham Ramos Swami's Cycling Club 37:50:00
39
Teammate Win: Jonathan Sebat
40 Kurt Kovacks Team Talbott Vineyards / Cycles 37:50:00
40
41 Joel Kennedy Hi -Tech Bikes 37:50:00
41
42 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific 37:51:00
42
43 Dana Pierce california pools 37:51:00
43
44 Michael Farkas ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 37:51:00
44
45 Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing 37:52:00
45
46 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing 37:52:00
46
47 Rick Morris BikeReligion 37:52:00
47
48 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club 37:52:00
48
Teammate Win: Jonathan Sebat
49 Christopher Hansen OTR Racing 37:52:00
49
50 John Leonard Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 37:52:00
50
51 Thomas Kenny HP Racing 37:53:00
51
52 Max Fryar Hi -Tech Bikes 37:54:00
52
53 Johnny Lance OTR Racing 37:54:00
53
54 Christian Rinaldi OTR Racing 37:55:00
54
55 Mario Rivera Rokform/Rock N' Road 37:55:00
55
56 Sean Ohare ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 37:55:00
56
57 Michael King Team Talbott Vineyards / Cycles 37:55:00
57
58 Robert Stotts OTR Racing 37:56:00
58
59 John Ritter AZ Masters 37:57:00
59
60 Ramon Cruz Win-Team Racing 37:57:00
60
61 Dan Rudrud Bahati Foundation Elite Team 37:57:00
61
Teammate Top 5: Francois Jones
62 Jason Potter OC Armada Racing 37:58:00
62
63 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM RACING 37:58:00
63
64 Shannon Oshea BME Racing 37:59:00
64
65 Stuart Anderson ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 37:59:00
65
66 Joaquin Blanco 37:59:00
66
67 Jason Barney CA Pools/Primal 38:05:00
68 Raul Cortez california pools 38:06:00
69 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing 38:51:00
Off The Back
70 Refujio Galvan DARE
Off The Back
71 Jason Rico Jet Lagged Velo
Off The Back
72 Andrew Bello Adams Avenue Bicycles
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Cleveland CA Pools / Primal 40:12:00
1
2 Joe Liu Stage 17 Velo Club 40:13:00
2
3 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 40:13:00
3
4 Treavor Matsushima Ritte Racing 40:13:00
4
5 Ian Pike G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 40:13:00
5
6 Aubrey Smentkowski Rokform/Rock N' Road 40:14:00
6
7 Eric Boarman ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 40:14:00
7
8 Leonardo Garcia 40:14:00
8
9 Nick Jones ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 40:14:00
9
10 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith 40:14:00
10
11 Randy Nelson 40:14:00
11
12 Conrad Wang Paramount Racing 40:15:00
12
13 Howard Levy CVC Racing 40:15:00
13
14 Byron Becerril Rokform/Rock N' Road 40:15:00
14
15 Ryan Eltiste 40:15:00
15
16 Noah Adams 40:15:00
16
17 Rob Morris 40:15:00
17
18 Brandon Staddan 40:16:00
18
19 Rahman Pinckney OTR Racing 40:16:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Raphael Oliveira
20 Diego Gantivar TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 40:16:00
20
21 Charles Sutphin CA Pools / Primal 40:16:00
21
Teammate Win: Michael Cleveland
22 Joseph Shelton Team Redlands 40:16:00
22
23 Andrew Penksaw Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 40:16:00
23
24 Gordon Hart 40:16:00
24
25 Elliott Tinnes ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 40:16:00
25
26 John Middleton CVC Racing 40:17:00
26
27 Scott Rollins Catalyst Racing 40:17:00
27
28 Jose Vigil B&L Bikes 40:17:00
28
29 Michael Yuhas ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 40:18:00
29
30 Justin Dillon 40:18:00
30
31 Joseph Dean Southern California Velo 40:18:00
31
32 Christopher Hansen OTR Racing 40:18:00
32
Teammate Top 5: Raphael Oliveira
33 Mason Turvey ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 40:19:00
33
34 Michael Russell Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 40:19:00
34
35 John Snapp Southern California Velo 40:19:00
35
36 Thomas Jessop Range of Motion 40:19:00
36
37 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing 40:19:00
37
38 Tony Julian Swami's Cycling Club 40:19:00
38
39 Jason Hardman Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 40:19:00
39
40 Eric Villalobos Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 40:19:00
40
41 Frank Carone Mach 5 40:19:00
41
42 Trevor Spangler 40:19:00
42
43 Mario Higareda WIN-Team Racing 40:19:00
43
44 Benjamin Tobias Swami's Cycling Club 40:19:00
44
45 Weston Giem Team Velosport 40:19:00
45
46 Elijah Ruggiero Rock Sports Racing 40:19:00
46
47 Bobby Brown 40:19:00
47
48 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling 40:19:00
48
49 Nathan Deweber NONSTOP CICLISMO 40:19:00
49
50 Tristan Orford Ritte Racing 40:19:00
50
Teammate Top 5: Treavor Matsushima
51 Brad Adams 40:19:00
51
52 David Hanson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 40:19:00
52
53 Ben Arena ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 40:19:00
53
54 Jason Paez Southern California Velo 40:19:00
54
55 Alex Morishita UC Irvine Cycling 40:19:00
55
56 Gabriel Marocco ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 40:19:00
56
57 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo 40:19:00
57
58 Jose Laureanoramos Rokform/Rock N' Road 40:19:00
58
59 Jonathan Davis ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 40:19:00
59
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rigo Cruz Win-Team Racing 37:36:00
Off The Front
2 Joe Liu Stage 17 Velo Club 38:00:00
1
3 Nicholas Ryan G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 38:00:00
2
4 Randy Nelson 38:00:00
3
5 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo 38:00:00
4
6 Jason Hardman Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 38:00:00
5
7 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 38:00:00
6
8 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific 38:00:00
7
9 Craig Dewar Kissena Cycling Club 38:00:00
8
10 Brandon Cota Team Redlands 38:01:00
9
11 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo 38:01:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Leo Reyes
12 Brian Co SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 38:01:00
11
13 Zach Limas 38:01:00
12
14 Alex Morishita UC Irvine Cycling 38:01:00
13
15 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling 38:01:00
14
16 Karim Qazi Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 38:01:00
15
17 Jason Reynolds Team Redlands 38:01:00
16
18 Jose Vigil B&L Bikes 38:01:00
17
19 Mark Woodward Mach 5 Racing 38:02:00
18
20 Christopher Lonergan SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 38:02:00
19
21 Michael James OTR Racing 38:02:00
20
22 Justin Mills 38:02:00
21
23 Matthew Calarco 38:02:00
22
24 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling 38:02:00
23
25 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 38:03:00
24
26 Yeshua Farfan 38:03:00
25
27 Austin Kruisheer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 38:04:00
26
28 Donnie Marquez Big Orange Cycling 38:04:00
27
29 Michael Russell Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 38:05:00
28
30 Jan Rodina 38:05:00
29
31 Francisco Torres Hi -Tech Bikes 38:06:00
30
32 Brandon Staddan 38:06:00
31
33 Janson Turner 38:07:00
32
34 Matt Smith 38:08:00
33
35 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Cycle Sport 38:10:00
34
36 Ramon Cruz Win-Team Racing 38:10:00
35
Teammate Win: Rigo Cruz
37 Kevin Mehrens 38:17:00
38 Blaize Baehrens RIDE Cyclery 38:18:00
39 Kelly Poarch 38:20:00
40 Lonnie Poarch 38:21:00
41 Thomas Jessop Major Motion Cycling Club 38:21:00
42 Eric Lubag Serious Cycling 38:22:00
43 Mike Lord 38:22:00
44 Omar Orsolino ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 38:23:00
45 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers 38:24:00
46 Dehnis Delacruz ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 38:24:00
47 Nick Cali CVC Racing 38:25:00
48 Dmitri Journist ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 38:25:00
49 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers 38:25:00
50 Dennis Caco ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 38:25:00
51 Chris Kiesel G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 38:25:00 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Ryan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Ryan G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 21:48
1
2 Randy Nelson 21:49
2
3 Dave Ducazau 21:49
3
4 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo 21:49
4
5 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 21:49
5
6 Brian Co SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 21:49
6
7 Langdon Taguiped 21:49
7
8 Joel Kennedy Hi -Tech Bikes 21:50
8
9 Anhtuan Tran TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 21:50
9
10 Victorino Cartagenas Win-Team Racing 21:50
10
11 Michael Finlay CA Pools / Primal 21:50
11
12 Tim Page Hi -Tech Bikes 21:50
12
13 Tony Julian Swami's Cycling Club 21:50
13
14 Michael Russell Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 21:51
14
15 Matt Smith 21:51
15
16 John Middleton CVC Racing 21:51
16
17 Jose Vigil B&L Bikes 21:51
17
18 Leonardo Garcia 21:51
18
19 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo 21:52
19
Teammate Top 5: Leo Reyes
20 Donnie Marquez Big Orange Cycling 21:52
20
21 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling 21:52
21
22 Miles Mcclain Velo 605 21:52
22
23 Mark Woodward Mach 5 Racing 21:52
23
24 Blaize Baehrens RIDE Cyclery 21:52
24
25 Joseph Shelton Team Redlands 21:52
25
26 Dean Rosenberg Moment Cycle Sport 21:52
26
27 Mario Higareda WIN-TEAM RACING 21:53
27
28 Taso Iosifidis San Diego Bicycle Club 21:53
28
29 Kurt Kovacks Team Talbott Vineyards / Cycles 21:53
29
30 Janson Turner 21:53
30
31 Jan Rodina 21:54
31
32 Jason Reynolds Team Redlands 21:54
32
33 Emilio Parra SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 21:54
33
34 Ryan Eltiste 21:54
34
35 Tony Zaldua Gruppo Velo 21:54
35
36 James Snook G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 21:54
36
Teammate Win: Nicholas Ryan
37 Tomi Reunanen 21:55
37
38 Lee Crane 21:55
38
39 Mike Lord 21:55
39
40 Ramon Cruz Win-Team Racing 21:56
40
41 Bobby Brown 21:59
42 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM RACING 22:00
43 Rigo Cruz Win-Team Racing 22:00
44 Kevin Mehrens 22:01
45 Bruce Matthes 22:05
46 Jason Engle CORE Orthopedics Avera Medical 22:24
47 Matthew Wikstrom 8th Wonder Cycling 22:24
48 Fernando Jimenez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 22:36
49 Donald Tisdale Moment Cycle Sport 22:38
50 Rider Unknown 22:39
51 Eric Lubag Serious Cycling 22:41
52 Justin D'affronte 22:42
53 David Caren Big Orange Cycling 22:42
54 Brandon Cota Team Redlands 22:48
55 Dominic Clark METALMTN Cycling 22:48
56 Chris Kiesel G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 22:48 Teammate Win: Nicholas Ryan
57 Huy Nguyen Rokform/Rock N' Road 22:48
58 Bryan Jolliff Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 22:48
59 Mario Rivera Rokform/Rock N' Road 22:48
60 Richard Ahn Paramount Racing 22:48
61 Matt Porter Tribe Multisport
62 Gordon Henning Hi -Tech Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Ryan G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 19:58
1
2 Zach Limas 19:59
2
3 Dave Ducazau 19:59
3
4 Aaron Bergstrom 19:59
4
5 Flint Mcinnis 19:59
5
6 James Pham University of California-Santa Barb 20:00
6
7 Bruce Matthes 20:00
7
8 Dennis Caco ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 20:00
8
9 Chris Kutzmarski Celo Pacific 20:01
9
10 Blaize Baehrens RIDE Cyclery 20:01
10
11 David Yax 20:01
11
12 Kelly Poarch 20:01
12
13 Yeshua Farfan 20:02
13
14 Michael Sherritt 20:03
14
15 Karim Qazi Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 20:03
15
16 Janson Turner 20:03
16
17 Omar Orsolino ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 20:04
17
18 Fernando Jimenez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 20:04
18
19 Evan Eichenberg 20:04
19
20 Nick Cali CVC Racing 20:04
20
21 James Snook G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 20:05
21
Teammate Win: Nicholas Ryan
22 Peter Pham TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 20:06
22
23 David Caren Big Orange Cycling 20:07
23
24 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team 20:07
24
25 Dehnis Delacruz ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 20:08
25
26 Chris Kiesel G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 20:08
26
Teammate Win: Nicholas Ryan
27 Jerry Rios 20:08
27
28 Matt Smith 20:09
28
29 Justin D'affronte 20:09
29
30 Steven Carcano 20:10
30
31 Kevin Mehrens 20:12
31
32 Alfredo Jimenez Rokform/Rock N' Road 20:13
32
33 Lonnie Poarch 20:16
34 Huy Nguyen Rokform/Rock N' Road 20:20
35 Jacob Little Bike Religion 20:35
36 Eric Lubag Serious Cycling 20:37
37 Froilan Rigonan
38 Patrick Mahoney
39 Wendell Loveday
40 Chad Hoeppner
41 Kevin Kjellstrom
42 Talon Baker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Kline UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha 1:30:36
2 Justin Williams 1:30:36
3 Kenneth Hanson UCI CT/WPT Team Optum p/b Kelly Ben 1:30:36
4 James Laberge 1:30:36
5 Daniel Holloway 1:30:36
6 Dana Williams 1:30:41
1
7 Clay Murfet UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha 1:30:41
2
Teammate Win: Shane Kline
8 Eric Riggs 1:30:41
3
9 Derek Wilkerson 1:30:41
4
10 Randall Coxworth 1:30:42
5
11 Travis Livermon UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha 1:30:43
6
Teammate Win: Shane Kline
12 Shawn Daurelio 1:30:43
7
13 Brian Mcculloch Cash Call Mortgage 1:30:44
8
14 John Bergmann 1:30:45
9
15 Julio Mollinedo 1:30:45
10
16 Mario Frayre 1:30:45
11
17 David Robertson 1:30:46
12
18 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing 1:30:46
13
19 Menso De jong 1:30:46
14
20 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage 1:30:46
15
21 Lucas Binder 1:30:47
16
22 Derek Brauch 1:30:47
17
23 Curtis Winsor UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha 1:30:47
18
Teammate Win: Shane Kline
24 Randy Bramblett 1:30:47
19
25 Luis Contreras 1:30:47
20
26 Brian Forbes Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 1:30:47
21
27 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:30:48
22
28 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 1:30:48
23
29 Ivan Corneyo Calimex 1:30:48
24
30 Anthony Morrow CA Pools 1:30:49
25
31 Martin Adamczyk Revolution/Zoca 1:30:49
26
32 Kyle Gritters Velosport 1:30:50
27
33 Andrew Mackay 1:30:50
28
34 Bob Pellkofer Rokform/Rock N' Road 1:30:53
35 Michael Easter TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 1:30:53
36 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:30:54
37 Shawn Vangassen SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Desi 1:30:58
38 Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie 1:30:58
39 Nicholas Maimone TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:30:58
40 Ivan Monterrubio Calimex 1:30:59
41 Andrew Bosco Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 1:31:01
42 Yusuke Higuma Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 1:31:01
43 Jackie Simes UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha 1:31:02 Teammate Win: Shane Kline
44 Stuart Press Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 1:31:06
45 Cory Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 1:31:14
46 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:31:14
47 Guy East 1:31:14
48 Tuhi Bradley Full Circle 1:31:15
49 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:31:15
50 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 1:31:19
51 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 1:31:23
52 Alan Antonuk 1:31:25
53 John Mckinley Team Velocity 1:31:26
54 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling Powered by 1:31:26
55 Ben Chaddock 1:31:27
56 David Mccook TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:31:30
57 Thomas Soladay UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:31:30 Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
58 Daniel Katz Stage 17 Racing 1:31:31
59 Jonathan Parrish Athlete Octane 1:31:34
Off The Back
60 John Abate MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:31:37
Off The Back
61 Enrique Aldapa Calimex 1:31:40
Off The Back
62 David Benkoski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:31:43
Off The Back
63 Chad Adair Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure 1:32:07
Off The Back
64 David Koesel Audi/Felt Cycling Team 1:32:14
Off The Back
65 Marco Aledia PYOC 1:32:24
Off The Back
66 Orlando Gabney 1:32:29
Off The Back
67 Roberto Rodriguez
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Valente UCI WPT Exergy TWENTY16 41:15:00
1
2 Shelby Reynolds Helens Racing 41:15:00
2
3 Suzanne Sonye Helens Racing 41:16:00
3
4 Melina Bernecker Team Primal 41:16:00
4
5 Angelica Frayre Calimax p/b Pista Palace 41:18:00
5
6 Trina Jacobson SC VELO/InCycle 41:18:00
6
7 Emily Georgeson Helens/Cannondale 41:18:00
7
8 Jessica Noyola 41:18:00
8
9 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle 41:18:00
9
10 Anna Drakulich Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 41:18:00
10
11 Hilary Crowley Sky Flash 41:18:00
11
12 Jennifer Weinbrecht RIDE Cyclery 41:18:00
12
13 Jenny Rios 41:22:00
1
14 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 41:22:00
2
15 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 41:22:00
3
16 Rebecca Siegel SC VELO/InCycle 41:22:00
4
17 Erin Gunn Catalyst Racing 41:22:00
5
18 Bonnie Breeze Revolution/Zoca 41:22:00
6
19 Amelia Tanner JET Cycling 41:22:00
7
20 Kate Wilson NOW Cycling 41:22:00
8
21 Beatriz Rodriguez SC VELO/InCycle 41:22:00
9
22 Morgan Kapp NOW Cycling 41:22:00
10
23 Angela Wimberly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 41:22:00
11
24 Belinda Eschenwald Velo LaGrange 41:22:00
12
25 Julie Cutts Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 41:22:00
13
26 Keely Brooks Velo LaGrange 41:22:00
14
27 Kimberly Tom Revolution/Zoca 41:22:00
15
28 Hayley Umayam Catalyst Racing 41:22:00
16
29 Jennifer Whalen Rite Racing 41:22:00
17
30 Raegan Lunsford Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 41:22:00
18
31 Jacqueline Dunn Crank Cycling 41:22:00
19
32 Pamela Schuster SC VELO/InCycle 41:22:00
20
33 Michelle Ignash Helens Racing 41:22:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
34 Priscilla Calderon Helens/Cannondale 41:22:00
22
35 Erin Lamb Ritte Racing 41:24:00
23
36 Dara Rogers Helens/Cannondale 41:24:00
24
37 Tara Mccormick Exergy 2016
25
38 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Revolution/Zoca
26
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1