Log In
49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race • Sep 2 2013
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bj Steketee Ascension Cycling 0:53:22.91
1
2 Brad Legris Kids Race Sports Development 0:53:22.95
2
3 Craig Newell CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 0:53:23.15
3
4 Kevin Daum Revolution Racing p/b Midland B 0:53:23.28
4
5 Alex Huyghe Team O2 0:53:23.36
5
6 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 0:53:23.91
6
7 Matthew Walp Wheels in Motion 0:53:24.47
7
8 Chris Neag 0:53:24.72
8
9 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club 0:53:25.22
9
10 Francis Gradisher WAS Labs Cycling 0:53:25.34
10
11 Adam Sulkes Racing Greyhounds 0:53:25.43
11
12 Joe Bartels No Limit Racing 0:53:25.53
12
13 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:53:25.62
13
14 Douglas Burcicki Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:53:25.68
14
15 Kevin Dittmer Racing Greyhounds 0:53:25.77
15
16 Tom Payn KLM/Cold Stone 0:53:26.84
16
17 Paul Wright Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:53:26.92
17
18 Trae Bott Ventus Cycling Team 0:53:26.92
18
19 Ryan Erxleben Team Priority Health 0:53:26.94
19
20 Steven Hetfield 0:53:26.99
20
21 Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:53:27.04
21
22 Walid El-sayed TDI Zuck Bikes 0:53:27.05
22
23 William Verbarg 0:53:27.16
23
24 Christopher Matthews Team O2 0:53:27.20
24
Teammate Top 5: Alex Huyghe
25 Derek Delzer Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:53:27.35
25
26 Daniel Sterling Racing Greyhounds 0:53:27.69
26
27 Jeremy Burcham 0:53:29.00
27
28 Jerry Gase ii Team O2 0:53:29.66
28
Teammate Top 5: Alex Huyghe
29 Brian Wachlarz Ventus Cycling Team 0:53:30.09
29
30 Erik Krueger Racing Greyhounds 0:53:53.83
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Guelzo 0:43:29.42
1
2 Eric Mcbride 0:43:29.71
2
3 Alex Huyghe Team O2 0:43:30.00
3
4 Erik Krueger Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhou 0:43:30.08
4
5 Nathan Cebula Pure 121 Endurance, LLC 0:43:30.42
5
6 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing 0:43:30.55
6
7 Michael Gardynik Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:43:30.68
7
8 Mike Peiffer Team RED Bike 0:43:31.36
8
9 Justin Sprung CMS Race Team 0:43:31.36
9
10 Jeffrey Warner Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:43:31.46
10
11 Wade Burch CFT Cycling Team 0:43:31.49
11
12 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion 0:43:31.52
12
13 Mark Sobb Team RED Bike 0:43:31.66
13
14 Mike Vandenberg Leadout Racing 0:43:31.66
14
15 Mark Kojamanian Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:43:31.79
15
16 Kevin Gamper CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 0:43:31.94
16
17 Joseph Kennedy CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 0:43:32.10
17
18 Elliot Sarnacki Wolverine Sports Club 0:43:32.19
18
19 Tim Martin Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:43:32.50
19
20 Mike Moulder Maple Leaf Cycling Club 0:43:32.75
20
21 Simon Dearing Coach Chris/Ted V 0:43:33.00
21
22 Peter * relegate vajda Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:43:33.02
22
23 ? Randall Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:43:33.53
23
24 James Combs 0:43:33.70
24
25 Briggs Pille KLM/Cold Stone 0:43:33.88
25
26 Peter Nye Team Priority Health 0:43:33.98
26
27 Matt Johnson AAVC 0:43:34.26
27
28 Christopher Donnelly Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:43:35.32
28
29 Nigel Mullis Team O2 0:43:35.55
29
Teammate Top 5: Alex Huyghe
30 Nathan Perkins West Michigan Coast Riders 0:43:35.64
30
31 Thomas Novitsky Racing Greyhounds 0:43:35.73
31
32 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club 0:43:35.76
32
33 Jody Cagle Racing Greyhounds 0:43:36.29
33
34 Collin Bates Team Priority Health 0:43:36.61
34
35 Jeff Plotzke Racing Greyhounds 0:43:37.62
35
36 Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:43:40.37
36
37 Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling Team 0:43:40.45
37
38 Jarod Winn Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:43:41.70
38
39 Bryan Waldman CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 0:43:42.33
39
40 Michael Belanger Racing Greyhounds 0:44:28.77
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 36   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Osiwala 0:27:25.59
2 Chuck Morgan Team O2 0:27:26.65
3 Ryan Riegling Team O2 0:27:27.32
4 Britton Karazim 0:27:27.43
5 Charles Lo 0:27:30.57
1
6 Brock Rowberry Maple Leaf Cycling Club 0:27:31.76
2
7 Roan Isaky 0:27:32.88
3
8 Justin Sackett Team O2 0:27:33.81
4
Teammate Top 5: Chuck Morgan
9 Brian Oppmann 0:27:33.86
5
10 Erik Huyghe Team O2 0:27:34.37
6
Teammate Top 5: Chuck Morgan
11 Christopher Deinlein 0:27:41.17
12 Nicholas Kehoe CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 0:27:42.98
13 Erich Meier 0:30:44.45
Off The Back
14 Abdiellinho Maalavic Team O2 0:30:56.91
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chuck Morgan
15 Trevor Stoltz 0:32:03.24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Hill Team O2 9:07:51.24
1
2 Mick Jones 9:07:51.43
2
3 Brad May KLM/Cold Stone 9:07:52.17
3
4 Ken Flory MPI- Main Street Racing team 9:07:52.23
4
5 Scott Patterson Team O2 9:07:52.32
5
Teammate Win: James Hill
6 Albert Lake Team O2 9:07:52.40
6
Teammate Win: James Hill
7 Gerry Naski Wolverine Sports Club 9:07:52.56
7
8 Edwin Ho Wolverine Sports Club 9:07:52.71
8
9 James Robertson Wolverine Sports Club 9:07:52.81
9
10 Simon Lynch Flying Rhino Cycling Club 9:07:53.29
10
11 Michael Bronson 9:07:53.86
11
12 Jonathan Smith Team O2 9:07:54.06
12
Teammate Win: James Hill
13 Mark Olin 9:07:54.17
13
14 Matt Perkins 9:07:54.19
14
15 Max Wolff 9:07:54.29
15
16 Jeffrey Potoff Team O2 9:07:54.44
16
Teammate Win: James Hill
17 Gary Verrier 9:07:54.48
17
18 Paul Walters Team O2 9:07:55.90
18
Teammate Win: James Hill
19 Martin Tulashie Wolverine Sports Club 9:07:56.01
19
20 Tom Begley Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 9:07:57.08
20
21 Charles Derrio 9:07:58.62
21
22 Jonathan Keisel 9:08:02.50
23 Jeremy Meyersieck Team O2 9:08:02.58 Teammate Win: James Hill
24 Robert Bennett 9:08:20.44
25 Philip Huyghe Team O2 9:08:38.76
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Hill
26 Sid Mcmahon 9:08:47.35
Off The Back
27 Jay Adams 9:09:02.03
Off The Back
28 Mark Rionda 9:09:04.04
Off The Back
29 Stephen Pillon 9:09:13.29
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Morton Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:25:57.26
2 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club Lap1.1
3 Douglas Wells Wolverine Sports Club Lap1.2
4 Henry Ezra Lap1.3
5 Colin Boulard Ann Arbor Velo Club Lap1.4
6 Tyler Wright Lap1.5
7 Parker Robertson RBS MiSCA Team Lap1.6
8 Luke Willian Lap2.1
9 Andrew Mcbride Lap2.2 RELEGATED
DNF Joseph Cotton
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 0:34:49.87
Off The Front
2 Cameron Buccellato RBS Cycling Team 0:37:13.33
1
3 Cale Denison Wolverine Sports Club 0:37:14.65
2
Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
4 Kyle Bohnsack 0:37:14.68
3
5 Martin Zanotti Rapid Wheelmen 0:37:14.97
4
6 Brock Rowberry Maple Leaf Cycling Club 0:37:14.99
5
7 Nathan Perkins West Michigan Coast Riders 0:37:15.13
6
8 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club 0:37:16.39
7
Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
9 Seth Fickel 0:37:16.50
8
10 Collin Bates Team Priority Health 0:37:16.95
9
11 Jared Sherman Team O2 Lap1.2
Off The Back
DNF Ben Hume Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Polsinelli TEAM TDI ZUCK 0:50:04.35
1
2 Tom Linck Leadout Racing 0:50:04.37
2
3 Bj Steketee Ascension Cycling 0:50:04.39
3
4 Alan Zoltowski Lathrup Industries Cycling Team 0:50:04.47
4
5 Paolo Eugeni wheels of bloor/greywood develo 0:50:04.54
5
6 Lucas Wall Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:50:04.61
6
7 Dave George Freewheeler Bike Shop 0:50:04.64
7
8 Charlie Squires Team London 0:50:04.97
8
9 Carey Roseth CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 0:50:05.13
9
10 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club 0:50:05.21
10
11 Jason Stephenson 0:50:05.54
11
12 Stacy Wall Town 0:50:05.76
12
13 Carlos Goncalves Team London 0:50:05.86
13
14 Rick Snow Coulee Region Youth Cycling, Inc 0:50:06.25
14
15 David Mullins Essex Brass Cycling Team 0:50:06.34
15
16 John Gabriel Rokform/Rock N' Road 0:50:06.35
16
17 Greg Kuhn RBS Mountain Bike 0:50:06.52
17
18 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club 0:50:06.56
18
19 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:50:07.35
19
20 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing 0:50:08.35
20
Teammate Top 5: Tom Linck
21 Christopher Matthews Team O2 0:50:08.43
21
22 Henry Swinty Ft. Wayne Outfitters 0:50:08.56
22
23 Michael Wyczalek Team Priority Health 0:50:08.86
23
24 Anthony Bruley Team O2 0:50:09.12
24
25 Giuliano Maddamma Pista Elete 0:50:09.51
25
26 Alex Stchekine Wolverine Sports Club 0:50:09.56
26
27 Tim Martin Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:50:10.30
27
28 Larry Kilbane Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 0:50:10.45
28
29 Paul Rivera Essex Brass Cycling Team 0:50:10.76
29
30 Paul Mcmullen Ada Bike Club 0:50:10.97
30
31 Bruce Rivera Lathrup Industries Cycling Team 0:50:11.06
31
Teammate Top 5: Alan Zoltowski
32 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters 0:50:11.10
32
33 Craig Newell CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 0:50:11.15
33
34 Kenneth Vernier Prestige Cycling Club 0:50:11.35
34
35 Carl Flink I am Racing 0:50:12.94
35
36 Simon Dearing Coach Chris/Ted V 0:50:12.95
36
37 Don Cameron 0:50:13.21
37
38 Jeffrey Warner Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:50:15.15
38
39 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club 0:50:18.80
40 Tom Clark Super Squadra 0:50:18.97
41 Doug Dandowski CFT-Sinas Dramis Law 0:50:19.22
42 Dave Rieland Team O2 0:50:20.59
43 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:50:20.86
44 Tom Payn KLM/Cold Stone 0:50:23.09
45 Chris Johnson Masters & Mentors 0:50:29.65
46 Jeff Gray Prestige Cycling Club 0:50:33.39
47 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 0:51:06.26
Off The Back
48 James Bruce Lathrup Industries Cycling Team 0:51:15.10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alan Zoltowski
DNF Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
DNF Terry Palmer Prestige Cycling Club
DNF David Messing Essex Brass Cycling Team
DNF Gerry Naski Wolverine Sports Club
DNF Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
DNF Houston Peterson Borah Dev
DNF Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club
DNF Jerry Gase ii Team O2
DNF Benjamin Christian Essex Brass Cycling Team
DNF Douglas Burcicki Cadieux Bicycle Club
DNF Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling Team
DNF Nick Laughton Team O2
DNF James Ignash Cadieux Bicycle Club
DNF Alex Gonzalez KLM/Cold Stone
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Zoltowski Lathrup Industries Cycling Team 0:47:57.11
1
2 Chris Johnson Masters & Mentors 0:47:57.14
2
3 Paolo Eugeni wheels of bloor/greywood develo 0:47:57.16
3
4 Houston Peterson Borah Dev 0:47:57.45
4
5 Don Cameron 0:47:57.50
5
6 Tom Linck Leadout Racing 0:47:57.59
6
7 Marc Polsinelli TEAM TDI ZUCK 0:47:57.61
7
8 Nick Laughton Team O2 0:47:57.79
8
9 Henry Swinty Ft. Wayne Outfitters 0:47:57.91
9
10 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club 0:47:57.94
10
11 Joe Bartels No Limit Racing 0:47:58.20
11
12 John Risk Wolverine Sports Club 0:47:58.22
12
13 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:47:58.46
13
14 Armando Vega MPI Main Street 0:47:58.52
14
15 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health 0:47:58.67
15
16 Michael Gardynik Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:47:58.90
16
17 Michael Dega Team O2 0:47:59.71
17
18 Greg Cushing TDI Zuck Bikes 0:47:59.84
18
19 Rick Snow Coulee Region Youth Cycling, Inc 0:48:00.33
19
20 Jeffrey Warner Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:48:00.77
20
21 Simon Dearing Coach Chris/Ted V 0:48:01.26
21
22 Bruce Fagan Rollfast 0:48:01.35
22
23 Peter * relegate vajda Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:48:01.54
23
24 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing 0:48:01.66
24
25 Michael Wyczalek Team Priority Health 0:48:02.20
25
26 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club 0:48:02.58
26
27 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:48:02.81
27
28 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club 0:48:03.09
28
29 Thomas Novitsky Racing Greyhounds 0:48:04.27
29
30 Ken Misch Revolution Racing 0:48:04.95
30
31 Carlos Goncalves Team London 0:48:05.48
31
32 David Lewis Ft. Wayne Outfitters 0:48:06.13
32
33 Nigel Mullis Team O2 0:48:06.37
33
34 Jamie Smith Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:48:08.94
34
35 Dave George Freewheeler Bike Shop 0:48:09.38
35
36 Tom Clark Super Squadra 0:48:10.34
36
37 James Ignash Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:48:24.15
38 Scott Dombrowski Leadout Racing 0:49:15.02
Off The Back
39 Kevin Gamper CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 0:49:32.20
Off The Back
40 Daniel Klein Trails Edge Cycling 0:49:58.97
Off The Back
41 ? Randall Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:51:21.05
Off The Back
DNF Robert Akers WSL
DNF Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
DNF April Yerge Essex Brass Cycling Team
DNF Paolo Eugeni wheels of bloor/greywood develo Teammate Top 5: Paolo Eugeni
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Gilboe Prestige Cycling Club 0:50:09.21
2 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 0:50:18.70
3 Giuliano Maddamma Pista Elete 0:50:20.41
4 Bruce Camacho Dornellas Racing Team 0:50:20.54
5 Charlie Relegated squires Team London 0:50:20.55
6 Larry Kilbane Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 0:50:20.56
7 Clayton Giuffre I-Pro 0:50:30.05
8 Robert Bangert 0:50:38.22
9 Loren Simons Team Priority Health 0:50:38.59
10 Herbert Crites 0:50:39.23
11 John Shedlock Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:50:40.53
12 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club 0:51:02.33 Teammate Top 5: Frederick Anderson
13 Peter Nye Team Priority Health 0:51:02.66
14 Bill Guisinger Team O2 0:51:38.70
15 Ed Bellaire Maple Leaf 0:51:46.45
16 David Stanley 0:52:34.31
17 Antoon Huyghe Team O2 Lap1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Pendlebury Panther/Bakehouse 1:34:49.01
2 Jeremy Grimm Pure 121 Endurance, LLC 1:34:54.33
1
3 Aaron Fillian Ride With Rendall 1:34:54.36
2
4 David Chernosky RGF Cleveland Clinic 1:34:54.39
3
5 Glen Rendall Ride With Rendall 1:34:54.60
4
6 Jonathan Card 1:34:54.69
5
7 Kirk Albers Panther/Bakehouse 1:34:54.71
6
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Pendlebury
8 Jason Young Einstein Racing 1:34:54.72
7
9 Martin Vecchio Panther/Bakehouse 1:34:54.72
8
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Pendlebury
10 Geoff Kuyper Leadout Racing 1:34:54.79
9
11 Ryan Cross Einstein Racing 1:34:54.85
10
12 Jason Hess Masters & Mentors 1:34:55.09
11
13 Sven Baumann Wolverine Sports Club 1:34:55.14
12
14 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 1:34:55.19
13
15 Jason Cheney Ride With Rendall 1:34:55.20
14
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Fillian
16 Bryce Nuiver East Hills Velo 1:34:55.28
15
17 Stefan Kadar RGF Cleveland Clinic 1:34:55.35
16
Teammate Top 5: David Chernosky
18 Peter Beels Leadout racing 1:34:55.37
17
19 Robert Foshag 1:34:55.51
18
20 David Byer Octto-Cervelo 1:34:55.63
19
21 Aaron Cruikshank WAS Labs Cycling 1:34:55.86
20
22 James Bruce Lathrup Industries Cycling Team 1:34:56.88
21
23 Peter Ehmann 1:34:57.00
22
24 Bayden Pritchard Octto-Cervelo 1:34:57.03
23
25 ? David WAS Labs Cycling 1:34:57.04
24
26 Bryan Kuyper Leadout racing 1:34:57.94
25
27 James Ignash Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:35:00.49
28 Robert Selle RBS MTB TEAM 1:35:08.12
29 Peter Morse Octto-Cervelo 1:35:09.41
30 Kevin Black Octto-Cervelo 1:35:24.68
31 Daniel Yankus Team Priority Health 1:35:29.93
32 Jason Buccellato RBS Cycling Team 1:35:56.48
Off The Back
33 Paul Skorupskas Cadieux Bicycle Club 1:35:58.03
Off The Back
34 Casey Roth Ride With Rendall 1:36:29.44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Fillian
DNF Jim Tsilemos Ride With Rendall Teammate Top 5: Aaron Fillian
DNF Michael Nash Ride With Rendall Teammate Top 5: Aaron Fillian
DNF Jamie Smith Flying Rhino Cycling Club
DNF Kenneth Vernier Prestige Cycling Club
DNF Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
DNF Anthony Bruley Team O2
DNF Anthony Walsh Asteilas Cycling
DNF Stacy Wall Town
DNF Paul Rivera Essex Brass Cycling Team
DNF Michael Dega Team O2
DNF John Gabriel Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNF Steven Broglio Lathrup Industries Cycling Team
DNF Ronald Catlin RBS Cycling
DNF Terry Palmer Prestige Cycling Club
DNF Terry Ritter Team Priority Health
DNF Jeff Gray Prestige Cycling Club
DNF David Mullins Essex Brass Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Mullis JETCycling 0:36:03.98
1
2 Marie Dershem Team Priority Health 0:36:04.14
2
3 Lisa Guiffre I-Pro 0:36:04.43
3
4 Lisa Carr TEAM TDI ZUCK BIKES 0:36:04.57
4
5 Erin Fitzgibbon Wolverine Sports Club 0:36:04.61
5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Steketee 0:21:15.63
2 Erin Fitzgibbon Wolverine Sports Club 0:21:16.04
3 Susan Armstrong 0:21:18.04
4 Steph Kerner 0:23:17.76
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Reeves Lap1.1
2 Katrina Pawleymason Lap2.1
3 Rebecca Potoff Lap3.1
4 Ayla Kimrey Lap3.2
5 Arianna Payn Lap3.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Mullis Lap1.1
2 Katie Hamel lap2.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Demerly Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG 0:36:03.88
1
2 Chelsea Clark Team Priority Health 0:36:04.08
2
3 Kimberely Thomas Velo City Cycles 0:36:05.78
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 3