Log In
Cherry Pie Road Race • Feb 18 2007
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
Mostly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop
2 Zach Bowden
3 Ethan Hormann Forza Jet Velo
DNF Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Austin Arguello United Finance
3 Christopher Woods Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Jacob Rathe
4 Carl Bjorn kjellstrand Forza Jet Velo
5 Matt Dooley
6 Duncan Hay Bike Peddler
7 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower
8 Matt Bloom Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Jacob Rathe
9 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Jacob Rathe
10 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11 Harry Hamlin EWEB Windpower
12 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower
13 Jonathan Bohbot Lakeside Cycling Team
14 Ivar Vong EWEB Windpower
15 Ricky Schimmell Forza Jet Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl Bjorn kjellstrand
16 Tony Hamilton Forza Jet Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl Bjorn kjellstrand
17 Hunter Russell Miller Mob
18 Muhammad Khalifa Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Jacob Rathe
DNF Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Jacob Rathe
DNF Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo Teammate Top 5: Carl Bjorn kjellstrand
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Crane Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler
4 Geoffrey Green
5 Jeff Tedder United Finance
6 Brian Gordon Wheelworks
7 Larry Hiday 343 Racing
8 Scott Browning
9 Marc Ditommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore
10 Jim Juenger
11 Andrew Cummings
12 Matt Engel WebCyclery.com
13 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop
14 Mike Van hoose Team Bike Tires Direct
15 Mike Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Mark Reinecke
16 Walter Vines Portland Velo
17 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower
18 Joe Hennessey Team Bike Tires Direct
19 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower
20 Brick Lantz SLOCUM Rebound Racing
21 Chuck Woosley United Finance Teammate Top 5: Jeff Tedder
22 Steve Gressett Land Shark
23 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Mark Reinecke
24 John Raedeke Team Pistis/Kenda
25 John Climaldi
26 Lawrence Kohn VO2 Sports
27 Mark Follmer Vision Tech/4 Corners
28 Guus Sophie Team Rose City
29 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo
30 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo
31 Keith Larson Wheelworks
32 Alan Woods Team Rose City
33 Rick Witt Team Tuffstone
34 Steve Ryker R&R
35 Will Harden
36 Mitch Gold Portland Velo
37 Bob Albano
38 Randy Helms
39 Craig Massie Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
40 Michael Kender Portland Velo
41 Michael Hickson EWEB Windpower
42 Dave Wingard
43 Mark Daeschel Chateau de Capivelo
44 Bill Cole Wheelworks
45 Billy Clotere
46 Ray Bourne Wheelworks
47 Doug Hormann
48 Jim Stuck OrganicAthlete
DNF Frank Diana
Finishers: Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo
3 David Root United Finance
4 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend
5 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo
6 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
7 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
8 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance Teammate Top 5: David Root
9 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com
10 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11 Lance Coffel
12 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene
13 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore
14 David Lefkowitz
15 Patrick Hartigan United Finance Teammate Top 5: David Root
16 Mark Steger CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
17 Paul Ecord Third Rail
18 Scott Carroll EWEB Windpower
19 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
20 John Fernandes Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
21 Billy Clotere
22 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo Teammate Top 5: Nathan Hobson
23 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
24 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fuchs
25 Ted Davis
DNF John O'Brien North River Racing
DNF Allen Kraft North River Racing
DNF Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
DNF Ken Spiess bicycleattorney.com
DNF Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com
DNF Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
DNF Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harry Phinney CCCP
2 David Zimbelman ZteaM
3 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling
4 Steve Long North River Racing
5 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles
6 Dave Faust Team Rose City
7 David Russell United Finance
8 Bruce Werner
9 Ralph Medica Team Rose City
10 Evan Griffiths 1 Error
11 Jeff Buck Team Rose City
12 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct
13 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene
14 Mike Adams United Finance
15 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower
16 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club
17 J.michael Manning United Finance
18 Larry Hiday 343 Racing
19 James Thiele Team Rose City
20 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club
21 Mark Q. armstrong EWEB Windpower
22 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club
23 Leo Tsou United Finance
24 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
25 Bill Alsup
DNF George Schreck United Finance
DNF Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend
DNF Michael Mccabe EWEB Windpower
DNF Vern Krist Showers Pass
Finishers: Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Hartley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
3 Lang Reynolds AxleyUSA.com/Siegler Sports
4 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's Professional Cycling
5 Derik Archibald Team Bobs-bicycles.com
6 Donald Reeb
7 Michael Gallagher Team Bobs-bicycles.com Teammate Top 5: Derik Archibald
8 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis
9 Daniel Doornbos New Mexico Velo Sport
10 Christopher Hamilton Casa Bruno
11 Mathew Braun SCB
12 Chris Swan Peninsula Velo
13 Robert Campbell Team Bobs-bicycles.com Teammate Top 5: Derik Archibald
14 Steven R holland United Finance
15 Michael Benno Veloce Racing
16 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing
17 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
18 Steve Schwaeber Voloce/Racing
19 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
20 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene
21 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
22 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
23 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Seth Hosmer
24 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers
25 Carl Hoefer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
26 Solaman Waras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
27 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene
28 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles
29 Richard Hogan Land Shark
30 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Seth Hosmer
31 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
32 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
33 Charles Warner Veloce Racing
34 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
35 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Seth Hosmer
36 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers
37 Ben Kaplan AxleyUSA.com/Siegler Sports Teammate Top 5: Lang Reynolds
38 Gordie Cumming
39 Michael Pruitt AxleyUSA.com/Siegler Sports Teammate Top 5: Lang Reynolds
40 Bear Perrin Capitol Subaru Cycling
DNF Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF Chris Myers Selwood Cycle Racing
DNF Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles
DQ Zach Winter CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Seth Hosmer
Finishers: Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo
2 Gary Malcolm Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
4 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
5 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
6 Barret Fishner GSC United
7 Adam Cadez-schmidt University of Idaho
8 Dave Varoujean OSU Cycling Club
9 Carter Hick The Valley Athletic Club
10 Geoffrey Huber anvil/diamondback
11 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend
12 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club
13 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
14 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing
15 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing
16 Brian Johnson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
17 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene
18 Rob Annen Bike Peddler
19 Tom Woodcock CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
20 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling
21 Roger Muckenfuss GSC United
22 Ian Eglitis Capitol Subaru Cycling
23 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling
24 Reid Block Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
25 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
26 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling
27 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
28 Joshua Creem River City Racing Community
29 Olivier Bock MotionBased
30 T. Kenji sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling
31 Brandt Hesor
32 Phil De la motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
33 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club
34 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing
35 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene
36 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing
37 Ivan Meadors United Finance
38 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct
39 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gary Malcolm
40 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Carson Miller
41 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower
42 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports
43 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
44 Thomas Bradford North River Racing
45 Ryan Morgan Bike Kraft/Gary Morgan Construction
46 David Pilz Gentle Lovers Teammate Top 5: Tony Kic
47 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team
48 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
49 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo
50 Craig Sinanian Bike Central
DNF Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
DNF Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB
DNF Ty Lambert Portland Velo
DNF George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
DNF Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
DNF Michael Brunelle University of Oregon Cycling Club
DNF Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gary Malcolm
DNF Anthony Mccray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
DNF Jon Pearson TAT
DNF Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
DNF Per Bjesse Bike Central
DNF Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo
DNF Sergio Palma The Valley Athletic Club
DNF Mike Hilbrandt The Bike Gallery
Finishers: Cat ?: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Radley University of Montana
2 Jeffrey Henderson
3 Roger Lloyd United Finance
4 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Sasha Lacey Veloshop
6 Brook Gardner Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
7 Steve Brown Portland Velo
8 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo
9 Mark Rajotte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
10 Ivan Anderholm Team CSF
11 Pat Kudszus Capitol Subaru Cycling
12 Brian Koder The Valley Athletic Club
13 Adam Edgerton University of Oregon Cycling Club
14 Ethan Stehley Wheelworks
15 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club
16 Bryan Orrio Bike Peddler
17 Matt Willhite Bike Peddler
18 David Davidson Bike Peddler
19 Lou Swing Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
20 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com
21 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene
22 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene
23 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct
24 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing
25 Robert King Portland Velo
26 Nate Sweet
27 Brett Boyles
28 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club
29 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com
30 Colin Mullane Land Shark
31 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene
32 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
33 Brendan Halpin Team Stampede/Five Valley Velo
34 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop
35 Brian Moran EWEB Windpower
36 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling
37 Jesse Finch gnehm Bike Peddler
38 Paul Kanz United Finance Teammate Top 5: Roger Lloyd
39 Jason Fleming
40 Brian Garretson Veloshop Teammate Top 5: Sasha Lacey
41 Joe Tysoe
42 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
43 Scott Williams
44 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
45 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop
46 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo
47 Mike Ruff United Finance Teammate Top 5: Roger Lloyd
48 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com
49 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com
50 Steven Burger Team Bridge City
51 Justin Duke University of Idaho
52 John Dorfer Veloshop Teammate Top 5: Sasha Lacey
53 David Smith
54 Todd Foreman-kinder Veloshop Teammate Top 5: Sasha Lacey
55 Tom Perilloux Team Bridge City
56 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
DNF Greg O'Brien Word-RCB
DNF Travis Ulrich University of Idaho
DNF Michael Risner
DNF Erik Haunold Veloshop Teammate Top 5: Sasha Lacey
DNF Troy Logue Beaverton Bicycle Club
DNF Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB
DNF Ryan Elting
DNF Scott Mcelroy Team Oregon/River City Bicycles
DNF David Sherman North River Racing
DNF Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
DNF Jason Riffle
DNF Thom Schoenborn
DNF Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
DNF Joshua Walker Chickenhed
Finishers: Cat ?: 70  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Ballantine
2 Brian Bartel U.C.C.T
3 Nathan Smith
4 David Monnig
5 Whitfield Hartz UCCT/Mountain Works
6 Matt Fox Veloshop
7 Denny Burnett
8 Patrick Tess
9 Kevin Campbell Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
10 Matt Baumann Wheel Works
11 Elijah Romer UCCT/Mountain Works Teammate Top 5: Whitfield Hartz
12 Robert Fijor
13 Rick Brewer EWEB Windpower
14 Kitch Turner Team Tuffstone
15 Gabriel Gillan
16 Jason Giles Camp Harlow Cycling
17 Brandon Dyer
18 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling
19 Mark Krause "Full Cycle
20 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents
21 Andrew Neill University of Oregon Cycling Club
22 Jason Stovers OSU Cycling Club
23 R. Scott telford Pilchuck Cycling
24 Elijah Perkins
25 Luke Mcconnell
26 Jody Prummer UCTT/Mt. Works
27 Bryan Voytilla Portland State University
28 Kurt Barker
29 Scott Dunn
30 Michael Lehman Multnomah Athletic Club
31 Tim Whalen
32 Kyle Turner Team Tuffstone
33 Scott Mccanna EWEB Windpower
34 Greg Hudson Portland State University
35 Kevin Ziemke
36 Mark Baldwin
37 Jon Waserman Gecko Tri Club
38 Sam Radakovich
39 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
40 Gabriel Ledger
41 Cody Huber Portland State University
42 Tim Maguire
43 Brent Knapp
44 Brian Persons EWEB Windpower
45 Scott Holmgren
46 Jacob Brennan University of Oregon Cycling Club
DNF David Weigel
Finishers: Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark/kathleen Nurre/kolman Bike Peddler
2 Peter/tara Kaspar/pemberton Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Stephen/glen Gann/gann Land Shark
4 Mike/carol Petersen/petersen Bike Peddler Teammate Win: Mark/kathleen Nurre/kolman
5 Henry/amy Abel/mitchell WebCyclery.com
6 Nancy/richard Seton/seton
7 John/alison Schmidt/moody Team Bridge City
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buck Olen
2 Ken Starr Wheelworks
3 Greg Sanders Portland State University
4 Ryan Larson
5 Anthony Ainsworth
6 Boone Tompkins BMF
7 Wayne Boyle
8 Josh Trenkel
9 Soren Young
10 Brian Uballez WebCyclery.com
11 Mark Biedrzycki
12 Jason Ames
13 Mark Mckay Camp Harlow Cycling
14 Gabriel Wasil OSU Cycling Club
15 Matthew Stasiak
16 Philip Thoennes Camp Harlow Cycling
17 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct
18 Marty Newberry
19 Mckenzie Thramer Wheelworks Teammate Top 5: Ken Starr
20 Reed Wilson ARG
21 Jon Mason
22 Zac Strode Whitman College
23 Eric Judah
24 John Voves
25 Shayne Myers Scott's Cycle and Sports
26 Kevin Radley University of Montana
27 Alex Polvi
28 Brian Yellin
29 Karl Hoffheins University of Oregon Cycling Club
30 Blake Hendsch OSU Cycling Club
31 Jonathan Ling Wheelworks Teammate Top 5: Ken Starr
32 Peter Griffin Whitman College
33 Bob Cook
34 Jaime Valdez
35 Skip Harrison
36 Bryan Sweeney
DNF South Lloyd
DNF Jonathan Distin
DNF Levon Carlson
DNF Brendan Newman
DNF Brian Gerow Portland State University Teammate Top 5: Greg Sanders
DNF Hugh Davis
DNF Cameron Carpenter Peak Sports/Cascade Tracktime
Finishers: Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler
2 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers
3 Heather Vanvalkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
DNF Amara Boursaw Team Greg Lemond
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies
2 Rebecca Jensen Whitman College
3 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Kay Bork Poplollies Teammate Win: Lisa Turnbull
5 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health
6 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
7 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles
8 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac Teammate Top 5: Jill Waskom
9 Erin Berryman Poplollies Teammate Win: Lisa Turnbull
DNF Emily Charbonneau
DQ Jessie Ham
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling
2 Jill Howe Poplollies
3 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers
4 Mia Huth Whitman College
5 Jessica Dickson
6 Kimberly Mullen Veloshop
7 Christi Binstadt Poplollies Teammate Top 5: Jill Howe
8 Daphne Moore North River Racing
9 Amelia Bjesse-puffin Bike Central
10 Abra Mcnair
11 Camille Hook Bike Central
12 Pamela Archer OSU Cycling Club
13 Molly Mullane Land Shark
14 Erica Mckenzie
15 Miriam Gillow-wiles Portland State University
16 Erin Koenig Poplollies Teammate Top 5: Jill Howe
17 Heather O'moor Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Mia Huth
18 Anna Clark University of Montana
19 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
20 Michele Gladieux Poplollies Teammate Top 5: Jill Howe
21 Eva Vandeusen OSU Cycling Club
22 Kerri Vanden berg Poplollies Teammate Top 5: Jill Howe
23 Karleta Reierson
24 Rebecca Rose
25 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte
26 Alison Dauble
27 Kim Schramer VO2 Sports
28 Kallen Dewey Beaverton Bicycle Club
29 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler
30 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte
31 Taylor Schefstrom University of Oregon Cycling Club
32 Devin Moeller Veloshop
33 Denise Vemon Team Bike Tires Direct
34 Stephanie Chase Portland State University
35 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW
36 Lauren Flynn Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Mia Huth
37 Eryn Barker
38 Kristine Giles Team Red Lizard
39 Kris Coltvet Sorella Forte
40 Kelly Grove
41 Lisa Curtis Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Mia Huth
42 Kori Quatermass Chickhed/.83
43 Kara Kleeman
44 Jeanna Romer
45 Elizabeth Defines University of Montana
46 Rachel Patterson Whitman College Teammate Top 5: Mia Huth
47 Erin Brown
Finishers: Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Moss Team Group Health
2 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City
3 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club
4 Renata Hahn Team Rose City
5 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club
6 Debra Windus United Finance
7 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Joanne Leyva
Finishers: Cat ?: 7