Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT • May 16 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 53 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moses Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:04.th
2 Evan Luksay 19:26.th
3 Winston Hackett Cycle U 19:40.th
4 James Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 19:42.th Teammate Win: Moses Maloney
5 Spencer Severance 19:42.th
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 15:42.th
2 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 15:57.th
3 Isaac Vandervliet 15:58.th
4 Erik Diertens 16:01.th
5 Aydin Rezazadeh 16:11.th
6 Kyler Ervin smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 17:13.th
7 Joseph Lukens PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 17:21.th
8 Michael Meade 17:26.th
9 Luke Bolt Narrows Velo Cycling 17:40.th
10 Skyler Bastian BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:54.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Smith PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 18:45.th
2 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 18:59.th
3 Jesse Maris 19:04.th
4 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 19:18.th
5 Alexander Bennett Cycle U 19:36.th
6 Ben Lomas BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 20:04.th
7 Jason Edgerton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 20:23.th Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leuenhagen
8 Parker King Rad Racing NW 20:28.th Teammate Top 5: Trey Trefry
9 Jack Harris Cycle U 20:53.th Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bennett
10 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 22:54.th Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bennett
11 Zachary Smith PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 30:58.th Teammate Win: Jacob Smith
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier 14:00.th
2 Brian Falkowski PC4Men Cycling 14:08.th
3 Jeffrey Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:10.th
4 Max Coleman Audi 14:26.th
5 Shane Savage 14:34.th
6 Shawn Howard 14:35.th
7 Paul Krzywicki 14:37.th
8 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 14:37.th
9 John O'donnell Stranamanti Cycling 14:42.th
10 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 14:45.th
11 Rich Mcclung Lake Washington Velo 14:45.th
12 Ted Matson 14:48.th
13 Michael Parrish 14:48.th
14 Ryan Dean Recycled Cycles Racing 14:51.th
15 Martin Turek PC4Men Cycling 14:53.th Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
16 Steve Green HSP 14:54.th
17 Chris Christie 14:55.th
18 Ryan Jones 14:56.th
19 Richard Steele Garage Racing 15:01.th
20 Darren Vogler 15:01.th
21 Dan Swanson HSP 15:05.th
22 Dean Jasper Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 15:05.th
23 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 15:07.th
24 Paul Taylor 15:08.th
25 Julian Base 15:11.th
26 Mark Sherman 15:11.th
27 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:22.th
28 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 15:25.th
29 Gregory Kauper Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 15:28.th
30 Greg Hoglund HSP 15:30.th
31 Daniel Poggi 15:35.th
32 Brian Clark HSP 15:37.th
33 James Ingham 15:42.th
34 Walt Nestell Narrows Velo Cycling 15:45.th
35 Brian Smith Blue Rooster 15:45.th
36 Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling 15:48.th
37 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 15:53.th
38 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:57.th Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
39 Benjamin Storrar PDCC 19:00.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Simone Audi 14:35.th
2 Steve Walker Cycle U / Apex Racing 14:50.th
3 John Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 15:06.th
4 Kent Duncan 15:07.th
5 Michael Leonard Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 15:22.th
6 Todd Mortensen HSP 15:22.th
7 James Shimada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 15:30.th
8 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 15:34.th
9 Daniel Wilson 15:35.th
10 Graham Clarke 15:48.th
11 James Buchanan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 15:49.th
12 Glenn Brihagen Cycle U / Apex Racing 15:53.th Teammate Top 5: Steve Walker
13 Dee Patterson 15:53.th
14 Mark Watson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:55.th
15 Daniel Sheerin 15:56.th
16 Jeff Pozarski Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 15:56.th
17 Randy Manion Motofish Racing 15:58.th
18 James Mckee Cycle U / Apex Racing 16:14.th Teammate Top 5: Steve Walker
19 Russ Sovde Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 16:16.th
20 Scott Mcbride HSP 16:19.th
21 Dan Scott Bikesport Racing 16:22.th
22 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo Club 16:26.th
23 Justin Tornow 16:30.th
24 Daryl Strasser Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16:35.th
25 Scott Damon Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 16:37.th
26 Pat Harrington Bikesale / VOLKL 16:38.th
27 Dale Nelson Intermountain Cycling Organization 16:38.th
28 Bruce Krebs SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16:43.th
29 Harrison Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 16:43.th Teammate Top 5: Steve Walker
30 Scott Renda Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 16:43.th
31 Larry Baker Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 16:50.th Teammate Top 5: Michael Leonard
32 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16:50.th
33 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 16:59.th
34 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17:02.th
35 Thomas Baker 17:02.th
36 Brad Marshall Blue Rooster 17:05.th
37 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 17:14.th
38 Terence Shelton Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17:31.th
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ingy Dot net Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 14:36.th
2 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 14:39.th
3 David Dunnison 14:50.th
4 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 14:54.th
5 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 14:58.th
6 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 14:58.th
7 Greg Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 15:01.th
8 Bryan Boldt Two Wheeler/Specialized 15:08.th
9 Craig Hammond Bikesale / VOLKL 15:09.th
10 Mike Fadich Wenatchee Valley Velo 15:18.th
11 John Alving Cycle U / Apex Racing 15:24.th
12 David Katz Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 15:26.th Teammate Win: Ingy Dot net
13 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 15:29.th
14 Mark Portan 15:31.th
15 Randall Smith EuroSports 15:32.th
16 Tony Routley 15:20.th
17 Peter Desrosier Bikesale / VOLKL 15:45.th
18 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 15:48.th
19 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike 15:51.th
20 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 15:59.th
21 Doug Perrin 16:02.th
22 Steve Matson Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 16:08.th
23 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 16:17.th
24 Matthew Cooperwilliams 16:31.th
25 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16:34.th
26 Michael Adams 18:20.th
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ Racing 13:03.th
2 Jordan Cheyne 13:05.th
3 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 13:16.th
4 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 13:23.th
5 Jay Lamoureux 13:24.th
6 Craig Richey 13:26.th
7 Nigel Kinney 13:32.th
8 Dillon Caldwell Audi 13:33.th
9 Michael Vandenham 13:34.th
10 Oliver Evans 13:37.th
11 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 13:43.th Teammate Top 5: Trevor Spahr
12 Danick Vandale 13:45.th
13 Ty Andrews 13:48.th
14 Zachary Kovalcik 13:48.th
15 Gregory Christian 13:49.th
16 Trevor Stothard 13:49.th
17 Kaler Marshall Audi 13:49.th
18 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 13:51.th Teammate Top 5: Trevor Spahr
19 Joel Taylor 13:51.th
20 Vincent Marcotte 13:52.th
21 Dylan Cunningham 14:02.th
22 John Sindell Garage Racing 14:02.th
23 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 14:03.th Teammate Top 5: Trevor Spahr
24 Theodore Schwartz HSP 14:03.th
25 Normand Richard 14:04.th
26 Jeffrey Werner 14:07.th
27 Ryan Short PC4Men Cycling 14:08.th
28 Cody Canning 14:13.th
29 Tavish Taylor Therapeutic Associates Racing 14:14.th
30 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 14:17.th
31 Eric Cockrell HSP 14:20.th
32 Jonathon Levie Cycle U / Apex Racing 14:21.th
33 Warren Mcandrew Cycle U / Apex Racing 14:21.th
34 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 14:24.th
35 Volodymyr Kuzmenko PC4Men Cycling 14:25.th
36 Bill Booth Cycle U / Apex Racing 14:26.th
37 Willem Boersma 14:27.th
38 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 14:27.th Teammate Top 5: Trevor Spahr
39 Amiel Flett-brown 14:27.th
40 Sam Waples Audi 14:28.th
41 Leif Olson PC4Men Cycling 14:28.th
42 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:28.th
43 Benjamin Peterson Audi 14:29.th
44 Jonathan Wood 14:29.th
45 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 14:31.th
46 Daniel Wood 14:34.th
47 Sherwood Plant 14:35.th
48 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 14:35.th
49 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 14:36.th
50 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:36.th
51 Tyler Tangen Kryki Sports 14:37.th
52 Geordie Morrison 14:39.th
53 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team 14:41.th
54 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 14:43.th Teammate Top 5: Trevor Spahr
55 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 14:44.th
56 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 14:44.th
57 Andrew Austin Therapeutic Associates Racing 14:47.th
58 Wes Ochitwa 14:48.th
59 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 14:52.th
60 Luke Ogden Audi 14:53.th
61 Troy Henry 14:58.th
62 Jake Perrin 15:02.th
63 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 15:04.th
64 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 15:05.th
65 Devon Moonie 15:06.th
66 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 15:12.th
67 Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing 15:16.th
68 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 15:36.th
69 Henri De boever 16:04.th
70 Mackenzie Dupuy 18:18.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 13:52.th
2 Joseph Bacala Audi 13:57.th
3 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 14:06.th Teammate Win: Nigel Davies
4 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:06.th
5 Wilson Tran 14:10.th
6 Brendan Armstrong 14:17.th
7 Jack Duncan Audi 14:22.th Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bacala
8 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 14:29.th Teammate Win: Nigel Davies
9 Massimiliano Duso 14:31.th
10 Andrew Russell 14:31.th
11 Zac Strode Garage Racing 14:31.th
12 Fergus Horrobin 14:32.th
13 Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:32.th Teammate Top 5: Aaron Griffith
14 Sun Dang Audi 14:37.th Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bacala
15 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 14:37.th
16 Fabian Merino 14:39.th
17 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 14:39.th
18 Rowan Morris 14:40.th
19 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:41.th
20 Bevan Moss 14:42.th
21 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 14:45.th Teammate Win: Nigel Davies
22 David Obrien Audi 14:48.th Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bacala
23 Joseph Fritz iv 14:49.th
24 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:50.th
25 Christopher Macleod 14:50.th
26 Timothy D hines Audi 14:52.th Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bacala
27 Lewis Whiley Audi 14:53.th Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bacala
28 John Mckillop 14:54.th
29 Matthew Dabbs University of Idaho 14:55.th
30 Ryan Trimble Metier Racing 15:01.th
31 Andrew Mccartney 15:02.th
32 Andrew Shirey Audi 15:03.th Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bacala
33 Eamon Rutledge Bikesport Racing 15:04.th
34 Yee Feng Audi 15:06.th Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bacala
35 John Willcox 15:09.th
36 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 15:11.th
37 Adam Reddy 15:12.th
38 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 15:20.th Teammate Win: Nigel Davies
39 Oliver Wood 15:22.th
40 Cameron Fitzmaurice 15:23.th
41 Matan Guttmann 15:24.th
42 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:27.th Teammate Top 5: Aaron Griffith
43 Justin Resnick Cycle U / Apex Racing 15:31.th
44 Steven Casa 15:32.th
45 Kurt Withers 15:34.th
46 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 15:37.th
47 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 15:50.th
48 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 15:50.th
49 Peter Newlands PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 16:23.th
50 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 16:35.th
51 Erik Philipson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 17:37.th
52 Maxwell Kelsch 17:37.th
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Warner Blue Rooster 14:28.th
2 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 14:32.th
3 Reid Hellekson Cycle U / Apex Racing 14:51.th
4 Keelan Ontiveros smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 14:55.th
5 Michael Baldus HSP 14:57.th
6 Zach Goodin Cycle U / Apex Racing 15:00.th
7 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 15:00.th
8 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 15:06.th
9 Max Osborne 15:07.th
10 Brian Hendry 15:07.th
11 Von Winkelmann 15:08.th
12 Scott Ofarrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:11.th
13 Tobin Henderson 15:29.th
14 Nathaniel Brockert 15:29.th
15 James Vanrosmalen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:30.th
16 Zachary Johnson Audi 15:31.th Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Pittsford
17 Alexander Perry HSP 15:31.th Teammate Top 5: Michael Baldus
18 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 15:32.th
19 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 15:33.th
20 Max Ritzow 15:34.th
21 Aaron Wolf Cycle U / Apex Racing 15:35.th Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
22 Ryan Engledow Narrows Velo Cycling 15:39.th
23 Sean Powell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:39.th
24 Conor Martin Norco 15:39.th
25 Enda Murphy 15:43.th
26 Jonathan Kamke Blue Rooster 15:45.th Teammate Win: Dan Warner
27 Garrett George Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:46.th
28 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 15:47.th
29 Alexander Walentynowicz Metier Racing 15:50.th Teammate Top 5: Michael Baldus
30 Jeff Rasor 16:03.th
31 Matthew Radcliff Audi 16:05.th Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Pittsford
32 Julian Soh Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 16:07.th
33 Michael Christie 16:14.th
34 Jim Englert Cycle U 16:15.th
35 Benjamin Auxier 16:16.th
36 Scott Caparelli Cycle U / Apex Racing 16:16.th Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
37 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 16:17.th Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
38 Ehrin Bulfin 16:21.th
39 Peter Snoblin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16:22.th
40 Dave Preston Cycle U / Apex Racing 16:24.th Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
41 Paul Josephson Cycle U / Apex Racing 16:24.th Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
42 Timothy Backoff Audi 16:24.th Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Pittsford
43 James Bishop Cycle U / Apex Racing 16:29.th Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
44 Emil Hillding 16:34.th
45 Colin Corbin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 16:38.th
46 Roy Sat sell CBC Racing 16:39.th
47 Matt Dente Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 16:44.th
48 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 16:44.th
49 Justin Faires Bikesale / VOLKL 16:46.th
50 Finn Blackburn 16:51.th
51 Bob Bautista Cycle U / Apex Racing 16:56.th Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
52 Brandon Dejong 16:57.th
53 Bruce Dejong 16:59.th
54 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 17:03.th
55 Greg Sckorohod Audi 17:08.th Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Pittsford
56 Seth Sivinski HSP 17:13.th Teammate Top 5: Michael Baldus
57 Peter Farr Bikesale / VOLKL 17:19.th
58 Adrian Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 17:24.th Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
59 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U / Apex Racing 17:42.th Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
60 Jimmy Zhu Audi 17:43.th Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Pittsford
61 Chris Leque Cycle U / Apex Racing 17:46.th Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
62 Chris Mills Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 17:50.th
63 Stewart Johnston 17:56.th
64 James Wright Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 18:03.th
65 Andrew Alexander Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 18:03.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 15:01.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 19:05.th
2 Lilly Ujfalusi 20:00.th
3 Kayleigh Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 21:26.th Teammate Win: Allyson Selander
4 Lauren Reynolds 23:00.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Bergen 14:59.th
2 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 15:02.th
3 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:11.th
4 Justine Clift 15:12.th
5 Vanessa Johnson ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 15:16.th
6 Leah Guloien 15:30.th
7 Megan Rathwell 15:33.th
8 Brenna Wrye-simpson 15:45.th
9 Kristine Brynjolfson 15:47.th
10 Gillian Ellsay 15:54.th
11 Sarah Coney 16:02.th
12 Megan Gray 16:02.th
13 Cady Chintis Garage Racing 16:04.th
14 Alysia Withers 16:04.th
15 Maggie Coles-lyster 16:05.th
16 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16:08.th Teammate Top 5: Sarah Carroll
17 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Elite Women 16:09.th
18 Sydney Running 16:09.th
19 Meghan Grant 16:13.th
20 Suzanne Hamilton 16:15.th
21 Ivy Audrain 16:15.th
22 Heather Nielson Monster Media Elite Women 16:32.th
23 Kelly Plese Kenmore Velo 16:34.th
24 Heidi Wood Garage Racing 16:38.th
25 Emma Lujan 16:45.th
26 Ash Duban Portland Bicycle Studio 17:11.th
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Henderson 15:43.th
2 Emily Boscacci 15:49.th
3 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 16:11.th
4 Karey Miles 16:12.th
5 Jennifer Gerth 16:24.th
6 Cara Machacek Team Group Health 16:32.th
7 Brenna Pauly 16:32.th
8 Lisa Coyne Sound Velo Cycling Club 16:59.th
9 Melanie Von stetten 17:01.th
10 Margot Clyne Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 17:04.th
11 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:14.th
12 Shannon Mallory Whatcom Women Development Team 17:15.th
13 Lisa Steppe Bikesale / VOLKL 17:39.th
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Rechenmacher 15:58.th
2 Melodie Hewitt Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 16:39.th
3 Kenda Super Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 16:44.th
4 Barbara Morris 16:47.th
5 Charlotte Thibaud 16:51.th
6 Lindsay Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16:53.th
7 Lindsey Vonbloedau 17:00.th
8 Karen Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 17:16.th
9 Brynn Ward Bikesale / VOLKL 17:22.th
10 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:22.th
11 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 17:23.th
12 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 17:26.th
13 Margaret Ovenell 17:28.th
14 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 17:29.th
15 Jenny Auxier 17:49.th
16 Page Bitz BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:52.th
17 Jessica Fisher BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:54.th
18 Kelly Bietola 17:54.th
19 Victoria Lord Bikesale / VOLKL 17:55.th
20 Emily Millard 18:02.th
21 Linda Moul Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 18:03.th
22 Anne Gustafson Bikesale / VOLKL 18:17.th
23 Jessica Reynolds 18:21.th
24 Heather Wilsonmccarty Team Group Health 18:39.th
25 Kelsie Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 18:44.th
26 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 19:06.th
27 Almie Borromeo Spokeswomen Racing 19:10.th
28 Calista Valente 19:14.th
29 Jennifer Kwan Blue Rooster 20:33.th
30 Vikki Bourcier 20:51.th
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 10