Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit • May 16 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 53 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moses Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:13:21
2 Spencer Severance 00:13:21
3 Evan Luksay 00:13:58
4 James Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:14:21 Teammate Win: Moses Maloney
5 Winston Hackett Cycle U 00:16:24
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 00:18:43
2 Erik Diertens 00:18:43
3 Aydin Rezazadeh 00:19:20
4 Isaac Vandervliet 00:19:32
5 Kyler Ervin smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 00:19:36
6 Joseph Lukens PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 00:19:36
7 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 00:19:57
8 Michael Meade 00:20:14
9 Luke Bolt Narrows Velo Cycling 00:20:50
10 Skyler Bastian BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:21:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Smith PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 00:13:54
2 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 00:13:58
3 Jesse Maris 00:13:58
4 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:13:58
5 Ben Lomas BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:14:21
6 Parker King Rad Racing NW 00:14:21
7 Alexander Bennett Cycle U 00:14:21
8 Jason Edgerton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:15:03 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leuenhagen
9 Jack Harris Cycle U 00:15:43
10 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 00:16:35
11 Zachary Smith PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 00:16:35 Teammate Win: Jacob Smith
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:30:05
1
2 Paul Bourcier 00:30:05
2
3 Darren Vogler 00:30:05
3
4 Richard Steele Garage Racing 00:30:05
4
5 Paul Krzywicki 00:30:05
5
6 Mark Sherman 00:30:05
6
7 Dan Swanson HSP 00:30:05
7
8 Ryan Jones 00:30:05
8
9 Brian Falkowski PC4Men Cycling 00:30:05
9
10 Benjamin Storrar PDCC 00:30:05
10
11 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:30:05
11
12 Steve Green HSP 00:30:05
12
13 Paul Taylor 00:30:05
13
14 Greg Hoglund HSP 00:30:05
14
15 Jeffrey Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:30:05
15
16 Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling 00:30:05
16
17 Ted Matson 00:30:05
17
18 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 00:30:05
18
Teammate Top 5: Richard Steele
19 Brian Smith Blue Rooster 00:30:05
19
20 Shawn Howard 00:30:05
20
21 Gregory Kauper Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 00:30:05
21
22 Rich Mcclung Lake Washington Velo 00:30:05
22
23 Brian Clark HSP 00:30:05
23
24 Martin Turek PC4Men Cycling 00:30:05
24
25 Ryan Dean Recycled Cycles Racing 00:30:05
25
26 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:30:05
26
27 Dean Jasper Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 00:30:05
27
28 Daniel Poggi 00:30:05
28
29 Chris Christie 00:30:05
29
30 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:30:05
30
31 Julian Base 00:30:05
31
32 Shane Savage 00:30:05
32
33 Michael Parrish 00:30:05
33
34 John O'donnell Stranamanti Cycling 00:30:05
34
35 James Ingham 00:30:05
35
36 Walt Nestell Narrows Velo Cycling 00:30:05
36
37 Max Coleman Audi 00:30:05
37
38 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 00:33:26
Off The Back
39 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:33:51
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Simone Audi 00:23:43
1
2 Kent Duncan 00:23:44
2
3 James Shimada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:23:44
3
4 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:23:46
4
5 Dee Patterson 00:23:46
5
6 Steve Walker Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:23:46
6
7 Graham Clarke 00:23:46
7
8 Pat Harrington Bikesale / VOLKL 00:23:46
8
9 Mark Watson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:23:46
9
10 James Mckee Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:23:46
10
11 Randy Manion Motofish Racing 00:23:46
11
12 Glenn Brihagen Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:23:46
12
13 Dan Scott Bikesport Racing 00:23:46
13
14 Daniel Wilson 00:23:46
14
15 Todd Mortensen HSP 00:23:46
15
16 Michael Leonard Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 00:23:46
16
17 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:23:46
17
Teammate Top 5: James Shimada
18 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:23:46
18
Teammate Top 5: James Shimada
19 Justin Tornow 00:23:46
19
20 John Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 00:23:46
20
21 Scott Mcbride HSP 00:23:46
21
22 Bruce Krebs SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:23:46
22
23 Daryl Strasser Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:23:46
23
Teammate Top 5: James Shimada
24 Jeff Pozarski Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:23:46
24
Teammate Top 5: Rick Wiedmann
25 Thomas Baker 00:23:46
25
26 Daniel Sheerin 00:23:46
26
27 James Buchanan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:23:46
27
Teammate Top 5: James Shimada
28 Scott Renda Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:23:54
29 Harrison Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:24:00
30 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:24:00
31 Russ Sovde Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:24:02
32 Dale Nelson Intermountain Cycling Organization 00:24:02
33 Timothy Culbertson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 00:24:11
34 Brad Marshall Blue Rooster 00:26:53
Off The Back
35 Scott Damon Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 00:27:53
Off The Back
36 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo Club 00:27:53
Off The Back
37 Terence Shelton Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:29:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Shimada
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ingy Dot net Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:27:28
2 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 00:27:33
1
3 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 00:27:33
2
4 Doug Perrin 00:27:33
3
5 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:27:33
4
6 David Katz Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:27:33
5
Teammate Win: Ingy Dot net
7 David Dunnison 00:27:33
6
8 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 00:27:33
7
9 Tony Routley 00:27:33
8
10 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 00:27:33
9
11 Steve Matson Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 00:27:33
10
12 Randall Smith EuroSports 00:27:33
11
13 Mike Fadich Wenatchee Valley Velo 00:27:33
12
14 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:27:33
13
15 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 00:27:33
14
16 Bryan Boldt Two Wheeler/Specialized 00:27:33
15
17 Matthew Cooperwilliams 00:27:33
16
18 Craig Hammond Bikesale / VOLKL 00:27:33
17
19 Peter Desrosier Bikesale / VOLKL 00:27:33
18
20 Mark Portan 00:27:33
19
21 John Alving Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:27:33
20
22 Greg Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:27:33
21
23 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike 00:27:42
24 Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 00:31:31
Off The Back
25 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:32:10
Off The Back
DNF Michael Adams DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing ELBOWZ Racing 00:56:45
1
2 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 00:56:45
2
3 Danick Vandale 00:56:45
3
4 Cody Canning 00:56:45
4
5 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:56:45
5
6 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 00:56:45
6
7 Jay Lamoureux 00:56:45
7
8 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 00:56:45
8
9 Ryan Short PC4Men Cycling 00:56:45
9
10 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team 00:56:45
10
11 Willem Boersma 00:56:45
11
12 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:56:45
12
13 Gregory Christian 00:56:45
13
14 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:56:45
14
15 Michael Vandenham 00:56:45
15
16 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 00:56:45
16
17 Theodore Schwartz HSP 00:56:45
17
18 Nigel Kinney 00:56:45
18
19 Craig Richey 00:56:45
19
20 Jeffrey Werner 00:56:45
20
21 Trevor Stothard 00:56:45
21
22 Jordan Cheyne 00:56:45
22
23 Zachary Kovalcik 00:56:45
23
24 Dillon Caldwell Audi 00:56:45
24
25 Tavish Taylor Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:56:45
25
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
26 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 00:56:45
26
27 Jonathon Levie Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:56:45
27
28 Bill Booth Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:56:45
28
29 Daniel Wood 00:56:45
29
30 Kaler Marshall Audi 00:56:45
30
31 Oliver Evans 00:56:45
31
32 Geordie Morrison 00:56:45
32
33 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 00:56:45
33
34 Dylan Cunningham 00:56:45
34
35 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 00:56:45
35
36 Ty Andrews 00:56:45
36
37 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 00:56:45
37
38 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 00:56:45
38
39 John Sindell Garage Racing 00:56:45
39
40 Joel Taylor 00:56:45
40
41 Jake Perrin 00:56:45
41
42 Amiel Flett-brown 00:56:45
42
43 Vincent Marcotte 00:56:45
43
44 Warren Mcandrew Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:56:45
44
45 Leif Olson PC4Men Cycling 00:56:45
45
46 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:56:45
46
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
47 Sherwood Plant 00:56:45
47
48 Tyler Tangen Kryki Sports 00:56:45
48
49 Eric Cockrell HSP 00:56:45
49
50 Jonathan Wood 00:56:45
50
51 Normand Richard 00:56:45
51
52 Sam Waples Audi 00:56:45
52
53 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:56:45
53
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
54 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 00:56:45
54
55 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 00:57:02
56 Andrew Austin Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:57:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Arguello
57 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 00:58:42
Off The Back
58 Benjamin Peterson Audi 01:00:32
Off The Back
59 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:00:48
Off The Back
60 Troy Henry 01:01:28
Off The Back
61 Luke Ogden Audi 01:01:28
Off The Back
62 Volodymyr Kuzmenko PC4Men Cycling 01:01:28
Off The Back
63 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 01:01:28
Off The Back
DNF Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy DNF
DNF Devon Moonie DNF
DNF Wes Ochitwa DNF
DNF Mackenzie Dupuy DNF
DNF Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Armstrong 00:39:28
1
2 Andrew Russell 00:39:28
2
3 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 00:39:28
3
4 Fabian Merino 00:39:28
4
5 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 00:39:28
5
6 Fergus Horrobin 00:39:28
6
7 Ryan Trimble Metier Racing 00:39:28
7
8 Christopher Macleod 00:39:28
8
9 Joseph Bacala Audi 00:39:28
9
10 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:39:28
10
11 Timothy D hines Audi 00:39:28
11
12 John Willcox 00:39:32
1
13 Lewis Whiley Audi 00:39:32
2
14 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:39:32
3
15 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 00:39:32
4
16 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 00:39:32
5
17 Andrew Shirey Audi 00:39:32
6
18 Joseph Fritz iv 00:39:32
7
19 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 00:39:32
8
20 Wilson Tran 00:39:32
9
21 Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:39:32
10
22 Sun Dang Audi 00:39:35
1
23 Zac Strode Garage Racing 00:39:35
2
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Erickson
24 Matthew Dabbs University of Idaho 00:39:35
3
25 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:39:35
4
26 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 00:39:35
5
27 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:39:35
6
28 Bevan Moss 00:39:35
7
29 Rowan Morris 00:39:35
30 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:39:35
31 John Mckillop 00:39:35
32 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 00:39:35
33 Massimiliano Duso 00:39:35
34 Eamon Rutledge Bikesport Racing 00:39:35
35 Kurt Withers 00:39:35
36 Justin Resnick Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:39:41
37 Oliver Wood 00:39:41
38 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:39:41
39 David Obrien Audi 00:39:41
40 Steven Casa 00:39:41
41 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 00:39:41
42 Yee Feng Audi 00:39:41
43 Jack Duncan Audi 00:39:41
44 Andrew Mccartney 00:39:41
45 Adam Reddy 00:39:41
46 Cameron Fitzmaurice 00:39:41
47 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:39:48
48 Maxwell Kelsch 00:41:57
Off The Back
49 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:41:57
Off The Back
50 Matan Guttmann 00:44:25
Off The Back
51 Peter Newlands PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 00:46:04
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Zhu Audi 00:29:39
1
2 Keelan Ontiveros smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 00:29:39
2
3 Zachary Johnson Audi 00:29:39
3
Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
4 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 00:29:39
4
Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
5 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:29:39
5
6 Sean Powell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:29:39
6
7 Conor Martin Norco 00:29:39
7
8 Alexander Perry HSP 00:29:39
8
9 Nathaniel Brockert 00:29:39
9
10 Max Ritzow 00:29:39
10
11 Michael Baldus HSP 00:29:39
11
12 Brian Hendry 00:29:39
12
13 Scott Ofarrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:29:39
13
14 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 00:29:39
14
15 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 00:29:39
15
16 Greg Sckorohod Audi 00:29:39
16
Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
17 Zach Goodin Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:29:39
17
18 Jonathan Kamke Blue Rooster 00:29:39
18
19 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:29:39
19
20 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 00:29:39
20
21 Max Osborne 00:29:39
21
22 Emil Hillding 00:29:39
22
23 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 00:29:39
23
24 Enda Murphy 00:29:39
24
25 Benjamin Auxier 00:29:39
25
26 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 00:29:39
26
27 Garrett George Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:29:39
27
28 Julian Soh Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:29:39
28
29 Jeff Rasor 00:29:39
29
30 Aaron Wolf Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:29:39
30
31 Matthew Radcliff Audi 00:29:39
31
Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
32 James Vanrosmalen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 00:29:39
32
33 Jim Englert Cycle U 00:29:39
33
34 Paul Josephson Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:29:39
34
35 Reid Hellekson Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:29:39
35
36 James Bishop Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:29:39
36
37 Tobin Henderson 00:29:39
38 Dan Warner Blue Rooster 00:29:39
39 Von Winkelmann 00:30:31
40 Ryan Engledow Narrows Velo Cycling 00:30:55
41 Finn Blackburn 00:30:57
42 Matt Dente Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:31:00
43 Peter Snoblin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:31:00
44 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:31:00
45 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 00:31:00
46 Roy Sat sell CBC Racing 00:31:00
47 Michael Christie 00:31:00
48 Adrian Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:31:00
49 Bob Bautista Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:31:00
50 Scott Caparelli Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:31:00
51 Timothy Backoff Audi 00:31:00 Teammate Win: Jimmy Zhu
52 Seth Sivinski HSP 00:31:00
53 Stewart Johnston 00:35:36
Off The Back
54 James Wright Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 00:35:36
Off The Back
55 Ehrin Bulfin 00:34:36
Off The Back
56 Peter Farr Bikesale / VOLKL 00:34:36
Off The Back
57 Bruce Dejong 00:34:36
Off The Back
58 Chris Leque Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:34:36
Off The Back
59 Justin Faires Bikesale / VOLKL 00:33:22
60 Colin Corbin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:33:22
61 Dave Preston Cycle U / Apex Racing 00:33:22
DNF Brandon Dejong DNF
DNF Alexander Walentynowicz Metier Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:13:56
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ujfalusi 00:14:21
2 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:15:03
3 Kayleigh Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:15:34
4 Lauren Reynolds 00:17:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Bergen 00:40:43
1
2 Maggie Coles-lyster 00:40:43
2
3 Ivy Audrain 00:40:43
3
4 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:40:43
4
5 Leah Guloien 00:40:43
5
6 Brenna Wrye-simpson 00:40:43
6
7 Justine Clift 00:40:43
7
8 Meghan Grant 00:40:43
8
9 Megan Rathwell 00:40:43
9
10 Heidi Wood Garage Racing 00:40:43
10
11 Cady Chintis Garage Racing 00:40:43
11
12 Sarah Coney 00:40:43
12
13 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Elite Women 00:40:43
13
14 Ash Duban Portland Bicycle Studio 00:40:43
14
15 Megan Gray 00:40:43
15
16 Suzanne Hamilton 00:40:43
16
17 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 00:40:43
17
18 Gillian Ellsay 00:40:43
18
19 Sydney Running 00:40:43
19
20 Vanessa Johnson ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 00:40:43
20
21 Kelly Plese Kenmore Velo 00:40:43
21
22 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:40:43
22
Teammate Top 5: Megan Doherty
23 Emma Lujan 00:40:43
23
24 Alysia Withers 00:40:43
24
25 Kristine Brynjolfson 00:40:43
25
26 Heather Nielson Monster Media Elite Women 00:43:16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Gerth 00:40:43
1
2 Lisa Coyne Sound Velo Cycling Club 00:40:43
2
3 Emily Boscacci 00:40:43
3
4 Margot A clyne Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 00:40:43
4
5 Cara Machacek Team Group Health 00:40:43
5
6 Shannon Mallory Whatcom Women Development Team 00:40:43
6
7 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 00:40:43
7
8 Karey Miles 00:40:43
8
9 Holly Henderson 00:40:43
9
10 Brenna Pauly 00:40:43
10
11 Melanie Von stetten 00:43:16
Off The Back
12 Lisa Steppe Bikesale / VOLKL 00:44:48
Off The Back
13 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:44:48
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Ovenell 00:28:21
1
2 Jody Rechenmacher 00:28:21
2
3 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:28:23
3
4 Lindsey Vonbloedau 00:28:23
4
5 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 00:28:23
5
6 Jessica Fisher BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:28:23
6
7 Kenda Super Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 00:28:23
7
8 Brynn Ward Bikesale / VOLKL 00:28:23
8
9 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 00:28:23
9
10 Jessica Reynolds 00:28:23
10
11 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:28:23
11
12 Lindsay Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:28:23
12
13 Barbara Morris 00:28:23
13
14 Charlotte Thibaud 00:28:23
14
15 Linda Moul Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 00:28:23
15
16 Melodie Hewitt Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 00:28:23
16
17 Victoria Lord Bikesale / VOLKL 00:28:23
17
18 Anne Gustafson Bikesale / VOLKL 00:28:23
19 Jenny Auxier 00:29:18
Off The Back
20 Kelly Bietola 00:29:18
Off The Back
21 Karen Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 00:29:18
Off The Back
22 Emily Millard 00:29:18
Off The Back
23 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 00:29:57
Off The Back
24 Page Bitz BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:31:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Grace Green
25 Kelsie Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 00:31:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Grace Green
26 Calista Valente 00:32:27
Off The Back
27 Heather Wilsonmccarty Team Group Health 00:34:05
Off The Back
28 Vikki Bourcier 00:35:30
Off The Back
29 Almie Borromeo Spokeswomen Racing 00:35:30
Off The Back
30 Jennifer Kwan Blue Rooster 00:35:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 10