Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC • May 17 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moses Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 01:32:44
2 Spencer Severance 01:35:34
3 Evan Luksay 01:36:01
4 James Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 01:40:19 Teammate Win: Moses Maloney
5 Winston Hackett Cycle U 01:42:13
DNF Johnny Bolinder BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) Teammate Win: Moses Maloney
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 02:11:54
2 Erik Diertens 02:11:55
3 Isaac Vandervliet 02:12:53
4 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 02:13:10
5 Aydin Rezazadeh 02:14:00
6 Joseph Lukens PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 02:19:56
7 Michael Meade 02:20:39
8 Kyler Ervin smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 02:25:39
9 Luke Bolt Narrows Velo Cycling 02:27:26
10 Skyler Bastian BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 02:29:38
DNF Cameron Croix Rad Racing NW Teammate Win: Wyatt Mason
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Maris 01:35:43
2 Jacob Smith PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 01:35:51
3 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 01:36:33
4 Alexander Bennett Cycle U 01:37:22
5 Ben Lomas BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 01:38:40
6 Parker King Rad Racing NW 01:39:48
7 Jack Harris Cycle U 01:40:54 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bennett
8 Jason Edgerton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 01:41:41 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Leuenhagen
9 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 01:54:59 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bennett
10 Zachary Smith PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 01:57:17 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Smith
DNF Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier 03:19:43
2 Brian Falkowski PC4Men Cycling 03:20:12
3 Max Coleman Audi 03:20:30
4 Shane Savage 03:20:38
5 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 03:20:41
6 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 03:20:46
7 Rich Mcclung Lake Washington Velo 03:20:49
8 Steve Green HSP 03:20:50
9 Ryan Dean Recycled Cycles Racing 03:20:55
10 Martin Turek PC4Men Cycling 03:20:57 Teammate Top 5: Brian Falkowski
11 Darren Vogler 03:21:01
12 Dan Swanson HSP 03:21:09
13 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 03:21:11 Teammate Top 5: David Gordon
14 Paul Taylor 03:21:12
15 Mark Sherman 03:21:15
16 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 03:21:16
17 Jeffrey Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 03:21:28
18 Greg Hoglund HSP 03:21:30
19 Brian Clark HSP 03:21:41
20 Brian Smith Blue Rooster 03:21:49
21 Benjamin Storrar PDCC 03:25:04
22 Shawn Howard 03:27:32
23 Michael Parrish 03:27:45
24 Paul Krzywicki 03:28:31
25 Ted Matson 03:30:38
26 Richard Steele Garage Racing 03:30:59
27 Julian Base 03:31:35
28 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 03:33:10 Teammate Top 5: David Gordon
DNF Walt Nestell Narrows Velo Cycling
DNF Gregory Kauper Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
DNF Ryan Jones
DNF Daniel Poggi
DNF Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF John O'donnell Stranamanti Cycling
DNF John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
DNF Chris Christie
DNF Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling
DNF Dean Jasper Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
DNF James Ingham
DNF Thomas Cody smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Simone Audi 02:42:37
2 Justin Tornow 02:43:01
3 Steve Walker Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:43:08
4 Kent Duncan 02:43:10
5 Michael Leonard Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 02:43:40
6 James Shimada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 02:43:42
7 Daniel Wilson 02:43:53
8 Graham Clarke 02:44:00
9 Dee Patterson 02:44:11
10 Randy Manion Motofish Racing 02:44:16
11 Todd Mortensen HSP 02:44:56
12 Mark Watson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 02:45:29
13 Dan Scott Bikesport Racing 02:45:57
14 Bruce Krebs SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:46:18
15 Glenn Brihagen Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:46:23 Teammate Top 5: Steve Walker
16 Daniel Sheerin 02:46:26
17 John Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 02:46:28
18 Thomas Baker 02:46:37
19 James Mckee Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:47:33 Teammate Top 5: Steve Walker
20 Dale Nelson Intermountain Cycling Organization 02:48:03
21 Russ Sovde Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 02:48:26
22 Daryl Strasser Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 02:48:29
23 Michael Mallory Shuksan Velo Club 02:50:08
24 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 02:52:52
25 Rick Wiedmann Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 02:53:55
26 James Buchanan Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 02:55:02
27 Jeff Pozarski Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 02:56:12
28 Scott Renda Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 02:56:38
29 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 02:58:21
30 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:58:23
31 Pat Harrington Bikesale / VOLKL 03:02:01
32 Scott Damon Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom - Co 03:02:08
33 Harrison Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 03:04:18 Teammate Top 5: Steve Walker
34 Brad Marshall Blue Rooster 03:07:36
35 Terence Shelton Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 03:30:01
DNF Larry Baker Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Teammate Top 5: Michael Leonard
DNF Robert Rice Market Street Cycling Club
DNF Timothy Culbertson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
DNF Scott Mcbride HSP
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:53:43
2 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 02:53:45
3 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 02:53:45
4 Ingy Dot net Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 02:53:51
5 David Dunnison 02:53:54
6 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 02:54:00
7 Bryan Boldt Two Wheeler/Specialized 02:54:12
8 Craig Hammond Bikesale / VOLKL 02:54:13
9 Tony Routley 02:54:24
10 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 02:54:27
11 John Alving Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:54:28
12 Mark Portan 02:54:35
13 Peter Desrosier Bikesale / VOLKL 02:54:49
14 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike 02:55:04
15 David Katz Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 02:55:06 Teammate Top 5: Ingy Dot net
16 Doug Perrin 02:55:06
17 Steve Matson Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 02:58:31
18 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town 02:58:41
19 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 02:58:58
20 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 03:02:52
DNF David Mckinnie Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Michael Adams
DNF Matthew Cooperwilliams
DNF Randall Smith EuroSports
DNF Greg Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Mike Fadich Wenatchee Valley Velo
DNF Stuart Anderson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Cheyne 04:43:19
2 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 04:43:20
3 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing ELBOWZ Racing 04:43:35
4 Dillon Caldwell Audi 04:43:51
5 Dylan Cunningham 04:44:02
6 Craig Richey 04:44:15
7 Nigel Kinney 04:44:21
8 Oliver Evans 04:44:28
9 Joel Taylor 04:44:42
10 Cody Canning 04:45:04
11 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 04:45:08
12 Danick Vandale 04:45:34
13 Kaler Marshall Audi 04:45:42 Teammate Top 5: Dillon Caldwell
14 Jeffrey Werner 04:45:59
15 Gregory Christian 04:47:08
16 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 04:50:27
17 Theodore Schwartz HSP 04:50:39
18 Ryan Short PC4Men Cycling 04:50:44
19 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 04:51:00
20 Bill Booth Cycle U / Apex Racing 04:51:02
21 Leif Olson PC4Men Cycling 04:51:04
22 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 04:51:20
23 Zachary Kovalcik 04:55:56
24 Luke Ogden Audi 04:56:12 Teammate Top 5: Dillon Caldwell
25 Ty Andrews 04:57:43
26 Normand Richard 04:58:09
27 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team 04:58:36
28 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 05:01:22
29 Andrew Austin Therapeutic Associates Racing 05:01:52
30 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 05:02:35
31 Volodymyr Kuzmenko PC4Men Cycling 05:03:03
32 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 05:03:15
33 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 05:03:39
34 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 05:08:19
35 John Sindell Garage Racing 05:08:52
36 Sam Waples Audi 05:09:18 Teammate Top 5: Dillon Caldwell
37 Tyler Tangen Kryki Sports 05:13:49
38 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 05:15:34
39 Benjamin Peterson Audi 05:17:28 Teammate Top 5: Dillon Caldwell
DNF John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF John Wolters Tenspeed Hero
DNF Jake Perrin
DNF Jay Lamoureux
DNF Jonathan Wood
DNF Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling
DNF Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
DNF Jonathon Levie Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy
DNF Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Daniel Wood
DNF Jackson Pickell
DNF Amiel Flett-brown
DNF Devon Moonie
DNF Eric Cockrell HSP
DNF Geordie Morrison
DNF Dylan Davies
DNF Emile De rosnay
DNF Mackenzie Dupuy
DNF Warren Mcandrew Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Wes Ochitwa
DNF Vincent Marcotte
DNF Troy Henry
DNF Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy
DNF Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23
DNF Henri De boever
DNF Will Teal Metier Racing
DNF Willem Boersma
DNF Trevor Stothard
DNF Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Raphael Lalumiere
DNF Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNF Michael Vandenham
DNF Sherwood Plant
DNF Tavish Taylor Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Pj Bauser Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
DNF Stefan Zavislan US Military Cycling Team
DNF Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 31   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Armstrong 04:06:24
2 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 04:06:27
3 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 04:06:37
4 Andrew Russell 04:06:55
5 Fergus Horrobin 04:06:57
6 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 04:06:59
7 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 04:07:03 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Davies
8 Joseph Bacala Audi 04:07:06
9 Massimiliano Duso 04:07:08
10 Zac Strode Garage Racing 04:07:08
11 Fabian Merino 04:07:09
12 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 04:07:15
13 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 04:07:16
14 Christopher Macleod 04:07:20
15 Bevan Moss 04:07:23
16 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 04:07:27
17 Lewis Whiley Audi 04:07:27
18 Ryan Trimble Metier Racing 04:07:31
19 Andrew Mccartney 04:07:45
20 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 04:08:00
21 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 04:08:01 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Davies
22 Oliver Wood 04:08:05
23 John Mckillop 04:09:00
24 Timothy D hines Audi 04:09:38
25 Sun Dang Audi 04:10:25
26 David Obrien Audi 04:10:42
27 Wilson Tran 04:12:19
28 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 04:14:51
29 Maxwell Kelsch 04:15:55
30 Matan Guttmann 04:16:02
31 Kurt Withers 04:17:36
32 Yee Feng Audi 04:18:04
33 Scott Villalon SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 04:18:37
34 Rowan Morris 04:18:52
35 Matthew Dabbs University of Idaho 04:19:07
36 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 04:19:20
37 Cameron Fitzmaurice 04:19:41
38 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 04:20:02
DNF Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF Jack Duncan Audi
DNF Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Joseph Fritz iv
DNF Jim Baskin BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNF Steven Casa
DNF Cordell Dickie
DNF Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Jonathon Levie Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Andrew Shirey Audi
DNF Eamon Rutledge Bikesport Racing
DNF William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Nigel Davies
DNF John Willcox
DNF Erik Philipson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
DNF Peter Newlands PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team
DNF Justin Resnick Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Adam Reddy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 34   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 02:41:25
2 Brian Hendry 02:42:10
3 Max Ritzow 02:42:31
4 Conor Martin Norco 02:42:38
5 Keelan Ontiveros smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 02:44:59
6 Michael Baldus HSP 02:45:25
7 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 02:45:28
8 Zach Goodin Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:45:30
9 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 02:45:36
10 Max Osborne 02:45:37
11 Zachary Johnson Audi 02:45:57 Teammate Win: Jonathan Pittsford
12 Tobin Henderson 02:45:59
13 Alexander Perry HSP 02:46:01
14 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 02:46:02
15 Aaron Wolf Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:46:05
16 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 02:46:17
17 Jeff Rasor 02:46:33
18 Dan Warner Blue Rooster 02:46:38
19 Emil Hillding 02:47:04
20 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 02:47:14
21 Ryan Engledow Narrows Velo Cycling 02:47:25
22 Roy Sat sell CBC Racing 02:48:29
23 Reid Hellekson Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:49:49
24 Nathaniel Brockert 02:50:27
25 Scott Ofarrell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:50:28
26 Enda Murphy 02:50:41
27 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 02:50:50
28 Colin Corbin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:50:50
29 Jonathan Kamke Blue Rooster 02:51:02
30 Garrett George Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 02:51:03
31 Jim Englert Cycle U 02:51:13
32 Julian Soh Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:51:24
33 Benjamin Auxier 02:51:33
34 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:51:34
35 James Bishop Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:51:46
36 Sean Powell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:52:46
37 Seth Sivinski HSP 02:53:50
38 James Vanrosmalen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 02:53:59
39 Adrian Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:54:01
40 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:54:19
41 Paul Josephson Cycle U / Apex Racing 02:54:56
42 Finn Blackburn 02:55:37
43 Greg Sckorohod Audi 02:55:37 Teammate Win: Jonathan Pittsford
44 Ehrin Bulfin 02:56:34
45 Timothy Backoff Audi 03:00:06 Teammate Win: Jonathan Pittsford
46 Peter Snoblin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 03:00:53
47 Dave Preston Cycle U / Apex Racing 03:02:20
48 Justin Faires Bikesale / VOLKL 03:05:18
49 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 03:06:18
50 Scott Caparelli Cycle U / Apex Racing 03:07:14
51 Jimmy Zhu Audi 03:07:58 Teammate Win: Jonathan Pittsford
52 Michael Christie 03:09:49
53 Stewart Johnston 03:22:21
54 Bruce Dejong 03:25:59
55 James Wright Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 03:41:16
DNF Matt Dente Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Radcliff Audi Teammate Win: Jonathan Pittsford
DNF Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team
DNF Ryan Riegler Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Peter Farr Bikesale / VOLKL
DNF Chris Mills Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNF Von Winkelmann
DNF Matthew Fischer Washington University in St. Louis
DNF Brandon Dejong
DNF Alexander Walentynowicz Metier Racing
DNF D Chris twardzik HSP
DNF Jonathon Levie Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Andrew Alexander Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNF Jesse Llona Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Bob Bautista Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Chris Leque Cycle U / Apex Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 01:32:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 01:38:12
2 Lilly Ujfalusi 01:39:04
3 Kayleigh Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 01:45:00 Teammate Win: Allyson Selander
4 Lauren Reynolds 02:07:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Bergen 03:46:13
2 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 03:46:50
3 Vanessa Johnson ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 03:46:55
4 Justine Clift 03:46:59
5 Megan Rathwell 03:47:05
6 Leah Guloien 03:47:09
7 Brenna Wrye-simpson 03:47:23
8 Kristine Brynjolfson 03:47:26
9 Maggie Coles-lyster 03:47:28
10 Gillian Ellsay 03:47:33
11 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Elite Women 03:47:48
12 Megan Gray 03:47:49
13 Ivy Audrain 03:47:50
14 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 03:48:13
15 Alysia Withers 03:49:15
16 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 03:49:19 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Carroll
17 Sydney Running 03:49:20
18 Emma Lujan 03:49:56
19 Meghan Grant 03:55:41
20 Suzanne Hamilton 03:55:43
21 Sarah Coney 03:57:01
22 Cady Chintis Garage Racing 03:57:02
23 Ash Duban Portland Bicycle Studio 04:04:22
DNF Heidi Wood Garage Racing
DNF Heather Nielson Monster Media Elite Women
DNF Kelly Plese Kenmore Velo
DNF Jennifer App Monster Media Elite Women
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Boscacci 03:48:46
2 Holly Henderson 03:48:48
3 Jennifer Gerth 03:49:21
4 Shannon Mallory Whatcom Women Development Team 03:50:26
5 Brenna Pauly 03:53:05
6 Margot A clyne Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 03:58:21
7 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles 03:59:08
8 Lisa Coyne Sound Velo Cycling Club 04:12:06
9 Melanie Von stetten 04:14:47
10 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 04:16:32
11 Lisa Steppe Bikesale / VOLKL 04:16:57
12 Karey Miles 04:20:43
DNF Cara Machacek Team Group Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jody Rechenmacher 02:18:29
2 Kenda Super Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 02:19:20
3 Melodie Hewitt Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 02:19:22
4 Lindsey Vonbloedau 02:19:42
5 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 02:19:48
6 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:20:06
7 Jessica Fisher BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 02:20:37 Teammate Top 5: Grace Green
8 Emily Millard 02:21:40
9 Barbara Morris 02:23:31
10 Lindsay Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:23:39
11 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:24:10
12 Charlotte Thibaud 02:24:19
13 Victoria Lord Bikesale / VOLKL 02:24:39
14 Brynn Ward Bikesale / VOLKL 02:24:50
15 Karen Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:24:56
16 Anne Gustafson Bikesale / VOLKL 02:25:04
17 Jessica Reynolds 02:25:05
18 Kelly Bietola 02:25:27
19 Jenny Auxier 02:25:29
20 Margaret Ovenell 02:27:21
21 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 02:32:16
22 Linda Moul Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 02:34:24
23 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 02:37:30
24 Calista Valente 02:39:07
25 Kelsie Maloney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 02:39:19 Teammate Top 5: Grace Green
26 Heather Wilsonmccarty Team Group Health 02:49:06
27 Almie Borromeo Spokeswomen Racing 02:51:02
28 Vikki Bourcier 03:06:04
DNF Joanna Klimczak Team Group Health
DNF Jennifer Kwan Blue Rooster
DNF Joyce Lagow
DNF Page Bitz BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) Teammate Top 5: Grace Green
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 10