Log In
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium • Jun 21 2015
Series: NEBRA 2015
Drizzle, 71 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #kbcrit

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Townsend BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:19:36
1
2 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:19:36
2
3 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36
3
4 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:19:36
4
5 Matthew Gilbert Ashton-Greycork 1:19:36
5
6 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:19:36
6
Teammate Win: Jerome Townsend
7 Graham Garber Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 1:19:36
7
8 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped 1:19:36
8
9 Ian Whaley EC Devo 1:19:36
9
10 Nate Morse RACE CF 1:19:36
10
11 Jurgen Beneke Dahanger 1:19:36
11
12 Frank Mccormack Sports T.E.A.M. 1:19:36
12
13 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:19:36
13
Teammate Win: Jerome Townsend
14 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:19:36
14
15 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 1:19:36
15
16 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:19:36
16
17 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped 1:19:36
17
18 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing 1:19:36
18
19 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 1:19:36
19
20 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 1:19:36
20
21 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo 1:19:36
21
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
22 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 1:19:36
22
23 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 1:19:36
23
24 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program - Pr 1:19:36
24
25 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36
25
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
26 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:19:36
26
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
27 Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:19:36
27
28 Scott Smith JAM / NCC / Vittoria 1:19:36
28
29 Case Butler RACE CF 1:19:36
29
30 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 1:19:36
30
31 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:19:36
31
Teammate Win: Jerome Townsend
32 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 1:19:36
32
33 Sam Dodge Cannondale 1:19:36
33
34 Ben Carbonetti Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:19:36
34
35 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36
35
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
36 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:19:36
36
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
37 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:19:36
37
38 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:19:36
38
39 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:19:36
39
40 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:19:36
40
41 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 1:19:36
41
42 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:19:36
42
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
43 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:19:36
43
44 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36
44
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
45 Mark Paggioli CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Health 1:19:36
45
46 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:19:36
46
47 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36
47
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
48 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo warn 1.J.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
49 Akira Sato Expo Wheelmen 1:19:36
50 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com 1:19:36
51 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 1:19:36
52 Ronald Fantano CCC 1:19:36
53 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36 Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
54 Evan Huff BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:19:36 Teammate Win: Jerome Townsend
DNF Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
DNF Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
DNF Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jerome Townsend
DNF Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
DNF Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS dnf
Off The Back
DNF Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco dnf
Off The Back
DNF Lance Ohlsson 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics dnf
Off The Back
Starters:62   Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 0:47:03
1
2 Amanda Braverman Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cyc 0:47:03
2
3 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:47:03
3
4 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:03
4
5 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 0:47:03
5
6 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:47:03
6
7 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin 0:47:03
7
8 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:47:03
8
9 Renee Engelhardt Radical Media 0:47:03
9
10 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:47:03
10
11 Nancy Labbe-giguere pedalpowertraining.com 0:47:03
11
12 Michelle Zwick Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 0:47:03
12
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
13 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:47:03
13
14 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:47:03
14
15 Beth Saman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:47:03
15
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
16 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:03
16
Teammate Top 5: Leslie Lupien
17 Emma Collins The University of New Hampshire 0:47:03
17
18 Kate Leppanen Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:47:03
18
19 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:47:03
19
20 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 0:47:03
20
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
21 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:47:03
21
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
22 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:47:03
22
Teammate Top 5: Leslie Lupien
23 Kristin Anderson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
24 Ariana Adler Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
25 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE DSO manufacturing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
26 Tiera Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England lap
Off The Back
DNF Stacy Beneke Dahanger dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 0:53:09
1
2 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:53:09
2
3 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:09
3
4 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:09
4
5 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:53:09
5
6 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 0:53:09
6
7 Sam Damphousse Race CF 0:53:09
7
8 Chris Niesen JAM fund/NCC/vittoria 0:53:09
8
9 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:53:09
9
10 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:09
10
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
11 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Rosa's/Grace B 0:53:09
11
12 Joseph Dickerson 0:53:09
12
13 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:53:09
13
14 Chris Morris Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:53:09
14
15 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:09
15
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
16 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:53:09
16
Teammate Win: Brendan Longe
17 Kenneth Thoman Boston Racing Independent 0:53:09
17
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Grabau
18 Seth Porter GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:09
18
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
19 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 0:53:09
19
20 Unknown Rider 0:53:09
20
21 Nicholas Willette Exposition Wheelmen 0:53:09
21
22 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:53:09
22
23 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:53:09
23
24 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:09
24
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
25 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent 0:53:09
25
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Grabau
26 Keane Brennan INTL: Tean Handi-Ness 0:53:09
26
27 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:09
27
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
28 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:53:09
28
29 Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:09
29
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
30 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:53:09
30
31 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:09
31
Teammate Top 5: Sean Casey
DNF Alec Babala Ashton Greycork Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco dnf
Off The Back
DNF Alexander Duncan Tradewinds Cycling Team dnf
Off The Back
DNF Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco dnf
Off The Back
DNF William Stockton Tufts Cycling Team dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Black chimps in training 0:43:21
Off The Front
2 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:21
Off The Front
3 Mark Hewitt JAM/NCC/Vittoria warn 1.J.7
Off The Back
1
4 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:21
Off The Front
2
5 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:43:21
Off The Front
3
6 Alec Babala Ashton Greycork Cycling 0:43:21
Off The Front
4
7 Steve May Central Wheel/GHCC 0:43:21
Off The Front
5
8 Steven Smallwood 0:43:21
Off The Front
6
9 Mikael Frisk 0:43:21
Off The Front
7
10 Seth Porter GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:21
Off The Front
8
Teammate Top 5: Adam Bernstein
11 Eric Kirouac 0:43:21
Off The Front
9
12 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 0:43:21
Off The Front
10
13 Cameron Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:21
Off The Front
11
14 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:43:21
Off The Front
12
15 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:43:21
Off The Front
13
16 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:21
Off The Front
14
17 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:43:21
Off The Front
15
18 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:43:21
Off The Front
16
19 Jaroslaw Lis Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:43:21
Off The Front
17
20 Joseph Daniel Community Bike Racing 0:43:21
Off The Front
18
21 Joshua Stiebel Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:43:21
Off The Front
19
22 Sean Walsh 0:43:21
Off The Front
20
23 Zsolt Kemecsei B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:43:21
Off The Front
21
24 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:43:21
Off The Front
22
25 Antony Haivanis blue hills cycling 0:43:21
Off The Front
23
26 Edward Clark Team Edge 0:43:21
Off The Front
24
27 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 0:43:21
Off The Front
25
28 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 0:43:21
Off The Front
26
29 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:43:21
Off The Front
27
30 William Stockton Tufts Cycling Team 0:43:21
Off The Front
28
31 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:43:49
Off The Front
32 Orlando Manriquez Zaachila Yoo Cycling club 0:43:49
Off The Front
33 Sasha Smiljanic none 0:44:17
Off The Front
Off The Back
34 Alex Meier Pedal Power Training Solutions lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
DNF Guadalupe Castellanos Zaachila Yoo Cycling club DNF
Off The Back
DNF David Drury DNF
Off The Back
DNF Alexander Duncan Tradewinds Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
DNF Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jonny Obrien cycling concepts DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ezra Sonderling Apex Velo 0:34:12
1
2 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 0:34:12
2
3 Aaron Black crca 0:34:12
3
4 Alex Mccormack "Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:34:12
4
5 Keith Mullaly Team Edge 0:34:12
5
6 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:34:12
6
7 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:34:12
7
8 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:34:12
8
9 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:34:12
9
10 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:34:12
10
11 Harrison White BayHill Capital Cycling Team 0:34:12
11
12 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:34:12
12
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
13 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 0:34:12
13
14 Mikko Aho BayHill Capital 0:34:12
14
15 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:34:12
15
16 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 0:34:12
16
17 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England 0:34:12
17
18 Julen Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK-VOSS 0:34:12
18
19 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 0:34:12
19
Teammate Top 5: Keith Mullaly
20 Noah Levine Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers / CCA lap
Off The Back
21 Connor Dainiak CCAP lap
Off The Back
22 Kevin Mullaly Team Edge lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Keith Mullaly
23 Alexander Beck CCAP lap
Off The Back
24 Ian Sullivan Trent Sullivan lap
Off The Back
DNF Ben Walton Cannondale Sports New England DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:00:44
1
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:00:44
2
3 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 1:00:44
3
4 Jason Croteau Hottubes Alumni 1:00:44
4
5 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:00:44
5
6 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 1:00:44
6
7 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 1:00:44
7
8 Kyle Gates Wheelworks racing 1:00:44
8
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
9 Edward Angeli Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:00:44
9
10 Jeremy Brazeal AETNA - EXPO Wheelmen 1:00:44
10
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
11 Mark Stotz Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 1:00:44
11
12 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:00:44
12
13 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 1:00:44
13
14 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:00:44
14
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
15 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers 1:00:44
15
16 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing 1:00:44
16
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
17 Todd Bowden AETNA - Expo Wheelmen 1:00:44
17
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
18 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark 1:00:44
18
19 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 1:00:44
19
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
20 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 1:00:44
20
21 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:00:44
21
22 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturing 1:00:44
22
23 John Rachfal Wheel Works Racing team 1:00:44
23
24 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 1:00:44
24
Teammate Win: Patrick Ruane
25 Esteban Sequera Exposition Wheelmen 1:00:44
25
26 Ralf Geiben-lynn 1:00:44
26
27 Tom Krol College Street Cycles 1:00:44
27
28 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 1:00:44
28
29 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 1:00:44
29
30 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 1:00:44
30
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
31 Chris Curven 1:00:44
31
32 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 1:00:44
32
33 Christopher White Cyclonauts lap
Off The Back
34 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK lap
Off The Back
35 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers lap
Off The Back
36 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart lap
Off The Back
DNF Mark Robson Cycle Smart dnf
Off The Back
DNF Erik Emanuele Horst Engineering dnf
Off The Back
DNF Devens Hamlen Downeast Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Reid Hanford CT Cycling Advancement Program dnf
Off The Back
DNF Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers dnf
Off The Back
DNF John Smathers 545 Velo dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:00:44
1
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:00:44
2
3 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 1:00:44
3
4 Jason Croteau Hottubes Alumni 1:00:44
4
5 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:00:44
5
6 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 1:00:44
6
7 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 1:00:44
7
8 Kyle Gates Wheelworks racing 1:00:44
8
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
9 Edward Angeli Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:00:44
9
10 Jeremy Brazeal AETNA - EXPO Wheelmen 1:00:44
10
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
11 Mark Stotz Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 1:00:44
11
12 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:00:44
12
13 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 1:00:44
13
14 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:00:44
14
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
15 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers 1:00:44
15
16 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing 1:00:44
16
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
17 Todd Bowden AETNA - Expo Wheelmen 1:00:44
17
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
18 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark 1:00:44
18
19 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 1:00:44
19
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
20 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 1:00:44
20
21 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:00:44
21
22 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturing 1:00:44
22
23 John Rachfal Wheel Works Racing team 1:00:44
23
24 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 1:00:44
24
Teammate Win: Patrick Ruane
25 Esteban Sequera Exposition Wheelmen 1:00:44
25
26 Ralf Geiben-lynn 1:00:44
26
27 Tom Krol College Street Cycles 1:00:44
27
28 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 1:00:44
28
29 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 1:00:44
29
30 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 1:00:44
30
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
31 Chris Curven 1:00:44
31
32 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 1:00:44
32
33 Christopher White Cyclonauts lap
Off The Back
34 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK lap
Off The Back
35 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers lap
Off The Back
36 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart lap
Off The Back
DNF Mark Robson Cycle Smart dnf
DNF Erik Emanuele Horst Engineering dnf
DNF Devens Hamlen Downeast Racing dnf
DNF Reid Hanford CT Cycling Advancement Program dnf
DNF Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers dnf
DNF John Smathers 545 Velo dnf
DNF Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers dnf
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Townsend BikeReg Elite Cycling Team 1:19:36
1
2 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:19:36
2
3 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36
3
4 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:19:36
4
6 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:19:36
6
7 Graham Garber Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 1:19:36
7
8 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped 1:19:36
8
9 Ian Whaley EC Devo 1:19:36
9
10 Nate Morse RACE CF 1:19:36
10
11 Jurgen Beneke Dahanger 1:19:36
11
12 Frank Mccormack Sports T.E.A.M. 1:19:36
12
13 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:19:36
13
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Fortini
14 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:19:36
14
15 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 1:19:36
15
16 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:19:36
16
17 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped 1:19:36
17
18 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing 1:19:36
18
20 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 1:19:36
20
22 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 1:19:36
22
24 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program - Pr 1:19:36
24
25 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36
25
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
26 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:19:36
26
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
27 Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:19:36
27
31 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:19:36
31
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Fortini
32 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 1:19:36
32
34 Ben Carbonetti Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:19:36
34
35 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36
35
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
36 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:19:36
36
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
37 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:19:36
37
38 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:19:36
38
39 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:19:36
39
40 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:19:36
40
41 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 1:19:36
41
42 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:19:36
42
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
43 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:19:36
43
DNF Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling dnf Teammate Top 5: Lucas Fortini
45 Mark Paggioli CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Health 1:19:36
DNF Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco dnf
46 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:19:36
DNF Lance Ohlsson 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics dnf
48 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo 1:19:36 Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
50 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com 1:19:36
51 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 1:19:36
52 Ronald Fantano CCC 1:19:36
53 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36 Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
54 Evan Huff BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:19:36 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Fortini
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gilbert Ashton-Greycork 1:19:36
1
2 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 1:19:36
2
3 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo 1:19:36
3
4 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 1:19:36
4
5 Scott Smith JAM / NCC / Vittoria 1:19:36
5
6 Case Butler RACE CF 1:19:36
6
7 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 1:19:36
7
8 Sam Dodge Cannondale 1:19:36
8
9 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36
9
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
10 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:19:36
10
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
11 Akira Sato Expo Wheelmen 1:19:36
11
DNF Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
DNF Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
DNF Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
DNF Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS dnf
Starters:62   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 0:47:03
1
2 Amanda Braverman Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cyc 0:47:03
2
3 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:47:03
3
4 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:03
4
5 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 0:47:03
5
6 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:47:03
6
7 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:47:03
7
8 Renee Engelhardt Radical Media 0:47:03
8
9 Nancy Labbe-giguere pedalpowertraining.com 0:47:03
9
10 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:47:03
10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin 0:47:03
1
2 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:47:03
2
3 Michelle Zwick Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 0:47:03
3
4 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:47:03
4
5 Beth Saman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:47:03
5
6 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:03
6
7 Emma Collins The University of New Hampshire 0:47:03
7
8 Kate Leppanen Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:47:03
8
9 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:47:03
9
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
10 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE - DSO MFG 0:47:03
10
Teammate Top 5: Michelle Zwick
11 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:47:03
11
Teammate Top 5: Michelle Zwick
12 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:47:03
12
13 Kristin Anderson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
14 Ariana Adler Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michelle Zwick
15 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE DSO manufacturing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michelle Zwick
16 Tiera Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England lap
Off The Back
DNF Stacy Beneke Dahanger dnf
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6