Log In
Greenville Spring Series #4 • Feb 21 2016
Overcast, 62 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Campbell Village Wrench
2 Mark Hoffman
3 Jack Perry Orleans Cycle
4 Cody Buford
5 Blaine Felton Low Country Racing
6 Jordan Kohn Giovannis Tile Design Racing p/b Ro
7 Thomas Pierczynski Cycle Haus
8 Brad Beadles Cycle Haus Racing
9 Glenn Carroll
10 Christopher Sacco Presbyterian College Cycling
11 Edward Schurr Cycle Haus
12 Brandon Stacy Presbyterian College cycling
13 David Neri
14 Nehemiah Bolton
DNF Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors
DNF Matthew Montoya Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bro
DNF Josh Lacelle RTO National Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
3 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo
4 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
5 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
6 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
7 Andrew Merlo
8 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA
9 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
10 William Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
11 Aneesh Shakthy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
12 David Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
13 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
14 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
DNF Joshua Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Stephen Heath
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Cantrell Mission Souce
2 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
3 Willem Wambeke Upstate Junior Cycling
4 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling
5 Gionvanni Vasta Team Reeb p/b Uptown Cycles
6 Lance Davidson Outspokin' Augusta
7 William Mccall Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
8 Reece Latham Team Mission Source/NGCA Teammate Win: Dylan Cantrell
9 William Seitz GS Montagna Rossa
10 James Paine THE BIKE STORE
11 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
12 Ethan Nordman Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
13 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
14 Ben Beasley Forest Acres Cycling Team
15 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
16 Chantz Emerick The Southeast Endurance Project
17 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo
18 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
19 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
20 Cameron Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
21 Elijah Swan Forest Acres Cycling Team
22 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
23 Andrew Merlo
24 Samuel Anderson MISSION SOURCE Teammate Win: Dylan Cantrell
25 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Win: Dylan Cantrell
26 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
27 William Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
28 Esha Shakthy Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
29 Aneesh Shakthy Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
30 David Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
31 James Brookshire NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors
32 Kate Holbrook
33 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
34 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
35 Matthew Montoya Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bro Teammate Top 5: Brooks Wienke
DNF Joshua Hills Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
DNF Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling / Les Amis C
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
2 Willem Wambeke Upstate Junior Cycling
3 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling
4 Lance Davidson Outspokin' Augusta
5 William Mccall Frazier Cycling
6 Reece Latham Team Mission Source/NGCA
7 James Paine THE BIKE STORE
8 Ethan Nordman Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
9 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
10 Cameron Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
11 Esha Shakthy Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Sam Tullis
12 Matthew Montoya Upstate Junior Cycling / Calder Bro Teammate Win: Brooks Wienke
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kines South Main Cycles
2 Kevin Shealy
3 Chris Leavitt Village Wrench Supported by Glory C
4 Nicholas Able Race City Cycling
5 Mark Cassel L5Flyers Cycling Team
6 Trent Brummett Cycle Haus Racing
7 Fabio Moura Depaula Racing
8 Jeff Wienke village wrench
9 Dave Aguilar Amore&Vita - USA Racing
10 Matthew Emerick The Southeast Endurance Project
11 Doug Terry Cycle Haus Racing
12 Bret Jackson Shalom House
13 Miren Ivankovic shalom house
14 John Bauer
15 Kelvin Handy Cycle Haus
16 Austin Wachter Race City Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Able
17 Jeff Hall Cycle Haus
18 David Anna
19 John Sorochinsky Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b Pa
20 Josh Wiethop Cycle Haus Racing
21 Tony King Cyclehaus Racing
22 Jim Saunders Cycle Haus Racing
23 William Link Village Wrench
24 Brian Baack South Main Cycles Racing
25 Mark Kelly CycleHaus
26 Willian Souza TRY BIKE SHOP/DEPAULA RACING
27 Steven Mcglothlin Race City Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Able
28 Sammy Clary Cycle Haus Racing
29 Ramon Lopez
30 Bennett Sansbury Cycle Haus Racing
31 Mark Osborn
32 Mark Boucher Cycle Haus Racing
DNF Preston Springer
DNF Adam Smith
DNF John Perry NGCA/Mision Source
DNF Mark Walkenhorst Cycle Haus Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gen Kogure Velosports Racing Asheville
2 Chris Knetsche The Trappe Door Cycling Team
3 Bradley Price Tri cities road club
4 Erik Peterson Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
5 Darren Fuller The Trappe Door Cycling Team
6 Adam Everest Lowcountry Racing
7 Rodney Dender Trappe Door Cycling
8 Andrew Le beau Trappe Door Teammate Top 5: Chris Knetsche
9 Willie Payton DRV/Ridgewood Cycles
10 David Lovell
11 Todd Mion The Trappe Door Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Chris Knetsche
12 Todd Davis KCOI Boulevard
13 Robert Ruff Lowcountry Racing
14 Jay Westbrook Chainheart
15 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / CrankWor
16 Yuans Halaixt
17 James Beers Commonwealth Eye Surgury/Crankworks
18 David Curran Team Trappe Door p/b POA Teammate Top 5: Chris Knetsche
19 Jefferson Parker Crosstown Velo
20 Stephen Albright Ride615
21 John James Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA Teammate Top 5: Chris Knetsche
22 Bryan Thornton Velocity Racing
DNF George Moser Greenville Spinners Racing
DNF Chris Withers Shalom House Cycling team
DNF Philip Ball Trappe Door Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
2 Michael Grigat Team RIZE
3 Jeff Marshall Shalom House
4 Stephen Sperry The Trappe Door Cycling Team
5 Greg Morgan Spinx Bike Race Team
6 Scott Miner Bike Law Cycling Club
7 Gene Fowler Trappe Door Cycling
8 Glenn Poupore Cycle Haus Racing
9 Robert Kendrick Shalom House Teammate Top 5: Jeff Marshall
10 Todd Stout Rock 'N' Roll Lubrication
11 Shaun Walsh Shalom House Teammate Top 5: Jeff Marshall
12 Robert Thomas Team Rize Teammate Top 5: Michael Grigat
13 Kirk Port Constellation Cycling p/b Inland Co
14 Joel Price Spinx Bike Race Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Morgan
15 Thomas Sunday South Carolina Masters
16 Jeff Moore
17 Henry Mccullough Trappe Door Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sperry
18 Randy Mccreight Village Wrench Cycling supported by
19 Andrew Danfy Spinx Bike Race Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Morgan
20 David Kyzer Spinx
21 Ned Hettinger Lowcountry Racing
22 Jim Palmer Outspokin' Augusta
23 Bobby Hough Cycle Haus Racing
24 Arthur Danfy spinx race team
25 David Tucker Greenville Spinners Race Team
26 Clayton Griffin Shalom House Teammate Top 5: Jeff Marshall
27 Robert Ransom Outspokin
28 Michael Berry Carolina Cycling Team
29 John Strickland Prima Tappa Cycling Team
30 Jeffrey May Outspokin
31 Paul Steagall Southeast Velo Racing
32 Christopher Benson Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling
33 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National
34 Jim Brown Spinx Bike Race Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Morgan
35 Glenn Thrift Cycle Haus Racing
DNF Joe Lehner RTO National
DNF Susan Jones - morgan RTO National
DNF Rich Foley Cycle Haus Racing
DNF Nello Teer Team Mission Source / NGCA
DNF Simon Harvey RTO National
DNF Charles Miller
DNF Robert Berry
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
2 Michael Zanetti NorCal Bike Sport/Bike Monkey
3 Ben Rothschild Snyder Factory Racing
4 Kyle Danner Cycle Haus Racing
5 Erich Mesquita lima Mars Hill University
6 Christian Dicenso Snyder Factory Racing
7 Huntley Nash
8 Kevin O'donnell Snyder Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Rothschild
9 Patrick Franz Blue Ridge Development
10 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club
11 Willie Fowlkes RTO national
12 Cliff Kugler Cycle Haus Racing Teammate Top 5: Kyle Danner
13 Ian Broadhead Magic Cycles
14 Blane Maddox Blue Ridge Development
15 Michael Garrison Mission Source/ NGCA
16 Michel Mouly jr US Military Endurance Sports
17 David Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Gabriel Mendez
18 Baker Watts RTO National
19 Ron Babington Greenville Spinners
20 Jackson Gilbert Georgia Institute of Technology
21 Price Howard RTO National
22 Clark Stout Rock 'N' Roll Lubrication
23 Spencer Crowe Craft Factory Racing
24 David Vargas
25 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Gabriel Mendez
27 Tim Spackman Prima Tappa
28 Luke Barnett RTO National Cycling
29 Hugo Schreur Dornier Racing
30 Greg Campbell RTO National
31 Clive Desousa Villlage Wrench Supported By Gloryc
32 Chris Mathis Cycle Center
33 Caleb Smith High Country Development Team
34 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/ Trek/ WW
35 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Gabriel Mendez
DNF David Villari
36 Eric Calder UpState Jr Cycling-Les Amis/Calder
DNF Robert Ruff Lowcountry Racing
DNF Zachary Jackson Blue Ridge Development
DNF Cliff Mueller
DNF Cal Ford Pull Through Advocacy
DNF Philip Dewire Prima Tappa
DNF Charles Ramsbotham
DNF Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Rothschild
DNF Chris Withers Shalom House Cycling team
DNF Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Gabriel Mendez
DNF Dan Murray RTO National Cycling
DNF Rand Allison Lowcountry Racing
DNF Josh Payne Living Water Cycling
DNF Kathryn Buss OrthoCarolina Winston
DNF Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Tech
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 48   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Carll
2 William Sheftall Delta Racing
3 Cody Dannen Race City Cycling
4 Connor Benson Dornier Racing
5 Henry Davis KCOI Boulevard
6 Nicholas Townes RTO national cycling
7 Ricardo Nojima Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling
8 William Johnson E3: Endurance/Herbalife 24
9 Roy Jones RTO National
11 Zachery Carmel
12 Neil Singh Virginia Tech
13 Johnny Hall Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling
14 Nathan Hake Mars Hill University
15 Roger Payne Living Water Cycling
16 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling
17 Adrian Long L5FLYERS Cycling Team
18 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
19 Jeremy Prudlick
20 Chris Sparace Shalom House
21 Chad Hayes Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
23 Luis Zapata
24 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing Teammate Top 5: Connor Benson
25 Jonathan Dubel Wattage Cottage
26 David Weatherford Wattage Cottage
27 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling
28 Josh Wilson Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
29 Dana Simmons Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling
30 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling
31 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA
32 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors
33 Justin Ruzicka Cycle Haus
DNF Christopher Dougherty Wattage Cottage Racing
DNF Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors
34 Evan Christenson Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Colden Kimber Virginia Tech
DNF ?benjamin Rowland??? Echelon Bicycles
DNF Moises Castro Southeast Velo Racing
DNF Bryan Thornton Velocity Racing
DNF Patrick Hartmann Rock 'N' Roll Lubrication
DNF Walter Montoya CYCLE HAUS
DNF John Glover Crosstown Velo
DNF Nils Recemeier
DNF Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling
DNF Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling / Les Amis C
DNF Jordan Foster
DNF Edwin Lozano
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 44   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing
2 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yourke
3 Ian Garrison JR Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie
4 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Teammate Win: Mac Brennan
5 Charlie Hough UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Teammate Win: Mac Brennan
6 Winston David Lupus Racing Team
7 Andrew Crater Cycle Haus Racing
8 Reid Beloni Organic Valley / Hiball Energy
9 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
10 Conor Schunk Hincapie Junior Development
11 Ryan Robinson Shalom House Cycling
12 Michael Reidenbach Amore & Vita-USA Racing
13 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-V02 Multisport p/b SWOR
14 Jacob Henley Amore & Vita
15 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong
16 Timo Heister Shalom House Cycling
17 Boyd Johnson Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball
18 Marcos Lazzarotto Lupus Racing Team
19 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
20 Isaac Strickland Nouveau Velo Cycling Team/Ridley Ma
21 Kent Bostick Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball
22 Scott Edge Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball
23 Michael Burns Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
24 Nina Laughlin UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycli
25 Artur Sagat Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yourke Teammate Top 5: Rolly Weaver
26 Brian Derose Nouveau Velo
27 Oscar Jimenez
28 Nicholas Luther Greenville Health Systems
29 Grayson Brookshire Organic Valley/Highball Energy
30 Kellen Goodell Low Country Racing
31 Patrick Quinn Samsquanch Racing p/b Shed&Breakfas
32 Barry Miller Lupus Racing Team
33 Andy Lougher Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
34 Wyatt Goral Hincapie Junior Development
35 Brad Parkerson Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
36 Joshua Whitmore Organic Valley / Hiball Energy
37 Fletcher Lydick Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
38 R Reid richesin Hincapie Junior Development
39 Chad Salla Greenville Health Systems
40 Morgan Hunter MatsonMoney
41 Carlo Villarreal
DNF Dylan Cantrell Mission Souce
DNF Micah Milne Hincapie Junior Development
DNF Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong
DNF Mattheiu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team
DNF Eric Serantoni Low Country Racing
DNF Michael Stigers
DNF Bjorn Larson Hincapie Junior Development
DNF Holly Mathews ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Thomas Goetz Team Towpath p/b Rochester Solar Te
DNF Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
DNF Brad Harman Shalom House
DNF Thomas Gaines
DNF James Brookshire NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors
DNF Carlos Norena Finish Strong
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix Lupus Racing Team
DNF Eric Jacobsen Cycle Haus Racing Team
DNF John Delong Amore&Vita-USA Racing
DNF John Croom Levine Law Group p/b Jakroo
DNF Cory St clair MatsonMoney
DNF Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl
DNF Chris Uberti The 706 Project
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 31   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
2 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/ Papa Johns Racing
3 Paige Shook Mars Hill University
4 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
5 Rachel Mckinnon Low Country Racing
6 Karen Muehl Uptown Cycles
7 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Megan Heath
8 Julia Fresne Stradalli Cycles/Papa Johns
9 Sarah Matchett Race City Cycling
10 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cyclin
11 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ Teammate Win: Jennifer Caicedo
12 Danielle Clark RTO National Women
13 Zoe Mullins OrthoCarolina Winston
14 Kathryn Buss OrthoCarolina Winston
15 Victoria Kanizer OrthhCarolina Winston Womens cyclin
16 Alexandra Christofalos JETCycling / Mars Hill University
17 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling
18 Susan Jones - morgan RTO National
19 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston
20 Giselle Weekes RTO National
21 Hannah Swan Stradalli Cycles pb Papa Johns
22 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
23 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National
24 Heather Riniker Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
25 Morgan Miller Scenic City Velo/ Taco Mamacita Wom
26 Isabella Brookshire Twenty-16 p/b ShoAir
27 Emily Shields OrthoCarolina Winston
28 Deb Sweeney whitmore Team Globalbike Wipes
29 Jill Albright??? team belladium
30 Lauren Dodge Taco Mamcita
31 Stephanie Rynas Taco Mamacita
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harden Upstate Junior Cycling
2 Teresa O sullivan American Dornier Racing
3 Kristie Summers
4 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling
5 Lindsay Mcdowell Low Country Racing
6 Merrill Thierman American Dornier Racing
7 Krystal Burnham Taco Mamasita
8 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr Devo
9 Lauren Benedict Fraizer Juniors cycling
10 Susan Eckelmann Taco Mamacita | Scenic City Velo
11 Riley Gallagher
12 Beth Barry Taco Mamacita
13 Kathryn Goody Race City Cycling
14 Kristina Mears RTO National Cycling
15 Melanie Hof Free Flite Masters
16 Melanie Singer Taco Mamacita
17 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Isabella Nguy
18 Melissa Mcadams Free-Flite
19 Lilleth Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo
20 Conny Walker Finish Strong (Endurance)
21 Kerrigan Sunday FACT
22 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo
23 Josie Ritchie Mars Hill University
24 Sally Chu Scenic City Velo/Taco Mamacita Cycl
25 Kate Holbrook
26 Sequoya Moore Pure Velo Racing
27 Rebecca Millott Taco Mamacita (Scenic City Velo)
28 Esha Shakthy Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Isabella Nguy
DNF Judith Imperatore CCNS
DNF Allyson Hurst FACT
Finishers: Cat 4: 30