Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC • Apr 24 2016
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 18 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Can 9:18:26
2 Benjamin Steavenson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 9:18:29
3 Kyosuke Takei Lupus Racing NYC 9:18:33
4 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big 9:18:43
5 Tanner Ward Leborne 9:18:46
6 Zach Nehr LAPT-Wilde Subaru 9:18:48
7 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling 9:18:50
8 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Can 9:18:51 Teammate Win: Connor Dilger
9 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling 9:18:52
10 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling 9:18:53
11 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek R 9:19:00
12 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 9:19:01
13 Spencer Petrov Team Dayton Cycling 9:19:05
14 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 9:19:08
15 Chris Strumolo Lupus Racing NYC 9:19:08 Teammate Top 5: Kyosuke Takei
16 Bryan Hayes Unattached 9:19:11
17 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Can 9:19:12 Teammate Win: Connor Dilger
18 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico 9:19:12
19 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek R 9:19:13
20 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 9:19:16 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Steavenson
21 Samuel Lear Williams Racing Acad 9:19:17
22 Allan Rego Lupus Racing NYC 9:19:18 Teammate Top 5: Kyosuke Takei
23 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 9:19:20
24 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team p 9:19:22
25 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 9:19:25
26 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cy 9:19:27
27 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 9:19:27
28 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team p 9:19:28
29 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 9:19:32
30 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Cadence Cyclery 9:19:33
31 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing-Athletico 9:19:34
32 Tice Porterfield VooDoo 9:19:37
33 Brady Reed Team Cadence Cyclery 9:19:38
34 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big 9:19:39 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
35 Daniel Castro Costa Rica 9:19:41
36 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team p 9:19:43
37 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 9:19:45
38 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing NYC 9:19:46 Teammate Top 5: Kyosuke Takei
39 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 9:19:47
40 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 9:19:48
41 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank 9:19:49
42 David Neis Team Dayton Cycling 9:19:51
43 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru 9:19:56
44 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling 9:19:57
45 Michael Allison Olathe Subaru Trek R 9:19:57
46 Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Trek R 9:20:01
47 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 9:20:02
48 Luis Felipe montoya Team Cadence Cyclery 9:20:03
49 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing NYC 9:20:05 Teammate Top 5: Kyosuke Takei
50 Hector Emiliano morales garza Bicycle Heaven / PVA 9:20:08 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Steavenson
51 Jesse Kelly Team Cadence Cyclery 9:20:09
52 Jake Schneidewind Tyson Foods Cycling 9:20:14
53 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 9:20:21
54 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team p 9:20:25
55 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Can 9:20:27 Teammate Win: Connor Dilger
56 Elkin Arteaga Unattached 9:20:38
57 Pablo Beltran Costa Rica 9:20:49
58 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery 9:21:30
59 Evan Blankenship EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 9:24:01
60 Kyle Mindick LAPT-Wilde Subaru 9:24:10
61 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 9:27:04
62 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT-Wilde Subaru 9:29:09
63 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team p 9:29:11
64 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Can 9:29:25 Teammate Win: Connor Dilger
65 Paul Papin DNA Racing 9:32:09
66 Austin Gomes EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 9:32:16
67 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 9:34:32
68 Ryan Fay xXx Racing-Athletico 9:35:17
69 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling 9:39:35
70 Stephen Wagstaff LAPT-Wilde Subaru 9:43:57
71 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 9:44:12
72 Lucas Wardein COGA Elite Cycling 9:52:39
73 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 10:19:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 30   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neilson Powless Axeon - Hagens Berman* 9:44:30
2 Nigel Ellsay SILBER PRO CYCLING 9:44:34
3 Javier Acevedo Team Jamis* 9:44:35
4 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 9:45:02
5 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 9:45:11
6 Brayan Sanchez vergara Team Jamis* 9:45:13
7 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 9:45:15
8 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling* 9:45:15
9 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 9:45:16
10 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 9:45:16 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
11 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 9:45:16 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
12 Matthew Busche UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 9:45:20
13 Michael Le rossignol SILBER PRO CYCLING 9:45:23 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
14 Jack Burke H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 9:45:24
15 Geoffrey Curran Axeon - Hagens Berman* 9:45:27 Teammate Win: Neilson Powless
16 Michael Rice GARNEAU QUEBECOR 9:45:29
17 Erik Slack CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 9:45:33
18 Philip O'donnell Axeon - Hagens Berman* 9:45:35 Teammate Win: Neilson Powless
19 Timothy Rugg HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 9:45:37
20 Andrei Krasilnikau HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 9:45:38 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
21 Escobar Alzate UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 9:45:40
22 Lucas Sebastian haedo Team Jamis* 9:45:43 Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
23 Ryan Roth SILBER PRO CYCLING 9:45:44 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
24 Dan Gardner ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 9:45:47
25 Chris Prendergast H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 9:45:49
26 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ RACING 9:45:50
27 Tony Baca ELBOWZ RACING 9:45:52
28 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis* 9:45:52 Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
29 Chad Young Axeon - Hagens Berman* 9:45:58 Teammate Win: Neilson Powless
30 Bryan Gomez GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 9:46:01
31 Bryan Lewis LUPUS RACING TEAM 9:46:02
32 Dennis Ramirez GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 9:46:04
33 Mat Stephens ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 9:46:11
34 Julio Padilla TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 9:46:11
35 Orlando Garibay CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 9:46:11
36 ? Samuel CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 9:46:13
37 Jake Sitler ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 9:46:14
38 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUEBECOR 9:46:15
39 Brandon Feehery ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 9:46:46
40 Justin Oien Axeon - Hagens Berman* 9:46:47 Teammate Win: Neilson Powless
41 Andres Diaz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 9:46:47
42 Connor Brown ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 9:47:01
43 Camilo Zambrano CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 9:47:06
44 Noah Granigan CCB RACING 9:47:11
45 Mac Brennan HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 9:47:18 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
46 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis* 9:47:20 Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
47 Chris Winn CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 9:47:27
48 Nick Torraca ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 9:48:19
49 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 9:48:36
50 Brad White UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 9:48:43
51 Alejandro Padilla TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 9:48:46
52 Andrew Dahlheim TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 9:48:53
53 Kaler Marshall CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 9:49:29
54 Evan Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 9:49:33
55 Bailey Mcknight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 9:49:34
56 Kristofer Dahl SILBER PRO CYCLING 9:49:36 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
57 Michael Olheiser LUPUS RACING TEAM 9:49:49
58 Edward Greene SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 9:49:54
59 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 9:49:56
60 Fabio Calabria TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 9:49:57
61 Matthew Zimmer CREDITE VELO TREK 9:49:59
62 Albert Covarrubias ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 9:50:00
63 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis* 9:50:04 Teammate Top 5: Javier Acevedo
64 Danick Vandale H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 9:50:04
65 Oscar Clark HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 9:50:04 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
66 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ RACING 9:50:05
67 Stefano *barberi SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 9:50:09
68 Max Ackerman GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 9:50:13
69 Cory Small CCB RACING 9:50:14
70 Zack Allison ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 9:50:15
71 George Simpson GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 9:50:16
72 Coulton Hartrich SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 9:50:21
73 Peter Disera H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 9:50:23
74 Micah Engle GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 9:50:30
75 Ed Veal SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 9:50:31
76 Pablo Cruz TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 9:50:36
77 Nicolas Masbourian SILBER PRO CYCLING 9:50:37 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
78 Thorsten Askervold CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 9:50:42
79 Barry Miller dope LUPUS RACING TEAM 9:50:50
80 Cortlan Brown CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 9:50:51
81 Anton Varabei SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT-SEASUCKER-GUTTE 9:50:53
82 Josh Ruiz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 9:50:54
83 Steve Fisher CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO 9:50:55
84 David Goodman CREDITE VELO TREK 9:51:06
85 Logan Hutchings ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WOR 9:51:06
86 Tim Savre CREDITE VELO TREK 9:51:12
87 Marc-antoine Soucy GARNEAU QUEBECOR 9:51:19
88 Jonathan Brown Axeon - Hagens Berman* 9:51:25 Teammate Win: Neilson Powless
89 Jonah Mead-van cort LUPUS RACING TEAM 9:51:33
90 Ansel Dickey ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 9:51:39
91 Ty Magner UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 9:51:40
92 Emile Jean SILBER PRO CYCLING 9:51:47 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
93 Michael Hernandez CCB RACING 9:51:53
94 Jacob Albrecht HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 9:52:24
95 Brendan Rhim HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SP 9:52:58 Teammate Top 5: Robin Carpenter
96 Adam Koble TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 9:53:05
97 Torey Philipp HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 9:53:07
98 Hogan Sills BISSELL ABG GIANT 9:53:09
99 Joel Taylor H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 9:53:43
100 Travis Livermon ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 9:54:01
101 Jure Rupnik H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 9:54:04
102 Colton Jarisch ELBOWZ RACING 9:54:15
103 Isaiah Newkirk GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 9:55:21
104 Umberto Poli TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 9:56:20
105 Daniel Summerhill UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 10:00:27
106 Aaron Beebe BISSELL ABG GIANT 10:03:13
107 Alexis Cartier GARNEAU QUEBECOR 10:04:58
108 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 10:05:54
109 Ricky Randall TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 10:06:35
110 Matt Brophy CREDITE VELO TREK 10:07:02
111 Jake Magee ELBOWZ RACING 10:07:09
112 Sam Bassetti HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 10:07:24
113 Jacob White TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 10:08:58
114 Ryan Moore HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - NATURE'S B 10:09:31
115 Johnathan Freter ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 10:32:45
116 Ian Whaley CCB RACING 10:41:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 68   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:05:24
2 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:05:26 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
3 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 6:05:36
4 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 6:05:47
5 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 6:05:55
6 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 6:05:55
7 Eri Yonamine Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 6:05:56 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
8 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 6:06:07
9 Emily Collins Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 6:06:14 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
10 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 6:06:20
11 Anna Sanders VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 6:06:21
12 Jessenia Meneses WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 6:06:25
13 Katie Donovan COLAVITA | BIANCHI 6:06:28
14 Rocio Parrado WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 6:06:31
15 Emma White MIXED RALLY CYCLING 6:06:31
16 Jessica Cutler COLAVITA | BIANCHI 6:06:32
17 Amber Pierce CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 6:06:36
18 Whitney Allison COLAVITA | BIANCHI 6:06:45
19 Jamie Gilgen VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 6:06:45
20 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 6:06:45 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
21 Samantha Schneider ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 6:06:47
22 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 6:06:57 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
23 Mia Loquai VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 6:07:01
24 Lauretta Hanson COLAVITA | BIANCHI 6:07:01
25 Skylar Schneider ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 6:07:01
26 Payton Maness ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 6:07:05
27 Kate Sherwin SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 6:07:05
28 Annie Ewart UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:07:07 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
29 Ting Ying huang CHINISE TAIPEI CYCLING TEAM 6:07:08
30 Gillian Ellsay MIXED RALLY CYCLING 6:07:10
31 Starla Teddergreen ASAHI MUUR ZERO 6:07:12
32 Lenore Pipes ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 6:07:15
33 Mandy Heintz VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 6:07:18
34 Lindsey Ryder CANYON ELITE 6:07:28
35 Irena Ossola CANYON ELITE 6:07:30
36 Hayley Simmonds UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:07:46 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
37 Iris Slappendel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:07:49 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
38 Emma Grant COLAVITA | BIANCHI 6:07:53
39 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 6:07:54
40 Kathryn Buss ORTHOCAROLINA WINSTON 6:08:01
41 Flora Yan SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 6:08:07
42 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 6:08:12 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
43 Elizabeth Newell COLAVITA | BIANCHI 6:08:12
44 Amanda Miller VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 6:08:20
45 Justine Clift THE CYCLERY - OPUS 6:08:43
46 Nicole Mertz CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 6:08:58
47 Rachel Langdon FIRST INTERNET BANK/CLARKSVILLE SCH 6:08:59
48 Melanie Beale CANYON ELITE 6:09:11
49 Breanne Nalder VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 6:09:12
50 Andrea Thomas SUN AND SKI WOMEN ELITE TEAM 6:09:13
51 Catherine Ouellette MIXED RALLY CYCLING 6:09:20
52 Lexie Millard ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 6:09:34
53 Katerine Priviley WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 6:11:07
54 Ellen Watters THE CYCLERY - OPUS 6:14:16
55 Katherine Maine MIXED RALLY CYCLING 6:14:55
56 Josie Talbot ISCORP P/B SMART CHOICE MRI 6:15:29
57 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 6:15:31 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
58 Julie Kuliezca Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 6:15:37 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
59 Tsubasa Makise ASAHI MUUR ZERO 6:15:41
60 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:20:24 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
61 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 6:21:26 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
62 Maria Fadiga WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 6:21:40
63 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 6:26:09 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
64 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 6:26:53 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
65 Daphne Karagianis CHICAGO WOMENS ELITE CYCLING 6:29:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25