Log In
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park • Jun 18 2016
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 14:02.73
2 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts 14:22.27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 13:50.18
2 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 13:52.18
3 James Ebert Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturi 14:42.72
4 Donald Bishop Keep It Tight 15:13.43
5 Matthew Probert 16:02.94
DQ William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 14:22.38
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guy Poirier Cyclonauts Racers 13:32.25
2 Michael Norton Purium Health Products Cycling 14:13.79
3 Thomas Voytek Unattached 15:44.00
4 Matt Halfrey 16:11.83
5 Dion Bernier 1 LAP SHOR
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Megdal Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 13:07.24
2 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 14:27.84
3 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Svc 14:39.48
4 Thomas Holton Tcc 16:12.42
DNF Christopher Dart Cycling Concepts Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Murphy Corner Cycle 14:15.59
2 Andres Maricq 14:27.68
3 Ken Coleman Bca/Linen 14:28.11
4 Reid Hanford Ccap 14:48.04
5 Keith Lyndaker Maxpower Cycling 14:54.04
6 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 14:58.25
7 Jorge Ramirez Ata Bicycle Team Road 15:15.22
8 Jack Tickle Cycle Smart Grass Roots Team 15:19.89
9 Dennis Johnston Ghcc Central Wheel 15:23.18
10 Barry Strasnick 15:28.83
11 Jud Goodnow Pos 16:25.92
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Milne 14:21.98
2 David Holmander Swami'S Cycling Club 17:40.53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Cooke A Still Small Voice 15:04.17
2 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 16:47.30
3 Coach Tulimieri Nemca 18:20.92
4 Gary h Prince 19:09.40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/Nemca 17:28.67
2 Leve Robert Eastern Bloc 19:57.84
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 16:25.01
2 Carin joy Wiesner Nemca 18:24.07
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yun Saksena Boston Road Club 21:16.53
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie White Gus'S Cycling 15:13.87
2 Katherine Snell Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 15:34.62
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 15:14.80
2 Carla Ratti Sherpa 17:04.20
3 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 17:32.30 Teammate Win: Jennifer Lacker
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 15:47.87
2 Judith Imperatore 18:03.55
3 Vicki Rushworth Eastern Bloc 19:40.12
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA 3 lap dn
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Ramirez ATA BICYCLE TEAM ROAD 0:30:34.41
1
2 Jose Parece 30:34.79
2
3 Andres Maricq 30:34.86
3
4 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 30:35.55
4
5 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 30:35.67
5
6 Richard Cullen CYCLE LODGE 30:36.01
6
7 Reid Hanford CCAP 30:36.13
7
8 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 30:36.28
8
9 Jack Tickle Cycle-Smart Grass Roots Team 30:36.40
9
10 Jud Goodnow POS 30:39.07
10
11 Daniel Herrick 32:03.57
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Milne 31:19.74
2 Ralf Torke 31:20.31
3 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club 32:17.86
4 Albert Hricz G S EUREOPEO 34:16.45
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 32:17.03
2 Coach Tulimieri NEMCA 3 LAP DN
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA 1 LAP DN
2 Rob Leve EASTERN BLOCK 3 LAP DN
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanna Au BLUE HILLS CYCLING 32:06.63
1
2 Janet Bumstead 32:06.69
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yun Saksena BOSTON ROAD CLUB 32:06.02
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Colella Race CF 32:03.50
1
2 Cassie White Gus's Cycling 32:04.57
2
3 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 32:05.12
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 32:07.57
1
2 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 32:08.30
2
Teammate Win: Grace Vandal
3 Carla Ratti Sherpa 32:20.70
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 32:05.81
2 Judith Imperatore 1 LAP DN
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA 3 LAP DN
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Cullen CYCLE LODGE 1:01:45.77
1
2 Jack Tickle Cycle-Smart Grass Roots Team 1:01:46.04
2
3 Jose Parece 1:01:46.36
3
4 Andres Maricq 1:01:46.76
4
5 Jorge Ramirez ATA BICYCLE TEAM ROAD 1:01:47.30
5
6 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 1:01:47.36
6
7 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 1:01:47.82
7
8 Reid Hanford CCAP 1:01:47.96
8
9 Jud Goodnow POS 1:01:48.46
9
10 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 1:01:48.54
10
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Milne 1:01:45.85
1
2 Ralf Torke
2
3 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club 2 Lap dn
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 3 lap dn
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janet Bumstead 1:03:04.57
1
2 Joanna Au BLUE HILLS CYCLING 1:03:05.22
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yun Saksena BOSTON ROAD CLUB 1:03:04.50
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie White Gus's Cycling 1:03:00.23
1
2 Lisa Colella Race CF 1:03:01.14
2
3 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:03:04.07
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carla Ratti Sherpa 1:03:05.36
1
2 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 1:03:06.09
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 1:03:04.58
2 Judith Imperatore 3 lap dn
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 06:11.18
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 05:54.79
2 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 06:19.83
3 Donald Bishop Keep It Tight 06:24.67
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guy Poirier Cyclonauts Racers 05:47.11
2 Michael Norton Purium Health Products Cycling 06:08.04
3 Thomas Voytek Unattached 06:37.86
4 Matt Halfrey 06:55.87
5 Dion Bernier 07:11.09
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Megdal Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 05:36.23
2 Christopher Dart Cycling Concepts Racing Team 05:53.36
3 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 06:11.33
4 Thomas Holton Tcc 06:39.95
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Murphy Corner Cycle 06:01.61
2 Andres Maricq 06:12.49
3 Keith Lyndaker Maxpower Cycling 06:16.52
4 Jack Tickle Cycle Smart Grass Roots Team 06:25.97
5 Ken Coleman Bca/Linen 06:25.92
6 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 06:28.43
7 Barry Strasnick 06:39.01
8 Jorge Ramirez Ata Bicycle Team Road 06:43.99
9 Daniel Herrick 06:59.76
10 Brian Ganley Fit Werx 07:01.77
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holmander Swami'S Cycling Club 07:22.77
2 Albert Hricz G S Eureopeo 09:05.31
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Cooke A Still Small Voice 06:20.81
2 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 07:02.45
3 Coach Tulimieri Nemca 07:39.34
4 Gary h Prince 08:06.03
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/Nemca 07:34.33
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 06:54.95
2 Carin joy Wiesner Nemca 07:35.77
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yun Saksena Boston Road Club 07:46.87
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie White Gus'S Cycling 06:39.67
2 Katherine Snell Nebc P/B Cycle Loft 06:44.97
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 06:39.28
2 Carla Ratti Sherpa 07:27.57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 06:50.52
2 Judith Imperatore 07:50.60
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Lockhart Nebc P/B Cycle Loft / Nemca 09:08.27
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Troutman Mystic Velo 27:01.64
2 Travis Burleson BLUE HILLS CYCLING 27:12.87
1
3 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 27:14.17
2
4 Ari Shocket Corner Cycle 27:14.52
3
5 Danny Saccoccio SVC/Bikeworks 27:14.86
4
6 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts 27:14.97
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Elliott CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 27:03.15
2 Peter Pereira 27:12.18
1
3 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 27:12.73
2
4 Kyle Gates 27:14.00
3
5 James Ebert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 27:14.33
4
6 Young-kershaw Duane 27:14.70
5
7 Donald Bishop Keep It Tight 27:14.80
6
8 Barry Eyre 27:15.59
7
9 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 27:15.73
8
10 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 27:16.40
9
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Dudzik 27:03.33
Off The Front
1 Michael Norton Purium Health Products Cycling 27:48.24
1
2 Rick Spear 27:48.41
2
2 Joel Brown 27:15.15
1
3 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 27:15.34
2
3 David Potter WeeBike Shop 27:49.00
3
4 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 27:50.38
4
4 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 27:15.53
3
5 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 27:51.17
5
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Reilly
5 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 27:15.91
4
6 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 27:52.10
6
6 Michael Dameron 27:16.26
5
7 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 27:52.16
7
7 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 27:16.64
6
8 David Potter WEE BIKE 27:17.11
7
8 Barry Eyre WeeBikeShop Racing 27:52.67
8
9 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 27:52.89
9
10 Michael Dameron 27:53.05
10
11 Thomas Voytek Unattached 27:53.31
11
Starters:8   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Megdal NEBC p/b CYCLE LOFT 26:57.19
Off The Front
2 James Colella Race CF 27:48.56
1
3 David Bailey 27:48.84
2
4 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 27:50.20
3
5 Charles Mattison Sherpa Cycling 27:51.84
4
6 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 27:52.35
5
7 Ted Shanstrom 27:52.51
6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Hanford CCAP 27:52.94
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Troutman Mystic Velo 53:39.44
2 Danny Saccoccio SVC/Bikeworks 54:09.76
1
3 Ari Shocket Corner Cycle 54:09.84
2
4 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 54:10.26
3
5 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts 54:11.70
4
6 Travis Burleson BLUE HILLS CYCLING 54:12.24
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Gates 54:10.20
2 Peter Pereira TEAM SPARK 54:10.28
3 Young-kershaw Duane TEAM SPARK 54:10.43
4 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 54:11.59
5 James Ebert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 54:11.96
6 Jay Busse Union Velo 54:20.73
7 James Elliott CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 54:21.02
8 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 55:10.49
9 Donald Bishop Keep It Tight 1 LAP DN
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Eyre 54:10.51
1 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 54:48.3
2 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 54:10.96
2 Barry Eyre WeeBikeShop Racing 54:52.0
3 Daniel Dudzik 54:12.09
3 David Potter WeeBike Shop 55:02.4
4 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 55:10.3
4 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 54:12.99
5 Michael Norton Purium Health Products Cycling same time
5 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 54:14.46
6 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers same time
6 Joel Brown 54:19.44
7 David Potter WEE BIKE 54:20.02 Teammate Top 5: Barry Eyre
7 Michael Dameron 1 LAP DN
8 Michael Dameron 54:23.34
8 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 1 LAP DN
9 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 55:00.18 Teammate Top 5: Ron Jacobs
Starters:9   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Megdal NEBC p/b CYCLE LOFT 54:40.2
2 David Bailey same time
3 Charles Mattison Sherpa Cycling same time
4 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club same time
5 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 1 LAP DN
6 Ted Shanstrom 1 LAP DN
7 James Colella Race CF 2 LAP DN
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Hanford CCAP same time
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Perry 31:30.33
1
2 Adam Vella 31:31.16
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Probert 31:29.73
1
2 John Edward 31:31.11
2
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Leland A-D Racing 31:28.44
1
2 Matt Halfrey 31:29.55
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Holton TCC 31:30.77
2 Paul Leduc 31:30.35
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Probert 1:03:16.32
1
2 John Edwards 1:03:16.39
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Leland A-D Racing 1:03:16.08
1
2 Matt Halfrey 1:03:18.87
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Leduc 1:03:10.32
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1