Log In
Tour of Colt's Neck • May 1 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
2 Francisco Liuzzi Century Road Club Association
3 Juan Pimentel sr. Century Road Club Association
4 Zach Koop Century Road Club Association
5 William Wisse Guardian Coaching
6 Hammean Walker Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea
7 David Casale Tri State Velo
8 Michael Degeorge Cycle Craft Inc
9 Alan Buday Century Road Club Association Teammate Top 5: Francisco Liuzzi
10 Michael Hughes Century Road Club Association Teammate Top 5: Francisco Liuzzi
11 Milo Bastianelli Skylands Cycling
12 Todd Lippin QCW Cycling
13 Nicholas David Knapp's Cyclery Racing
14 Raul Galliano GS Gotham
15 David Hussey YSG Racing
16 Unknown Rider
17 Adam Nordmeyer Sweathogs Racing
18 Thomas Lyons Mainline Cycling
19 Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team
20 Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
21 Paul Ganun Guardian Coaching Teammate Top 5: William Wisse
22 Unknown Rider
23 Johann Burrowes
24 Stephen Moore Pro Pedals Bike Shop
25 Thomas Clisby Montclair Cyclists
26 Otto Sanchez Pro Pedals Bike Shop
27 Richard Gonzalez Mainline Cycling
28 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
29 Rene Herrera Kissena Cycling Club
30 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club
31 David Adornato Central Jersey Cycling Team
32 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen
33 Eric Fredericks Mainline Cycling
34 Etsu Taniguchi Century Road Club Association Teammate Top 5: Francisco Liuzzi
35 Stephen Gerard Atlantic Bicycle Club
36 Jerry Ascolese YSG Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Zak Team Cosmic
2 John Berg Skylands Cycling
3 William Pestcoe Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
4 Javier Garcia QCW Cycling
5 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com
6 James Kennedy Liberty Cycles
7 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
8 Joshua Cantor QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Javier Garcia
9 Ray Villa Cycles 54
10 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo
11 David Parker SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
12 Unknown Rider
13 Joseph Mundi Watchung Wheelmen
14 Alessandro Baldi YSG Racing
15 Ryan Brennan BOSS Racing
16 Jeff Gottesman Century Road Club Association
17 Ricky Dominguez Northeastern Hardware
18 John Mcleod YSG Racing
19 Bogert Kisch Team Town Cycle
20 Nicholas White Team Marty's
21 Bill Taylor
22 Eric Oishi Jimenez Velo Sport
23 Bart Sullivan 3D Racing Team
24 Marcello dan Rodio Central Jersey Cycling Team
25 Alex Rossano YSG Racing
26 Sean Pasieka Knapp's Cyclery Racing
27 Calvin Campbell DeathRow Velo
28 Kenneth Smith Pro Pedals Bike Shop
29 Andrew Cullen CRCA/ Teany Cycle
30 ? ?
31 Ricardo Collado Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
32 Leonard Galati Century Road Club Association
33 Bruce Brodowski Guys Racing Club
34 George Vlahogiannis Jimenez Velo Sport
35 Paul Parton Bethel Cycle Sport Club
36 Brandon Mazur YSG Racing
37 David Detlefsen
38 Blake Bedoya Century Road Club Association
39 Norman Hullinger
40 Eric Noonan Team Marty's
41 William Blakeley Dartmouth College
42 Brian Berry
43 Quoc Vo Liberty Cycle
44 Ted Horwitz Team Cosmic Teammate Win: Michael Zak
45 Patrik Dyberg Liberty Cycle
46 Timothy Hall Guardian Coaching
47 Unknown Rider
48 Joe Gaziano Liberty Cycle
49 Paul Sulse Liberty Cycle
50 Steven Garcia YSG Racing
51 Thomas Latorre James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing
52 Brendan Pearce GS Park Ridge
53 Edward Figaniak BOSS Racing
54 Michael Graback Liberty Cycle
55 Michael Novich SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
56 Jaroslaw Prokop
57 Richard Henning Kissena Cycling Club
58 Joseph Carew Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
59 Mark Cywin Knapp's Cyclery Racing
60 Fafar Bayat Team Cosmic Teammate Win: Michael Zak
61 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club
62 Ian Ellis Kissena Cycling Club
63 Tommy Pagonis
64 Colin Seitz YSG Racing
65 Christopher Conde Kissena Cycling Club
66 James Ruotolo Peddler of Long Branch-The Gypsy Co
67 John Hekl Summit Cycling Club
68 Leonard Friedman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 54   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle
2 Eric Danver Pro Pedals Bike Shop
3 Patrick Ruane 3D Racing Team/Toms Atlantic Cycler
4 Philip Wilkinson Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Jordi Conrado
5 Bryan Carbone Knapp's Cyclery Racing
6 Jud Welle
7 Robert Glick MTBNJ.com
8 Ryan Csolak BOSS Racing
9 Gregory Defiore Halter's Cycles
10 Carlos Luna 3D Racing Team
11 Rick Woods Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Jordi Conrado
12 Eric Marowitz Century Road Club Of America
13 Matt Graham 3D Racing Team/Toms Atlantic Cycler Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
14 Tyler Conlon Century Road Club Association
15 Troy Barrett
16 Andrew Wilson Century Road Club Association
17 Kyle Ondy BOSS Racing
18 Mark Fagan Tioga Velo Club
19 Matthew Blacker
20 Jason Petrisco 3D Racing Team/Toms Atlantic Cycler Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
21 Alex Litzky Century Road Club Association
22 Anthony Costa
23 Robert Gammel Westwood Velo
24 Andrew Mauro Colavita-Baci U19
25 Travis Skinner Knapp's Cyclery Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Carbone
26 Antonio Meza soriano
27 Jonathan Moore Westwood Velo
28 Joel Delagarza Kissena Cycling Club
29 Michael Franco Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Jordi Conrado
30 Eric Mikos
31 Michael Grey
32 Theo Spilka Century Road Club Association
33 Todd Giese Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Eric Danver
34 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing
35 Carl Jacob
36 Scott Sarpolus
37 Christopher Niel
38 Kenneth Nasto
39 Jeffery Cook YSG Racing
40 Kevin Boyer Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Eric Danver
41 Michael Shull
42 John Carbonara BOSS Racing
43 Vincent Mancuso
44 Steve Hawkins Central Bucks Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Brennan Riptide Cycling
2 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Spiller Colavita-Baci U19
2 Hunter Robachefski Colavita-Baci U19 Teammate Win: Stephen Spiller
3 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle
4 Perry Andre Team Somerset
5 Mark Yaroshevsky Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
6 Gabriel Robinson-leit Team Somerset
7 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 Teammate Win: Stephen Spiller
8 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Hugo Schreur
9 Reilly Carlton Team Somerset Teammate Top 5: Perry Andre
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
2 Joanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle
3 Nicle Ryan Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Gabrielle Longchamp
4 Alexis Antelman Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Gabrielle Longchamp
5 Emile-kate Robinson-leit Team Somerset
6 Alexandra Gebel Team Somerset
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
2 Dag Anderson Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
3 Sean Rice Somerset Wheelmen
4 Zach Bender Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
5 Cole Lalomia Jimenez Velo Sport
6 Ben Stein Colavita Racing Inc.
7 Sean Conway Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Phillip Truppelli Colavita Racing Inc.
9 Alex Breakstone Colovita Racing Inc.
10 Zachary Hutchins Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
11 Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing Inc.
12 Gregory Felker Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Sean Rice
13 Jennifer Brunner Colavita Racing Inc.
14 Elissa Antelman Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Sean Rice
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Robertson Foundation/CRCA
2 Hammean Walker Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea
3 Steven Ward Colavita Racing Inc.
4 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Bike Shop
5 Jason Walters Guardian Coaching
6 William Wisse Guardian Coaching
7 David Freifelder Westwood Velo
8 Kyle Eckley
9 Mark Light Liberty Cycle
10 Ronald Fantano Zanes Cycling Club
11 Andreas Runggatscher Century Road Club Association
12 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
13 Thomas Shebell Guardian Coaching Teammate Top 5: Jason Walters
14 James Mahlmann Century Road Club Association
15 Unknown Rider
16 Victor Rallo Guardian Coaching Teammate Top 5: Jason Walters
17 Wilson Andrade Cycle Craft Inc
18 Christian Young YSG Racing
19 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
20 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
21 Mark Gorman L'Equipe DeVille
22 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Steven Ward
23 Neal Stoeckel Guardian Coaching Teammate Top 5: Jason Walters
24 Jason Bradley Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
25 Jurandir Dealmeida YSG Racing
26 Timothy Orr Guardian Coaching Teammate Top 5: Jason Walters
27 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
28 Kenneth Drake Somerset Wheelmen
29 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle
30 Steve Hylton Century Road Club Association
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen
2 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
3 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle
4 Glenn Babikian SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
5 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Robert Ryan
6 Unknown Rider
7 Milo Bastianelli Skylands Cycling
8 Stephen Cochrane Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Top 5: David Hudson
9 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Curtis Lightburn
10 Kevin Haley SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Glenn Babikian
11 Thomas Lyons Mainline Cycling
12 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
13 Leonard Friedman
14 Jeff Gottesman Century Road Club Association
15 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Robert Ryan
16 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing Inc.
17 Tim Borsetti YSG Racing
18 Andrew Indeck Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Robert Ryan
19 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team
20 Mike Servais Colavita Racing Inc.
21 Christopher Foster PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
22 Timothy Doherty Colavita Racing Inc.
23 Robert Gebel Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Robert Ryan
24 Willam Borghard YSG Racing
25 Jay Attiya Beachwood Bikes
26 Raymond Campeau Watchung Wheelmen
27 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Robert Ryan
28 Brian Wolf SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Glenn Babikian
29 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
30 Brian Berry
31 Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
32 Patrik Dyberg Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Curtis Lightburn
33 Werner Paulus PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
34 Scott Cullen Summit Cycling Club
35 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Glenn Babikian
36 Unknown Rider
37 Douglas O'neill Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
38 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Kinney Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
2 Curt Hurst Liberty Cycle
3 Nate Morgenstern Montclair Cyclists
4 Patrick Kennedy Liberty Cycle
5 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle
6 Stephen Gerard Atlantic Bicycle Club
7 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Joseph Zuppa Colavita Racing Inc.
9 Steven Tinston Westwood Velo
10 Horacio Ahumada Cafeteros Cycling Club
11 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling
12 Edward Troianello Watchung Wheelmen
13 Earl Perretti Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Nate Morgenstern
14 Dominick Marino YSG Racing
15 Dana Fallon Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Curt Hurst
16 Jose Hernandez Colavita Racing Inc.
17 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc.
18 Donald Hard Summit Cycling Club
19 Peter Rizzo Watchung Wheelmen
20 Joe Saling Somerset Wheelmen
21 John Lennox Watchung Wheelmen
22 Jozef Urzedowski Colavita Racing Inc.
23 Carl Demola Atlantic Bicycle Club
24 Juan Goni Cycle Craft Inc
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann marie Miller Century Road Club Association
2 Amy Cutler Riptide Cycling
3 Elizabeth Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop
4 Victoria Hanks Human Zoom Cycling
5 Robyn Passander Zanes Cycling Club
6 Anne Racioppi Team EPS
7 Caryl Gale Century Road Club Association Teammate Win: Ann marie Miller
8 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
9 Lenore Imhof Riptide Cycling Teammate Top 5: Amy Cutler
10 Tracy Wargo Century Road Club Association Teammate Win: Ann marie Miller
11 Gabrielle Fisher Century Road Club Association Teammate Win: Ann marie Miller
12 Andrea Maher Riptide Cycling Teammate Top 5: Amy Cutler
13 Cheryl Wolf SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
14 Unknown Rider
15 Molly Hurford SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
16 Kristy Swope Riptide Cycling Teammate Top 5: Amy Cutler
17 Unknown Rider
18 Amy Biasucci
19 Laura Lee vo Century Road Club Association Teammate Win: Ann marie Miller
20 Elaine Molinaro Montclair Cyclists
21 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anneliese Haines Century Road Club Association
2 Mandy Galati Century Road Club Association Teammate Win: Anneliese Haines
3 Susan Seyboldt Riptide Cycling
4 Valerie Gould Riptide Cycling
5 Julie Jones Montclair Cyclists
6 Sarah Grogan Human Zoom Cycling
7 Gina Rocco Century Road Club Association Teammate Win: Anneliese Haines
8 Caroline Gaynor Jimenez Velo Sport
9 Jennifer Defalco Team Cosmic
10 Christine Ramirez Team WE Sports
11 Andrea Brennan Riptide Cycling Teammate Top 5: Susan Seyboldt
12 Michelle Lee Bicycle Therapy
13 Cathleen London Century Road Club Association Teammate Win: Anneliese Haines
14 Michal Seidenman Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Julie Jones
15 Olivia Saunders Somerset Wheelmen
16 Sherry Shapiro Team MTBNJ.com
17 Jocelyn Gertel Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Julie Jones
18 Teresita Antonsson Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Julie Jones
19 Stacy Jargowsky Cycle-Smart Inc.
20 Diane Mcnally Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Julie Jones
21 Maryanne Caruso Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Julie Jones
22 Jennifer Falkenstern Team WE Sports
23 Alica O'connell CRCA
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 1