Log In
Swamp Classic - Crit • Feb 11 2017
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Piper Compass Research Cycling Team 1:11:28
2 Jorge Mila Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:11:29
3 Jason Brandt Compass Research Cycling Team 1:12:25 Teammate Win: Ross Piper
4 Mark Anthony sanchez Aeropro Coaching Cycling Team 1:12:25
DNF Andy Hale VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:07:29
DNF Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:08:56
DNF Robert Swift 0:10:45
DNF Dominique Mcconnell Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 0:11:28
DNF Zachary West Atlantic Shores Velo 0:15:14
DNF Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 0:52:01
DNF Jon Mccabe West Coast Cycling 0:46:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Brown LCT/Bill Bone Bike Law 0:40:46
Off The Front
2 Yarian Rosado Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports 0:40:46
Off The Front
3 Alex Mitz 0:40:46
Off The Front
4 Will Jessup Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:40:46
Off The Front
4 Sarah White DelaFina 0:40:31
Off The Front
5 Tyler Junkins Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:40:47
1
6 Samuel Cherriervickers 0:40:47
2
7 Luis Scattareggi 0:40:47
3
8 Terrence Phillips 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 0:40:48
4
9 Derek Birch USF Cycling 0:40:48
5
10 Alex Supik Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 0:40:49
6
11 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Development 0:40:49
7
12 Carlos Delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 0:40:50
8
13 Mike Whincup Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 0:40:51
9
14 Kaue King Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 0:40:51
10
15 Robert Desantis Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 0:40:53
11
16 Michael Pirih US Military Endurance Sports 0:40:53
12
17 Jason Martin PCP Race Team 0:40:54
13
18 Michael Stokes GearLink Racing INC. 0:40:57
14
19 Sean Harris University of South Florida 0:41:00
20 Gage Reisinger GearLink Racing INC. 0:41:09
21 Granger Eltringham 0:06:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Scales 0:40:45
Off The Front
2 Stephen Chenard Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 0:40:48
1
3 Kevin Cook 0:40:48
2
4 Jonathan Molina Riverside Market South - Cima Cycle 0:40:48
3
5 Rob Reynolds PCP Race Team 0:40:49
4
6 Josue Jordan 0:40:49
5
7 Joshua Stapleton 0:40:49
6
8 Dion Stapleton 0:40:49
7
9 Andres Cerezo 0:40:51
8
10 William Wilhelm Piedmont College 0:40:52
9
11 Mark Laidlaw 0:40:52
10
12 Rudy Szymanski Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa 0:40:53
11
13 Angel Garcia 0:40:55
12
14 Kenneth Knowles Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 0:42:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Chenard
15 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 0:40:58
16 Joshua Berry 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 0:41:19
17 Dion Stapleton 0:40:50
18 Jacob Holt 0:40:54
19 Tanner Batson 0:41:12
20 Dan Suarez 0:42:19
Off The Back
21 Carlos Pineiro 0:23:27
Off The Front
22 Ryan Johs Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 0:24:39
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Chenard
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Stone Savannah College of Art & Design - 0:59:45
1
2 Peter Foerster Savannah College of Art and Design 0:59:45
2
3 James Brookshire Milligan College 0:59:45
3
4 Grayson Brookshire Milligan College 0:59:45
4
5 Sebastian Morfin Team Florida 0:59:46
5
6 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College 0:59:46
6
7 Andrew Guelzo Piedmont College 0:59:46
7
8 Alec Harp University of North Georgia 0:59:46
8
9 Taylor Davis Auburn University 0:59:46
9
10 Luke Caldwell Auburn University 0:59:46
10
11 Ian Umstead Murray State University 0:59:46
11
12 Ben Rothschild Georgia Tech Cycling 0:59:46
12
13 Jacob Schwyn Auburn University 0:59:47
13
14 Emile Therrien 0:59:47
14
15 Charlie Hough Furman University 0:59:47
15
16 Brian Sciba Milligan College 0:59:48
16
Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
17 Andrew Bailey Milligan College 0:59:48
17
Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
18 Kevin Koth Team Florida 0:59:48
18
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Morfin
19 Elliott Baring University of North Georgia 0:59:49
19
20 Tommy Morrison UGA Cycling 0:59:50
20
21 Wesley Crane Georgia Tech Cycling 0:59:50
21
22 Carlo Villarreal Milligan College 0:59:50
22
Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
23 Sean Fincham Savannah College of Art and Design 0:59:51
23
Teammate Top 5: Peter Foerster
24 Andrew Scarano Savannah College of Art and Design 1:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Peter Foerster
25 David Vargas Savannah College of Art and Design 1:00:01 Teammate Top 5: Peter Foerster
26 Artur Sagat Savannah College of Art and Design 1:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Peter Foerster
27 Kyle Tiesler Milligan College 1:01:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
DNF Antonio Jimenez Florida State University 0:11:49
DNF David Duquette Milligan College 0:12:36 Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
DNF Sam Wentworth Milligan College 0:37:07 Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Gue Auburn University 0:45:07
1
2 Jeanluc Contantgalitello 0:45:09
2
3 Derek Birch USF Cycling 0:45:10
3
4 Dillon Hickey Savannah College of Art and Design 0:45:10
4
5 Mark Burnley University of Central Florida 0:45:10
5
6 Giovanni Mercado USF Cycling 0:45:10
6
7 Jacob Payne Georgia Tech Cycling 0:45:10
7
8 Robert Swift University of South Florida 0:45:10
8
9 Blake Norman Team Florida 0:45:10
9
10 William Castrillon University of Georgia 0:45:10
10
11 Hunter Brown Georgia Tech Cycling 0:45:11
11
12 Andrew Brookins UGA Cycling 0:45:11
12
13 ?benjamin Rowland??? The University of Tennessee 0:45:11
13
14 Kaue King 0:45:11
14
15 Christopher Sacco Presbyterian College 0:45:11
15
16 Mark Gomez Auburn University 0:45:11
16
Teammate Win: Paul Gue
17 Roger Gonzalez Savannah College of Art & Design - 0:45:11
17
18 Marcel Maldonado 0:45:11
18
19 Carlos Delgado 0:45:11
19
20 Alex Supik 0:45:14
21 Jonathan Cooper UGA Cycling 0:45:15
22 Zack Carlton UGA Cycling 0:45:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Lyew Auburn University 0:30:02
1
2 David Hernandez 0:30:03
2
3 Nunthadech Rodcheuy Georgia Tech Cycling 0:30:03
3
4 Joseph Werble Georgia Tech Cycling 0:30:03
4
5 Clay Powell Team Florida 0:30:03
5
6 Jacob Varner Auburn University 0:30:03
6
Teammate Win: Robert Lyew
7 Bryce Tyson Auburn University 0:30:03
7
Teammate Win: Robert Lyew
8 William Storrs Georgia Tech Cycling 0:30:04
8
Teammate Top 5: Nunthadech Rodcheuy
9 Joshua Berry Team Florida 0:30:05
9
Teammate Top 5: Clay Powell
10 Jangho Kim 0:30:06
10
11 Andrew Swindle Auburn University 0:30:06
11
Teammate Win: Robert Lyew
12 Daniel Bayer Auburn University 0:30:06
12
Teammate Win: Robert Lyew
13 Aaron Highsmith Georgia Tech Cycling 0:30:07
13
Teammate Top 5: Nunthadech Rodcheuy
14 John Higby Auburn University 0:32:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Robert Lyew
15 Nicholas Padula Georgia Tech Cycling 0:30:03 Teammate Top 5: Nunthadech Rodcheuy
16 David Michael sweet Auburn University 0:30:04 Teammate Win: Robert Lyew
17 Claybourn Milner Georgia Tech Cycling 0:30:17 Teammate Top 5: Nunthadech Rodcheuy
18 Jesse Hu UGA Cycling 0:30:23
19 Brandon Morrow Presbyterian College 0:30:24
20 Brady Whicker Auburn University 0:30:07 Teammate Win: Robert Lyew
21 Addison Coyman University of Central Florida 0:31:55
Off The Back
22 Corey Nickels Team Florida 0:30:23 Teammate Top 5: Clay Powell
23 William Rojas University of Central Florida 0:30:13
24 Perry Bunn Auburn University 0:31:57
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Robert Lyew
DNF Seth Wood 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanbrice Duhamel USF Cycling 0:30:03
1
2 Ross Dungan Savannah College of Art & Design - 0:30:03
2
3 Nicolas Ramirez Savannah College of Art & Design - 0:30:03
3
4 William Wilhelm Piedmont College 0:30:05
4
5 Granger Eltringham Savannah College of Art & Design - 0:30:07
5
6 Tanner Batson Piedmont College 0:30:33
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo 0:50:41
1
2 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 0:50:41
2
Teammate Win: Ernie Pena
3 Ethan Ensley Compass Research Cycling Team 0:50:41
3
4 Jared Zimlin GearLink Racing INC. 0:50:42
4
5 Anthony Prioli GearLink Racing INC. 0:50:42
5
6 Rainiel Sanchez Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports 0:50:42
6
7 Armando Hernandez Eagle Cycling 0:50:43
7
8 Quenni King 0:50:47
Off The Back
9 Ryan Saylor GearLink Racing INC. 0:50:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jared Zimlin
10 Julio Prida FloridaVelo 0:50:50
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ernie Pena
11 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC. 0:50:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jared Zimlin
12 Yampier Herrera Compass Research Cycling Team 0:50:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Ensley
13 Vasilios Palekis FloridaVelo 0:51:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ernie Pena
14 Pedro Medina Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports 0:49:00
Off The Back
15 Gary Stern Infinity Bike Shop 0:49:00
Off The Back
16 Roy Foley Aeropro Coaching Cycling Team 0:49:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Goble Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 0:37:40
1
2 Jeff Mishtawy JC's Bike Shop's Blue Hammers 0:37:40
2
3 Michel Bermudez West Coast Cycling 0:37:41
3
4 Dion Stapleton 0:37:41
4
5 Mark Laidlaw 0:37:41
5
6 Jonathan Borowski St Pete Bicycles/Brick City Bicycle 0:37:41
6
7 Jayden Eckroth 0:37:42
7
8 Kurt Jambretz Cyberdyne Systems 0:37:45
Off The Back
9 Michael Roberson 0:15:55
Off The Back
10 Angel Garcia 0:40:02
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Maisto FloridaVelo 0:50:42
2 Jon Mccabe West Coast Cycling 0:50:44
3 Chris Antia West Coast Cycling 0:50:44
4 Gary Lardizabal West Coast Cycling 0:50:45
5 James Phillips Unione Sportiva Italiana 0:50:51
6 Brian Davis Compass Research Cycling Team 0:50:54
7 Bryan Lofton Compass Research Cycling Team 0:50:55
8 Mark Stein FloridaVelo 0:51:01 Teammate Win: Anthony Maisto
9 Didier Fresne West Coast Cycling 0:51:11 Teammate Top 5: Jon Mccabe
10 Glenn Sandefur Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic 0:51:17
11 Kevin Clark FloridaVelo 0:57:31 Teammate Win: Anthony Maisto
12 Carlos Soler Vision Quest 0:49:00
13 Dallas Rose GearLink Racing INC. 0:49:01
14 Chuck Holstein FloridaVelo 0:49:01 Teammate Win: Anthony Maisto
DNF David Hiatt 0:05:57
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Sassin West Coast Cycling 0:37:41
2 Scott Lameier West Coast Cycling 0:37:42 Teammate Win: Omar Sassin
3 David Patrick AlaCOMP Race Team 0:00:00
4 Bill Hooper Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 0:00:15
5 Greg Hohn Triangle Velo 0:39:53
6 Christopher Contant-galitello 0:39:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James G wenzel Velo Voodoo 0:37:46
1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gibbons 1:11:13
1
2 Justin Pfaff Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 1:11:13
2
3 Ed Veal 1:11:13
3
4 Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling, Inc. 1:11:13
4
5 Ken Vida FloridaVelo 1:11:13
5
6 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 1:11:14
6
7 Darren Dowling Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 1:11:14
7
8 Kenny Cox VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:11:14
8
9 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:11:14
9
10 Tommy Morrison North Georgia Cycling Association, 1:11:14
10
11 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 1:11:14
11
12 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College 1:11:14
12
13 Bruno Moreira Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:11:14
13
14 Benoit Boulay 1:11:14
14
15 Steven Perezluha Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:11:15
15
16 Ben Rothschild 1:11:15
16
17 Huntley Nash 1:11:15
17
18 Scott Michaels 1:11:17
18
19 Andrew Schluck 1:11:17
19
20 Chris Tricoli Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:11:17
20
21 James Schurman UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:11:18
21
22 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 1:11:19
22
23 Jonathan Maloney 1:11:19
23
24 Travis Dorman Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:11:19
24
25 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 1:11:19
25
26 Bryan Lofton Compass Research Cycling Team 1:11:19
26
27 Paulo Silva Compass Research Cycling Team 1:11:20
27
28 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:11:20
28
29 Vance James FloridaVelo 1:11:20
29
Teammate Top 5: Ken Vida
30 Dustin Brody VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:11:20
30
31 Kevin O'donnell Snyder Factory Racing 1:11:21
31
32 James Harter Compass Research Cycling Team 1:11:22
32
33 Luis Rodriguez Compass Research Cycling Team 1:11:22
33
34 Guy Preston VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:11:22
34
35 Brendan Mccormack Foundation 1:11:22
35
36 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:11:26
37 Ryan Saylor GearLink Racing INC. 1:11:27
38 Tim Spackman Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 1:11:29
39 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 1:11:41
40 Kyle Boorsma 1:11:44
41 Marc Boults Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:12:03
Off The Back
42 Andrew Guelzo Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUS 1:13:26
Off The Back
43 Owen Shott VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:16:05
Off The Back
DNF Colin Rice Compass Research Cycling Team 0:26:47
DNF Hunter Smith Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 0:48:15
DNF Derek Schanze VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:51:41
DNF Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Cycle/Saftti 0:58:56
DNF Andrew Miller VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:06:05
DNF Patrick Diver 1:06:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 0:40:27
1
2 Elizabeth Schuster West Coast Cycling 0:40:28
2
3 Emma Cavendish Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:40:29
3
4 Melanie Quinones Orlando Road Club 0:40:29
4
5 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl 0:40:30
5
6 Nancy Raimo West Coast Cycling 0:40:31
6
7 Maria Giusti 0:42:15
Off The Back
8 Melody Mcleod R & M 0:36:08
Off The Back
9 Sharon Monahan R & M 0:40:33
Off The Back
10 Heather Riniker Hilton Head Cycling Inc 0:40:35
Off The Back
11 Benay Statia 0:36:17
Off The Back
12 Diana Correa R & M 0:36:19
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Matias 0:40:28
2 Hillary Ghani DelaFina 0:40:30
3 Simone Berger Racers Edge Cycle Shop / GetYourPow 0:40:30
5 Zoe Sutherlin Orlando Road Club 0:40:31
6 Chastity Lariche Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 0:40:32
7 Amanda Zayas DelaFina 0:38:56
8 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 0:39:14
9 Lilly Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 0:40:11
10 Alexandria Jensen Orlando Road Club 0:36:16 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Sutherlin
11 Amanda Zayas DelaFina 0:36:18 Teammate Top 5: Hillary Ghani
12 Diana Molnar West Coast Cycling 0:36:18
13 Samantha Morrison VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:39:13
14 Leah Hardin Orlando Road Club 0:37:27 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Sutherlin
15 Coral Alexander 0:12:44
16 Lauren Chen Interactive Metronome Development 0:06:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:44:42
1
2 Stephanie Cucaz Milligan College 0:44:43
2
3 Hannah Swan Milligan College 0:44:43
3
4 Mackenize Myatt Savannah College of Art and Design 0:44:43
4
5 Carlee Hemmerlein University of Central Florida 0:44:43
5
6 Helen Mitchell Milligan College 0:44:44
6
7 Kayla Pratt USF Cycling 0:44:45
7
8 Lisa Neumueller Savannah College of Art & Design - 0:44:45
8
9 Mackenzie Koth Team Florida 0:44:46
9
10 Zoe Mullins Milligan College 0:44:47
10
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Cucaz
11 Victoria Kanizer Milligan College 0:44:48
11
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Cucaz
12 Morgan Miller Milligan College 0:44:50
12
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Cucaz
13 Rachel Swan Milligan College 0:46:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Cucaz
14 Jessica Cannon Milligan College 0:44:50 Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Cucaz
15 Diana Ramos Milligan College 0:46:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Cucaz
16 Bethany Sodergren Milligan College 0:47:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Cucaz
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon 0:29:55
1
2 Chantelle Van staden Savannah College of Art and Design 0:29:56
2
3 Abi Lierheimer Savannah College of Art & Design - 0:29:56
3
4 Gloria Perrin calvijo Georgia Tech Cycling 0:29:56
4
5 Amalia Restrepo 0:29:56
5
6 Samantha Morrison 0:29:57
6
7 Marie Tutterow Milligan College 0:29:57
7
8 Erin Nalley Auburn University 0:29:57
8
9 Lauren Chen 0:29:57
9
10 Kathryn Maeder Georgia Tech Cycling 0:29:58
10
Teammate Top 5: Gloria Perrin calvijo
11 Sarah Carrico Auburn University 0:29:58
11
12 Elizabeth Keefer Auburn University 0:30:00
12
13 Sylvie Hyman Team Florida 0:29:54
Off The Back
14 Daniela Flores arias Savannah College of Art and Design 0:32:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chantelle Van staden
15 Ellen Ray Georgia Tech Cycling 0:29:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gloria Perrin calvijo
DNF Xaviera Coral Savannah College of Art and Design 0:11:21 Teammate Top 5: Chantelle Van staden
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:40:26
1
2 Lauren Dodge 0:40:26
2
3 Antje Thamm DelaFina 0:40:28
3
4 Carly George Aeropro Coaching Cycling Team 0:40:29
4
5 Deidre Maloney 0:40:31
5
6 Mackenzie Koth Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 0:40:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 1