Log In
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit • Apr 30 2017
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan University of Colorado Boulder
2 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin- Madison
3 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware
4 Maxx Chance University of Colorado Boulder Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
5 Chaz Hogenauer Colorado State University
6 David Greif University of Arizona
7 George Simpson Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Chaz Hogenauer
8 David Lombardo University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
9 Andrew Giniat DePaul University
10 Josh Prattferguson University of Arizona
11 Daniel Willett US Air Force Academy
12 Nate Morse Furman University
13 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania
14 Ben Omalley Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Chaz Hogenauer
15 Cyrus Pearo University of Colorado Denver
16 Scott Cohen University of California-Davis
17 Reese Levine University of California-Berkeley
18 Jack Niewold University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
19 Juan Duarte University of California-Berkeley
20 Samuel Boardman University of California-Los Angele
21 Ian Whaley Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Chaz Hogenauer
22 Benjamin Spain Tulane University of Louisiana
23 Colin Patterson California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
24 James Evans Stanford University
25 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
26 Dominik Cinka University of California-Santa Barb
27 Timothy Welsh University of Washington-Seattle
28 Ben Rothschild Georgia Institute of Technology
29 Nicholas Besse University of California-Santa Barb
30 Benjamin Peterson Western Washington University
31 Remy Cantoadams California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
32 Robert Pearce University of California-Los Angele
33 Brian Alba Northeastern University
34 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
35 Blane Maddox Virginia Polytechnic University
36 Ethan Call Dartmouth College
37 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University
37 Zachary Isaacs Dartmouth College
37 Simon Lynn US Air Force Academy
37 Omar Nunez Texas A & M University
37 Ethan Frankel University of California-Los Angele
37 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
43 Julian Georg Syracuse University
44 Dustin Denton University of California-Davis
45 Leo Yip University of California-Davis
46 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
47 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire
48 Theo Floor Western Washington University
49 N.n. 64
50 Matt Sloyer Appalachian State University
51 Joshua Spokes University of Maryland-College Park
52 Josiah Poler Eastern Washington University
53 Jacob Miller University of California-Berkeley
54 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago
55 Adam Ruff US Military Academy
56 Brian Hardy US Naval Academy
57 Chase Wark University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
58 Brian Lea University of Arkansas
59 Derek Hall US Air Force Academy
60 Coul Hill Montana State University
61 Henry York Colorado School of Mines
62 Ian Haupt Western Washington University
63 Andrew Pryhuber University of Washington-Seattle
64 Justin Runac University of California-San Diego
65 Taylor Adams US Naval Academy
66 Alexander Gilliam College of William and Mary
67 Luis Leme Virginia Polytechnic University
68 Marcel Gutierrez Appalachian State University
69 Bryan Little University of Arizona
70 Alex Mahlandt University of Maryland-College Park
71 Scott Allen Eastern Washington University
72 Zachary Morrison Northern Arizona University
73 Russell Clarida Stanford University
74 Charles Ramsbotham Appalachian State University
75 Hoel Wiesner Duke University
76 Thomas Brown University of Arkansas
77 Dan Mcmahon Colorado School of Mines
78 Zach Hostetler Baylor University
79 Dylan Knutson Wake Forest University
80 Joey Iuliano University of Arizona
81 Zander Guzy-sprague Whitman College
82 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
83 Scott Miller University of Washington-Seattle
84 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
85 Adam Oster US Naval Academy
86 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
87 Blake Ollweiler Colorado School of Mines
88 Keith Sollers University of California-Davis
89 Scott Jones Arizona State University
DNF Hao Sun North Carolina State University at
DNF Daniel Svedberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Rupert Cox University of California-Los Angele
DNF Sam Fritz University of Minnesota-Duluth
DNF Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy
DNF Kenneth Englert US Military Academy
DNF Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
DNF Raymond Lee California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
DNF Daniel Rowen University of Colorado Boulder Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
DNF W Grant ellwood University of Colorado Boulder Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University
2 Clayton Stone Savannah College of Art & Design -
3 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Evan Hartig
4 James Brookshire Milligan College
5 Brannan Fix Colorado Mesa University
6 Emmanuel Gagne Fort Lewis College
7 Zachary Carlson Marian University
8 Jordan Marhanka Marian University
9 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
10 Mauro Rato Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Brannan Fix
11 Evan Christenson Lees-McRae College
12 Brice Brookshire Marian University
13 Trey Hedgecock Belmont Abbey College
14 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
15 Lucas Rowton Fort Lewis College
16 Arne Egner Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Brannan Fix
17 Fausto Crapiz King University
18 Pablo Cruz Midwestern State University
19 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Evan Hartig
20 Nolan Vanderzwaag Lees-McRae College
21 Ian Mcpherson Fort Lewis College
22 Alan Edwards King University
23 Ben Schmutte Marian University
24 Paul Wright Warren Wilson College
25 Andrew Scarano Savannah College of Art and Design
26 David Vargas Savannah College of Art and Design
27 Andrew Guelzo Piedmont College
28 Kyle Ellis King University
29 Thomas Revard Marian University
30 Sam Morkal williams Warren Wilson College
31 Bill Ash Midwestern State University
32 Peter Behm Fort Lewis College
33 Nolan Tankersley King University
34 Erich Mesquita lima Mars Hill University
35 Ryan Trimble Western State Colorado University
36 James Hilyer Fort Lewis College
37 Grayson Brookshire Milligan College Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
38 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Evan Hartig
39 Brian Sciba Milligan College Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
40 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Brannan Fix
41 Liam Earl Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Brannan Fix
42 Jacob Jones Lees-McRae College
43 Konrad Witt Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Evan Hartig
44 Joshua Buchel Midwestern State University
45 Zachery Carmel Mars Hill University
46 Ryan Hopkins Lindsey Wilson College
47 Eivind Roed Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Brannan Fix
48 Jack Perry Lees-McRae College
49 Sam Wentworth Milligan College Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
50 Nathaniel Worcester Belmont Abbey College
51 Josiah Peterson Lindsey Wilson College
52 Jeremy Norris Adams State University
53 Mitchell Sides Midwestern State University
54 Jesse Kooistra Belmont Abbey College
DNF Gabe Morgan Liberty University
DNF Cormac Mcgeough Fort Lewis College
DNF Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Evan Hartig
DNF Alec Hoover Lees-McRae College
DNF Carlo Villarreal Milligan College Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
DNF Kyle Tiesler Milligan College Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
DNF Peter Foerster Savannah College of Art and Design
DNF Artur Sagat Savannah College of Art and Design
DNF Keith Mullaly Belmont Abbey College
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz Seattle University 56:22.1
1
2 Erica Clevenger University of Arizona 56:22.3
2
3 Danielle Morshead Brown University 56:22.5
3
4 Lily Williams Northwestern University 56:22.6
4
5 Katherine Nadler University of California-San Diego 56:22.6
5
6 Rachel Geiter Stanford University 56:22.7
6
7 Samantha Fox Drexel University 56:23.1
7
8 Katherine Shields Wake Forest University 56:23.8
8
9 Jenna Stauffer University of Denver 56:23.8
9
10 Emily Schaldach University of Colorado Boulder 56:25.1
10
11 Maddy Ward University of California-Los Angele 56:25.7
11
12 Anelle Little University of California-Berkeley 56:26.1
12
13 Jennifer Wilson Stanford University 56:26.4
13
14 Kristina Vrouwenvelder University of Colorado Boulder 56:26.9
14
15 Danielle Clark Furman University 56:27.7
15
16 Claire Vanekdom University of California-Los Angele 56:28.3
16
17 Annie Pharr Appalachian State University 56:28.3
17
18 Laura Leaton University of Virginia 56:28.3
18
19 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin- Madison 56:29.2
19
20 Joie Franco Stanford University 56:29.3
20
21 Christina Rigsby Texas A & M University 56:29.3
21
22 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 56:31.4
22
23 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 56:33.0
23
24 Hayley Bates Colorado College 56:35.1
24
25 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 56:37.1
25
26 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 56:37.3
26
27 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 56:39.8
27
28 Lillian Mccormick University of California-San Diego 56:39.8
28
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Nadler
29 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame 56:39.8
29
30 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 56:40.9
30
31 Lillian Kuehl Western Washington University 56:41.0
31
32 Jocelyn Vides University of California-Berkeley 56:57.8
33 Caitlin Neuman University of Wisconsin- Madison 57:20.4
34 Austin Thompson Duke University 58:28.4
35 Patricia Gonzales Stanford University 58:28.7
36 Elenor Wiseman University of California-Berkeley 58:28.8
37 Shelby Hoglund University of Arizona 58:30.2 Teammate Top 5: Erica Clevenger
38 Monte Ho US Military Academy 58:32.0
39 Lena Stock University of California-San Diego 58:32.1 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Nadler
40 Jesse Hild University of Washington-Seattle 58:32.1
41 Laura Leonard Colorado School of Mines 58:32.8
42 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 58:33.0
43 Pearl Dixon University of Arizona 58:33.7 Teammate Top 5: Erica Clevenger
44 Erin Paradis Colorado State University 58:33.8
45 Alaina Yung University of Northern Colorado 58:34.7
46 Alissa Albrecht Arizona State University 58:34.8
47 Anna Martin University of Denver 58:35.0
48 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 58:35.4
49 Gina Turrini Duke University 58:35.6
50 Rachel Parker US Naval Academy 58:35.8
51 Sophie Mittelstadt Colorado College 58:35.9
52 Madeleine Hanley Colorado School of Mines 58:36.1
DNF Fiona Bennitt Whitman College DNF
DNF Sophie Andrews University of Oregon DNF
DNF Jessica Bobeck University of Colorado Boulder DNF
DNF Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Anne Raymond Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar Piedmont College
2 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University
3 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
4 Madison Kriek Marian University
5 Ashlyn Woods Lees-McRae College
6 Stephanie Cucaz Milligan College
7 Janelle Cole Brevard College
8 Mackenize Myatt Savannah College of Art and Design
9 Hannah Arensman Brevard College
10 Josefine Dreier Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Ariane Horbach
11 Emma Swartz Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
12 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
13 Maxyna Cottam Midwestern State University
14 Charlotte W backus Fort Lewis College
15 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
16 Natalia Franco Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Ariane Horbach
17 Amy Floyd Midwestern State University
18 Hannah Swan Milligan College
19 Brissia Montalvo Midwestern State University
20 Marta Morris Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
21 Victoria Kanizer Milligan College
22 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
23 Emelie Persson Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Ariane Horbach
24 Ellen Campbell Fort Lewis College
25 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
26 Paige Shook Mars Hill University
27 Stacey Hyslolp Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
28 Zoe Mullins Milligan College
29 Helen Mitchell Milligan College
30 Kelsay Lundberg Fort Lewis College
31 Morgan Miller Milligan College
32 Tristen Musselman Fort Lewis College
33 Emily Strange Mars Hill University
34 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
35 Page Robertson Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
36 Erin Sferrazza Lees-McRae College Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
37 Keren Wallace Western State Colorado University
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8