Log In
NEW Omnium • May 14 2017
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Einspanier KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
2 Michael Lucas Team Velocause
3 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
4 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
5 Mitch Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Stindt ORA Cycling
2 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
3 Nicholas Morison
4 Simon Fallai BSB Cycling
5 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
7 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
8 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Hugo Martinez
10 Mark Framness Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Kruse KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
2 David Blodgett Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
3 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
4 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Brian Rach KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi Teammate Win: Spencer Kruse
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
4 Brian Turany Hollander Benelux Racing
5 Dan Naef US Military Endurance Sports
6 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
7 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
2 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
3 Quentin Gniot Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
6 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Clemens Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Robert Anderson Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keegan Miller
2 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
3 Paul O'brien
4 Lance Mikkelsen
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
2 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
3 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
4 Jason Bucciarelli
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Amber Searer Diablo Cycling
3 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kensa Koeppen
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 3: 1