Log In
La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 • Mar 2 2024 • Lago Vista, TX
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Dyer 1:54:43
Off The Front
2 Simon Krenk Breakfast Club ATX 1:54:59
1
3 Lowell Pilliard 1:54:59
2
4 Ramero Martinez 1:54:59
3
5 Ryan Derrick 1:54:59
4
6 Maximilian Juchmann 1:54:59
5
7 Jesus Vega Abels racing 1:54:59
6
8 Cohen Kinsey Guido Space City 1:54:59
7
9 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM 1:54:59
8
10 Shane Sirignano 1:54:59
9
11 Garrett Pike 1:54:59
10
12 Brian Moynihan 1:55:00
11
13 Morten Siem lynge shottenkirkkiaracing 1:55:00
12
14 Pedro Talamantes Sun & ski 1:55:00
13
15 Kyle Abel SF Racing 1:55:00
14
16 Aj Mccort Pegasus Cycling 1:55:00
15
17 Mustafa Orabi 1:55:00
16
18 Mathias Paulos teamskylinecadencecyclery 1:55:00
17
19 William Mercado 1:55:00
18
20 Kory Williams Violet Crown Sports Assoc 1:55:00
19
21 Andrew Scogin 1:55:00
20
22 Jason West Shottenkirk KIA Racing 1:55:00
21
23 Jeffrey Walter 1:55:00
22
24 Cameron Suino 1:55:00
23
25 Ellius Carson 1:55:00
24
26 Collin Shaughnessy 1:55:00
25
27 Cristian Chavez Revolution Racing 1:55:00
26
28 Alexander Bartz 1:55:00
27
29 Simon Vaquero Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 1:55:00
28
30 Hadishalem Hagos 1:55:01
29
31 Grant Shackelford 1:55:01
30
32 James Cordero 1:55:01
31
33 Paul Franco Violet Crown Sports Assoc 1:55:01
32
34 Jesus Mora 1:55:01
33
35 Javier Aguilar 1:55:01
34
36 Greyson Gilbert Guido Space City 1:55:01
35
37 Rob Kostecki Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:55:01
36
38 Jacob Evans 1:55:01
37
39 Matthew Tabinor 1:55:01
38
40 Joel Timmons Night Owls 1:55:01
39
41 Peter Pomajevich 1:55:01
40
42 Emil Cliggott-perlt Abels racing 1:55:01
41
43 Benjamin Soder 1:55:01
44 Eduardo Camarena ATC / DNA Racing 1:55:02
45 Michael Sandora PHENOM 1:55:02
46 Grant Rogers Breakfast Club ATX 1:55:02 Teammate Top 5: Simon Krenk
47 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown Sports Assoc 1:55:02
48 William Lu Violet Crown 1:55:03
49 Jackson Vogel 1:55:56
50 Miquel Lopez 1:56:11
51 Tyler Swingle violetcrownsportsassoc 2:01:23
52 Justin Lema 2:01:29
53 Sam Regonini Texas State University-San Marcos 2:02:30
54 Michael Kren 2:02:44
55 William Stewart Night Owls 2:04:32
56 Nate Hemby Reunion Racing 2:06:01
57 Jeffrey Smallwood 2:06:34
58 Michael Schubert PHENOM 2:09:37
59 Dom Green 2:09:38
DQ Stav Belkin Night Owls
DNF James Aman
DNF Christopher Ritter
DNF Wilson Benavides
DNF Brian Faure
DNF Lucas Rose GHCF p/b Shottenkirk KIA
DNF Juan Cardona Abels racing
DNF Bryce Billing Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNF Parker Honn
DNF Bari Mayer
DNF Nick Baker
DNF Steve Elsbecker Breakfast Club ATX Teammate Top 5: Simon Krenk
DNF Turner Becker Breakfast Club ATX Teammate Top 5: Simon Krenk
DNF Jake Ramirez
DNF Clint Bradford
DNF Justin Scott
DNF Zachary Smith
DNF Kyle Gilmour
DNF Carson Powers
DNF Amr Makki
DNF Peter Tomlinson Breakfast Club ATX Teammate Top 5: Simon Krenk
DNF Pablo Salinas Night Owls
DNF Gerardo Perez Gerardo Perez
DNF Elliot Wolf DFS
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Baker 2:19:00
1
2 James Bailey El Grupo Youth Cycling Club/Flagsta 2:19:00
2
3 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefits Cycling 2:19:00
3
4 Jack Klau 2:19:01
4
5 Ethan Morris dcdevo Racing Academy 2:19:01
5
6 Eli Watson 2:19:01
6
7 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport 2:19:01
7
8 Kash Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:19:01
8
9 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 2:19:02
9
10 Waylon Zabriskie 2:19:02
10
11 Parker Bohne Landis Cyclery - Trek 2:19:45
12 Casey Mcfayden Velosport Cycling 2:20:21
13 Dylan Kuhl 2:24:09
14 Seth Holland GHCF p/b Shottenkirk KIA 2:26:42
15 Maxwell Emden Violet Crown Sports Assoc 2:27:32
16 Dalton Copeland GHCF p/b Shottenkirk KIA 2:27:43
17 Cian Connolly dcdevo Racing Academy 2:37:05 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Morris
18 Clark Lavoie 2:37:46
DNF Brady Hogue ONTO
DNF Noah Shumskas Verge Sport
DNF Jacob Hines dcdevo Racing Academy Teammate Top 5: Ethan Morris
DNF Roey Efrat
DNF Max Geronov
DNF Damiano Rivera de rosales
DNF Sterling Smith
DNF Uriel Urquidy
DNF Kenneth Hernandez Breakfast Club ATX
DNF Lane Willer Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Miguel Davis
DNF Aditya Joshi
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enzo Edmonds hottubesdevelopmentcycling 2:15:28
Off The Front
2 Jack Watson 2:15:28
Off The Front
3 Gray Barnett ONTO 2:15:28
Off The Front
4 Presley Evans ONTO 2:15:51
Off The Front
5 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 2:18:58
1
6 Otis Engel Kelly Benefits Cycling 2:18:59
2
7 Brendan Luongo Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:18:59
3
Teammate Win: Enzo Edmonds
8 Jade Rohde 2:18:59
4
9 Nolan Church 2:19:00
5
10 Caden Freyre Kelly Benefits Cycling 2:19:00
6
11 Alexander Barr Kelly Benefits Cycling 2:19:00
7
12 Joaquin Medina garzon 2:19:00
8
13 Luke Mosteller DDP Elite Cycling Team 2:19:00
9
14 Isaac Bailey Dirt Camp Racing 2:19:01
10
15 Alejandro Che hottubesdevelopmentcycling 2:19:01
11
Teammate Win: Enzo Edmonds
16 Benjamin Juracich 2:19:01
12
17 Harry Lasker ONTO 2:19:01
13
Teammate Top 5: Gray Barnett
18 Chandler Evans Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:19:01
14
Teammate Win: Enzo Edmonds
19 Archer Myers 2:19:01
15
20 Jack Webb Jesuit Dallas 2:19:01
16
21 Thomas Sullivan Velosport Cycling 2:19:01
17
22 Miguel Hernandez 2:19:02
18
23 Xavier Hennessey 2:19:02
19
24 Beckam Drake 2:19:02
20
25 Beckett Black DDP Elite Cycling Team 2:19:02
21
26 Noah Streif ONTO 2:19:03
22
Teammate Top 5: Gray Barnett
27 Peyton Burckel ONTO 2:19:03
23
Teammate Top 5: Gray Barnett
28 Zach Martinez Velosport Cycling 2:19:04
29 Braxton Boyer elevateracing 2:20:39
30 Sebastian Bech GHCF p/b Shottenkirk KIA 2:22:51
31 Rylan Dahya 2:26:48
32 Cullen Darr teamskylinecadencecyclery 2:32:43
DQ Brayan Borrego
DNF Aidan Vollmuth Verge Sport
DNF Owen Kuhl
DNF Thomas Tabinor
DNF Amauri Santiago
DNF Simon Clark
DNF Jack Vitale Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery
DNF Jack Diemar Primal Audi Denver
DNF Cadence Stephens
DNF Colin Mathern DDP Elite Cycling Team
DNF James Keel DDP Elite Cycling Team
DNF Nicolas Martinelli Jesuit Dallas
DNF Diego Rangel Serious Cycling
DNF Justin Lpez
DNF Dillon Cosper Verge Sport
DNF Matthew Peters Verge Sport
DNF Lucas Price-glynn Verge Sport
DNF James Noori DDP Elite Cycling Team
DNF Rye Christman DDP Elite Cycling Team
DNF Jack Ray hottubesdevelopmentcycling Teammate Win: Enzo Edmonds
DNF Caden Budd
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eduardo Camarena 1:21:25
Off The Front
2 Rick Berg 1:21:28
Off The Front
3 Garrett Pike 1:23:23
1
4 Juan Arnabis 1:23:24
2
5 Adrian Balota 1:23:24
3
6 Guy Levassar Rhapsody Racing / FCC 1:23:25
4
7 Elliot Wolf DFS 1:23:25
5
8 Daniel Burke Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 1:23:25
6
9 Oz Hofstatter 1:23:25
7
10 Javier Chavarro montenegro DFS 1:23:25
8
11 Michael Depalma Reunion Racing 1:23:25
9
12 Martin Packham 1:23:25
10
13 Daniel Gonzalez 1:23:26
11
14 Kenneth Walker ii 1:23:26
12
15 Adam Lockhart Reunion Racing 1:23:26
13
16 Betto Rostro 1:23:26
14
17 Brandon Davis violetcrownsportsassoc 1:23:27
15
18 Boyd Taylor 1:23:27
16
19 Curtis Mccall 1:23:27
17
20 John Thomas VeloSouth 1:23:27
18
21 Steve Kennedy Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:23:27
19
22 William Bonnette 1:23:28
23 Austin Hagerty 1:23:28
24 Torbett Clements 1:23:32
25 Clyde Stafford jr Reunion Racing 1:23:37
26 Ben Johnston 1:23:49
27 Steve Sprinkle 1:23:55
28 Kirillov Sergei 5 1:31:04
29 Jason Nardiello reunionracing 1:31:06
30 Ron Brem 1:33:10
31 Mark Strauch 1:33:17
32 Gregg Poe reunionracing 1:34:32
33 Mark Hozie Mad Duck Racing 1:34:36
34 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing 1:35:01
35 Portillo Armando 1:35:05
36 James Walker 1:35:29
37 James Coffman 1:38:49
DNF Ben Morgan Rose City Racing
DNF Richard Swords
DNF Juan Tapia jr
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodrigo Colin Abels racing 1:44:32
2 Michael Vitale Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:44:33
3 Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls 1:44:33
4 David Weinstein 1:44:34
5 Paul Mica 1:45:07
6 William Plumlee Team Skyline Cadence 1:45:08
7 Nefdavid Torres DFS 1:46:14
8 Igor Volshteyn 1:46:15
9 Lee Eldridge 1:46:15
10 Andrew Armstrong Matrix Cycling p/b Bike Mart 1:46:16
11 Guadalupe Ontiveros Shama Racing 1:46:16
12 Isaac Goodwin TYC...Ornot 1:46:24
13 Dille Ian 1:46:24
14 Philip Shama 1:46:27
DNF Ryan Tarkington
DNF Douglas Schaller violetcrownsportsassoc
DNF Cj Hebert
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Coppedge The Meteor 1:45:13
Off The Front
2 Troy Kimball ATC/DNA Racing 1:46:14
1
3 Jeffrey Skokan 1:46:14
2
4 Clay Hobson teamskylinecadencecyclery 1:46:14
3
5 Eric Warnsman 1:46:14
4
6 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor 1:46:14
5
Teammate Win: Marc Coppedge
7 Christopher Lutz 1:46:14
6
8 Paul Von burg GHCF p/b Shottenkirk KIA 1:46:15
7
9 Brent Hartsell Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:46:15
8
Teammate Top 5: Clay Hobson
10 Robert Cornes teamskylinecadencecyclery 1:46:15
9
Teammate Top 5: Clay Hobson
11 Chad Geisler 1:46:15
10
12 John Meegan teamskylinecadencecyclery 1:46:15
11
Teammate Top 5: Clay Hobson
13 Ed Buenaventura Elevate Racing 1:46:15
12
14 Grant Harrell 1:46:15
13
15 Anthony Ramirez 1:46:15
14
16 Brent Bellm 1:46:16
15
17 Jason Rose GHCF p/b Shottenkirk KIA 1:46:16
16
18 Jaime Quintero cadena DFS 1:46:16
17
19 Joseph Noack 1:46:16
18
20 Bryan Swafford 1:46:16
19
21 Stephen Borski 1:46:16
20
22 Wallace Groda 1:46:16
21
23 James Newsom 1:46:16
22
24 Christopher Powers 1:46:18
25 Nate Collamer violetcrown 1:46:18
26 Jesse Devlyn 1:46:19
27 Blair Jones 1:46:23
28 Robert Watson Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:47:34 Teammate Top 5: Clay Hobson
29 Wil Mercado United Cycling 1:50:58
30 Bret Roberts 1:50:58
31 Michael Alcorta 1:52:04
32 Frank Hartmann 1:52:04
33 David Edwards 1:52:04
DNF Doug Zell The Meteor Teammate Win: Marc Coppedge
DNF Jordan Harrelson
DNF Joel Hawks teamskylinecadencecyclery Teammate Top 5: Clay Hobson
DNF Bryan Mcvey
DNF Stefan Hardie ATC/DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Kimball
DNF Todd Hurtubise The Meteor Teammate Win: Marc Coppedge
DNF Clark Daniel violetcrownsportsassoc
DNF Jesper Skov
DNF Felipe Nava
DNF Peter Erdoes Un
DNF Kevin Pate
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Kalenak dcdevo Racing Academy 1:24:05
1
2 Chris Zumwalt 1:24:06
2
3 Kolbe Eoff 1:24:06
3
4 Romulo Osorio violetcrownsportsassoc 1:24:07
4
5 Ramiro Iruegas 1:24:07
5
6 Nivardo Meraz 1:24:08
6
7 Cooper Bridges 1:24:08
7
8 Cesar Gomez 1:24:08
8
9 Messegee Downing 1:24:09
9
10 Justin Buschman Violet Crown Sports Assoc 1:24:09
10
Teammate Top 5: Romulo Osorio
11 Israel Reyes 1:24:11
11
12 Enning Zhang 1:24:11
12
13 Patrick Phelan 1:24:15
14 Arley Gonzalez 1:24:20
15 Jose Juarez Despacitos Cycling Club 1:24:22
16 Christopher Perez 1:26:19
17 Giulio Alonso 1:26:48
1
18 Terry Cox Violet Crown Sports Assoc 1:26:48 Teammate Top 5: Romulo Osorio
19 Hector Parada Handlebar Bicycle Club 1:26:48
20 Caleb Studt 1:26:49
21 Jose Casas Abel's Racing 1:26:49
22 Roy Sanchez violetcrownsportsassoc 1:26:49 Teammate Top 5: Romulo Osorio
23 Omar Veliz Abels racing 1:26:49
24 Saul Reyes 1:26:51
25 Henry Derrick Breakfast Club ATX 1:27:57
26 Silas Fisher dcdevo Racing Academy 1:28:26 Teammate Win: Cole Kalenak
27 Ariel Marlowe PHENOM 1:28:34
28 Arman Askari 1:28:55
29 Jon Steiner Breakfast Club ATX 1:29:55
30 Rudy Marquina 1:46:51
DNF Timothy Darbonne violetcrown Teammate Top 5: Romulo Osorio
DNF Joshua Taylor
DNF Fekadu Gebreyohannes
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Bourgoyne 3:09:28
1
2 Demsy Cifuentes 3:09:29
2
3 Gabriel Porterfield United Cycling 3:09:29
3
4 Garin Kelley Team California p/b Verge 3:09:29
4
5 Jack Makohon TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 3:09:30
5
6 Justin Stanley 3:09:30
6
7 David Gaona UCI CTM: TEAM SKYLINE 3:10:33
8 Stuart Gardner Chaney Windows and Doors 3:11:10
9 William Derrick 3:11:29
10 Emerson Cifuentes 3:11:40
1
11 Grayson Keppler United Cycling 3:11:40
2
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
12 Ron Francoise tuazon Guido Space City 3:11:41
3
13 Tristan Uhl 3:11:41
4
14 Felix Felix 3:11:41
5
15 Preston Glace Breakfast Club / Pas Normal Studios 3:11:41
6
16 Jorge Munoz jr 3:11:41
7
17 Aaron Barr Kelly Benefits Cycling 3:11:41
8
18 Asa Child Velo Childeric 3:11:41
9
19 Lucas Ferguson Elevate Racing 3:11:41
10
20 Joel Carroll 3:11:42
11
21 Evan Bausbacher 3:11:42
12
22 Seth Lasley 3:11:42
13
23 Patrick Breen Cura Racing 3:11:42
14
24 Donoven Francis 3:11:43
15
25 Reggie Jonaitis Elevate Racing 3:11:43
16
26 Noam Belkin Night Owls 3:11:43
17
27 Noah Collins RyseOn 3:11:44
18
28 Eli Husted Matador Racing 3:11:44
19
29 Matthew Crawford 3:11:44
20
30 Samuel Manzanares Night Owls 3:11:45
21
31 Tanner Ward 3:11:46
22
32 Cesar Serna 3:11:54
33 Tomas Aguirre 3:11:54
34 Tom Pedretti Night Owls 3:11:56
35 Mario Arroyave Elevate Racing 3:11:58
36 Michael Pincus 3:11:59
37 Kuya Takami Night Owls 3:12:05
38 Matthew Hamsa 3:12:16
39 Gabriel Odreman shottenkirkkiaracing 3:13:59
40 Chris Tolley Matador Racing 3:15:33
41 Maximilian Hall 3:26:06
42 Devin Carroll Super Squadra 3:26:06
DNF Bryan Petro
DNF Trevor Kay United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
DNF Kyle Walker United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
DNF Dorian Jones United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
DNF Matt Kundo Night Owls
DNF Owen Gillott Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Alex Wieseler
DNF Michael Morales Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Elias Zamora
DNF Macleod Williams
DNF Stefan Zavislan
DNF Isaac Juracich
DNF Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Matador Racing
DNF Luke Pharis teamskylinecadencecyclery
DNF Robert Castor
DNF Orion Child Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
DNF Beau Edwards
DNF Scott Veggeberg
DNF Stefan Rothe
DNF Michael Jones
DNF Josh Worley
DNF Christopher Morrison
DNF Daniel Altoran nightowlsp/breviveplunge
DNF Michael Hinds United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Porterfield
DNF Maximiliano Alvarez teamskylinecadence Teammate Top 5: Jack Makohon
DNF Beau Boggs Matador Racing
DNF Travis Crisman
DNF Juan Acosta
DNF David Ross
DNF John Mcginnes
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lina Moreno 1:47:26
1
2 Cayla Green 1:47:26
2
3 Delia Stephens 1:47:26
3
4 Amy Sellers Night Owls 1:47:26
4
5 Maggie Chan-roper Spectra Racing 1:47:27
5
6 Dawn Hammond Spectra Racing 1:47:27
6
7 Emma Calvert 1:47:37
8 Emily West 2:05:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micela Bara 1:16:09
2 Lauren Ontiveros 1:16:53
3 Kira Mccool violetcrownsportsassoc 1:16:53
4 Deidre Thomas VeloSouth 1:16:56
5 Elisa Gilson violetcrownsportsassoc 1:18:42
6 Nancy Mendoza Despacitos Cycling Club 1:21:23
7 Nicole Peterson Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 1:26:08
8 Heather Nugent VeloSouth 1:26:11 Teammate Top 5: Deidre Thomas
9 Emily Kaye 1:26:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liliana Edwards dcdevo Racing Academy 2:52:12
2 Tegan Morgan GHCF p/b Shottenkirk KIA 2:53:12
3 Hadley Neil 2:54:12
4 Gabriella Stclair GHCF p/b Shottenkirk KIA 3:11:15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Ciambotti 2:51:54
2 Laura Kate galbreath dcdevo Racing Academy 2:51:54
3 Charlotte Lehmann 2:51:54
4 Brooklyn Raddin 2:51:57
5 Sara Shannon Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 2:53:29
6 Helena Jones 2:54:37
7 Ragan Weigel 3:03:21
DNF Veronica Scott vergesport
DNF Louisa Kelly
DNF Lauren Weigel
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellie Nelson 1:16:09
1
2 Maggie Chan-roper Spectra Racing 1:16:10
2
3 Amy Sellers Night Owls 1:16:10
3
4 Tamra Roberts 1:16:10
4
5 Emily Trahan Breakfast Club ATX 1:16:53
6 Nicole Smith 1:19:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sinead Miller 2:41:14
Off The Front
2 Jennifer Real Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 2:41:16
Off The Front
3 Virginie Caspard 2:41:17
Off The Front
4 Sanna Younger Shama Cycles 2:41:17
Off The Front
5 Karyn Stern 2:51:45
6 Kathleen Hattaway United Cycling 2:51:55
1
7 Jenny Park Colavita Texas 2:51:55
2
8 Megan Whitford Spectra Racing 2:51:55
3
9 Christina Smith Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 2:51:56
4
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Real
10 Rosalina Barragan Shama Racing 2:51:56
5
11 Christie Tracy 2:51:58
6
12 Heather Laufer Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 3:02:37 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Real
DNF Veronika Redensek
DNF Candace Matthies
DNF Sheree Tomba Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Real
DNF Kellie Nelson
DNF Carolyn Defoore United Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4