Log In
The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2024 @ Peachtree Corners • Apr 28 2024 • Peach Tree Corners, GA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
2 Jean-michael Granju Southern Cycling Operations (SCO)
3 Jackson Daughtry 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Aker SRCT Thriva
2 Pedro Medina 0
3 Dustin Armstrong SRCT Thriva pb/ Signature Payments
4 Josh Drake Team Heroes
5 Matthew Baxter 0
6 Lionel Rodriguez 0
7 Tyrone Edwards The Paceline Project p/b LC Food
8 David Koonce Red Star Racing
9 ? Charles 0 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Medina
10 Jonathan Sierra 0 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Medina
11 John Davis 0 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Medina
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
2 Kirk Corsello Ponte Vedra Racing
3 Pedro Medina 0
4 Chris Chotas The Paceline Project p/b LC Food
5 Peter Mathern Crosstown Velo
6 Corey Fisher 0
7 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Peter Mathern
8 Unknown Rider
9 Wayne Scott 239 Racing Team
10 Crispin Del nero 0 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Medina
11 Craig Teich Big Shark
12 Reginald Pineda 0 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Medina
13 Jose Guzman Century Road Club Assoc
14 Dan Klapheke North Georgia Cycling Association I
15 Ryan Pumpian VeloBrew Cycling Club
16 Amato Bucciarelli 0 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Medina
17 Orlando Rodriguez Bikes and Moore Racing
18 Jon Gallagher 0 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Medina
19 Carlos Londono 0 Teammate Top 5: Pedro Medina
DNF Edwin Calderon sr FloridaVelo
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Kolbie Southern Velo
2 Zac Threatt Pastaria-Bigshark Racing
3 Colin Mathern The Paceline Project p/b LC Food
4 Santiago Pelaez 0
5 Dylan Lindsey Ziel CC
6 Jonathan Hauck Kingdom Racing Masters
7 Eliot Spector CRCA/Dave Jordan Elite Road Team
8 James Evans Kingdom Racing Masters
9 Kaison Smith Crosstown Velo
10 Sean Watson Crosstown Velo
11 Dilon Hubbard DCC
12 Antonio Guzman 0 Teammate Top 5: Santiago Pelaez
13 Gavin Weinstein DDP
14 Benjamin Dejarnette Kingdom Racing Masters
15 Jon Brock Atlanta Rise Cycling Club
16 Tyler Mlujeak 0 Teammate Top 5: Santiago Pelaez
17 Unknown Rider
18 Matthew Maddox Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b JB Bik
19 Michael Lechner MACC Racing
20 William Mcentire Ponte Vedra Racing
21 Trenton Marable Team Mako
22 David Ervin 0 Teammate Top 5: Santiago Pelaez
23 Caleb Cannon Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee
DNF Griffin Tichenor Benissimo
DNF Max Chilsen Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNF Jonathan Crain Red Star Racing
DNF Luke Harris North Georgia Cycling Association
DNF Noah Kushner NICH +Speedclub
DNF Owen Schnakenberg Ponte Vedra Racing
DNF Jackson Mclean 0 Teammate Top 5: Santiago Pelaez
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabio Lucas
2 Mauricio Campos
3 Tyler Sasser
4 Nathan Brown
5 Matt Tebbe
6 Reace Hudgeons
7 Hunter Dempsey
8 Robert Phipps
9 Todd Malefyt
10 Carlos Pons
11 Harrison Morosco
12 Thomas Heyder
13 Giovanni Rojas
14 Unknown Rider
15 Johnathan Thacker
16 Erick Camacho
17 Eric Cramer
18 Mason Crabbe
19 Unknown Rider
20 Ivan Zurita
21 Jackson Daughtry
22 Unknown Rider
DNF Tom Fitzgibbon
DNF Jean-michael Granju
DNF Juan Arnabis
DNF Joseph Tuck
DNF James Outterbridge
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Davis RIBBLE REBELLION
2 Sergio Fredes NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
3 Julien Ruhe Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
4 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Outlaws
5 Cever Martinez Rockland Development Program
6 Jim Brown RIBBLE REBELLION Teammate Win: Cole Davis
7 Roderyck Asconeguy diaz MC CYCLING TEAM
8 Michael Garrison MGR p/b NICH SpeedClub
9 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling
10 Matt Bostock RIBBLE REBELLION Teammate Win: Cole Davis
11 Jordan Parra REIGN Storm Racing
12 Alfredo Rodriquez REIGN Storm Racing
13 Leonel Rodriguez ramos MC CYCLING TEAM
14 Sergio Romeo SCAD Atlanta
15 Christian Corsello Velovit
16 Oscar Pachon melo MC CYCLING TEAM
17 Marcos Mendez Rockland Development Program Teammate Top 5: Cever Martinez
18 Andrew Scarano Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
19 Miguel Escobar KEFI Racing Team
20 Ben Boroff Velovit
21 Pat Casey Clif Family Drifters Cycling
22 Mateo Garcia castaneda CRCA/Foundation
23 Santiago Virguez Rockland Development Program Teammate Top 5: Cever Martinez
24 Brian Musum Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
25 Carlo Roche Kingdom Elite Racing
26 James Snitzer The Paceline Project p/b LC Food
27 Cam Fitzmaurice RIBBLE REBELLION Teammate Win: Cole Davis
28 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios Teammate Top 5: Sergio Fredes
29 Rafael Alberto ramos vargas CRCA/Foundation
30 Jos Chalmers The Paceline Project p/b LC Food
31 Daniel Summerhill REIGN Storm Racing
32 Gabriel Mendez Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
33 Conor Mullervy Clif Family Drifters Cycling
34 Bryan Gomez REIGN Storm Racing
35 Fernando Gabriel nava romo TRANSPORTES LAIN
36 Joe Laverick RIBBLE REBELLION Teammate Win: Cole Davis
37 Luke Harris 0
38 Matt Stordy Clif Family Drifters Cycling
39 Michael Hernandez REIGN Storm Racing
40 William Seitz Nashville Local Cycling
41 Andre Silva Kingdom Elite Racing
42 Lucas Strain Velobit
43 Hank Beaver 0
44 Jose Ramon aguirre infante TRANSPORTES LAIN
45 Emery Hernandez TRANSPORTES LAIN
46 Michael Pincus Austin Outlaws Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
47 Wyatt Funk Team Six
48 Osias Lozano Robson Forensic
49 Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti 0
50 Erlin Garcia CRCA/Foundation
51 Aaron Widman Velocious Sport NCC
52 Jacob Timmerman Terun Cycling
53 Felix Felix The Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing
54 Matthew Maddox BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
55 Ryan Wei Clif Family Drifters Cycling
DNF Cesar Marte Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
DNF Richard Bergeron Velovit
DNF Steven Polanco elena CRCA/Foundation
DNF Michael Zinkann NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios Teammate Top 5: Sergio Fredes
DNF Al Murison RIBBLE REBELLION Teammate Win: Cole Davis
DNF Tomas Aguirre garza TRANSPORTES LAIN
DNF Salvador Lemus guerrero TRANSPORTES LAIN
DNF Frank Travieso 0
DNF Juan Galloza Kingdom Elite Racing
DNF Wellinton Canela CRCA/Foundation
DNF Juan Hinestrosa Squadra Miami
DNF Lee Yarbro BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
DNF Fergus Arthur Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Gabriel Willis
5 Madison Willis
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Wilson DDP Elite Cycling Team
2 Emma Frost Alto Velo Racing Club
3 Yerany Morejon SupraBars.com
4 Julie Voss University of Tennessee Cycling
5 Zoey Marks DCC
6 Sarah Godwin Kingdom Elite Racing
7 Melissa Gomez Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee
8 Emily Strange Nashville Local
9 Paige Montanye 0
10 Yanilka Vega Merlo & Fahrney Racing
11 Carla Bates NGCA
12 Laina Hamilton 0
14 Iwona Martin NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
13 Tessa Leduc Rocket Revolution
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Alexandrine Obrand
3 Yarely Salazar
4 Kiara Lylyk
5 Holly Breck
6 Anna Christian
7 Matilda Raynolds
8 Andrea Cyr
9 Rylee Mcmullin
10 Kaitlyn Rauwerda
11 Rebecca Lang
12 Stephanie Halamek
13 Gillian Bennett
14 Shannon Koch
15 Jeydy Praderas
16 Ivanie Blondin
17 Ali Lecraw
18 Claudia Marcks
19 Taylor Kuyk-white
20 Mackenize Myatt
21 Rachel Canning
22 Adonays Vera
23 Claire Windsor
24 Kaitlyn Agnew
25 Elizabeth Harden
26 Erica Allar
27 Brittany Parffrey
28 Valentina Chacin
29 Perez Melsey
30 Carlie Cooper
31 Paola Munoz
32 Melissa Gomez
33 Luisa Parra
34 Kimberly Lucie
35 Madeline Wayman
36 Sophie Sutton
37 Ella Sibley
38 Ruth Allen
39 Debbie Milne
40 Harriet Owen
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12