Log In
Greenville Spring Series • Feb 24 2013
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Curran Team Trappe Door p/b POA
2 James Tobias Beck Cycling
3 Christopher Constantin VeloBrew Cycling Club
4 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk Development
5 Zach Bender LMC Cycling
6 Gregory Smith Beck Cycling
7 Benjamin Dilley Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
8 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Development team
9 Brad Veasey Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
10 Tomas Petit Frazier Cycling
11 Glenn Poupore Vision ScreenPrinting
12 Ives Vanheule RTO National
13 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling
14 Gregory Thompson Classic Cycling / Dolce Vita Wines
15 Andrew Kimble Velosports Racing
16 Phillip Jackson Cycletherapy - Zimmer
17 David Duquette Carolina Break
18 Ryan Murray Epic Customs
19 Oscar Jimenez TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
20 Hank Booth Carolina break
21 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
22 Mike Lifshotz Origin-8
23 Fletcher Lydick Frazier Cycling
24 James Delong Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
25 Kellen Goodell Low Country Racing Elite Team
26 Camilo Restrepo Les Amis Junior Cycling Development
27 Davis Bentley LMC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zach Bender
28 Brad Harman Chain Reaction
29 Connor Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
30 Billy Campbell McDonalds Cycling Team
31 Jacob Byrd Hearts Racing Club
32 Mike Helman RTO National
33 Michael Julio Pre-Reg.com
34 Erik Peterson Finish Strong
35 Jason Ward Pre-Reg.com
36 Michael Lahm Velosports Racing
37 Reginald Pineda Round Here Racing
38 Jonathan Cucaz Frazier Cycling
39 Louis Turra Clemson
40 Connor Ardrey Outspokin Augusta
41 Hunter Meyer Krystal Cycling Team
42 Michael Gearren ii Atomic Cycles
43 Eddie Hsu FRAZIER CYCLING
44 Philip Ball Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA Teammate Win: David Curran
45 Keane Brennan BMC Cyclelife
46 Hans Halaixt TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Butler Athens Velo Club
2 Micah Russell Volkswagen cycling team
3 James Brigman South Main Cycles Racing
4 Jason Moore Globalbike Racing
5 Samuel Kophazi Les Amis
6 Doug Wallace RTO National
7 Paul Greene Greenville Spinners Racing
8 Dylan Lawson SV/Bike Source Racing Team
9 Rob Brunken Colavita South
10 Rick Taylor Ryobi
11 Justin Mcneill Globalbike
12 Elisha Godfrey RTO National
13 Greg Latham NGCA - Team Mission Source
14 Eric Middleton ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
15 Peter Cassidy Globalbike Club Team
16 Zachary King ECE/Ryobi Racing
17 Tommy Lebrun RTO National
18 Jared Moore TGCR
19 Greg Campbell Unattached
20 Walter Montoya TGCR
21 Moe Schlabach Electric City Endurance
22 Devin Reavis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
23 Tracy Terpstra
24 Mikey Waine junior flyers
25 David Haney Frazier Cycling
26 David Braunecker Team Mission Source - NGCA
27 Parker Haney Frazier Cycling
28 Allen Duquette Mojo Cycles Racing
29 Aidan Pounder ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
30 William Degraw Furman University/Glory Cycles
31 Ryan Collette ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
32 Timothy Lees Athens Velo Club Teammate Win: John Butler
33 Shawn Moseley Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy
34 Haegan Altizer Junior Flyers Cycling
35 Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling
36 Conor Schunk ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
37 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing
38 Charlie Putnal Big Ring Racing Inc.
39 Ray Freeman Team Headstrong
40 Jim Campbell Finish Strong
41 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling
42 Michael Vasco Grindstone Performance Cycling
43 John Cristiano Trysports p/b Timex
44 Reece Haettich Crosstown Velo
45 Scott Daniell Grindstone Performance Cycling p/b
46 Daniel Jones Les Amis Teammate Top 5: Samuel Kophazi
47 Willem Kaiser junior flyers
48 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo
49 Brandon Orear Promotioncycling.com CES Crankworks
50 Austin Ulich Prima Tappa Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Tousignant Low Country Racing
2 Chris Mathis Cycle Center
3 David Walls ABRC / AYC Jr Devo p/b DIY Music
4 Seth Cooley Asheville Velo Sports
5 Jordan Foster
6 Jason Williamson Ryobi Outdoor Products Cycling
7 Willie Fowlkes
8 Andrew King Clemson University
9 Brian Lafranchi Uptown Cycles Presbyterian Sports M
10 Matthew Crisler Greenville Spinners Racing
11 David Brophy Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy
12 Dillon Brown Brevard College
13 Vernon Reynolds
14 John Lombardi UNC-Asheville Cycling
15 Patrick Hopf
16 Justin Keck Finish Strong Endurance Team
17 Daniel Schumacher US Military Cycling
18 Patrick Quinn BSM Cycling
19 John Croom Carolina Break
20 Conor Schunk ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: David Walls
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duaine Stelly Ryobi Outdoor Products
2 Rodney Davies
3 Richard Fish Fietsmaan Racing
4 Clayton Griffin Unattached
5 Chris Guella SV/BikeSource Racing
6 Joshua Schaffer
7 Dennis Gunson Unattached
8 Mark Harden Greenville Spinners Racing
9 Thomas Haedrich Greenville Spinners
10 Jonathan Hicks Greenville Spinners Racing Team
11 Brad Fraedrich Malone Coaching
12 Donald Briggs Skinny Wheels Bike Shop
13 Jang Lee Team Share The Road
14 Rip Major Greenville Spinners Racing Team
15 Daniel Driscoll Greenville Spinners Racing
16 Steven Bruner Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
17 Philip Fisher
18 Jeff Mrachek Greenville Spinners Racing
19 Simon Harvey
20 Dan Mcnamara Team Headstrong
21 Fred Tolly Electric City Endurance / Ryobi
22 Roy Jones Greenville Spinners Racing
23 Jerrold Page Greenville Spinners Racing
24 Robert Worsnop Unattached
25 Kevin Pergerson RTO National
26 Matthew Gregory South Main Cycles Racing
27 Brock Gabler Cycle de ORO
28 Thomas Fleckenstein Greenville Spinners Racing
29 Brett Fisher Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling
2 Kristopher Sally Les Amis Cycling Team
3 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes Race Team
4 Nicholas Townes Les Amis/ Calder brothers
5 Georgia Kirkpatrick
6 David Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
7 Evan Goldberg Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
8 Eric Calder Les Amis/Calder Brothers Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Townes
9 Dawson Askew LES AMIS/CALDER BROS DEVO TEAM
10 Beatty Wolverton Les Amis
11 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
12 Annalise Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo
13 Anthony Bailey Dean Endurance p/b Piney Flats Bicy
14 Wyatt Cote Farm Team Juniors
15 David Worsnop Junior Flyers
16 Grayson Wickel ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
17 Shawn Watkins ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
18 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
19 Troy Waine junior flyers
20 Leon Waine junior flyers
21 Sean Branyon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
22 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
23 Reece Latham Junior Flyers
24 Willem Wambeke
25 Luke Townes
26 Brooks Wienke Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
27 Owen Braunecker Junior Flyers
28 Elizabeth Harden Les Amis/Calder Bros
29 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
30 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
31 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
32 Conor Schunk ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
33 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
34 Gregory Hanson Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Hough Hincapie Development team
2 Jordan Marhanka Hincapie Development team Teammate Win: Charlie Hough
3 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors
4 Jordan Lewis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
5 Stephen Ridley FACT
6 Devin Reavis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
7 James Todd Frazier Cycling
8 Micah Russell Volkswagen cycling team
9 Mikey Waine junior flyers
10 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing
11 Johnathan Spathelf Frazier Cycling
12 Aidan Pounder ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: Jordan Lewis
13 David Walls ABRC / AYC Jr Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: Jordan Lewis
14 Conor Schunk ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: Jordan Lewis
15 Willem Kaiser junior flyers
16 Robert Luce Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
17 Jonas Wood Trace Bikes Race Team
18 Dylan Cantrell Bike Town
19 Andrew Weaver ABRC/AYC Jr.Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: Jordan Lewis
20 Jake Roberts Forest Acres Cycling Team
21 Ross Szendrei FACT Teammate Top 5: Stephen Ridley
22 Sam Millerpoling F.A.C.T. Teammate Top 5: Stephen Ridley
23 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling
24 Jared Latham Junior Flyers
25 Charlotte Mcadams fact Teammate Top 5: Stephen Ridley
26 Ben Mckenzie ABRC/AYC Jr. Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: Jordan Lewis
27 Salley Reamer FACT Teammate Top 5: Stephen Ridley
28 Dylan Lawson SV/Bike Source Racing Team
29 Georgia Kirkpatrick
30 Aaron Burnett Les Amis/Calder Brothers Corp Devo
31 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling
32 David Worsnop Junior Flyers
33 William Luce Les Amis
34 Maxwell Godbey Corner Cycle Cycling Club
35 Matthew Montoya Les Amis
36 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling
37 Salma Huque Junior Flyers
38 Emma Hurst FACT Teammate Top 5: Stephen Ridley
39 Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling
40 Troy Waine junior flyers
41 Leon Waine junior flyers
42 Grayson Wickel ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: Jordan Lewis
43 Reece Latham Junior Flyers
44 Owen Braunecker Junior Flyers
45 Weston Coker F.A.C.T. Teammate Top 5: Stephen Ridley
46 Jonathan Cucaz Frazier Cycling
47 Chris Arriaza Unattached
48 Davis Mueller SV Bikesource Racing
49 Shawn Watkins ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: Jordan Lewis
50 Charlie Mckenzie ABRC/AYC Jr. Development p/b DIY Mu
51 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes Junior Race Team
52 Andrew Fairman ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music Teammate Top 5: Jordan Lewis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
3 Annalise Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo
4 Anthony Bailey Dean Endurance p/b Piney Flats Bicy
5 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
6 Troy Waine junior flyers
7 Leon Waine junior flyers
8 Sean Branyon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
9 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
10 Reece Latham Junior Flyers
11 Willem Wambeke
12 Luke Townes
13 Brooks Wienke Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
14 Owen Braunecker Junior Flyers
15 Elizabeth Harden Les Amis/Calder Bros
16 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
18 Wyatt Cote Farm Team Juniors
19 Beatty Wolverton Les Amis
20 Dawson Askew LES AMIS/CALDER BROS DEVO TEAM
21 David Worsnop Junior Flyers
22 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
23 Shawn Watkins ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
24 Grayson Wickel ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
25 Conor Schunk ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
26 Nicholas Townes Les Amis/ Calder brothers
27 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes Race Team
28 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
29 Evan Goldberg Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
30 Kristopher Sally Les Amis Cycling Team
31 Georgia Kirkpatrick
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Martin Hincapie Cycling
2 Joe Hathcock Carolina Cycling Team
3 Darin Marhanka Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
4 Matthew Tebbetts Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA
5 Gene Fowler Hilton Head Cycling
6 Jon Mclaughlin Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
7 Matt Botting Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joe Hathcock
8 Christopher Sheehan Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy
9 Ricardo Maset Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joe Hathcock
10 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / CrankWor
11 Thomas Evans Carolina Bicycle Company
12 Eric Jacobsen Unattached
13 Mark Hill Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joe Hathcock
14 Reece Jackson RTO National
15 Rob Latham Scenic City Velo/ BMW Global MINI F
16 Tommy Jones Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joe Hathcock
17 Ryan Jenkins ClassicCycling.com p/b Cloninger-Dr
18 Gordon Stiel Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joe Hathcock
19 Rodney Dender The Trappe Door Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tebbetts
20 Todd Mion Unattached
21 Clayton Griffin Unattached
22 Robert Watkins Chainheart Masters
23 Ryan Robinson ECE / Ryobi Racing
24 David Kyzer Spinx
25 Darrell Prillaman Boone Bike and Touring
26 Charlie Putnal Big Ring Racing Inc.
27 Richard Kirkman Carolina Bicycle Company
28 Matt Bonaime promotioncycling.com Commonwealth E
29 George Moser Greenville Spinners Racing
30 Clive Desousa Glory Racing
31 Daniel Pawlicki Carolina Bicycle Company
32 Scott Edge Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
33 Chris Knetsche VeloShine Cycling Team
34 Jeffrey May Colavita
35 John James Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tebbetts
36 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing
37 David Hoffman MOAB Master Racing
38 Charles Eller Carolina Bicycle Company
39 John Martin ECE / Ryobi Racing
40 Robert Berry Chainheart Cycling Studio
41 Cleve Blackwell POA Cycling p/b Eastside Chiropract Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tebbetts
42 William Priest Glory Racing
43 Andrew Le beau Hilton Head Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gene Fowler
44 Christopher Leavitt
45 Duane Hebert Frazier Cycling
46 Paul Mills Trappe Door Cycling p/b POA Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tebbetts
47 Roberto Di giovine CafeRacer-Hincapie Sportswear Triat
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Miner United CHS Racing
2 Jeffrey Allums Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
3 Greg Morgan Spinx Bike Race Team
4 Glenn Sandefur Robson Forensic Hilton Head Cycling
5 Brian Jones Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
6 Bobby Hough Team Headstrong
7 Robert Rivers TBB Sports
8 Arthur Danfy spinx bike racing team
9 Paul Steagall SV/BikeSource Racing Team
10 Joe Lehner TEAM headstrong
11 Gregory Hanson Frazier Cycling
12 Thomas Ratajczak ABRC
13 Harryedmund Bolick kissena cycling club
14 William Kerrigan
15 Dan Robbins Velo 16 BSG
16 Stephen Duncan Velosports Racing Asheville
17 Andrew Danfy Spinx Bike Rqce Team
18 Arthur Reaves SPINX BIKE RACE TEAM Teammate Top 5: Greg Morgan
19 Andy Meyer Village Volkswagen Elite
20 Lawrence Ruggiero TEAM Headstrong
21 Jim Brown Spinx Bike Race Team Teammate Top 5: Greg Morgan
22 Kent Williams Mock Orange Racing
23 Marshall Gordon Midwest Masters Cycling Team
24 Steven Suto SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
25 Thomas Sunday Forest Acres Cycling Team
26 Joseph Gallagher Team Headstrong
27 Randy Mccreight Trappe Door Cyling Team
28 Stephen Sperry Trappe Door Cycling Team
29 Henry Mccullough POA Cycling Team
30 Scott Skrove GrindStone Performance Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edison Turner BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development
2 Winston David 706 Project Team United Healthcare
3 Peter Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Development
4 Igor Rudalev Lupus Racing Team
5 Marcos Lazzarotto Pyramid Elite Racing
6 Noah Metzler Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
7 Richard Kirby Pre-Reg.com
8 Patrick Weddell High Country Devlopment p/b Pactimo
9 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
10 Brian Arne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
11 Alder Martz BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Teammate Win: Edison Turner
12 David Goodman United Healthcare p/b 706 Project
13 Michael Robinson Naples Cyclery powered by T2
14 Chad Capobianco Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
15 Juan Carlos arias Unattached
16 Andrew Meyer Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
17 Maxwell Robb Team United Healthcare Georgia/The
18 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
19 Charlie Hough Hincapie Development team
20 John Delong Equipe CMI
21 Matthew Russell Village Volkswagon Elite cycling te
22 Trey Miller Globalbike Racing
23 Andrew Bailey Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
24 Kent Bostick Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
25 Daniel Holt 706 Project
26 Justin Crawford VeloShine Cycling Team
27 David Carpenter Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
28 Chad Salla RTO National
29 J Alexis batista Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy
30 Spencer Beamer Furman University
31 Luis Sanchez Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
32 Aaron Burleson Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
33 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
34 Rich Hincapie Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
35 Christopher Bennett LMC Cycling
36 Christopher Calder Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
37 Jacob Hill Stans NoTubes/AXA Equitable
38 Bruce Hodgkins Excel Sports Boulder
39 William Richter Carolina Break- U23
40 Carlos Norena Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
41 Darren Fuller VeloShine Cycling Team
42 Jon Mclaughlin Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
43 Nathan Race Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
44 Kelsey Oliver Team Ville LLC
45 Austin Hilliard Athens Velo Club
46 Paul Price jr Team Globalbike Wipes
47 Isaac Enderline Unattached
48 Christy Keely Team Kenda presented by RACC
49 Adam Britton Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
50 Ty Magner BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Teammate Win: Edison Turner
51 Benjamin Renkema Globalbike Racing
52 Wyatt Briggs Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
53 Oscar Clark Hincapie Development team
54 Robin Carpenter Chipotle-First Solar Development Te
55 Thomas Wrona Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
56 Justin Meade Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
57 Simon Bennett Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
58 Richard Bailey Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
59 Shane Martin Hincapie Cycling
60 Benjamin Zawacki Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
61 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Peter Eckel
62 Brandon Pruett Hincapie Development team
63 Joey Rosskopf Team Type 1 - Sanofi
64 Leonardo Marquez Unattached
65 Robert Donovan Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
66 Evan Wynn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
67 Miguel Bryon BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team
68 Bernard Cobb CIVITAS Track Cycling
69 Andrew Baker Bissell Pro Cycling Team
70 Joshua Whitmore Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
71 Brian Doege
72 Robert Berghel Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 37   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Spratt Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b Fuji
2 Stefanie Feltwell Forest Acres Cycling Team
3 Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling
4 Salma Huque Junior Flyers
5 Zoe Frazier Frazier Cycling
6 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling
7 Susan Jones - morgan Greenville Woman
8 Holly Mackin Mojo Cycles Racing
9 Jennifer Wakeman
10 Victoria Haney Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Dominique Shore
11 Mary Franceschi Modry/Evergreen Partners
12 Elizabeth Southern Unattached
13 Amy Alexander Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
14 Catherine James Team Zoom
15 Elizabeth Lee LG Factory Team p/b Fuji
16 Marianna Williams Outspokin
17 Julie Chapski Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
18 Cheryl Fuller-muller Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b Fuji Teammate Win: Melinda Spratt
19 Allyson Hurst Forest Acres Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Feltwell
20 Jill Mcnamara Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
21 Valerie Grimshaw Greenville Spinners Racing
22 Salley Reamer FACT
23 Christina Panella LOUIS GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM Teammate Win: Melinda Spratt
24 Laura Dishman Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy
25 Roxine Chapski Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
26 Kate Eckrote Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Dominique Shore
27 Lynne Jones GHS Every Woman
28 Deb Sweeney whitmore Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik
29 Caleigh Hebert Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Dominique Shore
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Feltwell Forest Acres Cycling Team
2 Salma Huque Junior Flyers
3 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling
4 Holly Mackin Mojo Cycles Racing
5 Jennifer Wakeman
6 Victoria Haney Frazier Cycling
7 Elizabeth Southern Unattached
8 Marianna Williams Outspokin
9 Julie Chapski Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
10 Allyson Hurst Forest Acres Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stefanie Feltwell
11 Jill Mcnamara Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
12 Valerie Grimshaw Greenville Spinners Racing
13 Salley Reamer FACT
14 Christina Panella LOUIS GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM
15 Laura Dishman Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy
16 Roxine Chapski Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
17 Kate Eckrote Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Madeleine Haney
18 Lynne Jones GHS Every Woman
19 Kerrigan Sunday FACT
20 Emma Hurst FACT
21 Maryann Riley FACT
22 Kelli Mcdowell Unattached
23 Charlotte Mcadams fact
Finishers: Cat 4: 23