Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 • Apr 26 2013
Rain, 49 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Perezluha AG Bicycles / Gutten 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Winfield Gibson Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:02:22
Off The Front
3 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Me 00:02:22
Off The Front
4 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony 00:02:25
Off The Front
5 Mike Stone CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:02:25
Off The Front
6 Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Tr 00:02:25
Off The Front
7 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Tr 00:02:25
Off The Front
8 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:02:30
Off The Front
9 Jason Waddell Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:02:40
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Winfield Gibson
10 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Tr 00:03:55
1
11 Tristan Uhl 787 Racing 00:03:55
2
12 Nicholas Boulle Elbowz Racing p/b Bo 00:03:55
3
13 Miguel Bryon Blue Star Boom Devel 00:03:57
4
14 Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing 00:03:57
5
15 Kyle Perry Team Upland Brewing 00:03:57
6
16 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 00:03:57
7
17 Andrew Coe Cycle City Racing 00:03:57
8
18 Eric Haynes Mercy Kuat 00:03:57
9
19 Daniel Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing te 00:03:57
10
Teammate Top 5: Mike Stone
20 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Park Place Dealershi 00:03:57
11
21 Brian jones Gs tenzing GS Tenzing 00:03:57
12
22 Brian West Cycle City Racing 00:03:57
13
23 Jacob White Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:03:57
14
Teammate Top 5: Winfield Gibson
24 Kevin Henschel Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:03:57
15
25 Joshua Leibowitz Michelob Ultra - Big 00:03:57
16
26 Andrew Hammond Herring Gas Cycling 00:03:57
17
27 David Neidinger Cycle City Racing 00:03:57
18
28 Gabriel Baca DNA Racing 00:03:57
19
29 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Tr 00:03:57
20
30 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-David 00:03:57
21
31 Colton Jarisch Think Finance p/b Tr 00:03:57
22
32 Igor Rudalev CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:04:04 Teammate Top 5: Mike Stone
33 Grant Erhard Quantum Mesa Cycles 00:04:04
34 Alex Voitik Sammy's Bikes 00:04:04
35 Maxwell Anderson LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:04:04
36 Jan Kolar CRCA/Lupus Racing Te 00:04:06 Teammate Top 5: Mike Stone
37 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology 00:04:09
38 Evan Bybee DNA Racing 00:04:10
39 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David 00:04:10
40 Brandon Melott Soundpony 00:04:10
41 Brian Firle Falcon Networks - De 00:04:10
42 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution Cycle - T 00:04:14
1
43 William Fiser GS Tenzing 00:04:14
2
44 Stephen Mire Team La'Sport 00:04:14
3
45 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 00:04:14
4
46 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 00:04:14
5
47 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-David 00:04:14
6
48 Jake Buescher XXX Racing Athletico 00:04:23
49 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing 00:04:23
50 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:04:28 Teammate Top 5: Winfield Gibson
51 Brice Jones Walmart/Baugh Financ 00:04:28
52 Zach Reed Qdoba p/b Bushwhacke 00:04:28
53 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Tr 00:04:34
54 Brian Lehman Falcon Networks - De 00:04:37
55 John mcallister Think finance p/b trek bike stores Think Finance p/b Tr 00:05:00
56 Michael Lalla PACC/WATT POSSE 00:05:03
57 Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Tr 00:06:11
58 Andy Swims ABD Cycling 00:09:54
59 Justin Stanley Dallas Bike Works 00:10:53
60 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 00:10:53
61 Chad Cagle Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:10:53 Teammate Top 5: Winfield Gibson
62 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelme 00:10:53
63 Elkin Arteaga Dallas Bike Works 00:10:53
64 Dennis Ramirez Sabaneta 00:10:53
65 Ian Silovsky GP Velotek 00:11:09
66 Kenneth Day GS Tenzing 00:11:39
Off The Back
67 Zack Lavergne Park Place Dealershi 00:13:18
Off The Back
68 Garrick Valverde GP Velotek 00:13:42
Off The Back
69 Eric Blankinship Sammy's Bikes 00:15:55
Off The Back
70 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology 00:15:55
Off The Back
71 Blake Romine Team Colavita Parisi 00:15:59
Off The Back
72 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 00:16:27
Off The Back
73 Benjamin Stover GP Velotek 00:20:42
Off The Back
74 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bikes 00:20:43
Off The Back
75 Chris Moore Sammy's Bikes 00:20:56
Off The Back
76 Michael Jenich LAPT-Wilde Subaru 00:21:00
Off The Back
77 Joe Fox Cycle City Racing 00:21:07
Off The Back
78 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony 00:21:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
79 John Hayes None 00:21:13
Off The Back
80 Garrett Grow Team Soundpony 00:21:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
81 Grant Najera Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd 00:21:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Winfield Gibson
82 Jason Smitherman Round Here Racing 00:21:27
Off The Back
83 Tim Srenaski Falcon Networks - De 00:21:27
Off The Back
84 Timothy Jenkinson Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:21:32
Off The Back
85 Liam Donoghue Natural Grocers Cycl 00:28:00
Off The Back
86 Andrew Chocha Team La'Sport 00:28:45
Off The Back
87 Benjamin Woodbury Cycle City Racing 00:34:54
Off The Back
88 Andrew Lyles Cycle City Racing 00:36:36
Off The Back
89 Frank Cusimano DNA Racing 00:37:01
Off The Back
90 Jonathan Barnes DNA Racing 00:42:12
Off The Back
91 Jack Funk GP Velotek 00:42:50
Off The Back
92 John Robertson Walmart/Baugh Financ 00:42:51
Off The Back
93 John Callahan Team Upland Brewing 00:51:43
Off The Back
DNF Andrew Hemesath Primal Wear - McDona
DNF Brett Bohanan Qdoba p/b Bushwhacke
DNF Cody Anderson Momentum Racing
DNF Travis Furman Lincoln Industries C
DNF Nicholas Grigsby Michelob Ultra - Big
DNF John Woods Team Upland Brewing
DNF Stefan Rothe Tulsa Tough p/b ICEd Teammate Top 5: Winfield Gibson
DNF Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
DNF Devin Clark Qdoba p/b Bushwhacke
DNF Mathew Davis Team La'Sport
DNF Michael J. smith Cycle City Racing
DNF Phillip Snodgrass DNA Racing
DNF Luke Haley Cleveland Clinic Spo
DNF Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling
DNF Nicolas Patton BikeRay USA
DNF Brian Rach LAPT-Wilde Subaru
DNF Adam Mcclurg LAPT-Wilde Subaru
DNF Edward Kim Gateway Harley-David
DNF Alberto Covarrubias Fayetteville Wheelme
DNF Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelme
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 66   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:00:00
1
2 Kenneth Hanson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
2
3 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing 00:00:00
3
4 Joseph Lewis Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:00
4
5 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:00
5
6 Eric Young UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
6
7 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:00
7
8 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
9 Nicolai Brochner BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:00
9
10 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
11 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
11
12 Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
13 Christiaan Kriek Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Van der velde
14 Conor Mullervy Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:00
14
15 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
15
16 Augusto Sanchez Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU 00:00:00
16
17 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
17
18 Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:00
18
19 Jesse Anthony UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
20 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
20
21 Chad Haga Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
21
22 Oscar Clark Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
23 Johnathan Freter Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:00
23
24 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:00:00
24
25 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
26 Andres Diaz corrales ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:00
26
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
27 Brandon Feehery Astelias Oncology 00:00:00
27
28 Coulton Hartrich Astelias Oncology 00:00:00
28
29 Pierrick Naud GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:00
29
30 Alder Martz Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:00
30
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
31 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:00
31
32 Graham Dewart BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:00
32
33 Jacob Rytlewski Astelias Oncology 00:00:00
33
34 Ben Chaddock Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:00
34
35 Cortlan Brown Astelias Oncology 00:00:00
35
36 Julian Kyer BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
36
37 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
37
38 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:00
38
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Van der velde
39 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:00
39
40 Shane Braley Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:00
40
41 Jonathan Atwell Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:00
41
42 Matthew Cooke Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:00
42
43 Christopher Gruber Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:00
43
44 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
44
45 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
45
46 Weston Luzadder BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:00
46
47 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
47
48 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:00
48
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Van der velde
49 Matthew Brandt Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 00:00:00
49
50 James Schurman Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:00
50
51 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
51
52 Ryan Aitcheson Astelias Oncology 00:00:00
52
53 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:00
53
54 Michael Woods GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:00
54
55 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:00
55
56 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:00
56
57 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:00:00
57
58 Michael Friedman Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:13
1
59 Nathaniel English 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:15
2
60 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:17
3
61 Bobby Sweeting 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:17
4
62 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:17
5
63 Andy Baker Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:17
6
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
64 Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:17
7
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
65 Maxim Jenkins 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:17
8
66 Edison Turner Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:17
9
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
67 David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:17
10
68 Matt Green Astelias Oncology 00:00:17
11
69 Anthony Hall Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:17
12
70 Shawn Gravois United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:17
71 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
72 Heath Blackgrove ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
73 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:00:17
74 Clay Murfet Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:17
75 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:17
76 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:17
77 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:17
78 Christopher Bogedin Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 00:00:17
79 Winston David United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:17
80 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:17
81 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:00:17
82 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia 00:00:17
83 Zachary Hughes GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:17
84 Alex Vanias BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:17
85 Benjamin Zawacki Hincapie Sportswear Developeme 00:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
86 Travis Samuel Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:00:17
87 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:17
88 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:17
89 Ricky Gargiulo BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:00:17
90 Jason Mccartney BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:17
91 Martin Vecchio Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola 00:00:17
92 Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:17
93 Sean Mccarthy Champion System-Stans NoTubes 00:00:17
94 Michael Chauner GARNEAU-QUEBECOR 00:00:17
95 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:00:17
96 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:00:17
97 Michael Torckler BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:17
98 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage 00:00:17
99 Thomas Nankervis BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00:17
100 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:00:17
101 Alex Wieseler BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 00:00:17
102 Max Korus Astelias Oncology 00:00:17
103 Shawn Milne 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:17
104 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek 00:00:17
105 Taylor Shelden 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:00:17
106 Luis Davila Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Van der velde
107 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:17
108 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:00:33
109 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:34
110 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:00:34
111 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:34
112 Curtis Winsor Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:00:34
113 Philip Mooney Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter 00:00:37
114 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Van der velde
115 Charles Huff Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 00:00:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Van der velde
116 David Williams 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:01:13
Off The Back
117 Mat Stephens ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:01:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
118 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Elite 00:01:40
Off The Back
119 Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker 00:01:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
120 Mike Sherer Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:46
Off The Back
121 Travis Livermon Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:02:19
Off The Back
122 Jackie Simes Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:02:19
Off The Back
123 Christopher Monteleone Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:02:19
Off The Back
124 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:02:38
Off The Back
125 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 00:02:38
Off The Back
126 James Stemper 5hr Energy Presented by Kenda 00:05:00
Off The Back
127 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 00:09:48
Off The Back
128 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 00:09:48
Off The Back
129 Chris Uberti Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 00:09:48
Off The Back
130 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com/Cannondale Elite 00:10:36
Off The Back
131 Bob Cummings Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU 00:14:02
Off The Back
132 Josh Estes Park Place Dealersips/ENDURAFU 00:25:12
Off The Back
DNF Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNF Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage
Finishers: Cat 1: 93   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
1
2 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
2
3 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Shelley Evans
4 Lauren Stephens FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:02
4
5 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:02
5
6 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:02
6
7 Joanne Kiesanowski UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:04
7
Teammate Win: Shelley Evans
8 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:04
8
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
9 Amber Gaffney UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:04
9
Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
10 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:07 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
11 Lorena Vargas ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:00:09
12 Courteney Lowe Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:10
13 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:15
14 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
15 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:17 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
16 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:00:17
17 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:22 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
18 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:00:22
19 Chantal Blaak Team Tibco 00:00:22
20 Jasmin Glaesser Team Tibco 00:00:26
21 Rushlee Buchanan Team Tibco 00:00:26
22 Kim Jennings Jubilee Subaru 00:00:28
23 Gabrielle Pilote Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:00:28
24 Kaelly Simpson FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:00:32 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
25 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:34 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
26 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
27 Amanda Miller Team Tibco 00:00:48
Off The Back
28 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for MS 00:01:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
29 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 00:01:58
Off The Back
30 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing 00:06:09
Off The Back
31 Nichole Tower I AM Racing 00:06:20
Off The Back
32 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:08:27
Off The Back
33 Mia Loquai ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:08:27
Off The Back
34 Sierra Siebenlist Team Indiebike.com Angies List 00:08:27
Off The Back
35 Valentina Paniagua ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:08:27
Off The Back
36 Nicole Mitchell Winner'sEdge 00:08:27
Off The Back
37 Katherine Williams Team Belladium 00:08:31
Off The Back
38 Pamela Tate I AM Racing 00:08:31
Off The Back
39 Merideth Miller Team Tibco 00:08:38
Off The Back
40 Terra James Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:08:40
Off The Back
41 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:12:05
Off The Back
42 Louise Smyth Grim Reaper Clique 00:12:05
Off The Back
43 Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:12:15
Off The Back
44 Christina Birch I AM Racing 00:12:32
Off The Back
45 Michelle Montoya Jubilee Subaru 00:12:41
Off The Back
46 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium 00:12:50
Off The Back
47 Jennifer Herrell-rhoades BOT p/b McNeele's Group 00:18:27
Off The Back
48 Lindsey Durst FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 00:24:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
49 Lauren Creamer ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:24:32
Off The Back
50 Jacqueline Denny Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:36:54
Off The Back
DNF Jennifer Rife Team Kenda p/b RACC
DNF Amber Vredenburg Team Kenda p/b RACC
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12