Log In
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race • May 5 2013
Partly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Howard Grotts Fort Lewis College 2:56:56
Off The Front
2 Adam Leibovitz Marian University 2:58:29
1
3 Cody Foster Texas A & M University 2:58:29
2
4 Stephan Hirsch Marian University 2:58:29
3
5 Justin Laue The University of Texas at Austin 2:58:29
4
6 Renan Maia Fort Lewis College 2:58:29
5
Teammate Win: Howard Grotts
7 Dean Haas Fort Lewis College 2:58:29
6
Teammate Win: Howard Grotts
8 William Buick University of Colorado Boulder 2:58:30
7
9 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University 2:58:33
10 Camilo Zambrano University of Colorado Boulder 2:58:55
11 Jacob Arnold Colorado State University 2:58:55
12 Ryan Sullivan Cumberland University 2:59:16
13 Gabriel Baca Midwestern State University 2:59:17
14 Keith Wong Stanford University 2:59:18
15 Bryan Duke California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 2:59:45
16 Andrew Dillman Marian University 2:59:49 Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
17 Matthew Zimmer Lees-McRae College 2:59:49
18 Zeb King Appalachian State University 2:59:56
19 Teal Buchi Utah Valley University 3:00:03
20 Weston Luzadder Marian University 3:00:04 Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
21 Cortlan Brown University of Utah 3:00:12
22 Brian Funk California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 3:00:22
23 Phillip Short University of North Carolina at Gre 3:00:23
24 Kodey Myers Utah State University 3:00:23
25 Jackson Long University of Colorado Boulder 3:00:27
26 Payson Mcelveen Fort Lewis College 3:00:35
1
Teammate Win: Howard Grotts
27 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University 3:00:37
2
28 Neal Shepherd University of Florida 3:00:37
3
29 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University 3:00:38
4
30 Eric Stubbs University of Florida 3:00:38
5
31 Devin Clark Lindenwood University 3:00:38
6
32 Christian Buesch Oregon State University 3:00:38
7
33 Adam Ocamb California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 3:00:38
8
34 Victor Alber University of Florida 3:00:40
9
35 Griffin Easter Fort Lewis College 3:00:40
10
Teammate Win: Howard Grotts
36 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 3:01:23
37 Joseph Maloney University of Wisconsin-Madison 3:01:23
38 Joshua Johnson Marian University 3:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
39 Jake Boone Lees-McRae College 3:01:25
40 Clinton Mitchell Colorado State University 3:01:35
41 Christopher Bogedin Lindenwood University 3:01:54
1
42 Cory Scott Midwestern State University 3:01:56
2
43 Alexander Meyer University of Wisconsin-Madison 3:01:57
3
44 Jacob Aman University of California-Davis 3:01:58
4
45 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon 3:01:58
5
46 Brendan Larkin University of Southern California 3:01:59
6
47 Derek Schanze University of Florida 3:01:59
7
48 Greg Krieger Colorado State University 3:01:59
8
49 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 3:01:59
9
50 Alex Kellum Clemson University 3:01:59
10
51 Will Niemann-ross University of Washington-Seattle 3:02:00
11
52 Chris Yu Stanford University 3:02:00
12
53 David Carlson University of Arizona 3:02:00
13
54 Ryan Bibko Washington State University 3:02:01
14
55 Alexander Martin University of Wisconsin-Madison 3:02:02
15
56 Matthew Bruner North Carolina State University at 3:02:14
57 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 3:02:44
58 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh 3:03:03
1
59 David Goodman Lees-McRae College 3:03:05
2
60 Andreas Freund University of California-Berkeley 3:03:05
3
61 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington 3:03:05
4
62 Stephen Wagstaff North Carolina State University at 3:03:06
5
63 Samuel Croft Midwestern State University 3:03:06
6
64 Eric Gibbons Stanford University 3:03:07
7
65 Will Massey Virginia Polytechnic University 3:03:19
66 Nicholas Jerabek California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 3:03:20
67 John Herrick University of Vermont 3:03:31
68 John Herr University of California-Santa Barb 3:03:31
69 Jonathan Penaloza University of California-Davis 3:03:31
70 Grant Koontz Texas A & M University 3:03:48
1
Teammate Top 5: Cody Foster
71 Nick Hutchinson US Naval Academy 3:03:49
2
72 Daniel Zitter University of California-San Diego 3:03:49
3
73 Constantin Schreiber Arizona State University 3:03:50
4
74 Christopher Haga Texas A & M University 3:03:51
5
Teammate Top 5: Cody Foster
75 Connor Benton University of California-Berkeley 3:03:51
6
76 Drew Lawyer University of California-San Diego 3:03:51
7
77 Mike Prentice University of California-Los Angele 3:03:52
8
78 George Garvick Appalachian State University 3:03:52
9
79 Taylor Warren Colorado State University 3:03:52
10
80 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 3:03:52
11
81 Mitchell Peterson University of Utah 3:03:52
12
82 Cole Lalomia Portland State University 3:03:52
13
83 Bill Golembieski University of Colorado Boulder 3:03:54
14
84 Aaron Canale Fort Lewis College 3:03:55
15
Teammate Win: Howard Grotts
85 Ricky Randall Midwestern State University 3:03:59
86 Spencer Oswald Lees-McRae College 3:04:01
87 Connor Johnson University of Utah 3:04:04
88 Elliot Hawkes Stanford University 3:04:49
89 Blake Anton California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi 3:04:50
90 Peter Buco Portland State University 3:04:50
91 John Becker Indiana University-Bloomington 3:04:51
92 Jos Chalmers Marian University 3:04:52 Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
93 Austin Arguello University of Oregon 3:04:52
94 Travis Monroe Lindsey Wilson College 3:05:14
95 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC 3:05:29
Off The Back
96 Stephen Smith North Carolina State University at 3:06:10
Off The Back
97 Tyler Cloutier University of Virginia 3:06:13
Off The Back
98 Brett Peters University of Colorado Boulder 3:06:36
Off The Back
99 Jeffrey Buscheck University of California-Davis 3:06:36
Off The Back
100 Zhaolong Wu Oregon State University 3:06:37
Off The Back
101 Tanner Reynolds The University of Texas at Austin 3:06:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Laue
102 Aaron Hall University of California-Berkeley 3:06:51
Off The Back
103 Zachary Felpel Lees-McRae College 3:06:52
Off The Back
104 Steven Boehm North Carolina State University at 3:06:57
Off The Back
105 Brian Decann West Virginia University 3:06:57
Off The Back
106 Riley Majeune-fagan Stanford University 3:07:12
Off The Back
107 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 3:07:13
Off The Back
108 Tanner Robison Utah State University 3:07:17
Off The Back
109 Aubrey Moore Cumberland University 3:07:40
Off The Back
110 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 3:08:06
Off The Back
111 David Brookes University of California-Berkeley 3:08:06
Off The Back
112 Brandon Freyer Appalachian State University 3:08:06
Off The Back
113 Evan Bybee Midwestern State University 3:08:12
Off The Back
114 Paul Summers Stanford University 3:08:21
Off The Back
115 Justin Lowe Lindsey Wilson College 3:09:09
Off The Back
116 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley 3:09:32
Off The Back
117 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 3:09:54
Off The Back
118 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis 3:09:54
Off The Back
119 Benjamin Baxter Texas A & M University 3:10:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cody Foster
120 Jake Mclaughlin University of Arizona 3:10:18
Off The Back
121 Dustin White University of Florida 3:10:25
Off The Back
122 Stephen Murphy University of California-Santa Barb 3:10:36
Off The Back
123 Zach Bowden Washington State University 3:10:36
Off The Back
124 Bobby Lozoya University of California-Santa Barb 3:10:36
Off The Back
125 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 3:10:37
Off The Back
126 Mitchell Sides The University of Texas at Austin 3:10:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Laue
127 Oliver Donkervoet Virginia Polytechnic University 3:11:50
Off The Back
128 Julian Georg Syracuse University 3:11:51
Off The Back
129 Aaron Shaw University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 3:12:29
Off The Back
130 Turner Duncan Indiana University-Bloomington 3:13:21
Off The Back
131 Ellis Anderson University of California-Davis 3:13:23
Off The Back
132 Matt Techler University of South Florida 3:13:25
Off The Back
133 Tyler Gorney Virginia Polytechnic University 3:13:26
Off The Back
134 Jacob Aber Virginia Polytechnic University 3:13:28
Off The Back
135 Edwin Clement University of California-San Diego 3:14:35
Off The Back
136 Steven Gordon University of Kentucky 3:15:03
Off The Back
137 Nicholas Grigsby Lindenwood University 3:15:03
Off The Back
138 Tony Sigrist University of Central Florida 3:16:42
Off The Back
139 Nicholas Luther Clemson University 3:17:41
Off The Back
140 Christopher Tveter Lindsey Wilson College 3:18:08
Off The Back
141 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 3:20:35
Off The Back
142 Anthony Ferretti University of California-Davis 3:23:28
Off The Back
143 Oliver Flautt University of Colorado Boulder 3:23:38
Off The Back
144 Paul Kumm Colorado State University 3:28:20
Off The Back
145 Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington 3:31:37
Off The Back
146 Andrew Keller University of Arizona 3:37:33
Off The Back
DNF Britton Kinnard Cumberland University 0:00:00
DNF Robbie Chrisman The University of Texas at Austin 0:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Justin Laue
DNF Tommy Schubert Cumberland University 0:00:00
DNF Nicholas Newcomb University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
DNF Tanner Hurst Cumberland University 0:00:00
DNF Benjamin Stover University of Kansas 0:00:00
DNF John Tomlinson University of Southern California 0:00:00
DNF Benjamin Sarno University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
DNF Joey Iuliano University of Arizona 0:00:00
DNF John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh 0:00:00
DNF Hogan Sills Purdue University 0:00:00
DNF Brian Ellison Lees-McRae College 0:00:00
DNF Andrew Flegge US Naval Academy 0:00:00
DNF Dylan Degan Georgia State University 0:00:00
DNF David Novak Lindsey Wilson College 0:00:00
DNF Scott Bauer University of Utah 0:00:00
DNF Colin Mckenna Pennsylvania State University 0:00:00
DNF Sean Brown Midwestern State University 0:00:00
DNF Phillip Somers Colorado State University 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 55   Cat 3: 66   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Cogburn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:02:08
Off The Front
2 Matt Lyons University of Denver 3:04:11
1
3 Nick Jowsey Brevard College 3:04:11
2
4 Kit Recca Colorado School of Mines 3:04:11
3
5 Lewis Gaffney Brevard College 3:04:12
4
6 Matthew Howe Duke University 3:04:13
5
7 Stefan Zavislan US Air Force Academy 3:04:15
6
8 Zebulon Hanley US Air Force Academy 3:04:23
9 Michael Mulvihill Duke University 3:05:31
1
10 Brad Neagos University of Denver 3:05:32
2
Teammate Top 5: Matt Lyons
11 Anthony Olson Minnesota State University-Mankato 3:05:32
3
12 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame 3:05:32
4
13 Michael Burleigh University of Denver 3:05:32
5
Teammate Top 5: Matt Lyons
14 Joe Magro University of Notre Dame 3:05:32
6
15 Zach Heskett Montana State University 3:05:32
7
16 David Kessler Western Washington University 3:05:34
8
17 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 3:06:27
Off The Back
18 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University 3:06:27
Off The Back
19 Caleb Welborn Brevard College 3:06:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Jowsey
20 Kaleb Naegeli Duke University 3:06:28
Off The Back
21 Chad Capobianco Mars Hill College 3:06:28
Off The Back
22 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:06:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
23 Corey Davis Mars Hill College 3:06:48
Off The Back
24 Matthew Rinehart Duke University 3:06:50
Off The Back
25 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 3:06:50
Off The Back
26 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:07:15
Off The Back
27 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 3:07:28
Off The Back
28 Robert Ferris Duke University 3:07:36
Off The Back
29 Alan Tausend Texas Christian University 3:07:37
Off The Back
30 Morgan Ryan Colorado Mesa University 3:07:42
Off The Back
31 John Pratt University of Notre Dame 3:07:42
Off The Back
32 Karl Schroeder US Air Force Academy 3:07:43
Off The Back
33 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 3:07:43
Off The Back
34 Tim Savre University of St Thomas 3:08:58
Off The Back
35 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 3:09:12
Off The Back
36 Alex Jensen King College 3:09:13
Off The Back
37 Luke Ogden Whitman College 3:09:13
Off The Back
38 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:09:23
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
39 Timothy Chumley Washington University in St Louis 3:09:25
Off The Back
40 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 3:09:32
Off The Back
41 Alberto Santosdavidson Whitman College 3:10:03
Off The Back
42 Payne Griffin American University 3:10:03
Off The Back
43 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame 3:10:07
Off The Back
44 Jacob Hill Mars Hill College 3:10:13
Off The Back
45 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 3:10:46
Off The Back
46 Brandon Milet Brevard College 3:10:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Jowsey
47 Alex Turpin Willamette University 3:11:09
Off The Back
48 Michael Trussell Salt Lake Community College 3:11:16
Off The Back
49 Alex Shelton Santa Barbara City College 3:11:37
Off The Back
50 Michael Simecek Western Washington University 3:12:29
Off The Back
51 Thomas Barnett Providence College 3:12:29
Off The Back
52 Quint Berkemeier Colorado Mesa University 3:12:29
Off The Back
53 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:12:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
54 Nicolas Jimenez Colorado School of Mines 3:12:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kit Recca
55 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 3:12:59
Off The Back
56 J Thomas smith Brevard College 3:13:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Jowsey
57 Hunter Davis University of Chicago 3:13:27
Off The Back
58 Seth Phillips The University of Montana 3:14:32
Off The Back
59 Joshua Leibowitz Washington University in St Louis 3:14:32
Off The Back
60 Patric Rostel Colorado Mesa University 3:16:24
Off The Back
61 Andrew Odonnell University of Notre Dame 3:17:03
Off The Back
62 Casey Stallard King College 3:19:06
Off The Back
63 Garrett Braun US Air Force Academy 3:19:48
Off The Back
64 Reuben Dupre King College 3:22:31
Off The Back
65 Tyler Hutchinson Mars Hill College 3:24:07
Off The Back
66 R Maitland jones Mars Hill College 3:24:07
Off The Back
67 Timothy Killelea King College 3:24:53
Off The Back
68 Daniel Benowitz Western Washington University 3:24:53
Off The Back
69 Ryan Burbey College of William and Mary 3:24:56
Off The Back
70 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 3:25:36
Off The Back
71 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University 3:26:04
Off The Back
72 Neal Joslyn University of Idaho 3:26:04
Off The Back
73 Gabriel Vandermerwe Colorado Mesa University 3:27:30
Off The Back
74 Jeff Reid Duke University 3:27:44
Off The Back
75 Timothy Jenkinson Mars Hill College 3:27:45
Off The Back
76 Evan Glowiak US Air Force Academy 3:33:51
Off The Back
77 Eric Fischer College of William and Mary 3:34:49
Off The Back
78 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University 3:35:52
Off The Back
79 Blake Adams King College 3:43:33
Off The Back
DNF Todd Elenz Willamette University 0:00:00
DNF Austin Sholly Mercer University 0:00:00
DNF Zachary Nave Milligan College 0:00:00
DNF Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
DNF James Bird The University of Montana 0:00:00
DNF E. Julian cabra King College 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Antonneau Marian University 3:02:01
Off The Front
2 Coryn Rivera Marian University 3:02:01
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kaitlin Antonneau
3 Abigail Mickey University of Colorado Boulder 3:02:04
Off The Front
4 Katharine Hall University of California-Berkeley 3:02:05
Off The Front
5 Justine Boddy Colorado State University 3:03:14
Off The Front
6 Jessica Prinner Midwestern State University 3:03:49
Off The Front
7 Caroline Moakley North Carolina State University at 3:03:49
Off The Front
8 Angharad Porteous Stanford University 3:03:50
Off The Front
9 Katherine Shields Lees-McRae College 3:03:50
Off The Front
10 Emily Shields Lees-McRae College 3:03:51
Off The Front
11 Sara Bird Stanford University 3:04:12
Off The Front
12 Joanna Bechtel University of California-Berkeley 3:04:13
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
13 Danielle Haulman University of California-Davis 3:04:26
Off The Front
14 Diane Moug University of California-Davis 3:04:26
Off The Front
15 Lauren Catlin Fort Lewis College 3:04:27
Off The Front
16 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 3:04:28
Off The Front
17 Judith Wexler University of California-Davis 3:05:27
1
18 Kristen Fauria University of California-Davis 3:05:27
2
19 Nicolle Bruderer University of Colorado Boulder 3:05:27
3
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
20 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University 3:05:27
4
21 Cinthia Lehner Lees-McRae College 3:05:28
5
22 Kate Wold Colorado State University 3:05:28
6
Teammate Top 5: Justine Boddy
23 Madeleine Pape University of Wisconsin-Madison 3:05:30
7
24 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 3:05:31
8
25 Christa Ghent University of Colorado Boulder 3:05:32
9
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
26 Holly Beard University of Florida 3:05:32
10
27 Rosalyn Rombauer Washington State University 3:05:33
11
28 Linnea Dixson University of Wyoming 3:06:03
29 Allie Dragoo Marian University 3:06:33
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kaitlin Antonneau
30 Erica Greif University of Nevada-Reno 3:06:42
Off The Back
31 Diana Lin Stanford University 3:07:32
Off The Back
32 Mikayla Lyman Lindsey Wilson College 3:07:55
Off The Back
33 Erika Erickson University of California-Berkeley 3:09:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
34 Breana Hill University of California-Davis 3:10:09
Off The Back
35 Nathalie Krantz Fort Lewis College 3:10:12
Off The Back
36 Amanda Hall University of Florida 3:10:15
Off The Back
37 Jacqueline Kurth Marian University 3:11:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kaitlin Antonneau
38 Shelley Dunlop Portland State University 3:11:15
Off The Back
39 Kelly Perkins Appalachian State University 3:11:15
Off The Back
40 Ashley James Lindenwood University 3:11:50
Off The Back
41 Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University 3:12:17
Off The Back
42 Rebecca Whitsitt University of Central Florida 3:12:33
Off The Back
43 Eileen Mazzochette Stanford University 3:12:34
Off The Back
44 Joan Meiners Utah State University 3:12:34
Off The Back
45 Naomi Hester University of California-Berkeley 3:12:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
46 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 3:13:14
Off The Back
47 Emily Elbers Marian University 3:14:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kaitlin Antonneau
48 Sarah Hill Lees-McRae College 3:14:00
Off The Back
49 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 3:14:01
Off The Back
50 Chelsea Factor University of Florida 3:14:15
Off The Back
51 Jess Bunchek Purdue University 3:14:15
Off The Back
52 Morganne Endicott Cumberland University 3:14:31
Off The Back
53 Karin Friberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 3:15:43
Off The Back
54 Tiana Row Lindenwood University 3:16:02
Off The Back
55 Emily Palmer Indiana University-Bloomington 3:16:56
Off The Back
56 Claire Routledge Midwestern State University 3:17:07
Off The Back
57 Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College 3:17:37
Off The Back
58 Amber Vredenburg Lindenwood University 3:17:42
Off The Back
59 Lvie Crawford Fort Lewis College 3:17:57
Off The Back
60 Emily Cox University of Georgia 3:18:00
Off The Back
61 Kira Maicke University of Georgia 3:19:41
Off The Back
62 Jessica Bobeck University of Colorado Boulder 3:21:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Mickey
63 Erin Donohue Lees-McRae College 3:21:58
Off The Back
64 Kelly Plese University of Washington-Seattle 3:24:18
Off The Back
65 Sarah Muench Arizona State University 3:27:41
Off The Back
66 Ashley Weaver Midwestern State University 3:29:00
Off The Back
67 Shelby Hoglund University of Arizona 3:33:19
Off The Back
68 Kyrstin Bluhm Cumberland University 3:34:51
Off The Back
DNF Melissa Moeller Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Kaitlyn Lawrence Lees-McRae College
DNF Madison Tuggle Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Justine Boddy
DNF Adrienne Stedford Oregon State University
DNF Sofia Gomez villafane Fort Lewis College
DNF Ivy Audrain Marian University Teammate Win: Kaitlin Antonneau
DNF Allison Alterman University of Arizona
DNF Bridget Carlson University of California-Davis
DNF Rachel Byus Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Stanley Whitman College 3:27:15
2 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:27:39
3 Erica Zaveta Brevard College 3:27:46
4 Tanelle Berard University of Northern Colorado 3:27:46
5 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:28:10
6 Allison Arensman Mars Hill College 3:28:36
7 Danielle Bradley Baylor University 3:29:21
8 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:29:24 Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
9 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 3:30:13
10 Mackenzie Paul US Air Force Academy 3:30:16
11 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 3:32:07
12 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:32:08 Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
13 Jocelyn Irwin University of Denver 3:32:11
14 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 3:33:09
15 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:34:11
16 Sarah Haight US Military Academy 3:34:46
17 Danita Dunlap Western Washington University 3:35:32
18 Elspeth Huyett Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 3:35:32
19 Kate Ross King College 3:35:33
20 Bailey Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 3:35:33
21 Erica Blom Yale University 3:36:33
22 Gretchen Carow Colorado Mesa University 3:37:27
23 Solymar Rivera University of Puerto Rico-Rio Piedr 3:37:42
24 Marina Brown Yale University 3:38:44
25 Krysten Koehn Yale University 3:39:08
26 Rachel Geiter Whitman College 3:40:30 Teammate Win: Mackenzie Stanley
27 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:41:59 Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
28 Lexie Millard Colorado Mesa University 3:42:30
29 Megan Rogers King College 3:43:53
30 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvani 3:44:37
31 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University 3:44:37
32 Megan Morse College of William and Mary 3:44:37
33 Catherine Harnden Mars Hill College 3:46:44
34 Sarah Felpel Mars Hill College 4:00:28
DNF Stephanie Cucaz King College
DNF Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College
DNF Adelaide Tillinghast American University
DNF Gabriella Allong US Military Academy
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2