Log In
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race • Apr 3 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Bussell 02:03:10.0
2 Cathy Varland IJM.org 02:03:10.0
3 Mary Yax Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:03:10.0
4 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 02:03:10.0
5 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 02:03:13.0
6 Susanna Julber Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:03:22.0
7 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 02:04:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Mindy Simmons
8 Kristin Mccarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 02:04:21.0
9 Alana Armstrong Sorella Forte 02:04:21.0
10 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 02:04:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Mindy Simmons
11 Renee Mansour Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:05:18.0 Teammate Top 5: Mary Yax
12 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 02:05:18.0
13 Virginia Pedersen 02:05:18.0
14 Heidi Swift Veloforma 02:05:18.0
15 Erica Loder Veloforma 02:05:24.0
16 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 02:08:21.0
17 Cassie Nobbs Wahine Multisport 02:10:26.0
18 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 02:10:35.0
19 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 02:10:57.0
20 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 02:10:57.0
21 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 02:11:17.0
22 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 02:11:39.0
23 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 02:15:20.0
24 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 02:15:20.0
25 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 02:20:16.0
26 Erica Mckenzie Sorella Forte 02:32:53.0
27 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 02:36:30.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 02:42:06.0
1
2 John Browning Cyclepath Racing 02:42:06.0
2
3 Todd Gallaher Counterbalance 02:42:06.0
3
4 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 02:42:06.0
4
5 Mike Sheppard 02:42:06.0
5
6 Michael Larsen Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 02:42:06.0
6
7 Karsten Hagen ZTeam 02:42:06.0
7
8 Steven Holland Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 02:42:06.0
8
9 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 02:42:06.0
9
10 Michael Jones Unattached 02:42:06.0
10
11 Michael Walsh ZTeam 02:42:06.0
11
12 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling 02:42:06.0
12
13 Michael King Hutch's Bend 02:42:06.0
13
14 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 02:42:06.0
14
15 Richard Albrow Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:42:06.0
15
16 Matthew Slater ZTeam 02:42:06.0
16
17 Michael Benno Veloce/Felt 02:42:06.0
17
18 Mark Rathbun Wines of Washington 02:42:06.0
18
19 Doug Perrin Unattached 02:42:06.0
19
20 Scott Browning ZTeam 02:42:06.0
20
21 Rob Annen Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 02:42:06.0
21
22 Mike Mcmanus Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 02:42:06.0
22
23 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 02:42:06.0
23
24 David Zimbelman ZTeam 02:42:24.0
25 Matt Allen Unattached 02:42:36.0
26 George Schreck Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 02:46:25.0
Off The Back
27 Joe Baratto Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 02:47:15.0
Off The Back
28 Ivan Meadors Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 02:48:39.0
Off The Back
29 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca 02:48:40.0
Off The Back
30 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling 02:54:48.0
Off The Back
31 Kurt Brown IJM.org 02:54:48.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Kauper
32 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:54:48.0
Off The Back
33 Bradley Taylor Hutch's 02:57:52.0
Off The Back
34 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca 02:59:30.0
Off The Back
35 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 02:59:30.0
Off The Back
36 Michael Dunn ZTeam 03:01:38.0
Off The Back
37 Lane Wilkinson Wines of Washington 03:01:38.0
Off The Back
38 Michael Hoffner Chinook Cycling Club 03:01:38.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Greg Turpen
39 Mark Reinecke Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:01:38.0
Off The Back
40 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 03:05:27.0
Off The Back
41 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 03:05:27.0
Off The Back
42 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 03:05:27.0
Off The Back
43 Mike Adams Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 03:10:41.0
Off The Back
44 E Johnson iii Wines of Washington 03:15:24.0
Off The Back
45 John Obrien ZTeam 03:16:05.0
Off The Back
46 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 03:16:20.0
Off The Back
47 Michael Klisch Wines of Washington 03:17:52.0
Off The Back
48 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 03:17:52.0
Off The Back
49 Clint Chase ZTeam 03:37:15.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:03:19.0
2 Sonia Tonnemaker 02:04:21.0
3 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 02:04:21.0
4 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 02:04:21.0
5 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 02:05:34.0
6 Marymargaret Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 02:10:26.0
7 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 02:20:21.0
8 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:29:12.0 Teammate Win: Cary Fisher
9 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:36:30.0 Teammate Win: Cary Fisher
10 Lori Loesche Iowa Orthopedic 30.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Heli Southtown Velo 02:38:51.0
Off The Front
2 Spencer Debry Ski Utah 02:38:54.0
Off The Front
3 Gant Enderle Cyclepath Racing 02:38:58.0
Off The Front
4 Brandon Fisher Team S&M 02:38:58.0
Off The Front
5 Ian Crane Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 02:39:59.0
1
6 Wessel Robin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:39:59.0
2
7 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 02:39:59.0
3
8 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 02:39:59.0
4
9 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:39:59.0
5
10 Robert Sperling Kovarus/ABTA 02:39:59.0
6
11 Roger Lloyd Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 02:39:59.0
7
12 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co. 02:39:59.0
8
13 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 02:39:59.0
9
14 Mark Krause Land Shark 02:39:59.0
10
15 Jesse Homan Veloce/Felt 02:39:59.0
11
16 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 02:39:59.0
12
17 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 02:39:59.0
13
18 Nicholas Roberts Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 02:39:59.0
14
19 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 02:39:59.0
15
20 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 02:39:59.0
16
21 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 02:39:59.0
17
22 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 02:39:59.0
18
23 Jesse Graden Veloshop 02:39:59.0
19
24 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:39:59.0
20
25 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:39:59.0
21
26 Richard Haight Three Rivers Racing 02:39:59.0
22
27 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 02:39:59.0
23
28 Justin La vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:39:59.0
24
29 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 02:39:59.0
25
30 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 02:39:59.0
26
31 Steven Zeliadt Starbucks-Seattle Cancer Care Allia 02:39:59.0
27
32 Bryan Jorgensen Cyclepath Racing 02:39:59.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Gant Enderle
33 Dustin Thiel Contender Bicycles 02:39:59.0
29
34 James Norman GSC United 02:39:59.0
30
35 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 02:39:59.0
31
36 Jeff Dewolf Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 02:39:59.0
32
37 Scott Gray 02:39:59.0
33
38 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 02:39:59.0
34
39 Greg Carter Second Ascent 02:40:08.0
40 Sam Todd Contender Bicycles 02:40:08.0
41 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 02:41:51.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gant Enderle
42 Chad Smeltzer Three Rivers Racing 02:48:00.0
Off The Back
43 Zachary Jones First Rate Mortgage 02:48:25.0
Off The Back
44 Karl Haunold GSC United 02:48:25.0
Off The Back
45 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 02:48:25.0
Off The Back
46 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 02:48:25.0
Off The Back
47 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 02:48:26.0
Off The Back
48 J.michael Manning Three Rivers Racing 02:51:51.0
Off The Back
49 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 02:58:44.0
Off The Back
50 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 03:05:58.0
Off The Back
51 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 03:15:31.0
Off The Back
52 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 03:15:31.0
Off The Back
53 Tim Welter Second Ascent
Off The Back
54 Erik Haunold GSC United
Off The Back
55 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 01:50:04.0
1
2 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 01:50:04.0
2
3 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 01:50:04.0
3
4 Nathan Herrmann First Rate Mortgage 01:50:04.0
4
5 Wes Wahlin Starbucks 01:50:04.0
5
6 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 01:50:04.0
6
7 Kurt Recknagle Chinook Cycling Club 01:50:04.0
7
8 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 01:50:04.0
8
9 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 04.00
Off The Back
1
10 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 01:50:04.0
2
11 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 01:50:04.0
3
12 Benjamin Weaver 01:50:04.0
4
13 Ryan Liverman Veloce/Felt 01:50:04.0
5
14 Christopher Bosch Webcor/Alto Velo 01:50:04.0
6
15 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 01:50:04.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Wes Swearingen
16 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 01:50:04.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
17 Landon Masterfield 01:50:04.0
9
18 Stephen Berard Wines of Washington 01:50:04.0
10
19 Doug Laplaca Bend Bike 'N Sport 01:50:04.0
11
20 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 01:50:04.0
12
21 Matthew Neff Aeolus 01:50:04.0
13
22 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 01:50:04.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
23 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:50:04.0
15
24 Steven Wilssens Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 01:50:04.0
16
25 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 01:50:04.0
17
26 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:50:04.0
18
27 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 01:50:04.0
19
28 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:50:04.0
20
29 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 01:50:04.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
30 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend/Clear Choice/Bend Dent 01:50:04.0
22
31 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt 01:50:04.0
23
32 Colin Mullane Land Shark 01:50:04.0
24
33 Matt Engel Bend Bike 'N Sport 01:50:04.0
25
34 Andrew Bryenton bicycleattorney.com 01:50:04.0
26
35 Alex Cheng Wines of Washington 01:50:04.0
27
36 William Laubernds 01:50:04.0
28
37 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 01:50:04.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
38 Guy Tucker IJM.org 01:51:54.0
1
39 Brian Towey 01:51:54.0
2
40 Christian Kittelson Starbucks 01:51:54.0
3
Teammate Top 5: Wes Wahlin
41 Stephen Szufnarowski Bend Bike 'N Sport 01:51:54.0
4
42 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 01:51:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
43 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 01:51:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
44 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 01:51:54.0
45 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 01:51:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
46 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 01:51:54.0
47 David Nissley Trinity Bike Shop 01:51:54.0
48 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 01:53:59.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
49 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles 01:55:18.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wes Swearingen
50 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 01:55:18.0
Off The Back
51 Alex Gonzalez Portland Velo 01:55:25.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
52 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 01:55:29.0
Off The Back
53 Tyler Williams Ten Guys Named Alex 01:56:47.0
Off The Back
54 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 01:56:57.0
Off The Back
55 Steve Wursta Bend Bike 'N Sport 01:57:32.0
Off The Back
56 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 01:58:10.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
57 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 01:58:10.0
Off The Back
58 Juan Cagampang Hammer Velo 01:58:10.0
Off The Back
59 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo 01:58:22.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
60 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 01:59:33.0
Off The Back
61 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 01:59:33.0
Off The Back
62 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 01:59:33.0
Off The Back
63 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 01:59:33.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wes Swearingen
64 Glenn Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 01:59:41.0
Off The Back
65 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 01:59:46.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wes Swearingen
66 Kevin Ziemke 01:59:46.0
Off The Back
67 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 01:59:51.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wes Swearingen
68 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 02:00:04.0
Off The Back
69 Tom Scully Mountain View Cycles 02:01:15.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wes Swearingen
70 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 02:04:23.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wes Swearingen
71 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:04:23.0
Off The Back
72 Gene Nelson Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:06:02.0
Off The Back
73 Robert King Portland Velo 02:06:05.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ron Babcock
74 Chuck Woosley Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 02:07:30.0
Off The Back
75 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:11:36.0
Off The Back
76 Brian Gore Cucina Fresca 02:14:30.0
Off The Back
77 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 02:16:29.0
Off The Back
78 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 02:16:44.0
Off The Back
79 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:22:49.0
Off The Back
80 Aijiro Suzuki Ten Guys Named Alex
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 03:16:29.0
Off The Front
2 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling 03:18:55.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Paul Mach
3 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman 03:20:05.0
Off The Front
4 Nick Clayville Hagens Berman 03:20:05.0
Off The Front
5 Evan Elken Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:20:26.0
Off The Front
6 Mike Hone Lenovo 03:26:01.0
Off The Front
7 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 03:26:07.0
Off The Front
8 Roman Van uden Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:26:54.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Evan Elken
9 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens Berman 03:26:54.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
10 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:26:54.0
3
11 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 03:26:54.0
4
12 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:26:54.0
5
13 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:26:54.0
6
14 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:26:54.0
7
15 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 03:26:54.0
8
16 Geoff Casey Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 03:26:54.0
9
17 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 03:26:54.0
10
18 Cody Peterson Dedicated Athlete 03:26:54.0
11
19 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:26:54.0
12
20 Marcel Delisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:26:54.0
13
21 T. kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:26:54.0
14
22 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 03:26:54.0
15
23 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 03:26:54.0
16
24 Michael Sencebaugh First rate Morgage 03:26:54.0
17
25 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:26:54.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Evan Elken
26 Sean Passage 03:26:54.0
19
27 Carson Miller Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:26:54.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Evan Elken
28 Christopher Daifuku Hagens Berman 03:26:54.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
29 Aaron Johnson Hagens Berman 03:26:54.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
30 Peter Girard Second Ascent 03:26:54.0
23
31 Chris Christie Trek/Red Truck Beer/Ryders Eyewear 03:26:54.0
24
32 David Iannotti Wines of Washington 03:26:54.0
25
33 Patrick Stanko Hagens Berman 03:26:54.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
34 Jiri Senkyrik Second Ascent 03:26:54.0
27
35 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 03:26:54.0
28
36 Spencer Paxson Team S&M 03:26:54.0
29
37 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Racing 03:26:54.0
30
Teammate Win: Paul Mach
38 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 03:26:54.0
31
39 Kenny Williams First rate Morgage 03:26:54.0
32
40 Ryan Carlson Cyclepaths 03:26:54.0
33
41 Max Durtschi Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:26:54.0
34
42 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 03:26:54.0
35
43 Erik Tonkin Kona 03:26:54.0
36
44 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing 03:26:54.0
37
45 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman 03:26:54.0
38
Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
46 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Kona 03:26:54.0
39
47 Brian Ecken Fanatik Bike Company 03:26:54.0
40
48 Aaron Tuckerman Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:26:54.0
41
Teammate Top 5: Evan Elken
49 Brent Carlson Garage Racing 03:26:54.0
42
50 Jeff Goodwin Lenovo 03:26:54.0
43
51 John O'donnell Gin Optics Cycling 03:26:54.0
44
52 Joseph King Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:26:54.0
45
53 Mark Hibbard 03:26:54.0
46
54 Logan Hunn Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan 03:26:54.0
47
Teammate Top 5: Evan Elken
55 Adam Fung Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 03:26:54.0
48
56 Eric Schuman Lenovo 03:33:44.0
57 Chad Swanson Team S&M 03:37:15.0
58 Adam Southerland Second Ascent 03:47:11.0
59 Stewart Bowmer Fanatik Bike Co. 03:47:11.0
60 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 03:47:11.0
61 Cooper Lange Hagens Berman 03:47:11.0 Teammate Top 5: Sam Johnson
62 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 03:47:11.0
63 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 03:47:11.0
64 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 03:47:11.0
65 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 03:56:41.0
66 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 03:56:41.0
67 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 03:56:41.0
68 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 03:56:41.0
69 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 03:56:41.0
70 Bradley Marquardt Lenovo 03:56:41.0
71 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 03:58:06.0
72 Mckenzie Thramer Thramerrods.com 04:35:48.0
73 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling
74 Ryan Taylor Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan Teammate Top 5: Evan Elken
75 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team
76 Andrew Martin Bikesale.com/Wines of WA
77 Nate Magaret
78 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Paul Mach
79 Sean Passage
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Thonney Blue Rooster 02:49:44.0
2 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 02:49:44.0
3 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 02:53:29.0
4 Beth Burns Veloce/Felt 02:53:29.0
5 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 02:53:29.0
6 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers 02:53:29.0
7 Elise Huggins Veloforma 02:55:32.0
8 Zana Faulkner IJM.org 02:55:32.0
9 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 03:03:44.0
10 Laura Chang Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 03:06:05.0
11 Heather Wills Veloforma 03:09:46.0
12 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 03:09:46.0
13 Cary Steinman Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:09:46.0
14 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 03:09:46.0
15 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 03:09:46.0
16 Shannon Payne Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 03:17:52.0
17 Abby Jenkins Bridgetown Velo 03:17:52.0
18 Anne Davis usher Bridgetown Velo 03:17:59.0
19 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 03:18:23.0
20 Molly Mullane Land Shark 03:21:57.0
21 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 03:22:50.0 Teammate Top 5: Jen Akeroyd
22 Catherine Humblet Veloce/Felt 03:22:50.0 Teammate Top 5: Beth Burns
23 Alison Howard IJM.org 03:30:18.0
24 Lisa Picard IJM.org 03:30:18.0
25 Martha Brown IJM.org 03:30:18.0
26 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 03:30:18.0
27 Joanne Green IJM.org
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington 02:48:45.0
Off The Front
2 Robin Secrist Veloforma 02:48:45.0
Off The Front
3 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 02:48:45.0
Off The Front
4 Erin Ford 02:49:44.0
Off The Front
5 Kelly Woznicki Hagens Berman 02:49:44.0
Off The Front
6 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 02:53:29.0
1
7 Izette Swan Team Group Health 02:53:29.0
2
8 Lisa Dorian Mighty Riders 02:53:29.0
3
9 Shari White Castelli 02:53:29.0
4
10 Annette Williams Blue Rooster/Sports Med Clinic 02:53:29.0
5
11 Julie Robertson zivin Hagens Berman 02:53:29.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Woznicki
12 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 02:53:29.0
7
13 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 02:53:29.0
8
14 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 02:53:29.0
9
15 Lisa Dunnwald Team Group Health 02:53:29.0
10
16 Susan Peithman Veloforma 02:55:32.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robin Secrist
17 Teri Sheasby Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:55:32.0
Off The Back
18 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman 03:09:46.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Woznicki
19 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 03:16:16.0
Off The Back
20 Sarah Brown Riverstone Women's Racing Team 03:16:16.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Heather Albert
21 Martha Walsh ZTeam 03:16:16.0
Off The Back
22 Lynn Albrow Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:32:17.0
Off The Back
23 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 03:37:28.0
Off The Back
24 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 03:37:28.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11