Log In
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit • Apr 24 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Higgins University of Maine
2 Carl Kjellstrand Middlebury College
3 Sam Hickey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
4 Cole Archambault Tufts University
5 Nathan Davis University of Vermont
6 Joseph Bylund Columbia University-NYC
7 Nick Garcia US Military Academy
8 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
9 Daniel Hale University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Nathan Davis
10 William Blakeley Dartmouth College
11 Aaron Horvath Princeton University
12 John Herrick University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Nathan Davis
13 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware
14 James Miceli Villanova University
15 Collin Buesser Northeastern University
16 Ivan Temnykh Pennsylvania State University
17 Tim Janson Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
18 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Sam Hickey
19 James Heaney University of Pennsylvania
20 John Farrell University of Pennsylvania
21 Brian Devaney University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Nathan Davis
22 Matt Sack New York University
23 Garrett Olsen Villanova University
24 Karl Honerlaw Boston College
25 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology
26 Clint Dager University of Delaware
27 Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
28 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College
29 Michael Holmes Dartmouth College
30 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology
31 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College
32 Trevor Nibbi Dartmouth College
33 Paul Salipante Dartmouth College
34 Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology
35 Harry Chen Bucknell University
36 Michael Honsberger McGill University
37 Matthew Johnson Middlebury College Teammate Top 5: Carl Kjellstrand
38 James Thornton US Military Academy
39 Patrick Cafferky University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Nathan Davis
40 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Sam Hickey
41 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology
42 Thomas Stark Middlebury College Teammate Top 5: Carl Kjellstrand
43 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University
44 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
45 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College
46 Christopher Carper Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Sam Hickey
47 Isaac Dinner Columbia University-NYC
48 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania
49 Scott Loong McGill University
50 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University
51 Jay Clausen University of New Hampshire
52 Stephen Thomasch Franklin and Marshall College
53 Daniel Homeier Colby College
54 Drew Tyger Pennsylvania State University
55 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology
56 Thomas Goetz Rochester Institute of Technology
57 Jeremy May US Military Academy
58 William Kistler University of Delaware
DNF Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC
DNF Francesco Leordina Columbia University-NYC
DNF David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Sam Hickey
DNF Aaron Schelegle Drexel University
DNF Peter Abdu University of New Hampshire
DNF Russell Ericksen Columbia University-NYC
DNF Jacob Sisson Cornell University
DNF Antonio Petrov Harvard University
DNF Guo-liang Chew Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Sam Hickey
DNF Joseph Perez US Military Academy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eian Prohl University of New Hampshire
2 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Eian Prohl
3 James Stoeckle Columbia University-NYC
4 Sean Berry University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Eian Prohl
5 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Eian Prohl
6 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University
7 Chris Rago University of Connecticut
8 James Rose University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Eian Prohl
9 Marc Macleod University of Massachusetts-Amherst
10 Nathan Oriol University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Eian Prohl
11 Joseph Clemenzi University of Massachusetts-Amherst
12 Edward Uhring University of Massachusetts-Amherst
13 Scott Igo University of Vermont
14 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University
15 Karl Zahn University of Vermont
16 Spencer Gilbert New York University
17 Dylan Mcguffin University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Eian Prohl
18 David Garguilo Boston University
19 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University
20 Michael Farrar Northeastern University
21 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Eian Prohl
22 Nicholas Calcagni Drexel University
23 Danby John McGill University
24 Brett Houser Drexel University
25 Keith Toombs University of Massachusetts-Amhers
26 Kevin Emr Cornell University
27 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University
28 Michael Shulman Harvard University
29 Arthur Wicks University of Delaware
30 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut
31 Daniel Boyle University of Vermont
32 Eric Adams University of Delaware
33 Joshua Saxe University of Vermont
34 Brent Heverly Drexel University
35 Tod Gentry Cornell University
36 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont
37 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University
DNF Ethan Suttner Cornell University
DNF Oliver Lutz Cornell University
DNF James Fisk University of Massachusetts-Amhers
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Hemani Dartmouth College
2 Patrick O'Brien Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Ben Hemani
3 Aaron Swenson Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Ben Hemani
4 Duncan Masland Bowdoin College
5 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
6 Matthieu Talpe Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
7 Erik Sperling Yale University
8 Paul Trimby Worcester Polytechnic Institute
9 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy
10 William Alger Yale University
11 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College
12 Luke Salvato Bowdoin College Teammate Top 5: Duncan Masland
13 Jan Wolfe Boston College
14 Eric Fischer Yale University
15 Jake Shoemaker Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Ben Hemani
16 Nick Loomis Massachusetts Institute of Technol
17 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College
18 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy
19 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy
20 Zachary Ybarra Massachusetts Institute of Technol
21 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University
22 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Teammate Top 5: Erik Gonsiorowsk
23 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology
24 Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology
25 Scott Henry Bucknell University
26 Armando Peralta US Military Academy
27 George Dyment Hampshire College
28 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvan
29 Cosme Del rosario-bell Colby College
30 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Teammate Top 5: Erik Gonsiorowsk
31 Bradford Shelley Worcester Polytechnic Institute
32 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technol
33 Christopher Ritacco Yale University
34 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
35 Matthew Appleby Colby College
DNF Brad Hagedorn Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Ben Hemani
DNF Matthew Trueheart Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Ben Hemani
DNF Alex Grant Tufts University
DNF William Boylston Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Ben Hemani
DNF Christopher Burgart Boston College
DNF Derek Boone Boston College
DNF Richard Harrold Yale University
DNF Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technol
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Byron Hood Harvard University
2 Christian Anderson New York University
3 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire
4 Eric Emery Cornell University
5 Christian Thompson New York University
6 Darren Xu University of Pennsylvania
7 Alex Mojcher University of Massachusetts-Amherst
8 Andrew Walker University of Delaware
9 Lincoln Muir University of Massachusetts-Amherst
10 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University Teammate Win: Byron Hood
11 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware
12 Jonathan Cusick University of Vermont
13 George Weiler University of Delaware
14 Adrien Mccosker McGill University
15 Ryan Williams New York University Teammate Top 5: Christian Anderson
16 Brian Dombroski University of Connecticut
17 Andrew Childerhose McGill University
18 John Bachman Harvard University Teammate Win: Byron Hood
19 Joel Norton Northeastern University
20 Jack Amadeo New York University Teammate Top 5: Christian Anderson
21 Brian Freilich University of Pennsylvania
22 Zhiguang Ng New York University Teammate Top 5: Christian Anderson
23 Miroslav Grajewski University of Connecticut
24 Adrian Lopez New York University Teammate Top 5: Christian Anderson
25 Adam Scianna University of Connecticut
26 Ryan Sullivan University of Massachusetts-Amhers
27 Peter Ott University of Delaware
28 Max Dougherty University of Vermont
29 Max Petersen Cornell University Teammate Top 5: Eric Emery
30 Robert Winnett Boston University
31 Karl Haloj University of Vermont
32 Vincent Lee University of Pennsylvania
33 Charles Rumford Drexel University
34 Brendan Diener Drexel University
DNF Chatura Atapattu Drexel University
DNF Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Anderson Worcester Polytechnic Institute
2 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology
3 Jeremy Huckins Dartmouth College
4 Joe Pawelczyk Villanova University
5 Thomas Devane US Military Academy
6 John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
7 Dillon Lucier University of Maine
8 Torey Miller Rochester Institute of Technology
9 Omar Melikechi Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Huckins
10 Daniel Schweitzer University of Maine
11 Nicholas Ferra Franklin and Marshall College
12 Sean Owen Wentworth Institute of Technology
13 Daniel Blizzard Yale University
14 Steven Ji Massachusetts Institute of Technol
15 Charles Cubeta Bowdoin College
16 Richard Trierweiler Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Huckins
17 Chris Matteri Middlebury College
18 George Carpenter Colby College
19 William Gerboth Stevens Institute of Technology Teammate Top 5: Isaac Spingarn
20 Carl Oswald Yale University
21 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
22 Matthew Smith Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Huckins
23 Max Smith US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Thomas Devane
24 Senovio Shish Massachusetts Institute of Technol
25 Kevan Orear US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Thomas Devane
26 Jonathan Smith Yale University
27 Jared Serpico University of Maine
28 Andrew Clay Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Huckins
29 Lucas Harris Hamilton College
30 John Kissock Bucknell University
31 Matthew Blackburn Massachusetts Institute of Technol
32 Joseph Wilkos Worcester Polytechnic Institute Teammate Win: Ryan Anderson
33 Tom Carlone Worcester Polytechnic Institute Teammate Win: Ryan Anderson
34 Benjamin Jones Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Huckins
35 John Powell Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
36 Will Eagan Hamilton College
37 Joshua Givant Bowdoin College
38 Zachary Robinson US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Thomas Devane
39 Douglas Breault Tufts University
40 Benjamin Davidson Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Christopher Townsley Shippensburg University of Pennsyl
DNF Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology Teammate Top 5: Isaac Spingarn
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim
2 Michael Westberry New England Conservatory
3 Ivan Goryachev Northeastern University
4 David Laidig Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
5 Eric Larson Dartmouth College
6 Nicholas Schenk DeSales University
7 Alexander Bea Middlebury College
8 Anthony Altimore University of Pennsylvania
9 Elias Putzig Rochester Institute of Technology
10 Sean Walsh Boston University
11 Nathan Vaughan Northeastern University Teammate Top 5: Ivan Goryachev
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arielle Filiberti Dartmouth College
2 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
3 Lara Kroepsch Yale University
4 Anna Mcloon Harvard University
5 Elle Anderson Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Arielle Filiberti
6 Martha Buckley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
7 Claire Mckenna Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Arielle Filiberti
8 Eun young Choi Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Anna Mcloon
9 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University
10 Jena Greaser University of Connecticut
11 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
12 Aimee Layton Columbia University-NYC
13 Rebecca Chan University of Pennsylvania
14 Caroline Savage Columbia University-NYC
15 Katy Applin Northeastern University
16 Yasmine White Bowdoin College
17 Sarah Bowman Yale University Teammate Top 5: Lara Kroepsch
18 Rose Long University of Vermont
19 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University
20 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy
21 Zuzana Trnovcova Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
22 Morgan Farnsworth Pennsylvania State University
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire
2 Alexandra Berndt New England Conservatory
3 Amelia Siani Yale University
4 Cynthia Nijenhuis Cornell University
5 Rebecca Carew University of Pennsylvania
6 Maja Janas Harvard University
7 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University
8 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College
9 Jennie Bender University of Vermont
10 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont
11 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
12 Susannah Hufstader Colby College
13 Veronica Wheeler McGill University
14 Shane Ferro Columbia University-NYC
15 Rebecca Wolski Boston College
16 Radka Pickova Columbia University-NYC
DNF Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University
DNF Elske Straver University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Carew
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University
2 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
3 Courtney Halista Boston College
4 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
5 Ashley Nichols University of Vermont
6 Allison Hugi Yale University
7 Kristen Railey Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Katie Quinn
8 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire
9 Alice Wagner Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Katie Quinn
10 Sophy Lee Harvard University
11 Jaclyn Dalessandro Northeastern University Teammate Win: Ashley Hopwood
12 Taylor Rojek DeSales University
13 Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut
14 Shannon Burke University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Ashley Nichols
15 Eileen Evans Harvard University
16 Rachel Bainbridge Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Katie Quinn
17 Ashley Hurst Yale University
18 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire
19 Jaime Lawlor Boston College Teammate Top 5: Courtney Halista
20 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy
21 Amanda Christian Dartmouth College
22 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College Teammate Top 5: Courtney Halista
23 Cassandra Mooshian University of New Hampshire
24 Ariadne Smith Massachusetts Institute of Technol Teammate Top 5: Katie Quinn
25 Marie Weber Dartmouth College
26 Jamie Ervin US Military Academy
27 Sonja Butler US Military Academy
28 Kimberly Russell University of New Hampshire
29 Shauna Henley University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Ashley Nichols
30 Lisa Chamberland University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Ashley Nichols
31 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University
32 Tiahna Harris University of Massachusetts-Amhers
33 Audrey Raboin Tufts University
34 Maris Mann-stadt Tufts University
DNF Frances Sayler Hamilton College
DNF Christina Chnaider Boston University
DNF Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College
DNF Stephanie Reighart Dartmouth College
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University
2 Constance Chang Yale University
3 Kristin Schleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
4 Sara Wollmacher Yale University
5 Mariel Maling University of Vermont
6 Rachel Kurchin Yale University
7 Nicole Ogrosso Stevens Institute of Technology
8 Natalie Becerra Cornell University
9 Emily Nunez Middlebury College
10 Amanda Delshad New York University
DNF Laura Sneider Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF Rachel Marcuson Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF Jacqueline Sussman Boston University
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 8