Log In
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial • Apr 19 2014
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Crane UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 18:17.88
2 Jordan Cheyne 18:29.04
3 Kristofer Dahl UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 18:30.33
4 Jamey Yanik 18:39.13
5 Kaler Marshall Audi 18:39.21
6 Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman U-23 18:51.82
7 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 18:52.37
8 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 18:56.00 Teammate Win: Ian Crane
9 Darren Goff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 19:00.48
10 Brian Hitchcock HSP 19:01.97
11 Alister Ratcliff LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 19:05.33
12 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling 19:07.09
13 Bill Booth Cycle U / Apex Racing 19:07.50
14 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 19:07.62
15 Cody Canning 19:11.41
16 Dylan Davies 19:12.49
17 Sebastian Trillini 19:14.71
18 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 19:15.42
19 Jacob Macarthur Keller Rohrback Cycling 19:17.06
20 Dylan Cunningham 19:18.67
21 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 19:23.54
22 Paul Bourcier smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 19:24.43
23 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 19:24.45
24 Seth Merriman Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 19:26.66
25 Dustin Van wyck HSP 19:27.66
26 Jacob Rathe UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 19:29.04
27 Ian Baldwin Broadmark Capital 19:31.41
28 Nigel Kenney 19:34.15
29 Clinton Mortley LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 19:36.49
30 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 19:39.15
31 Will Teal HSP 19:40.57
32 Christopher Bagg 19:43.13
33 Ian Tubbs Audi 19:43.91 Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
34 Steven Wilssens Audi 19:46.26 Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
35 Evan Siroky Therapeutic Associates Racing 19:47.37
36 Timothy Root Operation Cycle Boise 19:48.85
37 Joshua Liberles Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 19:49.23
38 Jacob Schwingboth 19:51.18
39 Bradford Kilcline HSP 19:57.59
40 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 19:57.63
41 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 19:59.48
42 Ryan Short 20:00.72
43 David Richter HSP 20:00.78
44 Robb Floth Operation Cycle Boise 20:02.29
45 Theodore Schwartz Herriott Sports Performance 20:02.43
46 Eric Cockrell HSP 20:05.19
47 Aaron Shaw HSP 20:05.21
48 Josh Howard Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 20:05.44
49 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23 20:06.74
50 Timothy Lang Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 20:07.86
51 Bradley Winn Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 20:08.92
52 Normand Richard 20:09.53
53 Ty Andrews 20:10.83
54 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 20:15.61
55 Zach Bowden Audi 20:16.42 Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
56 Jason Cemanski Cycle U / Apex Racing 20:19.30
57 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team 20:19.59
58 Owen Gillott Herriott Sports Performance 20:19.64
59 Michael Dessau Hagens Berman Cycling 20:23.45
60 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 20:24.08
61 Jared Brewer FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 20:24.71
62 Martin Acosta Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura 20:24.80
63 Justin Griffin FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 20:25.76
64 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management 20:26.75
65 Robert Hargrove 20:32.33
66 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom 20:32.42
67 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 20:32.80
68 Mathew Waterfall HSP 20:33.61
69 Jeffrey Werner 20:39.22
70 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23 20:40.76
71 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Cycling 20:41.51
72 Kent Ross PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 20:45.34
73 Brent Carlson Audi 20:45.41 Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
74 Tanner Robison LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 20:46.52
75 Stephen Gavette Cycle U / Apex Racing 20:52.83
76 David Gerth 20:56.84
77 Tavish Taylor Audi 21:00.51 Teammate Top 5: Kaler Marshall
78 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano 21:01.82
79 Robert Hoene Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 21:08.09
80 Mark Rainer 21:15.06
81 Sherwood Plant 21:16.01
82 Sam Johnson UCI CT: Team Exergy 21:20.73
83 Christian Shubart-knapton 21:22.11
84 Jesse Kroll Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 21:35.73
85 Mark Sherman 21:50.15
86 Brian Sather 22:00.29
87 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus 22:02.37
88 Hugo Fregoso Mercedes Benz p/b Georges 22:09.83
89 Logan Wetzel Ravenna Capital Management 22:10.17
90 Michael Palmer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 22:26.13
91 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management 22:27.80
92 Scott Laliberte 22:33.06
93 Cameron Clark 22:41.45
94 Maurice Worsfold 22:41.86
95 Maurice Worsfold 22:42.85
96 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling 22:46.61
97 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 23:15.50
98 Manny Cypers LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 23:20.07
99 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 24:11.68
100 Nicholas Jones 25:05.72
101 David Gillam 25:13.01
102 Will Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 26:53.23
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Browning Evolution Racing Team-WA 20:01.62
2 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 20:24.08
3 Emil Marcetta 20:30.86
4 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 20:30.92
5 Chadwick Clarke Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 20:33.98
6 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 20:47.01
7 Warren Mcandrew Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 20:47.06
8 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team-WA 20:55.03 Teammate Win: John Browning
9 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 20:56.72 Teammate Win: John Browning
10 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 21:05.46
11 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team-WA 21:13.35 Teammate Win: John Browning
12 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 21:14.59
13 Christopher Berry 21:15.06
14 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 21:19.13
15 Gary Porter 21:19.18
16 Stuart Smith 21:23.48
17 Robert Campbell Kryki Sports 21:23.94
18 Tom Wick Garage Racing 21:26.20
19 Steven Holland Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc. 21:26.51
20 Greg Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 21:27.60
21 Martin Turek Este Racing 21:30.03
22 Max Coleman Audi 21:31.91
23 David Neubeck 21:38.81
24 Robert Ripley HSP 21:39.26
25 Jerry Long Vertical Earth 21:40.83
26 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing 21:52.15
27 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team-WA 21:52.43 Teammate Win: John Browning
28 Clint Schneider HSP 22:01.00
29 Joel Brazil Audi 22:02.10
30 Julian Base 22:04.80
31 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 22:06.86
32 John Kodin Shuksan Velo Club 22:07.80
33 Brian Wood Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 22:12.72 Teammate Top 5: Chadwick Clarke
34 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 22:13.74
35 Anthony Brugliera Kryki Sports 22:16.53
36 David Matthews Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 22:17.48
37 Joe Bowen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 22:18.19
38 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 22:27.45
39 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 22:41.19
40 Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 22:51.89 Teammate Top 5: David Gordon
41 Richard Tilton Kryki Sports 23:00.75
42 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team 23:10.63
43 Robert Rice HSP 24:01.42
44 Chris Haskell Team Rhino Rush 24:21.25
45 Bennett White HSP 25:02.41
46 Craig Miller Team Rhino Rush 25:06.19
47 David Friedt Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 25:16.55
48 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 26:03.59
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Este Racing 19:23.44
2 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 19:41.31
3 Evan Burtnik 19:45.25
4 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom 20:00.00
5 Alexander Cowan 20:01.18
6 Christopher Coyle Garage Racing 20:04.35
7 Adam Kennedy 20:07.70
8 Chris Baker Cycle U / Apex Racing 20:10.90
9 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 20:19.59
10 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 20:22.91
11 Andrew Harris Team Rhino Rush 20:25.54
12 Jackson Pickell 20:27.31
13 Eric Mathis Audi 20:31.15
14 Kevin Thonney 20:33.69
15 Jeremy Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 20:34.70
16 Benjamin Peterson Audi 20:39.26
17 Stanley Bjorling 20:40.24
18 Sunil Jagadish Audi 20:44.90
19 Patrick Sumrell Montana State University 20:45.55
20 Wilson Tran 20:49.07
21 Jordan Jackson HSP 20:49.20
22 Jesus Sanchez Team Rhino Rush 20:49.47
23 Richie Frahm River City Red 20:49.64
24 Dominic Clay 20:50.31
25 Luke Ogden Audi 20:50.66
26 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 20:51.59
27 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. Cycling Team 20:56.38
28 Michael Spring Audi 20:59.43
29 Cory Ostertag 21:00.45
30 Cooper Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 21:00.90
31 Cordell Dickie 21:01.73
32 James Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 21:02.69
33 Lucas Weyand Hagens Berman Cycling 21:08.32
34 Chris Esparza Audi 21:08.76
35 Garrett Charlson Este Racing 21:11.82 Teammate Win: Volodymyr Kuzmenko
36 Eric Reid Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 21:12.79 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Easley
37 Nathan Pepin Cycle U / Apex Racing 21:15.04
38 James Anderson 21:17.31
39 Jason Elder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 21:18.63
40 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 21:18.96
41 Erik Spring Audi 21:19.63
42 Jacob Howard 21:20.16
43 Neal Joslyn Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 21:22.07
44 Chris D'arcy 21:23.45
45 Adam Reddy 21:24.52
46 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 21:28.05
47 Mark Faas 21:28.17
48 Christian Buesch 21:28.18
49 Michael Gordon 21:28.96
50 Keegan Rowe 21:30.21
51 Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 21:30.31
52 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 21:31.11
53 Mason Burtnik 21:35.38
54 Sam Waples Audi 21:37.38
55 Zac Strode 21:38.42
56 Zhaolong Wu 21:38.62
57 Killian Bailey 21:43.21
58 Ryan Golbeck 21:44.24
59 Edward Delisle 21:51.25
60 Noah Epp 21:51.77
61 Tim Farrell Audi 21:58.02
62 Jeff Gardner 21:58.99
63 Wayne Brown Cycle U / Apex Racing 21:59.93
64 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 22:02.09
65 Kurt Withers 22:03.51
66 Alberto Santosdavidson Whitman College 22:04.45
67 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 22:04.50
68 Jeffery Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 22:06.86
69 Ben Ford 22:09.41
70 Kevin Gest Baddlands Cycling Club 22:12.98
71 Keifer Livingstone 22:13.54
72 Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 22:15.69
73 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 22:19.41 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Easley
74 Tristan Skolrud 22:19.82
75 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 22:22.08
76 Eric Thompson Velosport Racing 22:25.80
77 Andrew Erickson House Wine Racing 22:29.65
78 Sean Germaine 22:43.73
79 Ryan Thompson Team Rhino Rush 22:46.71
80 David Obrien Rad Racing NW 22:51.91
81 Wai-ben Wong 22:52.44
82 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 22:55.16
83 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 23:02.01
84 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 23:13.89
85 Nick Maslen 23:35.43
86 Zander Guzy-sprague Whitman College 23:52.09
87 Bryon Cline Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 24:32.81
88 Cory Marsh Team Rhino Rush 25:35.25
89 Rob Angelo 25:35.25
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Thurgood Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 21:11.45
2 Sean Mcgraw Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 21:12.83 Teammate Win: Leigh Thurgood
3 Dan Warner Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 21:23.39
4 John Clouse Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 21:23.55 Teammate Win: Leigh Thurgood
5 Steve Walker Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 21:24.52
6 Eamon Rutledge bikesport racing team 21:26.42
7 David Trumpey 21:47.18
8 Mark Lovlien Audi 21:51.92
9 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 21:53.33
10 Lloyd Lints Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 21:54.86
11 Duncan Clark Husky Cycling - University of Washi 21:59.61
12 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 22:02.99
13 Theo Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing 22:03.83
14 James Ingham 22:08.12
15 Zach Houvener Audi 22:08.21
16 Jack Mckillop 22:10.21
17 Alec Osenbach Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 22:13.76 Teammate Win: Leigh Thurgood
18 Bradley Dean 22:28.92
19 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 22:36.20 Teammate Win: Leigh Thurgood
20 Gabriel Holmes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 22:40.22
21 Eric Stratton 22:41.91
22 Mark Statema Emde Sports - Fitness Fanatics 22:43.13
23 Alexander Perezpaz Cycle U / Apex Racing 22:43.26
24 Layton Carroll- novack Cycle U / Apex Racing 22:44.33
25 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 22:58.97
26 Leif Olson Este Racing 23:00.36
27 Jacob Wahry 23:05.41
28 Matthew Morra Palouse Bicycle Racing 23:06.12
29 Brian Wong 23:19.12
30 Ryan Hamilton 23:20.00
31 Philip Green L'Ecole No. 41 23:21.81
32 Alex Northey 23:25.03
33 Ryan Jones 23:26.72
34 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team 23:39.10
35 Christopher Kaiser Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 23:39.96
36 Ari Appel Whitman College 23:43.64
37 Kenneth Ramirez Cycle U / Apex Racing 23:43.75
38 Darrin Grund 23:47.44
39 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB) 23:56.04
40 Kurt Friederich L'Ecole No. 41 23:58.56
41 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 24:10.79
42 Timothy Backoff Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 24:26.70 Teammate Top 5: Dan Warner
43 Ben Auxier 24:58.02
44 Braden Fridell 25:05.23
45 David Crawford Tacoma Bike Racing Team 25:07.99
46 Erik Philipson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 25:40.86 Teammate Win: Leigh Thurgood
47 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:01.89
48 Doug Hicks 27:37.58
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Tornow 21:38.15
2 Timothy D hines Emde Sports - Fitness Fanatics 21:55.79
3 Abdean Smith Baddlands Cycling Club 21:56.75
4 Vincent Thorne The University of Montana 21:57.73
5 Al Pokorny River City Red 22:07.36
6 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling 22:47.86
7 Jd Jaspersen Audi 23:08.06
8 James Shimada Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 23:10.73
9 Keelan Ontiveros 23:24.47
10 Joshua Quarles Team Great Divide 23:28.20
11 Geoffrey Murray SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 23:36.39
12 Joseph Hall Cycle U / Apex Racing 23:36.98
13 John Rombold Shuksan Velo Club Race Team 23:41.82
14 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 23:42.53
15 Brad Hafen 23:51.11
16 Alexander Ihle Whitman College 24:01.44
17 Mark Max saenger Windham Mountain Cycling Club 24:12.63
18 Scott Peters 24:12.70
19 David Mckinnie Cycle U / Apex Racing 24:26.58
20 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 24:34.17
21 Cameron Best The University of Montana 24:37.13 Teammate Top 5: Vincent Thorne
22 Brad Marshall Blue Rooster/ScanSnap 24:56.40
23 Nicholas Davies 25:09.03
24 Mark Clausen Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 25:14.60
25 Alexander Walentynowicz Herriott Sports Performance 25:17.04
26 John Wannarka L'Ecole No. 41 25:20.18
27 Ryan Nesbit 25:21.48
28 Blake Kruppa 25:33.79
29 Joe Escudero L'Ecole No. 41 25:34.58
30 Eric Schiller Audi 25:45.00
31 Grant Zimmerman Montana State University 25:47.87
32 Adam Dawson 26:07.26
33 James Bishop Husky Cycling - University of Washi 26:11.01
34 Frank Venzke 27:00.02
35 Brennan Hodgins Gregg's Trek Racing Team 27:53.43
36 Richard Valentine Wheatland Wheelers 28:03.34
37 Andrew Sanders 28:04.36
38 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike 29:39.72
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethann Orton 21:12.02
2 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 21:19.21
3 Vanessa Johnson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 21:24.23
4 Justine Clift 21:40.62
5 Katherine Reinhart Puget Sound Cycling Club 21:52.22
6 Ivy Audrain Keller Rohrback Cycling 21:59.61
7 Sara Youmans Audi 22:03.77
8 Claire Cameron 22:13.54
9 Morgan Cabot 22:14.71
10 Annalisa Fish 22:26.56
11 Tamara Bessette Jacobson-Schutte Racing 22:34.74
12 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 22:59.75 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Carroll
13 Stefanie Bergh 23:06.33
14 Heather Nielson HSP 23:08.44
15 Stacy Westbrook 23:20.23
16 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 23:29.58 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Carroll
17 Kristina Hughes 23:43.60
18 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires 23:47.98
19 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Racing 24:34.70
20 Besty Cordes Palouse Bicycle Racing 24:38.13
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Bergen 21:58.51
2 Elizabeth English 22:35.22
3 Alysia Withers 23:24.71
4 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 23:32.89
5 Dessie Weigel Whitman College 23:34.53
6 Molly Macgraw 23:38.92
7 Sophie Wyser 23:57.96
8 Kristen Walker Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 24:03.88
9 Rachel Geiter Whitman College 24:12.22 Teammate Top 5: Dessie Weigel
10 Jennifer Gerth 24:22.67
11 Alicia King Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 24:32.95
12 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 24:55.07
13 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 25:12.48 Teammate Top 5: Theresa Harding
14 Jennifer Burke Baddlands Cycling Club 25:33.62
15 Agnes Sauvage Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 26:07.30
16 Joanne Schmitz Allegro Cyclery Dirt Team 26:13.67
17 Elizabeth Peterson Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 27:48.76
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emeliah - u-18 harvie 22:51.64
2 Heather Yakely Methow Valley Cycling 23:05.39
3 Melissa Beams Spokeswomen Racing 23:39.72
4 Gina Estep Este Racing 23:40.55
5 Malia Greening Este Racing 23:59.94
6 Anna - u-18 talman 24:23.31
7 Christine Jerko 24:39.33
8 Christine Denis HSP 24:47.75
9 Amanda Loser SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 24:57.60
10 Anne Farawila 25:21.42
11 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 25:36.81
12 Jennifer Comfort 25:53.21
13 Christine Edwards Boise VeloWomen 26:02.48
14 Amanda Anttilaoza Team Group Health 26:03.04
15 Emanuela Agosta Team Group Health 26:23.32
16 Lori Surges Spokeswomen Racing 26:32.24 Teammate Top 5: Melissa Beams
17 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 26:40.16
18 Stephanie Sipes Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 26:40.46
19 Kara Doescher 26:53.10
20 Mckayla Dunfey Team Group Health 26:54.74
21 Allison Medellin 27:00.06
22 Amber Gunning SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 27:07.58
23 Rachel Chudnow 27:09.60
24 Patricia Strange 27:18.44
25 Gemma Hamilton 27:20.02
26 Alexa Mccorkle Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 27:23.85
27 Angela Horton gapay 28:03.40
28 Victoria Lord Bikesale.com 28:06.00
29 Fiona Bennitt Whitman College 28:10.93
30 Holly Bailey SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 28:32.30
31 Michaela Markusson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 28:41.71
32 Molly Blust Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 29:00.39
33 Casandra Dickerson Montana State University 29:24.72
34 Rose Baunach 30:38.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 6