Log In
TourdBurg • Jun 15 2014
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Mitzka
2 Anthony Sadaghiani
3 Meriele Green
4 Nicholas Petrov
5 Lucas Stierwalt
6 Alex Ditchen
7 Jonathan Hills
8 Gavin Moore
9 Keaton Adams
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Bobrow Better Cycling of Louisville
2 Dylan Rockwood Cincinnati Cyclocross
3 Bryan Ream Ohio High School Development Team
4 Alex Bindemann
5 Nate Skidmore Upper Arlington High School
6 Owen Howman Ride On Wooster
7 Brandon Collins Champion City Cycling
8 Tyler Howman Ride On Wooster
9 Reid Watson Upper Arlington High School Teammate Top 5: Nate Skidmore
DNF Lauren Maier Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Young Prochain Cycling
2 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster
3 Max Savage Prochain Cycling Teammate Win: Zachary Young
4 Juergen Wilkes Upper Arlington High School
5 Alex Christian Prochain Cycling Teammate Win: Zachary Young
6 Zachary Ross Prochain Cycling Teammate Win: Zachary Young
7 Nico Slattery Upper Arlington HS
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk
2 Ryan Mcloughlin Prochain Cycling
3 Daniel Tokarczyk Spin
4 Clayton Travis WAS Labs Cycling
5 Corbin Schmitz Midwest Development Cycling Inc.
6 Chandler Freeman Upper Arlington High School
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Grassi
2 Alexa Stierwalt
3 Camden Adams
4 Morgan Riemenschneider
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Clemons Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
2 Ryan Good Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Win: Chad Clemons
3 Joseph Hall Queen City Wheels
4 Eric Bair Zephyr Wheel Sports
5 Zachary Lewis Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Win: Chad Clemons
6 Zachary Chappell Snakebite Racing
7 Richie Minner Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Eric Bair
8 Mike Podrosky Paradise Garage Racing
9 Jason Mott Bio Wheels Racing
10 Christopher Carissimi Bishop Bicycles
11 Evan Shaw Team Athens
12 John Dowler Team Athens
13 Christopher Poptic Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Eric Bair
14 Michael Clevidence Team Athens
15 Chris Neag Snake Bite Racing
16 Seth Nuckols Bishop Bicycles
DNF Michael Lorentz Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Eric Bair
DNF Ryan Fogle Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sherman Team Dayton Bicycling
2 Brett Brevoort Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Robert Sherman
3 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Robert Sherman
4 Chad Mangeot Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Robert Sherman
5 Abraham Mcnutt Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Robert Sherman
6 Aaron Dunaway Champion City Cycling
DNF Michael Szymanski Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Robert Sherman
DNF James Matson Summit Freewheelers
DNF Joseph Houda Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
DNF Eric Knight Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
DNF Brandon fry Team nebo ridge Team Nebo Ridge
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
2 Jason Karew Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
3 Todd Howman Ride On Wooster
4 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
5 Greg Tombragel Team ZUG Racing
6 Marc Jurewicz Zephyr Wheel Sports
7 Larry Hughes Veloscience Cycling Team
8 Michael Prater Lake Washington Velo
9 Derek Haas Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc. Teammate Top 5: Mark Damschroder
10 Shannon Moore Team Dayton Bicycling
11 Doug Carraway Team Six One Four
DNF Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc. Teammate Top 5: Mark Damschroder
DNF Brendan Canty 859 Cycling
DNF Christopher Durand Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Jason Karew
DNF Brian Desoto Team ZUG Racing Teammate Top 5: Greg Tombragel
DNF Matthew Hough 0
DNF Matt Shade 0
DNF Ken Hoetker Bishop Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing
2 John Gatch Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
3 Michael Savory Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
4 Thomas Frueh WAS Labs
5 Rodney Roof Zephyr Wheel Sports
6 Sean Davidson Zephyr Wheel Sports
7 Eric Boltz Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Rodney Roof
8 Glen Schoenung Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Rodney Roof
9 O'brien Forbes Team ZUG Racing
10 George Collins Champion City Cycling
11 M. Shayne dillinger Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc. Teammate Top 5: Michael Savory
12 Scott Lanzer Team Dayton Bicycling
13 David Cox Team Dayton Bicycling
14 James Raddin Cycle-Logik/JDRF
15 David Stanley Bishop Bicycles
16 Patrick Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Rodney Roof
DNF Owen Wengerd Team TRU
DNF Joel Schmidt Ride On Wooster
DNF Mark Danniballe Backroom coffee roasters
DNF Rick Voithofer Team Six One Four
DNF W. Davis griffin Team ZUG Racing
DNF Chris Taylor Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Rodney Roof
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 O'brien Forbes Team ZUG Racing
2 Christopher Grisvard 0
3 John Schmitz Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
4 Andy Perrino Bio Wheels Racing
5 Doug Mcconaha Veloscience Cycling Team
6 David Brueggen Bishop Bicycles
7 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels
8 Greg Blanton Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
9 Daid Hart Zephyr Wheel Sports
10 Tom Blaney Queen City Wheels
11 Daniel Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports
12 Collin Wayne Team UBS Racing
DNF David Savage Zephyr Wheel Sports
DNF Patrick Bendel Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Creamer Team Heroes- MOB
2 Clayton Giuffre The Midwest Express
3 Dale Eads Zephyr Wheel Sports
4 James Pontius Zephyr Wheel Sports
5 A Michael mcqueeney Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6 William Ralph Zephyr Wheel Sports
7 Dan Cavins Zephyr Wheel Sports Teammate Top 5: Dale Eads
8 Richard Toler Team Dayton Bicycling
9 Joseph Ipacs Team Athens
10 Willis Brown Buckeye Cycling Club
11 Joe Kratzer Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Craig Silber Team Dayton - Relevant Works
DNF Dick Chartier Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Linden Team Dayton Bicycling
2 Gene Spangler Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
3 Paul Rouse Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: David Linden
4 Todd Alt Buckeye Cycling Club
5 George Conti A World of Pain
DNF Richard Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Skillings Team Dayton Bicycling
2 Donald Drozd Midwest Express/I-Pro
3 Paul Rouse Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Bruce Skillings
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gene Killingsworth Team Dayton Bicycling
2 Leon Burk Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Gene Killingsworth
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels
2 Ryan Riemenschneider Queen City Wheels Teammate Win: Taylor Riemenschneider
3 Garrison Sheaff Classic Stitch
4 Ian Fischer Team Six One Four
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Aledia Athlete Octane Cycling
2 Jeffrey Pendlebury Team TRU
3 Kyle Perry Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
4 Ryan Good Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
5 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber
6 Kirk Albers Netherland Rubber
7 Jamie Anderson University of Cincinnati
8 Ryan Knapp Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Teammate Top 5: Kyle Perry
9 Paul Martin Netherland Rubber Teammate Top 5: Jack Mccann
10 David Chernosky St. Francis Animal Hospital of Clev
11 Robert Martin St. Francis Animal Hospital of Clev
12 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
13 Scott Mcclary Zone-6 Cycling
14 Mark Gori Team Spin/Litzler Automotive
15 John Woods Team Upland Brewing
16 Spencer Petrov Prochain Cycling
17 Dan Peairs Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
18 Benjamin Rollenhagen Revolution Racing
19 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
20 Eric Knight Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
21 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk
22 Edward Wimmer Team Dayton Bicycling
23 Zachary Lewis Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
24 Gregory Grosicki The Human Performance Lab
25 Ryan Gamm Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
26 Eric Bair Zephyr Wheel Sports
27 Chris Kroll Team Upland Brewing
28 Paul Dentel University of Cincinnati
29 John Gatch Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
30 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
31 Noah Kinney Team TRU Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Pendlebury
32 Morgan Hunter MatsonMoney
33 Timothy Nixon Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
34 Abraham Mcnutt Team Dayton Bicycling
35 Scott Moro Ride 2 Recovery
36 Samuel Wright Kreitler Racing Team
37 Renato Sosa Relevant works-Team Dayton
38 Joseph Hall Queen City Wheels
39 Jason Karew Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
40 Zachary Chappell Snake Bite Racing
41 Robert Sherman Team Dayton Bicycling
42 Andrew Clarke Netherland Rubber Teammate Top 5: Jack Mccann
43 Cory St clair Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
44 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
45 Tommy Graul Team Dayton Bicycling
46 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing
47 Nick Perhala Queen City Wheels
48 Richard Toler Team Dayton Bicycling
49 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
50 Christopher Poptic Zephyr Wheel Sports
51 Edward Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group
52 Jedidiah Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group
53 Daniel Rich Team Dayton Bicycling
54 Shannon Moore Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
DNF Rick Wait 0
DNF Chris Neag Snake Bite Racing
DNF Chad Clemons Cincinnati Velo Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Ryan Good
DNF Jeremy Grimm Team TRU Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Pendlebury
DNF Nicola La motta Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Wait
2 Brent Bachman
3 Matthew Hough
4 Chris Neag
5 Jason Mott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
6 Zachary Chappell
7 Christopher Grisvard
8 Maxwell Salinger
9 Troy Chipka
10 Kipp Silber
11 Ryan Mcloughlin
12 Brendan Canty
13 Nick Mossing
14 Mark Damschroder
15 Randy Lee
16 Taylor Kruse
17 Renato Sosa
18 Christopher Carissimi
19 Tommy Graul
20 James Keefe
21 Brett Brevoort
22 Adam Downs
23 Andy Perrino
24 Larry Hughes
25 Glen Schoenung
26 Doug Carraway
27 Edward Fritzinger
28 Jackson Mcnear
29 Christian Fischer
30 Daniel Rich
31 Mark Danniballe
32 Jedidiah Fritzinger
33 Nicola La motta
DNF Scott Lanzer
DNF M. Shayne dillinger
Finishers: Cat 3: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling
2 John Kieffer 0
3 Josh Direen Paradise Garage Racing
4 Edward Wright Lake Effect Cycling Team
5 Christopher Robertson Team Athens
6 Eric Boltz Zephyr Wheel Sports
7 Michael Prater Lake Washington Velo
8 Unknown Rider
9 Joe Ipacs Ohio State University
10 James Halpin Queen City Wheels
11 Marc Jurewicz Zephyr Wheel Sports
12 Patrick Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports
13 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
14 Aaron Mowery Headwind Cycling
15 Chad Mangeot Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Scott Miller
16 Evan Shaw Team Athens Teammate Top 5: Christopher Robertson
17 David Cox Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Scott Miller
18 Michael Clevidence Team Athens Teammate Top 5: Christopher Robertson
19 Chris Taylor Zephyr Wheel Sports
20 Michael Lorentz Zephyr Wheel Sports
21 Alex Hackney Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Scott Miller
22 James Carey Ride On Wooster
23 Ken Hoetker Bishop Bicycles
24 Mike Podrosky Paradise Garage Racing Teammate Top 5: Josh Direen
25 William Bobrow Better Cycling of Louisville
26 Daniel Tokarczyk Spin
27 Patrick Bendel Queen City Wheels
28 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
29 John Dowler Team Athens Teammate Top 5: Christopher Robertson
30 Owen Wengerd Team TRU
31 Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati
32 Richie Minner Zephyr Wheel Sports
33 Matt Shade 0 Teammate Top 5: John Kieffer
34 Bryan Ralston Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
35 Max Savage Prochain Cycling
36 Zachary Young Prochain Cycling
37 Michael Szymanski Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Scott Miller
38 Dustyn Smith 0 Teammate Top 5: John Kieffer
39 Derek Silkwood Spin
40 Seth Nuckols Bishop Bicycles
41 W. Davis griffin Team ZUG Racing
42 Aaron Troxel Ride On Wooster
43 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster
44 Aaron Matthews Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Scott Miller
45 Dan Cavins Zephyr Wheel Sports
46 Mike Otting Queen City Wheels
47 David Tidd Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Scott Miller
48 Tim Lagrange 0 Teammate Top 5: John Kieffer
49 Daniel Perrino Queen City Wheels
50 Jeffrey Youngs Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Scott Miller
51 Randy Liu Southern California Velo
DNF Muhammad Saifullah Kryki Sports
DNF Brian Desoto Team ZUG Racing
DNF Lavelle Hatcher Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Scott Miller
DNF Joe Mccracken Element Cycles
DNF Collin Wayne Team ZUG Racing
DNF Greg Blanton Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
DNF Alex Christian Prochain Cycling
DNF Tom Blaney Queen City Wheels
DNF Sokha Bun Southern California Velo
DNF Adam Burns 0 Teammate Top 5: John Kieffer
DNF Derek Haas Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
DNF David Stanley Bishop Bicycles
DNF Brian Ohara Veloscience Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 60   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Maguire
2 Richard Girardot
3 Tracy Brennen
4 Sean Martin
5 Brandon fry Team nebo ridge
6 David Brueggen
7 Pete Hitzeman
8 Colin Kalescky
9 Sam Lowe
10 Joseph Burton
11 Muhammad Saifullah
12 Nick Klosterman
13 Omar Ayala
14 Jeffrey Tefend
15 Mark Gilmore
16 Levi Gaswint
17 Clayton Travis
18 Steve Curran
19 Jim Oelgoetz
20 Chandler Freeman
21 Joseph Houda
22 Andrew Fredrick
23 Bob Chipka
24 Michael Pillman
25 Jonathan Stamper
DNF Michael Emerson
DNF Aaron Dunaway
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kennedy Adams Prochain Cycling
2 Holly Vorwerk Team Six One Four
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Dobrozsi Prochain Cycling
2 Mackenzie Green Prochain Cycling Teammate Win: Rachel Dobrozsi
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Krystal Mcnutt Team Dayton Bicycling
2 Lauren Bair Bishop Bicycles
3 Jillian Kellbach Queen City Wheels
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Webb Spin
2 Julie Herrmann Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Price Bike Authority
2 Heidi Marshall Queen City Wheels
3 Elli Sigmond Team Dayton Bicycling
4 Susan Zurface Team Dayton Bicycling
5 Heidi Riffle Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Neff Bishop Bicycles
2 Valarie Gossage Scarlet Fire
3 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Giuffre The Midwest Express
2 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Team Dayton Bicycling
3 Susan Sagan Team Dayton Bicycling
4 Melissa Heston Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitzi Silber Team Dayton Bicycling
2 Mary Bill Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Win: Mitzi Silber
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Wells-hamilton Bio Wheels Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susie Todd Team Dayton Bicycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Fischer Lady Gnar Shredders
2 Alexis Hills Team Dayton / Secret Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kennedy Adams Prochain Cycling
2 Kayla Starr Queen City Wheels
3 Jenette Williams Jeff's Bike Shop
4 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Team Dayton Bicycling
5 Krystal Mcnutt Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Sally Price Bike Authority
7 Samantha Brode WAS Labs Cycling
8 Tate Devlin University of North Carolina Wilmin
9 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders
10 Elaine Schaaf Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Breslin de sosa
11 Tarah Cole Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
12 Stephanie Rynas Taco Mamacita
13 Rachel Dobrozsi Prochain Cycling Teammate Win: Kennedy Adams
14 Valarie Gossage Scarlet Fire
15 Luanne Murray Kreitler Racing Team
16 Erika Bohn Element Cycles
17 Laura Webb Spin
18 Mackenzie Green Prochain Cycling Teammate Win: Kennedy Adams
19 Lauren Bair Bishop Bicycles
20 Heidi Marshall Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Kayla Starr
21 Amy Leroy Lady Gnar Shredders
22 Karla Labbe Bishop's Bicycles
23 Pei-i Wu Lady Gnar Shredders
24 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Breslin de sosa
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Robbins Element Cycles
2 Katie Porter Team Dayton Bicycling
3 Chelsea Knapp Southern California Velo
4 Kim Cory Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon
5 Kristine Hofstra Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Elli Sigmond Team Dayton Bicycling
7 Susan Zurface Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Top 5: Katie Porter
8 Christina Fuduric Queen City Wheels
9 Heidi Riffle Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Top 5: Katie Porter
10 Kelly Ralston Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
11 Melissa Heston Team Dayton Bicycling Teammate Top 5: Katie Porter
Finishers: Cat 4: 11