Log In
Thompson Bucks County Criterium • Sep 14 2014
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Kline Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:08:10
1
2 Cole House Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cy 2:08:10
2
3 Danielalexander Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman 2:08:10
3
4 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 2:08:10
4
5 Jesse Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 2:08:10
5
6 Felix Cote-bouvette Team Veloselect U23 2014 2:08:10
6
7 James Laberge Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:08:10
7
8 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:08:10
8
9 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 2:08:10
9
10 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team 2:08:10
10
11 Shane Braley Ride with Rendall pb Biemme 2:08:10
11
12 Jordon Cheyne Ride with Rendall pb Biemme 2:08:10
12
13 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:08:10
13
14 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci S 2:08:10
14
15 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 2:08:10
15
16 Geron Williams Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:08:10
16
17 James Glasspool Team Novo Nordisk 2:08:10
17
18 Brad Neagos Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:08:10
18
19 Adam Carr Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:08:10
19
20 Andrew Dahlheim SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite 2:08:10
20
21 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle 2:08:10
21
22 Adam Myerson Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:08:10
22
Teammate Win: Shane Kline
23 Daniel Patten United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 2:08:10
23
24 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:08:10
24
25 Ryan Dewald Team Novo Nordisk 2:08:10
25
26 George Simpson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 2:08:10
26
Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
27 Erik Slack BMW Developmental Team 2:08:10
27
28 James Schurman CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:08:10
28
29 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Cycling 2:08:10
29
30 Thomas Soladay Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 2:08:10
30
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Anthony
31 Thomas Barnett CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:08:10
31
32 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 2:08:10
32
33 Luis Romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 2:08:10
33
Teammate Top 5: Danielalexander Jaramillo diez
34 Stephen Leece Jamis Hagens Berman 2:08:10
34
Teammate Top 5: Danielalexander Jaramillo diez
35 Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling 2:08:10
35
36 David Goodman United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 2:08:10
36
37 James Williamson L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 2:08:10
37
38 Sean Barrie Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b Distr 2:08:10
38
39 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 2:08:10
39
40 Barry Miller Van Dessel Factory Team 2:08:10
40
41 Michael Margarite CRCA Composite Team 2:08:10
41
42 Colton Valentine Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt 2:08:10
42
43 Benjamin Martel Team Veloselect U23 2014 2:08:10
43
44 Jeffery Perrin Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:08:10
44
45 Carson Lange Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cy 2:08:10
45
Teammate Top 5: Cole House
46 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:08:10
46
47 Andrew Clemence Team Rio Grande 2:08:10
47
48 Michael Burliegh Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 2:08:10
48
Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
49 Christopher Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 2:08:10
49
Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
50 Keck Baker Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b Distr 2:08:10
50
51 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 2:08:10
51
52 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall pb Biemme 2:08:10
52
53 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:08:10
53
54 Greg Capelle SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite 2:08:10
54
55 Daniel Lam Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:08:10
55
56 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 2:08:10
56
57 Cole Archambault Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 2:08:10
57
58 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 2:08:10
58
59 Chase Goldstein CRCA Composite Team 2:08:10
59
60 Matthew Zimmer EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 2:08:10
60
61 Scott Zwizanski Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 2:08:10
61
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Anthony
62 Scott Thomas L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 2:08:10
62
63 Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:08:10
63
64 David Winston CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:08:10
64
65 Carter Jones Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 2:08:10
65
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Anthony
66 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:08:10
66
67 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 2:08:10
67
68 Marcantoine Soucy Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci S 2:08:10
68
69 Braydon Bourne Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle 2:08:10
69
70 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 2:08:10
70
Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
71 Wesley Kline Airgas Cycling 2:08:10
71
72 Michael Chauner Island 200 2:08:10
72
73 Thibault Jeannes Team Veloselect U23 2014 2:08:46
74 Brian Ellison EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 2:08:49
75 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 2:08:52 Teammate Top 5: Danielalexander Jaramillo diez
76 Emile Jean Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci S 2:08:59
77 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team 2:08:59
78 Zachary Bell Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:09:04 Teammate Win: Shane Kline
79 Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:09:21
80 Gerardo Medina robles BMW Developmental Team 2:09:21
81 Eamon Franck Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team 2:09:25
82 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:09:25
83 Ryan O'boyle EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 2:09:31
84 Glenn Ferreira Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team 2:09:31
85 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:09:44
86 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team 2:10:23
87 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 2:10:35
88 Drew Christopher Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:11:02
89 Grayson Napier L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 2:11:43
90 James Canny L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 2:11:46
91 Travis Livermon Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:12:05 Teammate Win: Shane Kline
DNF Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Stephen Robinson Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b Distr
DNF Gorgi Popstefanov Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Daragh Campbell Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation
DNF Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Andrew House Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle
DNF Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF John Delong Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Joshua Johnson Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cy Teammate Top 5: Cole House
DNF Matthieu Jeannes Team Veloselect U23 2014
DNF Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing
DNF Benny Swedberg California Giant/Specialized Cyclin
DNF Isaac Howe Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNF David Kessler California Giant/Specialized Cyclin
DNF Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
DNF Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Simon Strobel Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycle
DNF Timothy Rugg Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b Distr
DNF Jake Sitler Ride with Rendall pb Biemme
DNF Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite team
DNF Jules Goguely Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Dylan Degan United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706
DNF Greg Leach Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Timothy Chapman L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
DNF Mathieu Roy Team Veloselect U23 2014
DNF Ansel Dickey California Giant/Specialized Cyclin
DNF Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling
DNF Benjamin Wolfe California Giant/Specialized Cyclin
DNF Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande
DNF Mehdi Benhamoiada Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling
DNF David Warner Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
DNF Benjamin Bertiger BMW Developmental Team
DNF Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized Cyclin
DNF Conor O'Brien Team Veloselect U23 2014
DNF Joe Petrowski SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite
DNF Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt
DNF William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt
DNF Edward Kim Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cy Teammate Top 5: Cole House
DNF Ian Moore BMW Developmental Team
DNF William Ash Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt
DNF Alexis Cartier Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci S
DNF James lucas Bent Ride with Rendall pb Biemme
DNF Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cy Teammate Top 5: Cole House
DNF David Guttenplan SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite
DNF Matt Green Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Frederic Cossette Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci S
DNF Ryan Shebelsky Alliance Environmental
DNF Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Eric Losak Team Rio Grande
DNF Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
DNF Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek U23 Cy Teammate Top 5: Cole House
DNF Michah Engle Alliance Environmental
DNF Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt
DNF Jayson Jacobs CRCA Composite Team
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Airgas Cycling
DNF Yohan Patry Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci S
DNF Alexander Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Tyler Wren Jamis Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Danielalexander Jaramillo diez
DNF David Dawson SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching Elite
DNF Daniel Katz BMW Developmental Team
DNF Travis Mccabe Team Smartstop Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Shane Kline
DNF Craig Nichols Alliance Environmental
DNF Julian Kyer Team Smartstop Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Shane Kline
DNF Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall pb Biemme
DNF Eric Workowski Alliance Environmental
DNF Juan Pimentel jr CRCA/Foundation
DNF Shawn Gravois CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande
DNF Lewis Fellas CCB Racing
DNF Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation
DNF Zach Zoop CRCA Composite Team
DNF Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 97   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:58:12
1
2 Laura Van gilder Van Dessel p/b Mellow Mushroom 0:58:12
2
3 Colleen Hayduk Fearless Femme 0:58:12
3
4 Mary Elizabeth maroon Twenty16 Pro Cycling 0:58:14
4
5 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:58:14
5
6 Amber Pierce Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 0:58:14
6
7 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:58:14
7
8 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:58:14
8
9 Monica Volk 0:58:14
9
10 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 0:58:14
10
11 Meredith Ehn Finkraft 0:58:14
11
12 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS P/B Shebell & Shebell 0:58:14
12
13 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized 0:58:14
13
14 Emily Underwood CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:58:14
14
15 Carren Stika Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:58:21
16 Jeanette Haggas ThresholdSports p/b Leadout Enduran 0:58:21
17 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:58:21
18 Lindsay Bayer Fearless Femme 0:58:24 Teammate Top 5: Colleen Hayduk
19 Audrey Friedrichsen scott FinKraft Women's Cycling Team 0:58:28
20 Becca Schepps CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 0:58:28
21 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b PEC-Vie13 0:58:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colleen Hayduk
22 Kacey Manderfield Fearless Femme 0:58:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colleen Hayduk
23 Michelle Lee Bicycle Therapy / Melitta P&P
Off The Back
24 Angelia Fick Bicycle Therapy / Melitta P&P
Off The Back
25 Candace Kennedy Sturdy Girl Cycling / Vanderkitten P&P
Off The Back
DNF Pamela Schmaldinst Vortex
DNF Elizabeth Steel Fearless Femme Teammate Top 5: Colleen Hayduk
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2