Log In
Winston-Salem Classic Criterium • May 30 2015
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Herring
2 Mark Vomund Team Roger C Peace
3 Alex Winnicki Cone Health/cycles de ORO
4 Edward Jones Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
5 Kevin O'donnell Road Team
6 Tyler Conner
7 Will Barnes Berger Hardware Bikes
8 Jimmy Awad Paul's Racing/Paul's Cycling & Fitn
9 Brandon Squizzato Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale Teammate Top 5: Edward Jones
10 Chase Morris
11 John Fender Clemmons Bicycle Racing
12 Chris Guella SV/BikeSource Racing Team
13 Max Kolisch
14 Barrett Mitchell Low Country Cycling Team
15 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing
16 Brian Levy SV/BikeSource Racing Team
17 Alastair Pounder AYC Junior Development Race Team
18 Robert Bonham
19 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
20 Evan Kimbro Greensboro Velo Club
21 Tim Dee Hearts Racing Club
22 Stephen Willis Benissimo
23 Denis Kissane Benissimo
24 Robert Thomas Mojo Cycles Racing
25 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle
26 Kenny Blackburn
27 Charlie Fullwood Myrtle Beach Bicycle Racing
28 Chris Enloe PAUL'S RACING/Paul's Cycling &
29 Dustin Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling
30 Charles Ramsbotham
31 Sean Huson
32 Josh Hill
33 Jaymes Graham Tumult Racing
34 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing
35 Daniel Kyper SV/BikeSource Racing Team
36 Chris Mauldin
37 Mark Fiorentino
38 Dustin Alderson Cycletherapy
39 Seth Jones
40 Tony Auten
DNF Connor Benson Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
DNF Brett Sumpter Globalbike Club Team
DNF Michael Zurface SV/BikeSource Racing Team
DNF Emory Cox
DNF Tim Love
DNF David Twomley TEAM MS p/b Herbalife/Maui Jim
DNF Reggie Tucker Benissimo
DNF Gustavo Marin Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
2 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team
3 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
4 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing
5 Dallas Handy High Country Development Team
6 Gustavo Marin Constellation Cycling
7 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
8 Alec Whyte Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
9 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle
10 Seth Jones
DNF Aidan Pounder AYC Junior Development Race Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Dietrich Carolina Cycling Team
2 Jay Beam Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chris Dietrich
3 Chris Steele Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chris Dietrich
4 Brian Jones Racer Heads Sports and Leisure Club
5 Terry Forrest Atomic Cycles
6 Craig Collie Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
7 Armin Pfaff
8 Michael Berry Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chris Dietrich
9 Andrew Gamble Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chris Dietrich
10 David Moore Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chris Dietrich
11 Danny Mathis
DNF Paul Steagall SV/BikeSource Racing Team
DNF Randall Maddox Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chris Dietrich
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
2 Alastair Pounder AYC Junior Development Race Team
3 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth Teammate Win: Eric Moore
5 Willem Wambeke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth Teammate Win: Eric Moore
6 Korbin Nevius Evolution Jr. Devo Team
7 Wesley Haggstrom
8 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team
9 Charlton Stainback
10 Cj Burford
11 Andrew Merlo
12 Brady Vomund
13 Luke Nevius Evolution Jr. Devo Team
DNF Connor Benson Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth Teammate Win: Eric Moore
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Ulich Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
2 Greg Wittwer PTS Racing
3 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
4 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P Teammate Win: Austin Ulich
5 John Eiler Team Carytown Bicycle Company
6 Charkie Huegel Hearts Racing Club
7 Anthony Rizzo Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
8 John Wofford Hearts Racing Club
9 Paul Mesi Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
10 Brian Teipen Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
11 Boyd Johnson Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball
12 David Walls High Country Development Team
13 Meurig James QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
14 Paul Gregory J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
15 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
16 Eric Serantoni Hearts Racing Club
17 Casey Vedder Hearts Racing Club
18 Forrest Howard High Country Development Team
19 Cam Mancuso
20 Matthew Kelley SBR Quantum Racing
21 Lucas Livermon Happy Tooth Racing
22 Greg Capelle Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
23 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team
24 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
25 Matthew Mcnees Cyclus Sports
26 Carlos Pinate Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
27 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P Teammate Win: Austin Ulich
28 Josh Cates Cyclus Sports
29 Keith Handlon Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
30 Jose Avila BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b Distric
31 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club
32 Billy Raynor High Country Development Team
DNF Robert Watkins Amore & Vita-USA Racing
DNF Corey Fisher Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
DNF Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
DNF Andrew Shetler Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
DNF Timothy Mccollum Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
DNF Dylan Knutson NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Jacob Fetty Cycle-Smart Inc.
DNF Damien Dunn
DNF Nate Berry Happy Tooth Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Spargo Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
2 Michael Potter High Country Development Team
3 John Hain Tumult Racing
4 Jason Williams Benissimo
5 William Harrison Clemmons Bicycle Racing
6 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
7 Dylan Lawson North Carolina State University at
8 Duncan Oliver QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
9 Zach Hostetler Baylor University
10 Brian Ring OrthoCarolina
11 Jed Young PCP Race Team
12 Tyler Ramer University of North Carolina at Cha
13 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club
14 Deane Gauthier Crosstown Velo
15 Alec Whyte Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
16 Jason Chapple Benissimo Teammate Top 5: Jason Williams
17 Colin Cavaliere Tumult Racing Teammate Top 5: John Hain
18 Mitchell Hopkins Cycletherapy
19 Mark Edwards Cone Health/cycles de ORO
20 Jeffrey Stewart Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
21 Aidan Pounder AYC Junior Development Race Team
22 Dallas Handy High Country Development Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Potter
23 Ben Freas Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus
24 Nikolas De vilhena
25 Jacob Richardson Durham Cycles Club
26 Alexander Heldman
27 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo
28 Stephen Wilson TEAM MS p/b Herbalife/Maui Jim
29 Ian Broadhead
30 Curtis Staples Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
31 Matt Goddard Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
DNF Frank Mullins Mock Orange Racing
DNF Michael Hitz Vic Chisholm Racing Inc
DNF Kevin Sigrist
DNF James Fender Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: William Harrison
DNF Adrian Carter Triangle Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diego Garavito
2 Rich Harper Team Greenville Health System
3 Brian Teipen Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
4 Keith Johnson Hendrick Automotive Group
5 Damien Dunn
6 Andy Lougher Giordana p/b Reality Bikes
7 Parker Mcconville Happy Tooth Racing
8 Bryan Hoy Crosstown Velo
9 J Thomas smith Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
10 Phillip Jackson Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
11 Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo
12 Lee Reavis Carolina Cycling Team
13 Kelly Holmes Carolina Cycling Team
14 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo
15 Jay Cox Mock Orange Racing
16 Alan Tripp Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
17 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo
18 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club
19 Deane Gauthier Crosstown Velo
20 Mike Lifshotz Cycletherapy
21 Todd Stout Hendrick Automotive Group Teammate Top 5: Keith Johnson
22 James Gallagher Triangle Velo
23 Chancey Sumner Cycletherapy
24 Suzanna Dupee Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
DNF Keith Koontz Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Chris Knetsche The Trappe Door Cycling Team
DNF John Glover Crosstown Velo
DNF Joe Hutchins Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
DNF Kerry Humphrey Carolina Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lougher Giordana p/b Reality Bikes
2 Gordon Stiel Carolina Cycling Team
3 Kerry Humphrey Carolina Cycling Team
4 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
5 Richard Creed Revolution Cycle Sports
6 Lee Reavis Carolina Cycling Team
7 Robert Thomas Mojo Cycles Racing
8 Jefferson Parker Crosstown Velo
9 Brian Kennedy Mojo Cycles Racing
10 Mark Vomund Team Roger C Peace
11 Joe Hutchins Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
12 Armin Pfaff
13 Kirk Port Constellation Cycling
14 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club
15 David Moore Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
16 Chris Steele Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
17 Craig Collie Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
18 Chris Guella SV/BikeSource Racing Team
19 Terry Forrest Atomic Cycles
20 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo
21 Robert Steppe
22 Steven Farlow Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale Teammate Top 5: Dariusz Tyborowski
23 Andrew Gamble Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
24 Robert Watkins Amore & Vita-USA Racing
25 James Johnston Crosstown Velo
26 David Keesler
27 Kelly Holmes Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
28 Danny Mathis
DNF Chris Knetsche The Trappe Door Cycling Team
DNF Michael Berry Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Gordon Stiel
DNF Paul Steagall SV/BikeSource Racing Team
DNF Kevin Sigrist
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* 1:30:05.797
Off The Front
2 Dion Smith Hincapie Racing Team* 1:30:07.276
Off The Front
3 Gavin Mannion Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:07.630
Off The Front
4 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team* 1:30:08.092
Off The Front
5 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas-Safeway Cycling* 1:30:09.920
Off The Front
6 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 1:30:40.689
Off The Front
7 Andzs Flaksis Hincapie Racing Team* 1:30:57.087
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
8 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Brad White
9 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jake Sitler
10 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
11 Cole House Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach @1 lap
Off The Front
12 Joshua Johnson BISSELL - ABG - Giant* @1 lap
Off The Front
13 Gera Medina Airgas-Safeway Cycling* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Connor Mccutcheon
14 Max Korus QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT* @1 lap
Off The Front
15 Kevin Massicotte JET FUEL @1 lap
Off The Front
16 Redi Halilaj AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP @1 lap
Off The Front
17 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Brad White
18 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Brad White
19 Mac Brennan Hincapie Racing Team* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
20 David Guttenplan Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach @1 lap
Off The Front
21 Adam Koble The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar @1 lap
Off The Front
22 Curtis White Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate @1 lap
Off The Front
23 Nicolae Tanovitchii Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
24 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jake Sitler
25 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate @1 lap
Off The Front
26 Jordan Diekema BISSELL - ABG - Giant* @1 lap
Off The Front
27 Carson Lange Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De @1 lap
Off The Front
28 Nathaniel Williams BISSELL - ABG - Giant* @1 lap
Off The Front
29 Quinten Winkel CRCA-FOUNDATION ELITE @1 lap
Off The Front
30 Glenn Ferreira METRA/CYCLES 54 @1 lap
Off The Front
31 Colton Valentine QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT* @1 lap
Off The Front
32 Marco Zamparella AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP @1 lap
Off The Front
33 Michael Stoop Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach @1 lap
Off The Front
34 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De @1 lap
Off The Front
35 George Simpson GS CIAO @1 lap
Off The Front
36 Josh Yeaton GS CIAO @1 lap
Off The Front
37 Adam Leibovitz BISSELL - ABG - Giant* @1 lap
Off The Front
38 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jake Sitler
39 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach @1 lap
Off The Front
40 Stephen Hyde Astellas Cycling Team* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jake Sitler
41 Braydon Bourne JET FUEL @1 lap
Off The Front
42 Gaelen Merritt JET FUEL @1 lap
Off The Front
43 Oscar Clark Hincapie Racing Team* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
44 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team* @1 lap
Off The Front
45 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING @1 lap
Off The Front
46 Walter Trillini JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN @1 lap
Off The Front
47 Eugenio Bani AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP @1 lap
Off The Front
48 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas-Safeway Cycling* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Connor Mccutcheon
49 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL - ABG - Giant* @1 lap
Off The Front
50 Nicola Dal santo AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP @1 lap
Off The Front
51 Thomas Brown The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar @1 lap
Off The Front
52 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team* @1 lap
Off The Front
53 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE @1 lap
Off The Front
54 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Brad White
55 Frank Travieso The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar @1 lap
Off The Front
56 David Goodman The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar @1 lap
Off The Front
57 Miguel Bryon Hincapie Racing Team* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
58 Logan Loader dope AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP @2 laps
Off The Front
59 Griffin Easter Airgas-Safeway Cycling* @2 laps
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Connor Mccutcheon
60 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* @2 laps
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
61 Steven Perezluha Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach @2 laps
Off The Front
62 Jos Chalmers BISSELL - ABG - Giant* @3laps
Off The Front
63 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De @3laps
Off The Front
64 Matthew Zimmer ALL STARS-VELOCIOUS SPORT @3laps
Off The Front
65 Jonathan Freter Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* @3laps
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
66 David Williams JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN @3laps
Off The Front
67 Shawn Gravois Lupus Racing Team* @3laps
Off The Front
68 Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team* @4 laps
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jake Sitler
69 Andrew Dahlheim Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach @4 laps
70 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
71 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING
72 Luis Romero amaran JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
73 Scott Zwizanski Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
74 Lucas Sebastian haedo JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
75 Gregory Obando brenes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
76 Nathaniel Ward PIEDMONT FLYERS
77 Stephen Leece JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
78 Stephen Vogel ALL STARS-VELOCIOUS SPORT
79 Bailey Mcknight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING
80 Nick Rogers QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
81 Uri Martins AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
82 Chris Uberti The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar
83 Alex Darville Airgas-Safeway Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Connor Mccutcheon
84 Michael Pincus CRCA-FOUNDATION ELITE
85 Felix Cot bouvette H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING
86 Robert Marion ALL STARS-VELOCIOUS SPORT
87 Alfredo Balloni AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
88 Zack Allison PIEDMONT FLYERS
89 Alan Royek METRA/CYCLES 54
90 Nathan Elliott H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING
91 Andrew Scarano The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcar
92 Ryan Anderson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
93 Ty Magner Hincapie Racing Team* Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
94 Ross Marklein QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
95 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE
96 William Elliston METRA/CYCLES 54
97 Matt Moosa ALL STARS-VELOCIOUS SPORT
98 Joshua Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
99 Spencer Oswald
100 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
101 Nick Jowsey Lupus Racing Team*
102 Dennis Cottreau RIDE WITH RENDALL p/b BIEMME
103 Cristian Torres??? CRCA-FOUNDATION ELITE
104 David Flynn ALL STARS-VELOCIOUS SPORT
105 Thomas Barnett METRA/CYCLES 54
106 Cory Williams INCYCLE CANNONDALE
107 Max Ackerman Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
108 Josh Brown
109 Alejandro Guzman CRCA-FOUNDATION ELITE
110 Jesse Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
111 Luke Vanlauwe JET FUEL
112 Ryan Macdonald H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING
113 Alex Ryan ALL STARS-VELOCIOUS SPORT
114 Andrew Crater RIDE WITH RENDALL p/b BIEMME
115 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
116 Josh Tucker
117 Sammy Moseley CRCA-FOUNDATION ELITE
118 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE
119 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Brad White
120 Dave Lombardo Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
121 Austin Vincent Airgas-Safeway Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Connor Mccutcheon
122 Brian Trafford RIDE WITH RENDALL p/b BIEMME
123 David Duquette RIDE WITH RENDALL p/b BIEMME
124 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
125 Gorgi Popstefanov METRA/CYCLES 54
126 Sean Weddell
127 Shane Braley RIDE WITH RENDALL p/b BIEMME
128 Yukinori Hishinuma AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
129 Zach Lail
130 Wyatt Galley RIDE WITH RENDALL p/b BIEMME
131 Grayson Brookshire
132 Stephen Alexander CRCA-FOUNDATION ELITE
133 David Hall
Finishers: Cat 1: 78   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten VIP
2 Samantha Bendt Carolina Cycling Team
3 Suzanna Dupee Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
4 Angelina Stevens Happy Tooth Women's Racing
5 Marianne Holt Carolina Cycling Team
DNF Nicole Johnson Boyd Cycling Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Blair Hearts Racing Club
2 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
3 Kelli Mcdowell Mock Orange Bikes
4 Danielle Nelson Bikelaw p/b Uptown Cycles
5 Jennifer Campbell Constellation Cycling
6 Heather Riniker Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
7 Nicki Grupka PainPathways Cycling Team
8 Elizabeth Southern PainPathways Cycling Team
9 Karen Muehl Bikelaw p/b Uptown Cycles Teammate Top 5: Danielle Nelson
10 Sandy Barnes PainPathways Cycling Team
11 Jessica Winebrenner
12 Lilleth Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo Team
13 Sherri Nevius
14 Kelli Couture Clemson University
15 Tanya Harris TLC for Bikes
16 Valerie Grimshaw GHS Every Woman Cycling Team
17 Marypreston Austin Constellation Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Campbell
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 1:19:13.875
Off The Front
2 Loren Rowney VELOCIO - SRAM 1:19:13.928
Off The Front
3 Joanne Hogan Team TIBCO-SVB* 1:19:14.942
Off The Front
4 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB* @1 lap
Off The Front
5 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alexis Ryan
6 Erica Allar Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* @1 lap
Off The Front
7 Maria Giulia confalonieri ALE CIPOLLINI @1 lap
Off The Front
8 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H @1 lap
Off The Front
9 Tayler Wiles VELOCIO - SRAM @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Loren Rowney
10 Karol-ann Canuel VELOCIO - SRAM @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Loren Rowney
11 Alena Amialiusik VELOCIO - SRAM @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Loren Rowney
12 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* @1 lap
Off The Front
13 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* @1 lap
Off The Front
14 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Hogan
15 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* @1 lap
Off The Front
16 Diana Penuela COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM @1 lap
Off The Front
17 Sara Tussey MELLOW MUSHROOM @1 lap
Off The Front
18 Flavia Oliveira ALE CIPOLLINI @1 lap
Off The Front
19 Emilie Moberg HITEC PRODUCTS @1 lap
Off The Front
20 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H @1 lap
Off The Front
21 Dalia Muccioli ALE CIPOLLINI @1 lap
Off The Front
22 Laura Van gilder MELLOW MUSHROOM @1 lap
Off The Front
23 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good @1 lap
Off The Front
24 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO-SVB* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Hogan
25 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alexis Ryan
26 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate @1 lap
Off The Front
27 Doris Schweizer BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM @1 lap
Off The Front
28 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* @1 lap
Off The Front
29 Janelle Cole Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels* @1 lap
Off The Front
30 Kirsti Lay SAS MAZDA MACOGEP SPECIALIZED @1 lap
Off The Front
31 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* @1 lap
Off The Front
32 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* @1 lap
Off The Front
33 Debbie Milne MELLOW MUSHROOM @1 lap
Off The Front
34 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b K4* @1 lap
Off The Front
35 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good @1 lap
Off The Front
36 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/Stan's NOTubes p/b Velo Classi @1 lap
Off The Front
37 Heather Fischer DNA Cycling p/b K4* @1 lap
Off The Front
38 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H @1 lap
Off The Front
39 Tiffany Cromwell VELOCIO - SRAM @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Loren Rowney
40 Elise Delzenne VELOCIO - SRAM @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Loren Rowney
41 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB* @1 lap
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Hogan
42 Elena Berlato ALE CIPOLLINI @1 lap
Off The Front
43 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* @2 laps
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alexis Ryan
44 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare* @3laps
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alexis Ryan
45 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4* @3laps
Off The Front
46 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* @3laps
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alexis Ryan
47 Jacqueline Parker SAS MAZDA MACOGEP SPECIALIZED @4 laps
Off The Front
48 Ariane Horbach Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate @4 laps
Off The Front
49 Miranda Griffiths BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* @4 laps
1
50 Annalisa Cucinotta ALE CIPOLLINI
2
51 Erica Zaveta BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental*
3
52 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO-SVB*
4
Teammate Top 5: Joanne Hogan
53 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels*
5
54 Catherine Dessureault SAS MAZDA MACOGEP SPECIALIZED
6
55 Iris Slappendel BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
7
56 Megan Rathwell BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental*
8
57 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
9
58 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking*
10
59 Joelle Numainville BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
11
60 Fiona Meade Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels*
12
61 Meredith Bunkers CRCA/Stan's NOTubes p/b Velo Classi
62 Kirsten Wild HITEC PRODUCTS
63 Justine Clift PAIN PATHWAYS
64 Sharon Laws BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
65 Julie Leth HITEC PRODUCTS
66 Amy Charity Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
67 Lauretta Hanson Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels*
68 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels*
69 Allison Arensman PCP RACING
70 Clara Koppenburg BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
71 Valentina Paniagua COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM
72 Vanessa Drigo MELLOW MUSHROOM
73 Kathryn Clark PCP RACING
74 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
75 Dafn Theroux SAS MAZDA MACOGEP SPECIALIZED
76 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H
77 Ashley Barson MELLOW MUSHROOM
78 Hannah Arensman PCP RACING
79 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
80 Elena Valentini BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
81 Adriane Provost SAS MAZDA MACOGEP SPECIALIZED
82 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Stan's NOTubes p/b Velo Classi
83 Morgan Brown Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking*
84 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
85 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
86 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
87 Lauren Decrescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4*
88 Stephanie Roorda SAS MAZDA MACOGEP SPECIALIZED
89 Jamie Gilgen MELLOW MUSHROOM
90 Lenore Pipes PAIN PATHWAYS
91 Marta Tagliaferro ALE CIPOLLINI
92 Eugenia Bujak BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
93 Jelena Eric BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
94 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H
95 Janicke Gunvaldsen HITEC PRODUCTS
96 Miriam Bjrnsrud HITEC PRODUCTS
97 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
98 Carrie Cartmill PAIN PATHWAYS
99 Meghan Korol PAIN PATHWAYS
100 Mia Radotic BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
101 Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking*
102 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA/Stan's NOTubes p/b Velo Classi
103 Gabrielle Pilote-fortin DNA Cycling p/b K4*
104 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
105 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels*
106 Katherine Shields PAIN PATHWAYS
107 Debbie Prouty PCP RACING
108 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
109 Kristie Nichols james QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
110 Courteney E lowe Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H
111 Lorena Vargas COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM
112 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
113 Cinthia Lehner PAIN PATHWAYS
114 Diana Ramos PCP RACING
115 Natalia Franco COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM
116 Lindsey Knast QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
117 Marianna Williams QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 51