Log In
20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix • May 7 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing
2 Tyler Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Evan Larson GS Andiamo
4 Evan Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Kyle Manternach
6 Etzael Godinez KLTS Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Araiza TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
2 Ryder Phillips Flight School - La Grange U21
3 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
4 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline
5 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
6 Kyle Chromy Triple Threat Cycling Team
7 Matthew Kei Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
8 Luis Eduardo morales
9 Travis Longfellow
10 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
11 Alvarez Andres LUX Cycling
12 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
13 Ethan Boen San Diego Bicycle Club
14 Aden Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
15 Issac Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes
16 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing
17 Vincent Nghiem Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Riley Kan Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo - Main St
4 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
5 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
6 Weston Giem BMW Major Motion Development Team
7 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Kyle Kirby
8 Jake Chromy LUX Cycling
9 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A. Juniors Devo Team
10 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
11 Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
12 Ari Elkins Flight School - La Grange U21
13 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
14 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Kyle Kirby
15 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Kyle Kirby
16 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
17 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kevin Vermaerke
18 Victor Aguilar Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kevin Vermaerke
19 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kevin Vermaerke
20 Kellan Moore Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
21 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
22 Dion Anderson
23 Gustavo Raygoza Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
24 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development
25 Ben Sisler
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
2 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
3 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors Teammate Win: Jules Gilliam
5 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
6 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
7 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
8 Horacio Olachea S2C/Primal
9 Austin Croyet
10 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
11 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
12 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
13 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
14 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
15 David Picazo GBS Racing
16 Marco Bombardelli
17 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
18 David Macias GBS Racing
19 Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La Grange U21
20 Daniel Kim Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
21 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
22 Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
23 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
24 Adrian Montes Swami's Junior Development Team
25 Justin Chi Southern California Velo - Main St
26 Luis Pineda
27 Isaiah Penzell Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
DNF Thomas Quimzon Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Kyle Larson Redlands Legends
3 Nolan Allinson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Evan Oelrich
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
2 Lionel Space MORE Foundation Cycling Team
3 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 Ricky Shorts
5 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
6 John Mckee OCW / Paramount Racing
7 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
8 Fred Nicolet SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 James Swigart SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
3 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
4 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/Primal
5 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
6 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club
7 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
9 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Greg Kogut
10 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
11 Jake Mclaughlin Velo Hangar
12 Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Phillips ironfly
DNF John Abate Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
DNF Travis White
DNF Steve Walker Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
DNF Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
DNF Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Christopher Mcdonald
DNF John Lear Team Ranchos
DNF Stephen C. ibanez Carlos O'Briens Racing
DNF Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
DNF David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Christopher Mcdonald
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
3 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
4 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
5 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek
6 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway from Cancer Masters
7 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
8 Marvin Hall G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Joshua Gruenberg
9 Andrew Lee G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
10 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Joshua Gruenberg
11 Peter Andersen S2C/Primal
12 Terry Johnes UC Cyclery/JW Floors
13 Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Joshua Gruenberg
14 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
15 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
16 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
17 James Robbins S2C/Primal
18 John Walsh Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
19 Andrew Mcclure Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
20 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters
21 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
22 Steven Ladeby Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Miki Vuckovich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
DNF Joaquin Blanco G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Joshua Gruenberg
DNF Steven Bonadio Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
DNF Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Waugaman GST Racing
2 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
3 Bradley Jones Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
4 Brian Schroeder UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
6 Steve Cullinan MORE Foundation Cycling Team
7 Joseph Weickgenant Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
8 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diego Sandoval
2 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Alex Darville UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling
4 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
5 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
7 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
8 Daniel Ortiz rodriguez
9 Craig Streit Stone House Group P/B Pro Bike
10 Eric Abrams R5 Ciclismo
11 Omar Aguilera
12 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
13 Lee Muse
14 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
15 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16 Austin Venhuizen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17 Martin Desair
18 Rodrigo Fernandez
19 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
20 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
21 Adam Schepps
22 Reyes Aguilera
23 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing
24 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
25 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
26 Logan Fiedler Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
27 Steven Fuller
28 Vincent Gonzales TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
29 Steven *davis Centric Bikes
30 Rigoberto Cabrera
31 Christopher Rea
32 Peter Andersen S2C/Primal
33 James Robbins S2C/Primal
34 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
35 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
36 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
37 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
38 Chris Johnson * SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
39 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
40 Brian Forbes Stone House Group P/B Pro Bike
41 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
42 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Gregoire Faber SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
DNF Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
DNF Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
DNF Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
DNF Roger Ainslie SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
DNF Steven *davis Centric Bikes
DNF Luis-alejandro Zamudio Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team
DNF Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
DNF Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
DNF Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
DNF Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Duban Sanchez
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Mark Yaroshevsky
3 Ryan Brown Athlete Octane Racing
4 Weston Giem BMW Major Motion Development Team
5 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
7 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A. Juniors Devo Team
8 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
10 Marco Bombardelli
11 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
12 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
13 Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
14 Juan Araya Celo Pacific
15 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
16 Derek Johanson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
17 Carlos Franco Hope Sports / Adrenaline
18 Jonathan Martin Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
19 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
20 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kevin Vermaerke
22 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
23 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
24 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
25 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
26 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles
27 Zach Sestak Swami's Cycling Club
28 Jake Mclaughlin Velo Hangar
29 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
30 Erwin Lozano Adrenaline Cycling
31 Stephen C. ibanez Carlos O'Briens Racing
32 Aldo Curiel Bicycles Plus Racing
33 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
34 Derek Goodman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
35 Steve Walker Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
36 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
37 Stephen Waits SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
38 Chad Muller
39 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles
40 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles
41 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles
42 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles
43 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
DNF Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles
DNF Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles
DNF Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles
DNF Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
DNF Travis White
DNF Luis Amor lopez
DNF Joshua Webb Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Edely Alarcon Hope Sports / Adrenaline
DNF Gilberto Rodriguez More Than Sport
DNF Esdras Roldan Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Peter Beck SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Ceccato SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
3 Dale Watkins
4 Zach Sestak Swami's Cycling Club
5 Jesus Rocha ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
6 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles
7 William Raus
8 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
9 Benjamin Martinez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Drew Ceccato
10 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
11 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
12 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
13 Jake Mclaughlin Velo Hangar
14 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles
15 Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
16 Patrick Sullivan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Drew Ceccato
17 Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles
18 Samuel Macias ISB/ CFT Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jesus Rocha
19 Unknown Rider
20 Chad Muller
21 Michael Salvacion SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Drew Ceccato
22 Austin Kruisheer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Drew Ceccato
23 James Mclaughlin Moment Bicycles
24 Alex Kerr
25 Jonatan Jatombliansky G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
26 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles
27 David Martos Penuel Bicycles
28 Bradley Nelson ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare Teammate Top 5: Zachary Haygood
29 Alex Morishita
30 Maison Chen
DNF Ricardo Cuadra ISB/ CFT Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jesus Rocha
DNF Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Brock
2 Marcel Aguiar
3 Matthew Tayaba SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team
5 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
6 Lucas Salazar
7 Erik Lamkin
8 Rustico Rasing SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tayaba
9 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tayaba
10 Marcos Martinez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tayaba
11 Didier Sagan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tayaba
12 Manuel Paz
13 Jose Moreno pinete
14 Doug Humber SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tayaba
15 Jason Lee conard Swami's Cycling Club
16 Augusto Sandroni
17 David Atkins
18 Sorobabel Melgoza
19 Jeremy Sweeten
20 Luis Pineda
21 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
22 Todd Smithson
23 Emilio Ramirez Team Hammer Nutrition
24 Francis De jesus SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tayaba
25 Ethan Ma University of California-San Diego
26 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
27 Randy Vanderplate Southern California Velo
28 Charles Kao
DNF Eleazar Flores
DNF Roger Leszczynski
DNF Joey Clingerman Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
DNF Anson Araujo Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNF Patrick La petina SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tayaba
DNF Jason Abutin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Tayaba
DNF Jeromy Ball Velo Vegas Racing p/b NuMale
DNF Ramirez Collins
DNF Carlos Martinez
DNF Sergio Antonio soto macias
Finishers: Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Cohen Redlands Legends
2 Olivia Lawson Celo Pacific
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing
3 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
4 Noelle Camanyag SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Karely Gutierrez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Stella Hale SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
3 Alexa Alarcon Hope Sports / Adrenaline
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
2 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
3 Salma Alarcon Hope Sports / Adrenaline
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Lynda Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Team
3 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
5 Sofia Lawson Celo Pacific
6 Eire Chen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Natalie Wang
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
2 Gretchen Stumhofer
3 Mariana Valadez
4 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
5 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
6 Jenny Rios Monster Media Elite Women
7 Joanie Celso SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
8 Pamela Schuster Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
9 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
10 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
11 Trina Jacobson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
12 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles
13 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
14 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
15 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
16 ? Kristine SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
17 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
18 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
19 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
20 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Denise Mueller
21 Amy Firth Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
22 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing
23 Kate Curtiss SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
24 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing
2 Lizbeth Urenos armas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
3 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Catherine Ortiz Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
7 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling
8 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
9 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
10 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Katherine Ellis
11 Sarah Lundeen FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region
12 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
3 Thialor Mize
4 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
5 Meghan Toczko Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
6 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
7 Jenna Klein Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
8 Lauren Ball Velo Vegas Racing p/b NuMale
9 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing
10 Rachel Marcuson Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Meghan Toczko
11 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
12 Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
13 Ivonne Galindo
DNF Bessy Leszczynski
DNF Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2