Log In
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix • May 29 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes
2 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
3 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
4 Lance Araiza TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
5 Ryder Phillips Swami's Junior Development Team
6 Alvarez Andres LUX Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Chromy LUX Cycling
2 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
3 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
4 Hrach Shaboyan Velo Pasadena Team
5 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
6 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
7 Mike Austin Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
8 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Ari Elkins Flight School - La Grange U21
10 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
11 Issac Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes
12 Lance Araiza TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
13 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
14 Nathan Wilson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
15 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
16 Esdras Roldan Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Hrach Shaboyan
17 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development
18 Jag Barton
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
3 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: David Herrera
4 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
5 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
6 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: David Herrera
7 Jake Chromy LUX Cycling
8 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: David Herrera
9 Brandon Cox LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hernandez
10 Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La Grange U21
11 Ranferi Perea Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: David Herrera
12 Trevaughn Samuels Unity Sports Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Julian Munoz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Etzael Godinez KLTS Junior Development
4 Brody Haney
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gilberto Hernandez
2 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
5 Joel Jacinto Integrity RiderZ
6 Valentin Garduno Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
8 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen
9 Bryan Hale Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling
10 Eric Lubag Serious Cycling
11 Unknown Rider
12 Jerry Valencia Serious Cycling
13 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
14 Zachary Rynew Bicycle.net
15 Joe Rivas Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
16 Stephen Kennelly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17 Marco Sanchez
18 Daniel Funk Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Mel Echual Team Velocity
20 Erik Strauss Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
21 Mario Lopez
22 Eleazar Abriz
23 Alexander Robinson PAA/Empire Bikes
24 Edward Defty Serious Cycling
25 Seth Huggins CVC Racing
26 Adam Austin Serious Cycling
27 Kenneth Vinson Bahati-WTR
28 Paul Luna
29 Vincent Magret Serious Cycling
30 Eric Zook Serious Cycling
31 Diego Irigoyen
32 Ricardo Esparza
33 Ryan Resella South Bay Wheelmen
34 Luis Castro S2C/Primal
35 Rod Marquez CBS Cycling
DNF Eric Hammerschmitt CVC Racing
DNF Jake Mclaughlin Velo Hangar
DNF Steve Meister Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Cesar Moreno Roy's Cyclery Racing
DNF Charles Mwangi Team Zombies
DNF Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
2 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
3 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Win: Charon Smith
4 Dustin Armstrong Velo Pasadena Team
5 Antonio Cruz Velo Pasadena Team
6 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
7 Frank Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
8 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
9 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
10 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
11 John Slover Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Win: Charon Smith
12 Aaron Boyleston
13 Peter Mundt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
14 Mario Cortes Amgen Cycling Club
15 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Dustin Armstrong
16 Robert Kamppila Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Win: Charon Smith
17 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
18 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
19 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
20 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling
21 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
22 Jacques Benoit Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
23 Terry Johnes UC Cyclery/JW Floors
24 David Mcneal Monster Media Elite Masters
25 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
26 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
27 Joe Chang
28 Gardner Desroberts S2C/Primal
29 Dennis Grob G3Foundation / Trek
30 Tony Brady TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
31 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
32 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
33 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
34 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Win: Charon Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
2 John Slover Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
3 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Aron Gadhia Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
5 Dennis Grob G3Foundation / Trek
6 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
7 Bill Harris Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
8 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team
9 Kendall Stanley Bahati-WTR
10 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
11 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing
12 John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
13 Frank Velasquez OTR Racing
14 Charlie Waskey Team Elevate Racing
15 Steve Cullinan MORE Foundation Cycling Team
16 Jacques Benoit Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
17 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
18 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
19 Matt Berault MORE Foundation Cycling Team
20 Nick Steel Serious Cycling
21 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
22 Richard Cimadoro Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
23 Eric Johnson Groove Subaru Excel Sports
24 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
25 Gardner Desroberts S2C/Primal
26 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters
27 Vito Altieri ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
28 Richard Klusman METALMTN Cycling
29 George Munana ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
30 Terry Johnes UC Cyclery/JW Floors
31 Tom Fitzgibbon Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
32 Erick Rodas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
33 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
34 Eddie Kennedy PAA/Empire Bikes
35 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club
36 Gonzalo Zamora CVC Racing
37 Gary Aanerud Judgement Velo/ TBOV
38 Jimmy Ly Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
39 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
40 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
41 Earl Detrick Serious Cycling
42 Marlon Cortez South Bay Wheelmen
43 Homero Mejia S2C/Primal
44 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
45 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
46 Rigo Cruz Bahati-WTR
47 Michael Yeager Monster Media Elite Masters
48 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
49 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
50 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling
DNF Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Malcolm Hill Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
DNF Christopher Allen Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
2 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
3 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
4 Malcolm Hill Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
5 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
6 Robert Blaswich Pinnaclife Racing Team
7 David Mack Penuel Bicycles
8 William Ralph Serious Cycling
9 Travis Johnson Penuel Bicycles
10 Charles Hicks Bahati-WTR
11 Anthony Rose Bahati-WTR
12 John Vargas
13 Marc Derome OTR Racing
14 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
15 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
16 Joseph Weickgenant Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
17 Ralph Rivas
18 Eric Zook Serious Cycling
19 Marlon Cortez South Bay Wheelmen
20 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club
21 Vito Altieri ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
22 Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
2 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
3 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
4 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
5 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
6 Rodney Malloy Bahati-WTR
7 Eddie Morris Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
8 Robert Mosier Bahati-WTR
9 Alex Gonzalez Bahati-WTR
10 Michael Evans
11 Bob Wright Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
2 Roger Ainslie SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Christopher Rea
4 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
5 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycl
6 Antonio Cruz Velo Pasadena Team
7 Wolfgang Brandl
8 Todd Satchell
9 Daniel Willett LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
10 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
11 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
12 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
13 Pedro Campos Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
14 Wesley Eslick
15 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
16 Leo Reyes Full Circle Cycling
17 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
18 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
19 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
20 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
21 Nicholas Castellano Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
22 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Roger Ainslie
23 Tucker Eurman Fig Mtn Brew Racing
24 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing
25 Steven Fuller
26 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
27 Ben Bertiger Centric Bikes Teammate Win: Tyler Locke
28 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
29 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
30 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Roger Ainslie
31 Ronald Toth Centric Bikes Teammate Win: Tyler Locke
32 Christian Husband Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
33 Leonardo Martinez
34 Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com
35 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
36 Adam Schepps
37 Kevin Turchin Carefast
38 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing Club
39 Thomas Keating Beeline Bikes
40 Juan Garibay Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
41 Quint Berkemeier
42 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling
43 Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
44 Joshua Taylor
45 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
46 John Janneck TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
47 Charon Smith Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
48 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Roger Ainslie
49 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
50 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
51 Steven *davis Centric Bikes Teammate Win: Tyler Locke
52 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
53 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
54 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
55 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
56 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
57 Jose Reyes Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
58 Thomas Adamson TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
59 Robin Warman
60 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
61 Joseph Pasqualetto PAA/Empire Bikes
62 Aaron Boyleston
63 Trevor Silvera
64 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
65 Andrew Bosco Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Roger Ainslie
DNF Lucas Binder Centric Bikes Teammate Win: Tyler Locke
DNF Tony Brady TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
DNF Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Vincent Gonzales TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
DNF Nathan Grill Carefast
DNF Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
DNF Luke Ollett Best-VIP p/b Mazda
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com
DNF Malcolm Hill Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
DNF Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
DNF Emmanuel Gomez The TEAM SOCALCross
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 44   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roberto Roman
2 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
3 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
4 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
5 Steve Brown
6 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Weston Giem BMW Major Motion Development Team
8 Earl Reyes OTR Racing
9 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
10 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
11 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
12 Andrew Serna
13 Hrach Shaboyan Velo Pasadena Team
14 Reyes Hilario
15 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
16 James Qua OTR Racing
17 Steve Kim Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Matthew Easter South Bay Wheelmen
19 Ryan Buerman
20 Leo Bugtai TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
21 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Bailey Eckles U23
23 Peyton Cooke Hot Wheels Factory Team
24 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
25 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
26 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
28 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
29 Andrew Penksaw Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
30 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
31 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
32 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
33 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
34 Unknown Rider
35 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
36 Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
37 Joe Chang
38 Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Hector Morales
39 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
40 David Keays Polli Veloce
41 Richard Klusman METALMTN Cycling
42 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
43 Drew Ceccato SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
44 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
45 Byron Oviedo Team Velosport-CA
46 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
47 Nigel De sota Unity Sports Cycling
48 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
49 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Hector Morales
50 Jonathan Paris Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
51 Stephen Waits SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
52 Daniel Cobley Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
53 Christian Quant Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
54 Ian Merkel Dons Bikes
55 Nick Steel Serious Cycling
56 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
57 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Wierzchucki
58 Lucas Anderson
59 Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
60 Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
61 Travon Salazar Unity Sports Cycling
62 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 61   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Leu
2 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Taylor Dawson
4 Austen Czapla OTR Racing
5 James Nakae South Bay Wheelmen
6 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: James Nakae
8 Sean Lee SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 David Martos Penuel Bicycles
10 Peter Griffin Encino Velo Cycling Club
11 James Walker
12 Joel Jacinto Integrity RiderZ
13 Alvin Eriguel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Rob Dollar
14 Gary Warner OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
15 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
16 Unknown Rider
17 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Rob Dollar
18 Alexander Gamez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
20 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Rob Dollar
21 Aljohn Fernandez South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: James Nakae
22 Issac Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes
23 Gilberto Hernandez
24 Alexander Robinson PAA/Empire Bikes
25 William Raus
26 Daniel Funk Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27 Alvarez Andres LUX Cycling
28 Michael Salvacion SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
29 Mel Echual Team Velocity
30 Diego Irigoyen
31 Fred Padron
32 Ranferi Perea Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
33 Aaron Preski OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
34 Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La Grange U21
35 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net
36 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes
37 Nathan Wilson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
38 Stephen Kennelly Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
39 Tobias Deardorff The Velo Ambassador Team
40 Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
41 Caleb Moore Encino Velo Cycling Club
42 Alexander Preski OTR Racing Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
43 Joey Scott TÍte de la Course Cycling
44 Anthony Rosales Bahati-WTR
45 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
46 Ryan Resella South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: James Nakae
47 Luis Castro S2C/Primal
48 Joe Rivas Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
49 Marco Sanchez
50 Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Mykoll Hernandez Unity Sports Cycling
3 Mario Lopez
4 Edwin Rodriguez
5 Andrew Osiadacz
6 Jaime Mejia
7 Zachary Rynew Bicycle.net
8 Jeff Welch Serious Cycling
9 Frank Londono
10 Jonathan Price
11 Chris Morgeson
12 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
13 Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling
14 Eduardo Hernandez
15 Danny Nguyen
16 Christian Torres
17 Justin Molina Serious Cycling
18 Paul Luna
19 Joel Arnold Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
20 Rod Marquez CBS Cycling
21 Victor Garibay
22 Vincent Nigro Big Orange Cycling
23 Eleazar Abriz
24 Amado Baladad
26 Steve Meister Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27 Anson Araujo Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNF Trevaughn Samuels Unity Sports Cycling Teammate Top 5: Mykoll Hernandez
DNF Jesus Menda
DNF John Flores
Finishers: Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
3 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
4 Hawley Hernandez
5 Adarah Vossoughi horton
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
3 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
4 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
5 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Samantha Heinrich Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
7 Amy Benner B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
8 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
9 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
10 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
11 Amy Firth Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
12 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing
13 Lauren Mulwitz Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denise Mueller
14 Christina Birch
15 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
16 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
17 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
18 Suzan Given SkyFlash Racing
19 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denise Mueller
20 Lea Adams Southern California Velo
21 Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denise Mueller
22 Karen Meske SkyFlash Racing
23 Dara Rogers Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
24 Nicole Leroux Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denise Mueller
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21
3 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing
4 Melanie Mendavia OTR Racing
5 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Hanneke Lourens
7 Victoria Duke
8 Thialor Mize
9 Alexandria Sarkisian
10 Kym Perfetto
11 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles
12 Ginger Boyd
13 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
14 Jennifer Savoy Serious Cycling
15 Abigail Mccrea Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
16 Ondine Izuno
17 Jessy Rae whitehead
18 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
19 Lynda Fritsche B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
20 Elena Haro
21 Leslie Kaplan
DNF Sarah Bartlett
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 2