Log In
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence • Apr 17 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Kline BISSELL 1:14:38
1
2 Jamie Clinton Chester County Cycling Foundati 1:14:38
2
3 Clayton Barrows Century Road Club Association 1:14:38
3
4 Robin Carpenter 1:14:38
4
5 Bobby Lea 1:14:38
5
6 Ryan Shebelsky Chester County Cycling Foundati 1:14:39
6
7 Augusto Sanchez 1:14:39
7
8 Stephan Kincaid 1:14:39
8
9 Michael Chauner Pelotonia cycling Team powered 1:14:39
9
10 Andreas Fliessgarten 1:14:39
10
11 Gary Steinberg Brauer - Mick Management 1:14:40
11
12 William (booey) Hottenstein FCS/ Metro Volkswagen 1:14:40
12
13 Edward Krasnai Lancaster Regional Cycling Team 1:14:40
13
14 Barry Miller Pista Elite 1:14:40
14
15 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle 1:14:40
15
16 Garrett Olsen Haymarket Bicycles 1:14:40
16
17 Joseph Whitman Century Road Club Association 1:14:40
17
Teammate Top 5: Clayton Barrows
18 Richard Straub The Performance Lab p/b Caffein 1:14:41
18
19 Fabian Muth TEAM SCHWALBE 1:14:41
19
20 Mark Light Liberty Cycle 1:14:41
20
21 Mitchell Jacaruso Century Road Club Association 1:14:41
21
Teammate Top 5: Clayton Barrows
22 Paul Chooweenam Alanis/Team Alanis 1:14:41
22
23 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffein 1:14:41
23
24 Brett Kielick QCW 1:14:42
24
25 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling 1:14:42
25
26 Andrew Johnson Mason Dixon Velo 1:14:42
26
27 Max Korus BikeReg.com/Cannondale 1:14:42
27
28 Unknown Rider
28
29 Ryan Smolko Chester County Velo 1:14:43
29
30 Russell Blake Lancaster Regional Cycling Team 1:14:43
30
31 Bob Reuther 1:14:45
31
32 Matthew Furlow QCW Cycling 1:14:45
32
33 Warren Holzman Chester County Cycling Foundati 1:14:45
33
Teammate Top 5: Jamie Clinton
34 Andrew Kuklis Team Lion of Flanders.com 1:14:45
34
35 Kyle Wamsley BISSELL 1:14:46
35
Teammate Win: Shane Kline
36 Andrew Wulfkuhle Charm City Cycling LLC 1:14:46
36
37 Bart Torre Lancaster Regional Cycling Team 1:14:47
37
38 Ryan Pomajevich Team Lion of Flanders.com 1:14:48
38
39 Mike Miller 1:14:49
39
40 Joseph Wentzell QCW Cycling 1:14:52
41 Frederick Billet Chester County Cycling Foundati 1:14:54 Teammate Top 5: Jamie Clinton
42 John Loehner Century Road Club Association 1:15:03 Teammate Top 5: Clayton Barrows
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Geist Chester County Cycling Foundati 0:49:11
Off The Front
2 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0:49:12
Off The Front
3 Saleem Coates TRI STATE 0:49:13
Off The Front
4 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles 0:49:48
1
5 Michelle Bishop 0:49:49
2
6 Dana Walton Chester County Cycling Foundati 0:49:49
3
Teammate Win: Kimberly Geist
7 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen 0:49:49
4
8 Anne Racioppi Riptide Cycling 0:49:49
5
9 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized 0:49:50
6
10 Amy Miner NorEast Cycling 0:49:50
7
11 Cheri Fager Pallas Athene Women's Cycling 0:49:50
8
12 Virginia Solomon Century Road Club Association 0:49:50
9
13 Dana Cuomo Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc 0:49:51
10
14 Melissa Garcia Chester County Cycling Foundati 0:49:51
11
Teammate Win: Kimberly Geist
15 Kaitlyn Lawrence Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 0:49:51
12
16 Mandy Marquardt Team Type 1 0:49:51
13
17 ? ? 0:49:51
14
18 Patricia Marzi Chester County Cycling Foundati 0:49:51
15
Teammate Win: Kimberly Geist
19 Laura Hellenthal QCW Cycling 0:49:52
16
20 Triein Caraila BREAKAWAY 0:49:52
17
21 Kristina Whelan Pallas Athene Women's Cycling 0:49:52
18
22 Becca Schepps Team Type 1 0:49:52
19
23 Nonnie Howard HUMAN ZOOM 0:49:52
20
24 Kristy Swope Riptide Cycling 0:49:52
21
25 Julia Lonchar Human Zoom Cycling 0:49:52
22
26 Christine Saraceni Guys Racing Club 0:49:53
23
27 Kelley Bethoney Pallas Athene Women's Cycling 0:49:53
24
28 Amy Cutler Riptide Cycling 0:49:53
25
29 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:49:53
26
30 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom Cycling 0:49:53
27
31 Leslie Winters Virginia Beach Velo/East Coast 0:49:54
28
32 Dana Hanchin Sturdy Girl Cycling 0:49:54
29
33 Bailey Semian Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 0:49:54
30
34 Kristine Church Human Zoom Cycling 0:49:54
31
35 Pamela Schmaldinst Vortex Cycling Club 0:49:55
32
36 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles 0:49:55
33
Teammate Top 5: Christine Fennessy
37 Lisa Bowerman Sturdy Girl Cycling 0:49:55
34
38 Antonina Esposto Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:52:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Engle Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:56:33
1
2 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2
Teammate Win: Micah Engle
3 Tommy Schubert Tri State Velo
3
4 David Casale Tri State Velo
4
5 Mitchell Jacaruso Century Road Club Association
5
6 Frank Arroyo Century Road Club Association
6
7 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
7
8 Samuel Frias
8
9 James Guardino QCW Cycling
9
10 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle
10
11 Matthew Doyal Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
11
12 Manuel Caliz Speeddream Sports
12
13 Mark Flis Human Zoom Cycling
13
14 Dave Gullick
14
15 Timothy Matthews Team Big Ring-Realcyclist.com
15
16 Robert Biese Vortex Cycling Club
16
17 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo
17
18 Calvin Hoops Speeddream Sports
18
19 Steven Smith
19
20 Wei Chen Century Road Club Association
20
Teammate Top 5: Mitchell Jacaruso
21 Michael Ciunci Human Zoom Cycling
21
22 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling
22
23 Clint Dager Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife
23
24 Calan Farley Chester County Cycling Foundation
24
25 Greg Horrocks Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.com
25
26 Matthew Voyer Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
26
Teammate Win: Micah Engle
27 Christopher Meacham Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
27
Teammate Win: Micah Engle
28 Jonathan D'alba
28
29 Jeffrey Toth QCW Cycling
29
30 Ryan Shank QCW Cycling
30
31 Greg Kaplan
31
32 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo
32
33 Matthew Diefenbach Chester County Cycling Foundation
33
34 John Linvill GUYS
34
35 Michael Gagliano
35
36 Mike Festa
36
37 Keith Plunkett Kapelmuur Independent
37
38 Jonathan Beyer Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
38
39 Alexander Roberts Lost Boys Racing inc.
39
40 Mark Buyyounouski Zen Masters Racing
40
41 Bryan Hitch Elite Racing
41
42 John Rachfal Tri State Velo
42
Teammate Top 5: Tommy Schubert
43 Jonathan Glick Speeddream Sports
43
44 Joseph Gadomski
44
45 ? ?
45
46 Eric Fredericks Mainline Cycling
46
47 Taylor Lantz Speeddream Sports
47
48 Matt Harriss
48
49 Scott Gomble
49
50 Keith Hatton Elite Racing
50
51 Leroy Hayes QCW Cycling
51
52 Dan Lavelle Philadelphia Ciclismo
52
53 Michael Coyle QCW Cycling
53
54 Barry Klein Mason Dixon Velo
54
55 Thomas Lyons Mainline Cycling
55
56 Thomas Dreyer Phenix Velo Club
56
57 Andrew Quinn
57
58 Daniel Langlois Bicycle Therapy
58
59 Drew Karlberg Phenix Velo Club
59
60 Edward Klock-mccook Human Zoom Cycling
60
61 Erik Mitchell
61
62 Adam Nordmeyer Sweathogs Racing
62
63 Thomas Ratzell GS Simmeria
63
64 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy
64
65 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy
65
66 Gerald Adasavage Embrocation Cycling Journal
66
67 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo
67
68 Charles Thompson SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
68
69 Noah Granigan Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
69
70 Rob Allen Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
70
Finishers: Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fickinger Peter 47:54.1
1
2 Wilson John 47:54.2
2
3 Stone Gordon Zen Masters Racing 47:54.4
3
4 Black Michael Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc 47:54.7
4
5 Schaeffer Jeff GS Simmeria 47:54.9
5
6 Bunting Luke Zen Masters Racing 47:55.1
6
7 Rapolas Ryan QCW 47:55.1
7
8 Bowman Michael Blue Mountain Velo 47:55.2
8
9 Fenstermacher Jared 47:55.3
9
10 Darrin Miskiewicz Philadelphia Ciclismo 47:55.7
10
11 Rohrbaugh Evans Keystone Velo Club 47:55.7
11
12 Houlik Zachary Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 47:56.1
12
13 Brandon Krasley YOUNG MEDALIST 47:56.1
13
14 Darren Linkin QCW Cycling 47:56.2
14
15 Linvill John GUYS 47:56.5
15
16 Noonan Todd GS Simmeria 47:56.7
16
Teammate Top 5: Schaeffer Jeff
17 Hayes Leroy QCW Cycling 47:57.2
17
18 Gormley Shaun Chester County Velo 47:57.4
18
19 Mark Allain Spokes Bike Shop 47:57.5
19
20 Fody Alan Tri State Velo 47:57.7
20
21 Dennis Mark Blue Mountain Velo 47:58.5
21
22 Mchugh Michael Central Bucks Velo 47:58.6
22
23 ? ? 47:58.9
23
24 Carter Josh Philadelphia Ciclismo 47:59.3
24
25 Gerald Voyer GS Simmeria 48:00.7
25
Teammate Top 5: Schaeffer Jeff
26 So Anthony Bicycle Therapy 48:01.8
26
27 Zielinski Gregory Team DBB/Deep Blue 48:01.8
27
28 Moore Kristofer 48:02.7
28
29 Neistat Dean 48:03.9
29
30 Ortiz Frank 48:05.0
30
31 Kenn Barfell Team DBB/Deep Blue 48:05.2
31
32 Cadwalader Jason Horizon Racing 48:05.5
32
33 Ambacher Richard Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 48:06.8
33
34 Alford Joshua QCW Cycling 48:07.3
34
35 ? ? 48:09.6
35
36 Porter Mike GUYS 48:13.8
37 Hendrickson Scott Philadelphia Ciclismo 48:14.4
38 Cowans Samuel QCW Cycling 48:16.3
39 Goodwin Scott 48:25.4
40 Wacik Brian 48:25.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Festa Pallas Athene Women's Cycling 0:41:06
1
2 Chloe Chepigin Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:41:06
2
3 Jacqueline Mcclure QCW Cycling 0:41:06
3
4 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:41:06
4
5 Barbara Statton Sturdy Girl Cycling 0:41:06
5
6 Mary Lasota Chester County Velo 0:41:06
6
7 Kristin Borda C C Evesham 0:41:07
7
8 Joanne Abbruzzesi CHESTER COUNTY 0:41:07
8
9 Valerie Gould 0:41:07
9
10 Sarah Grogan Human Zoom Cycling 0:41:07
10
11 Lindsey Knast 0:41:07
11
12 Susan Seyboldt Riptide Cycling 0:41:07
12
13 Angelia Fick Bicycle Therapy 0:41:07
13
14 Mary Mulderrig 0:41:08
14
15 Judi Rivera Sturdy Girl Cycling 0:41:08
15
Teammate Top 5: Barbara Statton
16 Annie Risemberg QCW Cycling 0:41:08
16
Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Mcclure
17 Maria Dziembowska Pallas Athene Women's Cycling 0:41:09
17
Teammate Win: Lauren Festa
18 Julie Wright 0:41:09
18
19 Maria Manan 0:41:10
19
20 Michelle Lee Bicycle Therapy 0:41:10
20
21 Beth Fayant Sturdy Girl Cycling 0:41:10 Teammate Top 5: Barbara Statton
22 Heather Wnorowski Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 0:41:10
23 Cindi Bardman 0:41:11
24 David Novak Upstate Velo 0:36:44
25 Dag Anderson Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 0:36:52
26 Nicholas Roeder Tri State Velo 0:36:53
27 Noah Granigan Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 0:36:53
28 Zachary Semian Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 0:36:53
29 Christopher Meacham Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:36:53 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Chepigin
30 Micah Engle Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:36:54 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Chepigin
31 Justin Thompson QCW Cycling 0:36:55 Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Mcclure
32 Connor Campbell 0:36:57
33 Festus Aigbokhai QCW Cycling 0:37:02 Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Mcclure
34 Zach Bender Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 0:37:05
35 Matthew Voyer Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:37:14 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Chepigin
36 Alec White QCW Cycling 0:38:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Mcclure
37 Zachary Hutchins Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 0:39:02
Off The Back
38 Kaitlyn Lawrence Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club 0:40:11
Off The Back
39 Alexandre Chepigin Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:42:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chloe Chepigin
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec White QCW Cycling 0:37:05
1
2 Festus Aigbokhai QCW Cycling 0:37:05
2
Teammate Win: Alec White
3 Cameron Piper Villanova University 0:37:06
3
4 Mike Stevens Chester County Velo / Bike Line 0:37:06
4
5 Joshua Cantor QCW Cycling 0:37:06
5
Teammate Win: Alec White
6 Keith Gray 0:37:06
6
7 Rick Garlock Guys Racing Club 0:37:07
7
8 Eric Andreus 0:37:07
8
9 Tim Smith 0:37:07
9
10 Clyde Wright 0:37:07
10
11 Cody Gillenwater QCW Cycling 0:37:08
11
Teammate Win: Alec White
12 David Mcginn 0:37:08
12
13 Byron Horgash Sunnybrook Racing/Professional 0:37:08
13
14 Sean Butler 0:37:09
14
15 Justin Thompson QCW Cycling 0:37:18 Teammate Win: Alec White
16 Joshua Scoll 0:37:22
17 Ross Creed QCW Cycling 0:38:21
1
Teammate Win: Alec White
18 Michael Degregoris QCW Cycling 0:38:21
2
Teammate Win: Alec White
19 Max Calder 0:38:21
3
20 Cj Rudy 0:38:21
4
21 Dean Clark 0:38:21
5
22 Lindy Barile GS Simmeria 0:38:21
6
23 Eric Greenberg Sunnybrook Racing/Professional 0:38:21
7
24 Travis Forney Cycle Sports/Doylestown Wheelme 0:38:21
8
25 Eric Gingold QCW Cycling 0:38:21
9
Teammate Win: Alec White
26 Joshua Caesar Kissena Cycling Club 0:38:21
10
27 Benjamin Fong Sunnybrook Racing/Professional 0:38:21
11
28 John Otto 0:38:21
12
29 Scott Bralow Mainline Cycling 0:38:21
13
30 Potnde Vsysewski 0:38:21
14
31 Michael Fuller 0:38:21
15
32 Jamie Orr Sunnybrook Racing/Professional 0:38:21
16
33 James Horstmann 0:38:21
17
34 Michael Musgnug First State Velo Sport 0:38:21
18
35 Frank Lowery 0:38:21
19
36 Edy Salazar 0:38:21
20
37 Vincent Maimone Tri State Velo 0:38:21
21
38 Andrew Eckstein 0:38:21
22
39 Todd Wenger 0:38:21
23
40 Unknown Rider 0:38:21
24
41 Evan Hollenshade 0:38:21
25
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:36:35
2 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:36:37 Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
3 Tyler Nothstein Chester County Cycling Foundati 0:37:16
4 William Pestcoe Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:37:16 Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
5 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:37:17 Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
6 Peter Harris Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:38:20 Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
7 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:38:21 Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
8 Jeremy Boyle Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:38:21 Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
9 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:38:22 Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
10 Joshua Case QCW Cycling 0:38:22
11 Philip Magorry 0:39:10
12 Daniel Lauritzen Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:39:20 Teammate Win: Zachary Houlik
13 Josiah Clark Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B 0:40:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Krasley YOUNG MEDALIST 0:29:07
2 Marcy Bardman YOUNG MEDALIST 0:29:16 Teammate Win: Brandon Krasley
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:27:11
2 Tyler Mower Team Citius 0:27:12
3 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:27:59 Teammate Win: Stuart Witkowski
4 Zach Prebosnyak Vortex Cycling Club 0:29:01
5 Alec Ratzell Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc 0:29:02
6 Magnus Hartwell YOUNG MEDALIST 0:29:03 Teammate Win: Stuart Witkowski
7 Ian Kleinguenther 0:30:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Hamilton PA Masters RC 0:46:05
Off The Front
2 Kenneth Wareham Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc 0:46:06
Off The Front
3 Keith Davies Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 0:46:06
Off The Front
4 Nao Yamashita Cycledrome Bicycling Team 0:46:07
Off The Front
5 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC 0:46:33
1
Teammate Win: Joe Hamilton
6 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 0:46:33
2
7 Robert Grimwood PA Masters RC 0:46:33
3
Teammate Win: Joe Hamilton
8 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 0:46:34
4
Teammate Win: Joe Hamilton
9 Jan Felice Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc 0:46:34
5
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Wareham
10 Kevin Saint clair Mainline Cycling 0:46:34
6
11 Darin Benson Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc 0:46:35
7
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Wareham
12 Michael Csuy PA Masters RC 0:46:35
8
Teammate Win: Joe Hamilton
13 Mike Zban Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc 0:46:35
9
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Wareham
14 Thomas Lyons Mainline Cycling 0:46:35
10
15 Unknown Rider
11
16 John Spittel THRU-IT-ALL 0:46:35
12
17 Unknown Rider
13
18 Gordon Stone Zen Masters Racing 0:46:35
14
19 Joseph Piscitello PA Masters RC 0:46:35
15
Teammate Win: Joe Hamilton
20 Stephen Baumbach Cycledrome Bicycling Team 0:46:36
16
Teammate Top 5: Nao Yamashita
21 Robert Livingston 0:46:36
17
22 David Ebling Altra Motion 0:46:36
18
23 James Best Cycledrome Bicycling Team 0:46:36
19
Teammate Top 5: Nao Yamashita
24 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club 0:46:36
20
25 Christopher Candy Tri State Velo 0:46:36
21
26 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0:46:36
22
27 Doug Morris Guys Racing Club 0:46:36
23
28 Kip Jansen Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc 0:46:37
24
29 Michael Richey Tri State Velo 0:46:38
25
30 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling 0:46:38
26
31 Paul Mcdonald Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc 0:46:38
27
32 Daniel Conlin Team DBB/Deep Blue 0:46:39
28
33 Dean Foster QCW Cycling 0:46:39
29
34 Ryan Mitchell PA Masters RC 0:46:39
30
Teammate Win: Joe Hamilton
35 Unknown Rider
31
36 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing 0:46:53
37 Stephen Marchioro Mainline Cycling 0:47:02
38 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle 0:47:03
39 Charles Carnila mambo kings 0:47:04 Teammate Top 5: Keith Davies
40 Matthew Diefenbach Chester County Cycling Foundati 0:47:10
Off The Back
41 Paul Inglis Team DBB/Deep Blue 0:50:05
Off The Back
42 William Patterson Team DBB/Deep Blue 0:53:57
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Carnila 0:57:31
1
2 Robert Kehl Guys Racing Club 0:57:31
2
3 Joe Pepwoski 0:57:31
3
4 Jay Gaunt Mainline Cycling 0:57:32
4
5 Martin Lorenz Guys Racing Club 0:57:32
5
6 Thomas Kellogg Tri State Velo 0:57:32
6
7 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:57:32
7
8 Richard Steele Tri State Velo 0:57:32
8
9 Philip Stanley Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0:57:32
9
10 Barry Free ERA Cycling 0:57:33
10
11 William Care ERA Cycling 0:57:33
11
12 Gregory Ruch Tri State Velo 0:57:35
12
13 Pat Marzi SALAMANDER 0:57:38
14 Dennis Witmer Team DBB/Deep Blue 0:57:38
15 Jay Hoffman Tri State Velo 0:57:41
16 John Capaldo Tri State Velo 0:57:47
17 John Hamilton Mainline Cycling 0:57:49 Teammate Top 5: Jay Gaunt
18 Mark Matthews L'Equipe DeVille 0:59:28
Off The Back
19 Edward Peterson Pro Pedals Bike Shop 0:59:28
Off The Back
20 John Miller QCW Cycling 0:59:29
Off The Back
21 Kevin Tuttle Mainline Cycling 0:59:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jay Gaunt
22 David Frankford Mainline Cycling 1:00:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jay Gaunt
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2