Log In
Ride Sally Ride • May 7 2017
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto
2 Nima Ebrahimnejad
3 Sait Arana DistrictTaco Racing
4 John Dove
5 Ranjodh Gill TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
6 Aaron Hotaling
7 Peter Custer
8 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
9 Ryan Knight C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
10 Taylor Pearman Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
11 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 Ron Francoise tuazon BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA
13 Dan Underwood Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
14 Marc Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
16 Nicholas Taylor Team Beyer Auto Teammate Win: Donald Brew
17 Matthew Latyszonek
18 Ryan Buerman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Mark Lewis TEAM BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
20 Guy Tawney C3?Twenty20 Cycling
21 Christopher Danko NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22 Daniel Proulx
23 Anwar Gorham
24 Brian Weightman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
25 Jose Escobar BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA
26 Collin Magnetti Artemis Racing
27 Frazier Marc
28 Michael Russo BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA
29 David Stauffer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
30 Hayden Westberry CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing
31 Sam Guzman Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
32 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
33 Nick Ilyashevich
34 Michael Grant CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing
35 Kyle Baca NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
36 David Osborne
37 Michael King NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
38 Pierce Schmerge TEAM BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
40 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Sait Arana
41 Andrew Friend DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Sait Arana
42 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefits LSV
44 Dan Netzer Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
45 John Churan WWVC Racing
46 Caleb Christian USMES
48 Greg Abbott
49 Jose Nunez
50 David Fuentes dope Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
51 Shaun Abell BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA
52 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
53 Chad Capobianco DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Sait Arana
54 Christopher Guepe
55 Allan Wallace
56 Frank Cundiff
DNF Chris Brennan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
DNF Thomas Carey Cheerbacks / Fat Frogs Racing
59 Michael Kingery Team Beyer Auto Teammate Win: Donald Brew
60 Timothy Meyers NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Scott Catanzaro DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Sait Arana
61 Sean Price WWVC Racing
DNF Jason Funderburk Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
62 Ezra Kahn C3-Twenty20 Cycling
63 James Miceli PTS Racing
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Team Beyer Auto Teammate Win: Donald Brew
64 Dimitri Lemus Haymarket/ Starlight Custom Apparel
DNF Zach Gregg Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
DNF Robb Hampton TEAM BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
DNF William Longwell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Patrick Raines Hearts Racing Team
DNF Andrew Shelby TEAM BIKE DOCTOR Teammate Top 5: Ranjodh Gill
DNF Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto Teammate Win: Donald Brew
DNF Jacob Vellaccio
DNF Scot Jaworski
DNF Kate Kirkpatrick
DNF Jason Luttrell
DNF Eli Hengst
DNF Benjamin Harris
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefits LSV
2 Timothy Meyers NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
4 William Longwell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Justin Markunas VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
6 Christopher Danko NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7 Hayden Westberry CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing
8 Anwar Gorham
9 David Stryffeler Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
10 Benjamin Harris
11 Daniel Gohlke Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick
12 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC
13 Jacob Vellaccio
14 Stokely Samuel Artemis Racing
15 Scott Kozicki DistrictTaco Racing
16 Thomas Carey
17 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing
18 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
19 David Stauffer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Timothy Meyers
20 Drew Hogg
21 Joshua Spokes
22 Will Mitchell DistrictTaco Racing
23 Eric Link
24 Jean Paul willio
25 Caleb Christian USMES
26 John Churan WWVC Racing
27 Thomas Bailey VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Sean Chisham
28 Jon Balatbat WWVC Racing
29 Ryan Collins Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
30 Peter Steyaert Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
31 Scott Wisseman Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
32 Michael Kirby VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Sean Chisham
33 Ryan Buerman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Timothy Meyers
34 Eric Sorensen VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Sean Chisham
36 Christopher Guepe
37 James Doyle WWVC Racing
38 Jason Acuna
39 Harry Coldren
40 Jason Funderburk Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
41 Evan Goldberg
42 Chris Brennan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Sean Chisham
DNF Kyle Baca NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Timothy Meyers
44 Kaitlyn Mittan
DNF Francisco Covas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Timothy Meyers
45 Collin Magnetti Artemis Racing
DNF Chris Crane
DNF Nick Ilyashevich NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Timothy Meyers
DNF Christopher Khanoyan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Timothy Meyers
DNF Fischer Maris
DNF Sean Price WWVC Racing
DNF Mary Schmerge Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
DNF Joshua Woodson WWVC Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 46   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tannon Blankenship Richmond Velo Sport
2 Clay Moulton VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
3 Michael Anderson Phase Cycling
4 Christopher Kallapodi WWVC Racing
5 John Sylvester NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6 Torrence Rogers
7 Brian Price DistricTaco Racing
8 Noel Medrano CaryTown Bicycle
9 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Kallapodi
10 Andrew Mclaren Veloworks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Clay Moulton
11 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo
12 Steve Dorst Squadra Coppi
13 Dennis Short PoWER
14 Samuel Kristy Crosshairs Cycling
15 Kelvin Scott US Military Endurance Sports
16 Chris Mulee WWVC Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Kallapodi
17 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
18 Eli Grosser Rock Creek Velo
19 Tommy Mccauley Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Anderson
20 Christian Zegal DistrictTaco Racing
21 Charles Pistole
22 Anthony Carter GII RACE TEAM/BIKE DOCTOR OF WALDOR
23 Christopher Koehler Blue Ridge Cycling p/b Reynolds GM/
24 David Lopez DistrictTaco Racing
25 Marco Scuriatti
26 Michael Waltman DistrictTaco Racing
27 Owen Wilson Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Anderson
28 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
29 Cameron Quick Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Anderson
30 Llewellyn Davis
31 Daniel Schoeff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
32 Drew Marvin
33 Chris Christakis Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick
34 Luca Greenspun Rock Creek Velo
35 Andrew Nelson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
36 Samuel Bush-joseph NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
37 Christopher Burns Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Cons
38 Erik Argueta DistrictTaco Racing
39 Patrick Maloney VeloWorks-Spokes Etc. Teammate Top 5: Clay Moulton
40 Pete Doyle
41 Timothy Smiley WWVC Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Kallapodi
42 Jason Combs VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Clay Moulton
43 Eric Brooks DistrictTaco Racing
44 Juan Constanza PHASE Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Anderson
45 Brian Rivera VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Clay Moulton
46 Bryan Norwood Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Anderson
47 Michael Wierzbicki Richmond Velo Sports
48 Douglass Gyatt PoWER
49 James Sharp NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
50 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Cons
51 Brandon Newsome Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds GM/
52 Michael Oneil
DNF Jason Betteker FAS Cycling
DNF Ryan Bower Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
DNF James Bumbaugh Patuxent Velo
DNF Mike Edwards Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Anderson
DNF James Freire Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
DNF Samuel Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
DNF Terry Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
DNF Samuel Goldberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
DNF Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo
DNF Adrian Jones Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Anderson
DNF Joseph Kennedy Rock Creek Velo
DNF Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
DNF Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: John Sylvester
DNF Zac Quinn Veloworks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Clay Moulton
DNF Jesse Rider Rock Creek Velo
DNF David Rodgers DistrictTaco Racing
DNF Gerardo Sore Bike Doctor / Visit Frederick
DNF Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing
DNF Terry Thomas PHASE Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Anderson
DNF Usman Zafar DistrictTaco Racing
DNF Jonah Killy
DNF James Maiden
Finishers: Cat 4: 73   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Cordaro District Taco Racing
2 Ryan Warfield Adventures For the Cure
3 Michael Edwards Phase Cycling
4 Jamel Brown
5 Franz Loyola
6 Henry Germakne
7 Jeremy Vaughan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
8 Gregory Walker
9 Joe Garcia
10 Scott Coulter
11 Erik Crandlemire NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 Peter Schultz
13 Matthew Nelson Full Spectrum Racing
14 Mark Kavanagh WWVC Racing
15 Phil Corbin
16 Michael O'brien
17 Douglas Crooke Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
18 Bryce Austin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Simon Thrush Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
20 Pedro Maya
21 Dan Wright WWVC Racing
22 Max Vickerman
23 Donald Watkins Whole Wheel Velo Club
24 Paul Blake
25 Michael Davis USMES
26 Toney Rogers Getting It In Cyclists
27 Steven Benitez Prince Wiliam Elite
28 Demetris Taylor PHASE Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Edwards
29 James Mackeith
30 John Moore Getting It In Cyclists
31 Orlandes Howard GII
32 Saad Reza Velocipede P/B Quadtec Solutions
33 Daniel Schumacher US Military Cycling
34 Steven Weiss NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
35 Eric Hayman Prince William Elite Racing
36 Connor Stemple
37 Eric Chen
38 Junaid Ahmed Velocipede P/B Quadtec Solutions
DNF Jonathan Hall
DNF Todd Kinkead Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
Finishers: Cat 5: 39   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Casper HPC
2 Nathan Cusack Rock Creek Velo
3 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo
4 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Dmitriy Osipov RCV
6 Roman Steis NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7 Zander Greenspun Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Nathan Cusack
DNF William Burns Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Cons
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 Artun Duransoy NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
3 Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo
4 Jack Levine NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
5 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists
6 Zachary Safford Rock Creek Velo
7 Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
8 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hardee
9 Andre Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
10 Matthew Kennedy Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hardee
11 Ze-nable Adisalem Phoenix Bikes
12 Patrick Gearhart Phoenix Bikes
13 Marshall Austin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Tobias Klein
DNF Daniel Cooper Phoenix Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Brew
2 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Greg Abbott NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 R Cameron holland Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
5 John Dove District Taco Elite Cycling
6 Sam Guzman Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
7 Gill Ranjodh
8 Matthew Latyszonek
9 Jeff Chun
10 Francisco Covas
11 Daniel Proulx
12 Pierce Schmerge TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
13 Loren Barisch World Cup Ski & Cycle
14 Jose Escobar
15 Kate Kirkpatrick
16 Jason Acuna
17 John Whittington
18 Peter Steyaert Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: R Cameron holland
19 Steve Fife TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
20 David Fuentes dope Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: R Cameron holland
21 Michael Stearns
22 Robb Hampton TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
23 Eli Hengst
24 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
25 Dan Underwood Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: R Cameron holland
26 Aaron Hotaling
27 Jose Nunez
DNF Brian Barnes Team Beyer Auto
DNF James Freire Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: R Cameron holland
DNF Lisa Young NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bailey VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
2 Joshua Woodson WWVC Racing
3 Cameron Quick Phase Cycling
4 John Bowsher Unattached
5 Michael Anderson Phase Cycling
6 Matthew Albanese TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
7 Steve Fife TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
8 Daniel Burns
9 Francisco Covas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10 Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC
12 Dennis Short PoWER
13 Mark Scott NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14 Steve Dorst
15 Chris Crane
16 Joe Mazza VeloLabs Racing
17 Kevin Gallo
18 Kelvin Scott US Military Endurance Sports
19 Torrence Rogers
20 Rick Tucker
21 Edward Patrick
22 Jon Balatbat WWVC Racing Teammate Top 5: Joshua Woodson
23 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Win: Thomas Bailey
24 Matthew Kasprzak NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
25 Llewellyn Davis NCVC
26 Jason Acuna
27 James Kohler VeloLabs Racing
28 Carlos Goncalves
29 Michael Oneil
30 John Sylvester NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
31 Drake Jordan PTuning
32 Dheva Raja
34 Eric Dempster Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
35 Eric Sorensen VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Win: Thomas Bailey
37 Joseph Jefferson
38 Scott Noren
39 Owen Wilson
40 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
41 Patrick Maloney VeloWorks-Spokes Etc. Teammate Win: Thomas Bailey
42 Clay Moulton VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Win: Thomas Bailey
44 James Sharp NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
45 Marc Koblentz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
46 Juan Constanza PHASE Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cameron Quick
DNF Adrian Jones Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cameron Quick
48 Clifton Gray Artemis
49 Justin Markunas VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Win: Thomas Bailey
DNF Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
50 Michael Kirby VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Win: Thomas Bailey
51 Ted Harris Ocean Velo Club/Culver&Pierson Hous
DNF Matt Pickworth VeloLabs Racing
52 James Freire Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
DNF Kevin Brownstein
53 Mike Edwards Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cameron Quick
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad
2 Mario Zometa kelly benefit strategies/ LSV elite
3 Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing
4 Michael King NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho
6 David Schaff
7 Erik Engle HydroMonkey
8 Marc Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Michael King
9 Dan Netzer Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
10 Andreas Gutzeit NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Michael King
11 Mark Sommers
12 Matthew Albanese
14 Ramon Benitez
15 Craig Guensch Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
16 Christopher Woltemade AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
17 Joe Mazza VeloLabs Racing
17 Shaun Abell BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA
18 Daniel Burns
19 Marc Frazer
20 Rui Ponte
22 Harry Fang
23 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
24 Cameron Quick
DNF Benjamin Basham Peaks Coaching Group
DNF Zachary Browne Raw Talent Ranch Racing
DNF J Butler Squadra Coppi
DNF Harry Coldren Properties on the Potomac Cycling T
DNF Steve Dorst Squadra Coppi
DNF Charles Langley Cheerbacks Dot Com of Fat Frogs Rac
DNF Francis P lindo VDAY
DNF Bryan Norwood Phase Cycling
DNF Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
DNF James Stroud Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
DNF Joseph Jefferson
DNF Michael Kingery
DNF Douglas Philippone
DNF Shawn Fenty
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT
2 Erin Bougie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Maggie Barton
4 Dori Buckethal
5 Sue Mcquiston ABRT Teammate Win: Ainhoa Perez-diez
6 Lisa Young NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7 Laura Gcook Long & Foster
8 Melissa Tallent Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
9 Kaitlyn Mittan
10 Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten/Bike Stop Racing
11 Paige Kostanecki BRC Racing pb Reynolds GM-Subaru
12 Marni Harker Mid-atlantic Colavita Women?s Team
13 Chris Kelley Mid Altantic Colavita Women's Team
14 Robin Millican
15 Sarah Granade VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
16 Dixie House Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
17 Lindsay Donnellon
18 Beth Durman
19 Kim Bailey
20 Chandra Little Phase Cycling Team
DNF Mary Schmerge Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
DNF Lauren Peterson
DNF Cheryl Osborne
DNF Lauren Nesbitt
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marion Palmieri-nisseler Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
2 Angela Parrotta Team Sticky Fingers
3 Tina Pai VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
4 Christine Fuentes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
5 Chelsea Richwine
6 Gwenn Afton Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
DNF Lisa Jancy Team Sticky Fingers Teammate Top 5: Angela Parrotta
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Granade VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
2 Beth Durman Veloworks-Spokes Etc. Teammate Win: Sarah Granade
3 Kim Bailey VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Win: Sarah Granade
4 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
5 Maggie Rogers VeloLabs Racing
6 Carole Harris Phase Cycling
7 Dixie House Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
8 Jamie Morton VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Win: Sarah Granade
9 Lindsay Donnellon Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
10 Sydney Berry
11 Chandra Little Phase Cycling Team
12 Robin Millican
13 Melissa Kellstrom NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14 Yvette Macklin PHASE Cycling
15 Theresa Hall PHASE CYCLING
16 Lauren Nesbitt Phase Cycling
17 Samantha Williams
18 Amy Luebbering
19 Erica Stievecaldwell Mid Atlantic Colavita Women's Team
20 Leah Simon
21 Jacqueline Stallworth
22 Falecia Stuckey Getting It In Cyclist
DNF Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sarkisov
25 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlee Nelson
2 Kacey Lloyd
4 Christina Hosenfeld VeloLabs Racing
5 Kimberly Mason
DNF Eleanor Christopher Bike Rack Racing
DNF Barbara Hagerty
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
2 Azyra Franklin getting it in cyclist inc
3 Lidia Cusack Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Alyssa Sarkisov
4 Emma Covas Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Alyssa Sarkisov
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leeya Wang HPC
2 Viveka Gearhart Phoenix Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 2