Log In
Ontario Mid Season Criterium • May 21 2017
Dry, 90 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Tyler Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
3 Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development
4 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
5 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
6 Ellis Pedersen La Grange Development U21
7 Giovanni Lopez Neighborhood Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Daniel Park La Grange Development U21
3 Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development
4 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
5 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Jacob Ingwersen
6 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
7 Ari Elkins La Grange Development U21 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Park
8 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Eliseo Arevalo
10 Nicholas Nolfe
11 Huanxi Liu
DNF Colin Bybee
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Steve Cervantes GBS Racing
3 Jaden Rice
4 Austin Esser
5 Thomas Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
3 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange +21
4 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
5 Tony Rago Carefast
6 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Nathaniel Deibler
7 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Petzoldt
8 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
9 Miguel Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Petzoldt
10 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
11 Abner Torralba Team Velo City
12 Matthew Rhoads KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
13 Chris Gagne S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Petzoldt
14 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Petzoldt
DNF Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
DNF Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
DNF Johnny Lance OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Rago Carefast
2 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Ryan Dorris G3Foundation / Trek
4 Scott Matsuda BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
5 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
6 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
7 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
8 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
10 Darrick Mcvay Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
11 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
12 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
13 Chris Gagne S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
14 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
15 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Scott Cochran
16 Abner Torralba Team Velo City
17 Victor Caraballo
18 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
19 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
20 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
21 Scott Winzeler Les Rois Cycling Club
22 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
23 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
24 Jim Williamson
25 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
26 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
27 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
28 Patrick Caro Go Fast -Incycle
29 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
30 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
31 Eric Johnson G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
32 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
33 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Houston G3Foundation / Trek
2 Scott Winzeler Les Rois Cycling Club
3 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Randy Houston
4 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
5 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
6 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
7 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
8 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
9 Eric Johnson G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Win: Randy Houston
10 Darrick Mcvay Monster Media Elite Masters
11 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
12 Robert Knock US Military Endurance Sports
13 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
14 David Valero Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
15 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
16 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
17 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
18 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
19 Ivan Reynaldo beltran WTR cycling club
20 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
21 Victor Caraballo
22 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
23 Michael Araluce
24 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Delfino Pastrana
25 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
26 Stephen Watson
27 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
28 Steve Cullinan MORE Foundation Cycling Team
29 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
30 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
31 Sean Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
32 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
33 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
34 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
35 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
36 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
37 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
38 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
DNF Reginald Jones ironfly
DNF Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
DNF Jeff Penney MORE Foundation Cycling Team
DNF John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
2 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
3 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
4 Robert Knock US Military Endurance Sports
5 Scott Winzeler Les Rois Cycling Club
6 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Ridley Masters
7 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
8 John Avila G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Steven Strickler
9 Peter Espinoza Bahati Foundation
10 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
11 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
12 Robert Allen
13 Stephen Watson
14 Ivan Reynaldo beltran WTR cycling club
15 Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation
16 Paolo Fassari
17 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
18 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
DNF Reginald Jones ironfly
DNF Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
DNF Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyril Hunte BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
2 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
3 Steve Cullinan MORE Foundation Cycling Team
4 Nelson Alaan Lightning Velo
5 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
6 Jeff Penney MORE Foundation Cycling Team
7 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Leo Pettus
8 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
9 Michael Evans
10 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
11 James Swigart SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
12 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
13 Ralph Rivas
14 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
15 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
16 Jim Clouse WIN TEAM RACING
17 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo Teammate Top 5: Nelson Alaan
18 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Leo Pettus
DNF Hugh Lothrop
DNF Rogellio Padilla Citrus Valley Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
2 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
3 Callum Gordon
4 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance
5 Tyler Locke
6 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
7 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange +21
8 Marcus Cannon Cyclery USA
9 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
10 Juan Garibay
11 Christopher Rea Monster Media Racing
12 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Cory Williams
13 Chazmichael Morales JAKROO pb Chrome Industries
14 Alex Nelson Cyclery USA
15 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
16 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
17 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
18 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St
19 Nigel De sota Unity Sports Cycling
20 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Main St
21 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
22 Carlos Gonzalez GBS Racing
23 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
24 Juan Cisneros Eliel Factory Team
25 John Snapp Southern California Velo
26 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
27 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing
28 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com
29 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
30 Ronald Toth
31 Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
32 Cullen Browne
33 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
34 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
35 Travis Longfellow Southern California Velo - Main St
36 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
37 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
DNF Roberto Urquiza
DNF Holly Breck UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20
DNF Tyler Johnson Go Fast -Incycle
DNF Jake Marasco Go Fast -Incycle
DNF Alonso Talbert ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Michael Szerszunowicz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF James Doyle Monster Media Racing
DNF Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
DNF James Esser Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
DNF Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
DNF Rigoberto Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF David Kennedy OTR Racing
DNF Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Todd Gosselaar
DNF Scott Law
DNF Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
DNF Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
DNF Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
DNF Patrick Caro Go Fast -Incycle
DNF Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Lizbeth Urenos armas Velo Club La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Matt Brantveyn
3 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
4 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Matt Brantveyn
5 Tyler Johnson Go Fast -Incycle
6 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
7 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
8 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club
9 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
10 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Main St
11 Derrick Whitlatch
12 Andrew Erickson Carefast
13 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing
14 Sebouh Bazikian
15 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Charles Sutphin US Military Endurance Sports
17 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St
18 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
19 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
20 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
21 Jake Marasco Go Fast -Incycle Teammate Top 5: Tyler Johnson
22 David Kennedy OTR Racing
23 Carlos Gonzalez GBS Racing
24 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
25 Taylor Sisson Carefast
26 Salvador Cano S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
27 Luis Alvarado S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
28 Oscar Lopez Brockton Cycling
29 Frank Wyer
30 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo
DNF Michael Finlay US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Matthew Rhoads KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
DNF Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
DNF Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Romanenko
2 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
3 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
4 James Esser Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
5 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
7 Charles Sutphin US Military Endurance Sports
8 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
9 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
10 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
11 Taylor Sisson Carefast
12 Huy Nguyen PsyclePaths Cycling
13 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
15 Robert Knock US Military Endurance Sports
16 David Kennedy OTR Racing
17 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Chris Hynes
19 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
20 Fabian Valdivia DARE
21 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
22 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Boarman
23 Sebouh Bazikian
24 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
25 Norberto Galvan OTR Racing
26 Gabriel Gonzalez
27 Huy Nguyen PsyclePaths Cycling
28 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
29 Christian Cabral Go Fast -Incycle
30 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
31 Brian Uno Raceklean Cycling Team
32 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
33 Andrew Erickson Carefast
34 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
35 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
36 Brett Springe
37 Nathan Torres Go Fast -Incycle
38 George Orloff
39 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
40 Christian Rodriguez
41 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
42 Refujio Galvan
43 Julio Escamilla South Bay Wheelmen
44 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
45 Patrick Conneely CVC Racing
46 Anson Araujo Eliel Factory Team
47 Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Boarman
48 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling
49 Michael Finlay US Military Endurance Sports
50 Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
51 Joey Scott Tete de la Course Cycling
52 Zebulon Brown G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
53 Houtan Bineshtarigh Serious Cycling
54 Michael Cordts Go Fast
55 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Boarman
56 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
2 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
3 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles
4 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
5 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
6 Samuel Carlos
7 George Orloff
8 Nathan Torres Go Fast -Incycle
9 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
10 Paul Mason iSpeed Racing Teammate Win: Gil Ron
11 Houtan Bineshtarigh Serious Cycling
12 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
13 Leslie Makepeace
14 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
15 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
16 Brian Uno Raceklean Cycling Team
17 Octavio Marquez
18 Anson Araujo Eliel Factory Team
19 David Martos Bahati Foundation
20 Christian Cabral Go Fast -Incycle
21 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
22 Leighton Rice iSpeed Racing Teammate Win: Gil Ron
23 Julio Escamilla South Bay Wheelmen
24 Jonathan Fraser Bahati Foundation
25 Fabian Valdivia DARE
26 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
27 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
28 Brett Springe
29 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St
30 Joey Scott Tete de la Course Cycling
31 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
32 Refujio Galvan
33 Spencer Sterling
34 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Jason Stankaitis
35 Celso Dossantos Neighborhood Cyclery
36 Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
37 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Sophana Hap
38 Anthony Rosales Bahati Foundation
39 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
40 Michael Cordts Go Fast
41 Gabriel Gonzalez
DNF Ellis Pedersen La Grange Development U21
DQ Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling
2 Vaughn Nelson
3 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
4 Brian Uno Raceklean Cycling Team
5 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
6 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
7 Leighton Rice iSpeed Racing
8 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
9 Leslie Makepeace
10 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles
11 Gabriel Gonzalez
12 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
13 Jeffrey Bowens Team Redlands
14 Houtan Bineshtarigh Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Pedro Martinez
15 Ed Chavez
16 Spencer Sterling
17 Joseph Dalton Moment Bicycles
18 Adam Buckley Moment Bicycles
19 Adam Baker
20 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
21 Celso Dossantos Neighborhood Cyclery
22 Emmanuel Garcia
23 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
24 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
25 Patrick Augustin
26 Mark Carmen Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
27 Julian Rivera
28 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles
29 George Orloff
30 Jonathan Miller
31 Christian Torres Monster Media Elite Development
32 Paul Mason iSpeed Racing
33 Anson Araujo Eliel Factory Team
34 Brett Springe
35 Jared Wright
36 Pablo Barragan
37 Paul Chomsky
38 Thialor Mize Skyflash Racing
DNF Luis Pastrana
DNF Ryan Voth Team Redlands
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Pastrana
2 Christian Torres Monster Media Elite Development
3 Jose Ramos WIN TEAM RACING
4 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
5 Adam Baker
6 Bill Sanders Cycles Veloce
7 Ryan Flores
8 Luis Gutierrez Neighborhood Cyclery
9 Adam Buckley Moment Bicycles
10 John Baboyan Southern California Velo
11 Jared Wright
12 Irvin Zavaleta
13 Vaughn Nelson
14 Mark Carmen Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
15 Nathaniel Khoe Southern California Velo
16 Ricardo Zempoaltecatl
17 Tai On
18 Robert Manning
19 James Burthe
20 Ricardo Corral
21 Sergio Morquez
22 Allen Mecum Monster Media Racing
23 Dylan Nerren Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
24 Gilberto Zavaleta
25 Brandon Villasenor
Finishers: Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jazzy Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
3 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
4 Stella Hale SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1