Log In
BikeJam - Kelly Cup • May 21 2017
Overcast, 62 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness Juniors
2 Ansel Casper HPC
3 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo
4 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Ben Oldale
6 Julian Zegal RCV
7 Gus Lynott BYC Baltimore Youth Cycling
8 Nathan Niederhausen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Henry Neff
9 Dmitriy Osipov RCV Teammate Top 5: Pushkin Crocker
10 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling
12 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13 Colten Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
14 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Pushkin Crocker
15 Joseph Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
16 Jackson Foster
17 Nicholas Shaw BYC
18 Mitchell Jacobs Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Pushkin Crocker
19 Brydon Patschke BYC
20 Brendan Shaw BYC
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Carter Smoke or Blue Ribbon
2 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Artun Duransoy NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 Luca Scuriatti Rock Creek Velo
5 Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo
6 George Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic
7 Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
8 Aidan Joyce Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
9 Andre Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
10 Matthew Kennedy Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
11 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness Juniors
12 Ze-nable Adisalem Phoenix Bikes
13 Asher Tilghman
14 Santiago Castro-luna 2015
15 Liam Mcatee Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
16 Zachary Safford Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
17 Ansel Casper HPC
18 Marshall Austin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
19 Aditya Kumar Rockcreek velo Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
20 Connor Mahone ABRT
21 Dominic Brown
22 Daniel Cooper Phoenix Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 Vincent Madaffari ABRT
3 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral St
5 Ziad Lien Rock Creek Velo
6 Benjamin Hawley Phoenix Bikes
7 Tyler Phillips NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Alex Kasch
8 Jesse Rider Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Ziad Lien
9 Samuel Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Alex Kasch
10 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Alex Kasch
11 Artun Duransoy NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Alex Kasch
12 Matthew Hourihan Baltimore Youth Cycling
13 Ethan Joyce Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Ziad Lien
14 William Tikiob Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Siedor
15 Joseph Kennedy Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Ziad Lien
16 Eli Grosser Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Ziad Lien
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
2 August Myers Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Win: Logan Jones-wilkins
3 George Schulz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Win: Logan Jones-wilkins
4 Ryan Cullen Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Win: Logan Jones-wilkins
5 Willem Drescher Haymarket/SEAVS
6 Miles Dawkins Richmond Velo Sport
7 Marcus Provine Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
8 Tyler Mahone Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pax Huybers RCV
2 Chandler Evans
3 Paul Griffin Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Pax Huybers
4 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo
5 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Pax Huybers
6 Mateo Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Pax Huybers
7 Rafi Cressall RCV Teammate Win: Pax Huybers
8 Dashiell Bushnaq
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Kayne Endorphin Fitness
2 Annalise Williams Endorphin Fitness Teammate Win: Samantha Kayne
3 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling
4 Sabine Buccheri BYC
5 Maize Wimbush
6 Scarlett Edwards Rock Creek Velo
7 Azyra Franklin getting it in cyclist inc
8 Susan Kuhn Baltimore Youth Cycling Teammate Top 5: Emily Woolford
9 Emma Covas Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
2 Ec Heilbrun Endorphin Fitness
3 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling
4 Victoria Ruppenthal Baltimore Youth Cycling
5 Lucia Kaufmann Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Katherine Sarkisov
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Ye
2 Samara Cathirell Phoenix Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Madaffari ABRT
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
2 Lily Edwards Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Alyssa Sarkisov
3 Gemma Joyce Rock Creek Velo Teammate Win: Alyssa Sarkisov
4 Stella Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5 Becky Kuhn Baltimore Youth Cycling
6 Ava Foster
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Brew "DC Velo Limited
2 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
3 Dan Underwood Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
4 Evan Wheeler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Andy Cicero Rise Above Cycles
6 Jeff Chun TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
7 John Dove District Taco Elite Cycling
8 Harry Fang NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Evan Wheeler
9 Damjan Novoselnik
10 Chris Hill Team Bike Doctor
11 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho
12 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Dan Underwood
13 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
14 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing
15 Torrence Rogers Steel Mountain Cycling
16 Michael Anderson Phase Cycling
17 Patrick Hogan TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
18 Dave Fuentes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Dan Underwood
19 John Whittington Raw Talent Ranch Racing
20 Brian Marchionini Team Beyer Auto Teammate Win: Donald Brew
21 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Evan Wheeler
22 Greg Abbott NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Evan Wheeler
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
2 Mario Zometa kelly benefit strategies/ LSV elite Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
3 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA
4 Darren Jiron Team Beyer Auto
5 Zach Browne Raw Talent Ranch Racing
6 Marc Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
8 Paul Livelli
9 Erik Engle HydroMonkey
10 Michael King NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
12 Ramon Benitez HydroMonkey
13 Jay Moglia Raw Talent Ranch Racing Teammate Top 5: Zach Browne
14 Santiago Yepez NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Randy Flores RA Racing Apparel / MellowVelo
16 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
17 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
18 Scot Jaworski NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Carleton Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
21 Jeffrey Sanders AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
22 Pedro Hijar Kelly Benefits Strategies / LSV Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
23 Eli Hengst BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA Teammate Top 5: Stephen Robinson
24 Michael Thaxton ABRT
25 Cameron Quick Phase Cycling
26 Darek Bushnaq Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
27 David Hearn All American Bicycle Club
28 Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
29 Sean Hourihan
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
2 Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop
3 Rick Tucker kelly benfits strategies/L S V
4 David Wilson Squadra Coppi
5 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
6 David Hearn All American Bicycle Club
7 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8 Bob Gillespie Sportif Coaching
9 Ed Jablonski Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Top 5: Rick Tucker
10 Thomas Snyder NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11 Dennis Boyle S'ville Bikes/ Lee & Associates Rac
12 Mark Scott NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Jim Bronson Lee & Associates Race Team
14 John Moore
15 Bj Basham Peaks Coaching Group
16 David Webber American Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Ross Team Beyer Auto
2 Matty Parker
3 Jim Wagner Team Beyer Auto Teammate Win: Stuart Ross
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Latham Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
2 Tony (push 186) Leong S'Ville Bikes / Lee & Associates Ra
3 Nick Cordaro District Taco Racing
4 Torrence Rogers Steel Mountain Cycling
5 Cameron Quick Phase Cycling
6 Andrew Mclaren Veloworks-Spokes Etc
7 Noel Medrano CaryTownBicycle company
8 Michael Waltman DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Cordaro
9 Brian Romberger Adventures For The Cure
10 Dennis Short PoWER
11 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing
12 Samuel Santos Independence Cycling
13 Chris Mulee WWVC Racing
14 Steve Dorst Squadra Coppi
15 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Cordaro
16 Anthony Carter GII RACE TEAM/BIKE DOCTOR OF WALDOR
17 Darren David Team Artemis
18 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Jamari Braddy
20 Carl Bevard
21 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle
22 Xavier Nogueira Temple Cycling Team
23 Usman Zafar DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Cordaro
24 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Cons
25 David Lopez DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Cordaro
26 Sjoert Van velzen Baltimore Bicycle Club/ Team BBC
27 Scott Coulter
28 John Moore Getting It In Cyclists
29 Miles Dawkins Richmond Velo Sport
30 Terry Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
31 Brendan Mcconnaughay NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
32 Irvin Green
33 Brian Phipps GII Race Team
34 Juan Constanza PHASE Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cameron Quick
35 Mike Hoffman C3-Twenty20 Cycling
36 Toney Rogers Getting It In Cyclists
37 Seth Sivinski Metier Racing
38 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
39 Michael Edwards Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cameron Quick
40 Jeffrey Simpson PHASE Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cameron Quick
41 Bryan Norwood Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cameron Quick
42 Demetris Taylor PHASE Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cameron Quick
43 Tarik Essawi
44 Hans Ruppenthal Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
45 Samuel Fuller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
46 Alex Harisiadis Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
47 Orlandes Howard GII
48 Robert Schilling Team Uneeda Plumbing
49 Ross Lafontaine C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.
50 Russell Douglas Velocipede P/B Quadtec Solutions
51 Michael Edwards Phase Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cameron Quick
52 Ian Clark
53 Andre Thomas Getting It in Cyclists
54 David Laino Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
55 Edward Russell Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
56 Ian Morris
57 Max Vickerman Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Fogle Team Beyer Auto
2 Russell Gill
3 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
4 Alex Jerome Cycles Sports Charlotte
5 Jr." "mcgill Scott
6 Sait Arana DistrictTaco Racing
7 Andrew Friend DistrictTaco Racing
8 Guy Tawney C3?Twenty20 Cycling
9 Ryan Knight C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
10 Dimitri Lemus Haymarket/ Starlight Custom Apparel
11 Blane Maddox Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
12 Josh Craig Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
13 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
14 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling
15 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
16 Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto Teammate Win: Benjamin Fogle
17 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA
18 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports
19 Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
20 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
21 Michael Gearren Cyclus Sports
22 August Myers Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
23 George Schulz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
24 Brian Sciba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
25 Marc Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
26 Eran Preble Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
27 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
28 John Dove District Taco Elite Cycling
29 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
30 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
31 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo
32 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
33 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing
34 Steven Kusy District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl Teammate Top 5: Mattison Brady
35 Ezra Kahn C3-Twenty20 Cycling
36 Myke Nahorniak District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl Teammate Top 5: Mattison Brady
37 Evan Wheeler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
38 Caleb Parnell CS Velo / Juniata College
39 Bryan Lewis Cylance
40 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea
41 Laurent Gervais Aevolo Cycling
42 Erik Engle HydroMonkey
43 Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
44 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
45 Dave Fuentes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
46 Chad Capobianco DistrictTaco Racing
47 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl Teammate Top 5: Mattison Brady
48 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing Inc.
49 Christopher Rothermel DistrictTaco Racing
50 Adam Fulcher Oberlin College
51 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefits Strategies
52 Michael King NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
53 Scott Catanzaro DistrictTaco Racing
54 Kevin Gottlieb Team Beyer Auto Teammate Win: Benjamin Fogle
55 Brian Marchionini Team Beyer Auto Teammate Win: Benjamin Fogle
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Danko NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 Thomas Bailey VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
3 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC
4 William Longwell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Christopher Danko
5 Nicholas Latham Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
6 Michael Anderson Phase Cycling
7 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefits Strategies
8 Darion Jackson Baltimore Humane Society/Good Velo
9 Chris Hill Team Bike Doctor
10 Owen Wilson Phase Cycling
11 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC
12 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bailey
13 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo
14 Robert Caudill
15 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo
16 Collin Magnetti Artemis Racing
17 Jacob Vellaccio
18 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
19 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Latham
20 Laubach Laraib Rock Creek Velo
21 Brandon Linton Thru-It-All Cycling Team
22 Samuel Kristy Crosshairs Cycling
23 Dennis Short PoWER
24 Dean Jagusch C3-Twenty20 Cycling
25 Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling
26 Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Latham
27 Carl Bevard
28 Tony (push 186) Leong S'Ville Bikes / Lee & Associates Ra
29 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Christopher Danko
30 Adam Fulcher Oberlin College
31 David Rodgers DistrictTaco Racing
32 Noel Medrano CaryTown Bicycle Company
33 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Christopher Danko
34 Tommy Mccauley Phase Cycling
35 Christopher Koehler Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reyno
36 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing Inc.
37 Nogveria Xavier Temple
38 Torrence Rogers Steel Mountain Cycling
39 William Wisseman Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
40 Chris Brennan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bailey
41 Charles Pistole Foreign Auto Services Cycling
42 Cameron Quick Phase Cycling
43 Michael Kirby VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bailey
44 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
45 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Christopher Danko
46 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi
47 Brian Phipps GII Race Team
48 Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Latham
49 Daniel Ord VeloWorks-Spokes Etc Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bailey
50 Carter Anthony Getting It In Cycling
51 Juan Constanza PHASE Cycling
52 Andrew Nelson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Christopher Danko
53 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle
54 Michael Edwards Phase Cycling
55 Luke Osborn C3?Twenty20 Cycling
56 Drake Jordan PTuning
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo
2 Renee Roth Artemis Racing
3 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing
4 Marion Palmieri-nisseler Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
5 Josephine Vanloozen Mathletes Racing
6 Chelsea Richwine
7 Christine Fuentes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
8 Lisa Jancy Team Sticky Fingers
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Leaton University of Virginia
2 Jamie Morton VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
3 Robin Millican VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
4 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
5 Lindsay Donnellon Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
6 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo
7 Hannah Ye
8 Hall Rachael Artemis
9 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sarkisov
10 Amanda Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11 Gina Grinstead Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Donnellon
12 Sarah Toth johnson
13 Jenna Latour-nichols Sabotage Cycling
14 Ashlee Nelson
15 Becca Brown CRCA Veselka
16 Melissa Pieragostini Sturdy Girl Racing Team
17 Carole Harris Phase Cycling
18 Lauren Nesbitt Phase Cycling
19 Chandra Little Phase Cycling Team
20 Kelly O'brien Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Blair Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
2 Dori Buckethal ABRT
3 Erin Bougie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 Michele Scherer Bike Stop Velo Femmes p/b BMC
5 Shequaya Bailey Conemaugh Women's Racing
6 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks Spokes Etc
7 Paige Kostanecki BRC Racing pb Reynolds GM-Subaru
8 Sue Mcquiston ABRT Teammate Top 5: Dori Buckethal
9 Marni Harker Mid-atlantic Colavita Women?s Team
10 Jennifer Maxwell Mid-Atlantic COLAVITA Women
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3