Log In
Pacific Raceways Road Series • Apr 24 2018
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing
2 Parker Mckean Metier Racing & Coffee
3 Nick Johnson Monton TM
4 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing
5 Jeevan Philip UW Cycling
6 Samuel O'brien R+M
7 Jonathan Wood Metier Racing & Coffee Teammate Top 5: Parker Mckean
8 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
9 Tri Tran RCC
10 Changren Yong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
11 Todd Tourville Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
12 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
13 Paul Raknes Fell Swoop
14 Savio Tsui HagenBerman/Society Consulting
15 Michelle Howe
16 Paul Gilbert Apex Racing Team
17 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing Team
18 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
19 Justin Kong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
20 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
21 Ryan Downey Northwest Tri & Bike
22 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing Teammate Win: Nolan Adams
23 Allie Foote Monton TM Teammate Top 5: Nick Johnson
24 Ken Daugherty Metier Racing & Coffee Teammate Top 5: Parker Mckean
25 Sean Hunter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b P
26 Christopher Dennis Velobody/Gerk's
27 Cory Applebury HagenBerman/Society Consulting
28 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
29 Keith Horrocks
30 Timothy Culbertson HagenBerman/Society Consulting
31 Van Lam Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
32 Nate Bullock Liquid Velo
33 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo
35 Kevin Stone obrien Egencia
36 William Cucco Liquid Velo
38 Alex Newton
39 Julie Strong Northwest Tri & Bike
40 Ray Brenkus Northwest Tri & Bike
41 Scott Burger Liquid Velo
42 Kirk Canfield
43 Maarten Brugmans Egencia
44 Christoper Shone
45 George Wright Northwest Tri & Bike
46 Joe Smith Liquid Velo
47 Grant Gumina Apex Racing Team
48 Jeremy Cucco Liquid Velo
49 Malia Greening Liquid Velo
50 Chris Mills Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
51 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo
52 Alex Rice
53 Alexander Bennett CycleU
54 Aaron Reinke Liquid Velo
55 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team
57 James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
58 Walter Howard Notre Dame
60 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo
60 Ivan Zbinden
60 Kyo Zero mars Foxy Moxi
60 Florin Folta Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
60 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
60 Standley Douglas
60 Jayson Stevens
60 Bryan Petersen
60 Bruno Zbinden
60 Cooper Waters
60 Christopher Rippey Coretech Cycling
60 Robert Scholl
60 Samuel Welch Apex Racing Team
60 Andrew Stocking
60 Michael Chaten
60 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo
60 Shea Hurley Bearded Monkey Racing
DNF Jeffrey Perez Liquid Velo
DNF Diana Hull
DNF Alex Harrison
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Simmons Monton TM
2 Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing
3 Doug Davis Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
4 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
5 Stephen Gingrich Dyna Racing
6 Josh Adams Monton TM Teammate Win: Joshua Simmons
7 Jeffery Nettles
8 Christopher Kaiser Monton TM Teammate Win: Joshua Simmons
9 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
10 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
11 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
12 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team
13 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team
14 David Mullen Hagens Berman Cycling
15 Robert Rice
16 Dave Preston Monton TM Teammate Win: Joshua Simmons
17 Rick Roof JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl
18 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
19 Blaine Felton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
20 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Cycling
21 James Mckee Apex Racing Team
22 Donald Stimson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
23 Scott Stout HagenBerman/Society Consulting
24 Robert Velez
25 Erik Yang Dyna Racing Teammate Top 5: Stephen Gingrich
26 Steve Thompson Velobody/Gerk's
27 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
28 Mark Caviness
29 Michael Gallagher
30 David Katz Velobody/Gerk's
31 Brian Guthrie JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl
32 Aaron Locke JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl
33 Erik Johnson JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl
34 Emily Ball Siren Racing
35 Scott Petermeier Velobody/Gerk's
36 Lash Mullen
37 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
38 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop
39 Cindy Delamaza Jet City Velo
40 Joe Bowen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
41 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
42 Hugh Barrington Krimson Racing
43 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerk's
44 Tom Hackleman JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl
45 Dennis Thornton-wiatt
46 Bobby Humphrey JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl
47 Lane Wilkinson Velobody/Gerk's
48 David Hills Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
49 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
50 Bryon Cline Velobody/Gerk's
51 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
52 Carlos Venero Velobody/Gerk's
52 Kerry Farrell
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yee Feng Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 David Chipchase Liquid Velo
3 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team
4 Sun Dang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Yee Feng
5 Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo
6 Stuart Ayling Monton TM
7 George Romer HagenBerman/Society Consulting
8 Scott Musgrove Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
9 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Yee Feng
10 Edward Rosenberg Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Yee Feng
11 Doug Greisen
12 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: David Chipchase
13 Jason Connell Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
14 Jed Stremel Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Yee Feng
14 Jesse Nofziger Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: David Chipchase
14 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: David Chipchase
14 Rian Rustvold HagenBerman/Society Consulting
14 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing
14 Erik Spring Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Yee Feng
14 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Kyle Peterek
14 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: David Chipchase
14 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero
14 Joel Lentz
14 Julian Soh Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Yee Feng
14 Devin Fife
14 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: David Chipchase
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 14