Log In
Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday • Feb 24 2019
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hanson Giant Lakeside - Audi of McKinney p 2:40:24
Off The Front
2 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 2:40:26
3 Joseph Pardue 2:40:30
4 Jeremy Schwab VITE RACING 2:40:35
1
5 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team s.t.
2
6 Scott Crowley Bike Barn (Texas) 2:40:37
3
7 Riley Burgon Reynolds Racing s.t.
4
8 Dalton Walters Strike Cycling s.t.
5
9 Tucker Nickols Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b s.t.
6
10 Gregg Ueckert Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
7
11 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot 2:40:41
8
12 Aaron Wade United Cycling s.t.
9
13 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster 2:40:44
10
14 Kevin Schaefer DasWow Racing 2:40:48
15 Christopher Sims Vite Racing 2:41:04 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Schwab
16 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling 2:43:20
17 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Cycling 2:43:22 Teammate Top 5: Will Sharp
18 Chase Collins VITE RACING 2:43:57 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Schwab
19 Andy Heuser Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b s.t.
20 Canyon Emmott Strike Cycling s.t.
21 Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls s.t.
22 Casey Fulton CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing 2:44:03
23 Philip Shama Shama Cycles 2:44:21
24 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b 2:44:59
1
25 Said Assali Shama Cycles s.t.
2
26 John Yoder Shama Cycles s.t.
3
27 Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b s.t.
4
28 Nicholas Turner Blue Agave Racing s.t.
5
29 Shane Poncik Strike Cycling s.t.
6
30 Michael Anderson VITE RACING s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Schwab
31 James Day Shred Monster s.t.
32 Tyler Cutbirth DasWow Racing s.t.
33 John Taylor Bike World Racing s.t.
34 Esteban Martinez s.t.
35 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club 2:45:06
36 Franz Elliott Vite Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Schwab
37 Drew Yoder Shama 2:45:08
38 Patrick Hallett DasWow Racing 2:45:10
39 Juan Restrepo silcarbon s.t.
40 Michael Reyna Shred Monster 2:45:12
41 Eames Bennett Blue Agave Racing s.t.
42 Felipe Nava BOTDR / Bicycle Heaven 2:45:14
43 Tim Coleman S2C Bosch/pb Primal s.t.
44 Colby Logback Team Party Time s.t.
45 Matthew Mata-aguilar Strike Cycling s.t.
46 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM s.t.
47 Jonathan Hughes Daswow Racing s.t.
DNF Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman | Supermint DNF
DNF Ara Oggoian bBicycle Heaven DNF
DNF Omar Nunez Strike Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ali Sobhani Das Wow Racing DNF
DNF Michael Inglis Blackswift Cycleton DNF
DNF Jerod Ridge Blackswift Cycleton DNF
DNF Jake Jolly DNF
DNF Michael Morgovnik Shred Monster DNF
DNF Taylor Pruet Shama Cycles DNF
DNF Craig Cameron VITE RACING DNF Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Schwab
DNF Tak Makino Blue Agave Racing DNF
DNF Chad Hardt Pure Racing p/b Assurance Financial DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nic Perez Goodspeed Racing 3:21:43
Off The Front
2 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works s.t.
Off The Front
3 Edward Pike Moonshot Racing 3:23:06
1
4 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery s.t.
2
5 Brian Moynihan TILT Racing P/b Velofix s.t.
3
6 Nicholas Petrov Above & Beyond Cancer Elite Junior s.t.
4
7 Michael Johnson Dallas Racing s.t.
5
8 Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
6
9 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing s.t.
7
10 Justin Evans PHENOM s.t.
8
11 Tony Hopkins Team Elevate Racing s.t.
9
12 Simon Wallace Moonshot s.t.
10
13 Carlos Moreno Rice University s.t.
11
14 Brian Luciano NorthWest Cycling Club s.t.
12
15 Omar Espinoza Shama Cycles s.t.
13
16 Guadalupe Ontiveros Sugar Cycles s.t.
14
17 Donald Gwartney Team Life Cyclers s.t.
15
18 Josh Zurawski s.t.
16
19 Robert Mccormick United Cycling Team s.t.
17
20 Jason Carter Blitz Racing s.t.
18
21 Bret Roberts A Bloc' s.t.
19
22 Daniel Swan Mektrax Cycling s.t.
20
23 Philip Raschke Mektrax Cycling Team s.t.
21
24 Tomer Tzafrir s.t.
22
25 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing s.t.
23
26 Gregory Guardado TEAM GUARDADO CYCLING s.t.
24
27 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
25
28 Richard Wootten Shama Cycles s.t.
26
29 Dan Foehner Moonshot s.t.
27
30 Oktay Demirdal Pure Racing p/b Assurance Financial s.t.
28
31 Carlos Ortiz BNW Team s.t.
29
32 Eric Quiat Moonshot s.t.
30
33 Justin Paschall s.t.
31
34 Steel Gonzales s.t.
32
35 Ben Weatherly Phenom s.t.
33
36 Frank Hartmann Moonshot s.t.
34
37 James Kennedy Playtri Race Team s.t.
35
38 Seth Cooke s.t.
36
39 Mark Bozarth-dreher Night Owls Racing s.t.
37
40 Brandon Copley Violet Crown s.t.
38
41 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works s.t.
39
Teammate Top 5: Clifford Green
42 Brandon Alvey United Cycling Team s.t.
40
43 Michael Nelson s.t.
41
44 Jeffrey Contreras Sugar Cycles Racing 3:23:17
42
45 Bryce Billing Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
43
46 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 3:23:25
47 Angel Leal Bicycle Heaven 3:23:55
Off The Back
48 Hendra Wibowo Shama Cycles s.t.
Off The Back
49 Clayton Darnall Velo Club LaGrange 3:26:53
Off The Back
DNF Matt Borowski Bicycles Plus Racing DNF
DNF Clint Bradford Violet Crown Racing DNF
DNF Rick Francis Unaffalliated DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Jones 1:47:52
Off The Front
2 Elliott Petterson Mektrax 1:48:35
Off The Front
3 James Daniels Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
Off The Front
4 Lucas Poupard Matrix/RBM 1:48:38
Off The Front
5 Peter Murray 1:48:49
Off The Front
6 Anthony Velebil A Bloc 1:48:52
Off The Front
7 Daniel Altoran Weaver Technologies Racing 1:50:47
1
8 Kory Williams Violet Crown Racing s.t.
2
Teammate Top 5: James Daniels
9 Steve Brown s.t.
3
10 Xiangxing Liu Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: James Daniels
11 Mario Granados 787racing s.t.
5
12 Andres Boza Violet Crown s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: James Daniels
13 Evan Goldstrohm Steamboat Mountain Cycling Club s.t.
7
14 Sam Comer Violet Crown Sports Assc s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: James Daniels
15 Paul Franco Violet Crown Sports Association s.t.
9
Teammate Top 5: James Daniels
16 Jeff Moltenberry Rock Riders Cycling s.t.
10
17 Eros Adragna Handlebar Cyclery s.t.
11
18 Jacob Greathouse s.t.
12
19 Geoff Williams Shama Cycles s.t.
13
20 Brian Faure Violet Crown Sports Assoc s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: James Daniels
21 Kyle Evans s.t.
15
22 Hunter Shelton Otto Velo Racing s.t.
16
23 Andrew Struck Steiner Ranch Cycling s.t.
17
24 Jason Rose Northwest Cycling Club s.t.
18
25 Andrew Snell s.t.
19
26 Bryan Swafford s.t.
20
27 Jason Harper Team Bicycles Plus s.t.
21
28 Kyle Canzian ViM Racing s.t.
22
29 Kevin Sheppard s.t.
23
30 David Kim Crest RBM. s.t.
24
31 Jorge Camargo s.t.
25
32 Alex Bowman TILT Racing s.t.
26
33 Jason Wright Team ZFG s.t.
27
34 Robert Strickland Blitz Racing s.t.
28
35 Oscar Salazar VIM Racing s.t.
29
36 Ben Owens Matrix/RBM s.t.
30
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Poupard
37 Stephen Straight Bat City Cycling s.t.
31
38 Jeffrey Mayhall s.t.
32
39 Keenan Godburn Texas Pro Health Racing s.t.
33
40 Guy Hoffman Team ZFG s.t.
34
41 Derek Delpero Weaver Technologies Racing s.t.
35
42 Shon Sparks Sugar Cycles Racing s.t.
36
43 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/RBM s.t.
37
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Poupard
44 David Sandvig Violet Crown s.t.
38
Teammate Top 5: James Daniels
45 Daniel Gaspard NWCC 1:51:02
39
46 Nicolas Guzman Team Shred Monster s.t.
40
47 Jeff Mckay Violet Crown Racing 1:51:07 Teammate Top 5: James Daniels
48 Iszac Rose Northwest Cycling Club 1:51:22
49 Juan Acosta Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing Cycling 1:51:33
Off The Back
50 Alan Bryson Southwest Cycling Club (SWCC) 1:51:36
Off The Back
51 Jose Chan 2:01:04
Off The Back
52 Doug Baysinger Shama Cycles 1:50:03
Off The Front
DNF Andrew Callan Violet Crown DNF Teammate Top 5: James Daniels
DNF Nery Hernandez BNW Team DNF
DNF Ray Monroy Weaver Technologies Racing DNF
DNF Richard Ruderman Blitz Racing DNF
DNF Charles Trois Tilt Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Fairly 1:58:55
1
2 Reggie Jonaitis Williams Racing Academy s.t.
2
3 Ricky Hawley s.t.
3
4 Steven Todack Steiner Ranch Cycling s.t.
4
5 Phil Reither My Wife Finances My Cycling s.t.
5
6 Chase Fairly s.t.
6
7 Shane Sterett Crest/RBM s.t.
7
8 Meetesh Karia s.t.
8
9 Joe Henderson Team Upland Brewing s.t.
9
10 Andrew Burke s.t.
10
11 Bradley Large Blitz Racing s.t.
11
12 David Hinson Texas Pro Health s.t.
12
13 Stefan Waller s.t.
13
14 Ramkumar Gowrikumar Sugar Cycles Racing s.t.
14
15 Christopher Woods Team McAllen Racing s.t.
15
16 Russell Potter VIM Racing s.t.
16
17 Alex Fairly Hills Sport Shop s.t.
17
18 Jorge Rodriguez Abel's racing s.t.
18
19 Giovanni Dibartolo Steiner Ranch Cycling s.t.
19
Teammate Top 5: Steven Todack
20 James Barnett Crest/RBM Racing s.t.
20
21 Chandler Williams s.t.
21
22 Jared Moltenberry 1:59:18
Off The Back
23 Christopher Hattendorf 2:00:59
Off The Back
24 Scott Williamson Sugar Cycles Racing 2:01:38
Off The Back
25 Jason Hunsinger Team Life Cyclers 2:01:42
Off The Back
26 Dennis Robinson 1:49:36
Off The Back
27 David Benninghoff 2:03:21
Off The Back
DNF Adan Benavides DNF
DNF Andre Watson Shama Cycles DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris St. peter Meteor-Allied 1:43:44
Off The Front
2 Vince Dietsch Velo Roussillon Racing 1:43:47
Off The Front
3 Ryan Godfrey Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi of McKinne 1:46:20
Off The Front
4 Roberto Castano Blue Agave Racing 1:46:45
1
5 Marc Coppedge Meteor-Allied s.t.
2
Teammate Win: Chris St. peter
6 Bryan Mcvey ATC Racing s.t.
3
7 David Almanzan BNW Team s.t.
4
8 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl s.t.
5
9 Michael Inglis s.t.
6
10 Jason Lewiss ATC Racing s.t.
7
11 Josue Ramos Crest RBM s.t.
8
12 Alex Rodriguez ATC Racing s.t.
9
13 Johnathan Conley Velo Roussillon Racing s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Vince Dietsch
14 Russell Griffin Blackswift Cycleton s.t.
11
15 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl s.t.
12
16 Chris Lowry Texas Pro Health Racing s.t.
13
17 John martin Bikesport Sugar Cycles s.t.
14
18 Daniel Piercy Velo Roussillon Racing s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Vince Dietsch
19 Brian Schow Crest/RBM s.t.
16
20 David Golden s.t.
17
21 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery s.t.
18
22 Chris Lee PACC Racing s.t.
19
23 Marc Ostryniec ATC Racing s.t.
20
24 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl s.t.
21
25 Brent Bellm Velo Roussillon Racing s.t.
22
Teammate Top 5: Vince Dietsch
26 Bradley Herle Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl s.t.
23
27 Stephen Borski PACC Racing s.t.
24
28 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling Texas Masters s.t.
25
29 Jose Hernandez BNW CYCLING TEAM s.t.
26
30 Se Lee Crest/rbm racing s.t.
27
31 Keith Harper Blackswift Cycleton s.t.
28
32 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl s.t.
29
33 Douglas Ray Dna Cycling Texas Masters s.t.
30
34 Mark Moeller GS Tenzing s.t.
31
35 Jim Payne Carolina Masters s.t.
32
36 Panayiotis Sotiriades s.t.
33
37 Jerod Ridge s.t.
34
38 David Richardson Mellow Johnnys Masters s.t.
35
39 Frazer Worley Mellow Johnny's Masters s.t.
36
40 Gary Derheim Team Cadence Cyclery s.t.
37
41 Casey Gudgell Texas Pro Health s.t.
38
42 Carlos Tames s.t.
39
43 John Fitch Bicycle Heaven 1:46:57
40
44 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing s.t.
41
45 Doug Zell Meteor X Giordana X Allied s.t.
42
46 James Murff Holland Racing s.t.
43
47 Christopher Trickey Team Wooly Mammoth s.t.
44
48 Blair Jones Bicycle Heaven s.t.
45
49 Tim Granshaw DNA Cycling 1:47:03
50 Barry Lee Black Swift/Cycleton s.t.
51 Antonio Latto ATC Racing s.t.
52 Matt Moore DNA Cycling Texas Masters 1:47:10
53 Bret Crosby Team CCR Roofing s.t.
54 Will Ross Pure Racing p/b Assurance Finanial 1:47:16
55 Danny Finlan Crest/RBM Racing 1:47:18
56 Stefan Hardie ATC Racing 1:48:32
Off The Back
57 Juan Sanchez Dallas bikes Works 1:54:26
Off The Back
DNF Terry King ATC Racing DNF
DNF Sandy Poulson Blue Agave Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Roberto Castano
DNF Clay Snell DNF
DNF Kevin Brodwick Thinksport DNF
DNF Jon Lewis Texas Pro Health Racing DNF
DNF Don Notgrass Bicycle Heaven DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Sallee Butcherbox Cycling 2:30:14
1
2 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing s.t.
2
3 Michael Sheehan s.t.
3
4 Samuel Blackmon Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling s.t.
4
5 Lance Abshire Strike Cycling s.t.
5
6 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing s.t.
6
7 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing s.t.
7
8 Preston Glace ELBOWZ Racing 2:30:19
8
9 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 2:30:23 Teammate Top 5: Michael Pincus
10 Kevin Girkins Meteor X Giordana 2:30:26
11 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling 2:30:31 Teammate Top 5: Lance Abshire
12 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing 2:30:53
1
13 Kyle Swanson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling s.t.
2
14 Nick Torraca Team CCR Roofing s.t.
3
Teammate Top 5: Michael Pincus
15 Fred Vincent Team CCR Roofing s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Michael Pincus
16 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
5
17 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana X Allied s.t.
6
18 Christopher Lutz Bicycle Heaven s.t.
7
19 Cesar Serna Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
8
20 John Ryan Matrix/RBM s.t.
9
21 Tucker Gerald Team ANB s.t.
10
22 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate-KHS s.t.
11
23 Joshua Buchel Strike Cycling s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Lance Abshire
24 David Wenger SUPER SQUADRA pb Eliel Cycling s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Blackmon
25 Meredith Miller Team CCR Roofing s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Michael Pincus
26 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b s.t.
15
27 Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing s.t.
28 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Michael Pincus
29 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven s.t.
30 Zach Stein ELBOWZ Racing s.t.
31 Mark Niiro United Cycling s.t.
32 David Gaona Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b s.t.
33 Scott Veggeberg Team CCR Roofing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Michael Pincus
34 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 2:31:05
35 Ruarri Day-stirrat 787 Racing s.t.
36 Dan Ajer Super Squadra 2:31:10
37 Austin Robertson 2:31:12
38 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 2:31:16
39 Paul Carty Daswow 2:31:19
40 Andy Jobin ELBOWZ Racing 2:31:22
41 Devin Carroll Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 2:31:24 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Blackmon
42 Brady Reed Strike Cycling s.t. Teammate Top 5: Lance Abshire
43 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b 2:31:27
44 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 2:31:36
Off The Back
45 Justin Stanley United Cycling 2:31:40
Off The Back
46 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 2:32:01
Off The Back
DNF Justin Mcquerry Team Skyline DNF
DNF Heath Blackgrove Elevate-KHS DNF
DNF Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Lance Abshire
DNF Mark Baerd Elevate-KHS DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman | Supermint 2:20:15
1
2 Jennifer Wagner Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo s.t.
2
3 Caroline Poole Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo s.t.
3
4 Maddie Woolley LUX/Sideshow P/B specialized s.t.
4
5 Christina Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling s.t.
5
6 Carolyn Defoore Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo s.t.
6
7 Abby Ruess Orion Racing s.t.
7
8 Leigh Ann fields Breakaway Cycling Team 2:20:20
8
9 Katie Kantzes Wolfpack p/b Jakroo s.t.
9
10 Jessica Brooks Breakaway Cycling Team s.t.
10
11 Cathryn Watson Corazn Racing s.t.
11
12 Brittany Parffrey Bicycle Heaven s.t.
12
13 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports s.t.
13
14 Chelsea Smith ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros s.t.
14
15 Caitlin Friesen Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wagner
16 Jennifer Mix 787 Racing s.t.
16
17 Margaux Salas Colavita Texas s.t.
17
18 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 2:20:26
18
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
19 Natalie Smith Bicycle Heaven 2:20:31
20 Christina Rigsby Blue Agave Racing s.t.
DNF Leila Kasprzyk Ultra Violet DNF
DNF Rheannon Cunningham ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Larmer Team Elevate Racing 2:03:18
1
2 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet s.t.
2
3 Taylor Gorman Crush Racing s.t.
3
4 Kelci Molina Crest-RBM Cycling s.t.
4
5 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM s.t.
5
6 Marissa Cooksey SHAMA CYCLES s.t.
6
7 Liesel Mcallister Elevate Cycling s.t.
7
8 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo s.t.
8
9 Nicole Jurisch Shama Cycles 2:03:21
9
10 Natalie Caballero PHENOM s.t.
10
11 Lauren Koon United Cycling Team s.t.
11
12 Stephanie Ledford ViM Racing s.t.
12
13 Jolanda Straathof Corazon Racing s.t.
13
14 Megan Whitford Blitz s.t.
14
15 Tamra Roberts ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros s.t.
15
16 Sonya Manson ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros 2:03:25
16
17 Robyn Poulson Blue Agave Racing s.t.
17
18 Emily Slack PHENOM s.t.
18
19 Stephanie Trevino Corazon Racing 2:03:32
20 Cinthia Pedraza ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros 2:03:37
21 Irene Benavides perez NWCC 2:03:52
22 Pamela Ferguson Haute Wheels Racing 2:04:03
Off The Back
23 Kennedy Cunningham Unii-Sports 2:04:11
Off The Back
24 Tanja Pavlovich Crest/RBM Cycling 2:04:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kelci Molina
25 Eileen Gaughran Bicycle Heaven 2:05:53
Off The Back
26 Erin Mikrut Corazn Racing 2:06:12
Off The Back
27 Darla Shinn 2:06:55
Off The Back
28 Sri Johnson Team Life Cyclers 2:07:57
Off The Back
29 Shawnita Sterett Crest/RBM Cycling 2:11:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kelci Molina
30 Valerie Lozano 2:12:52
Off The Back
31 Kellie Nelson Crest/RBM racing 2:15:54
Off The Back
32 Natalie Pruitt 2:19:29
Off The Back
33 Christina James Bicycles Plus Racing 2:20:17
Off The Back
34 Tiffany Tabourne 2:23:07
Off The Back
35 Sylvia Trevino Corazn Racing 2:23:11
Off The Back
36 Alison Bassity Shama Cycles 2:40:24
Off The Back
37 Emily Lafleche 2:03:47
38 Natalie Petrancosta 2:10:10
Off The Back
DNF Katherine Briscoe ViM Racing DNF
DNF Nikki Ulug Phenom DNF
DNF Emily Trahan Weaver Technologies Racing DNF
DNF Alicia Danze Ultra Violet DNF Teammate Top 5: Melanie Clancy
DNF Monica Merced PHENOM DNF
DNF Samantha Wipff PHENOM DNF
DNF Jessica Martinez Corazon Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1