Log In
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race • Mar 3 2012
Partly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter Swarthmore College 2:43:14
2 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University 2:43:14
3 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:43:14
4 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont 2:45:15
5 Edward Grystar Brown University 2:45:15
6 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 2:45:15
7 Austin Roach Princeton University 2:45:15
8 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 2:45:15
9 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:45:31 Teammate Top 5: Adam Bry
10 Jelle Stoop Yale University 2:48:19
11 William (booey) Hottenstein Northeastern University 2:48:19
12 David Ziehr Harvard University 2:48:22 Teammate Top 5: Stuart Mcmanus
13 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 2:50:01
14 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 2:50:01
15 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania 2:50:01
16 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 2:53:13
17 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 2:53:20
18 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 2:53:20
19 Matt Waller Pennsylvania State University 2:53:20
20 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 2:53:20
21 Ian Forsyth Yale University 2:53:20
22 Ian Schon Boston University 2:53:20
23 Mike Mccafferty Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 2:53:20
24 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College 2:53:20
25 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College 2:53:20
26 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 2:53:20
27 Joseph Reis University of Vermont 2:53:20 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Buckley
28 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 2:53:26
29 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh 2:53:40
30 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 2:57:22
31 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:09:43 Teammate Top 5: Adam Bry
32 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
33 Stephen Wright Hamilton College P&P
34 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College P&P
35 Daniel Blizzard Yale University P&P
36 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania P&P
37 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University P&P
38 Wesley Kline Pennsylvania State University P&P
39 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
40 Andrew Bennett Tufts University P&P
41 Jesus Martinez Columbia University-NYC P&P
DNF Preston Buehrer Boston University
DNF Adam Hodes Boston University
DNF Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University
DNF Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College
DNF Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College
DNF Derek Harnden University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Matthew Buckley
DNF Michael Rea University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Matthew Buckley
DNF Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College
DNF Patrick Doumont US Military Academy
DNF Merrill Lutsky Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Stuart Mcmanus
DNF Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Adam Capatch Pennsylvania State University
DNF Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University
DNF Marten Beels Lehigh University
DNF Connor Sallee University of Connecticut
DNF Gregory Alexander Brown University Teammate Top 5: Edward Grystar
DNF Chris Rodgers Pennsylvania State University
DNF Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:22:02
2 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 2:24:22
3 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire 2:24:22
4 Sebastien Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:24:22 Teammate Win: Zachary Ulissi
5 Eric Link University of Maryland-College Park 2:24:22
6 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 2:24:22
7 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 2:24:22
8 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology 2:24:22
9 Anthony Cross Princeton University 2:24:22
10 Matthieu Talpe Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:24:22 Teammate Win: Zachary Ulissi
11 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 2:24:22
12 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC 2:24:22
13 Matthew Mosca Franklin and Marshall College 2:24:22
14 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy 2:24:22
15 Pete Lobianco Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 2:24:22
16 Eric Moon Millersville University-Pennsylvani 2:24:22
17 Eran Preble University of Delaware 2:24:22 Teammate Top 5: Steven Francisco
18 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 2:24:31 Teammate Top 5: Hunter Resek
19 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 2:24:31
20 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University 2:24:31
21 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology 2:26:53
22 Byron Hood Harvard University 2:27:32
23 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 2:28:08
24 Doug Schaefer University of Pennsylvania 2:29:31
25 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 2:30:30
26 Garrett Lynch Harvard University 2:30:34
27 Jeremy Jo Tufts University 2:30:34
28 Paul Strein US Military Academy 2:30:34
29 David Hocker Princeton University 2:32:07
30 Eric Schumacher Lehigh University 2:34:54
31 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 2:39:48
32 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University 2:42:37
33 Thomas Devane US Military Academy 2:44:11
34 Aaron Perelman Stevens Institute of Technology 2:50:08
35 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Win: Zachary Ulissi
36 Patrick Bastianelli US Military Academy P&P
DNF Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania
DNF Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont
DNF Christopher Miller Yale University
DNF Andy Reagan University of Vermont
DNF Alex Lambi Temple University
DNF Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Brian Tino Bucknell University
DNF Harry Chen Bucknell University
DNF David Kina University at Buffalo
DNF David Reich Pennsylvania State University
DNF Frank Lao University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Steven Francisco
DNF Ross Creed Temple University
DNF Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvani
DNF Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC
DNF Michael Houghton US Military Academy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 1:46:41
2 Christian Thompson New York University 1:46:41
3 Madison Matthews Pennsylvania State University 1:46:41
4 Brian Gugger University of New Hampshire 1:46:41 Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
5 Nicholas Chen Cornell University 1:46:41
6 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 1:46:41 Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
7 Gregory Reznich Temple University 1:46:41
8 Garrett Drayna Harvard University 1:46:41
9 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 1:46:41 Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
10 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire 1:48:17 Teammate Win: Greg Disanto
11 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania 1:48:17
12 Andre Rauh University of Delaware 1:48:17
13 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 1:48:22
14 David Brown University of Vermont 1:49:40
15 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 1:49:49
16 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 1:49:51
17 Chad Baltozer Pennsylvania State University 1:51:23 Teammate Top 5: Madison Matthews
18 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont 1:52:18
19 William Smith University of Pennsylvania 1:52:59
20 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 1:53:09 Teammate Top 5: Christian Thompson
21 Andrew Lopatka University of Pittsburgh 1:54:34
22 Michael Odonnell University of Pennsylvania 1:55:48
23 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University 1:58:15
24 Peter Mintun Cornell University 2:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Chen
25 David Slochower University of Pennsylvania 2:01:26
26 Micah Lerner Cornell University 2:07:50 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Chen
27 Alexander Szela University of Delaware 2:13:25
DNF Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Madison Matthews
DNF Jonathan Cusick University of Vermont
DNF Carl Smith University of Vermont
DNF Matthew Worstell Syracuse University
DNF Adrian Lopez New York University Teammate Top 5: Christian Thompson
DNF Andrew Da silva New York University Teammate Top 5: Christian Thompson
DNF David Stauffer Cornell University Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Chen
DNF Travis Rabbit University of Pittsburgh
DNF Alexander Brown University of Pennsylvania
DNF Jay Hydren University of Connecticut
DNF Matthew Lewis Columbia University-NYC
DNF Brendan Diener Drexel University
DNF Calvin Troxell Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Madison Matthews
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:47:13
2 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 1:47:13
3 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1:47:13
4 Mackenzie Wilsey Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:47:50
5 Benoit Landry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:47:57 Teammate Win: Benjamin Woolston
6 Brian Case Bucknell University 1:50:16
7 Ian Nesbitt Williams College 1:50:16
8 Mark Hamilton Stevens Institute of Technology 1:50:16
9 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 1:54:19
10 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:58:37 Teammate Win: Benjamin Woolston
11 Robert Abramson Carnegie Mellon University 1:59:18
12 Kyle Shatzer Carnegie Mellon University 1:59:18
13 Joseph Turner Princeton University 1:59:52
14 Alexander Creely Princeton University 1:59:52
15 Dustin Weigl Middlebury College 1:59:52
16 Kip Denoyer Tufts University 2:07:28 Teammate Top 5: Jack Kisseberth
17 Ben Corwin Williams College 2:09:08
18 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Win: Benjamin Woolston
19 Scott Shell Princeton University P&P
20 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University P&P
DNF Rock Hwang Tufts University Teammate Top 5: Jack Kisseberth
DNF Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College
DNF Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF Christopher Townsley Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
DNF Clark Dellasilva Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Benjamin Woolston
DNF Henry Schmidt Williams College
DNF John Mcspedon Princeton University
DNF Jonathan Levinsohn Yale University
DNF Adam Trexler Yale University
DNF Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College
DNF Robert Allaway Dartmouth College
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 1:13:07
2 Neal Overbeck Drexel University 1:13:45
3 Brian Coate Northeastern University 1:14:47
4 Brandon King University of Connecticut 1:14:47
5 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 1:14:47
6 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 1:14:47
7 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 1:14:47
8 Benjamin Levergood University of New Hampshire 1:14:47
9 Teddy Berger University of Connecticut 1:14:47 Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
10 Pino Jorge New York University 1:14:47
11 Michael Silva Harvard University 1:14:47
12 Tim Ford Boston University 1:14:47
13 Pat Mcgowan University of Connecticut 1:14:47 Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
14 Lucas Robichaud University of New Hampshire 1:14:47
15 Joshua Renick Columbia University-NYC 1:15:03 Teammate Win: Benjamin Reddy
16 Joseph Matarazzo Syracuse University 1:15:09
17 Jacob Elson Syracuse University 1:15:20
18 William Hoff University of Delaware 1:17:55
19 Richard Ebersole Temple University 1:17:55
20 Charles Li New York University 1:18:55
21 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University 1:18:59
22 Kevin Lanni Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 1:19:54
23 Benjamin Cargill University of New Hampshire 1:20:22
24 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 1:21:36 Teammate Top 5: Neal Overbeck
25 Timothy Shanahan University of Pennsylvania 1:21:36
26 Neil Verano Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 1:21:48
27 Cody Slack Pennsylvania State University 1:21:50
28 Richard Crowley Northeastern University 1:22:15 Teammate Top 5: Brian Coate
29 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 1:25:00
30 Charles Allen New York University 1:25:38
31 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 1:25:40
32 Andrew Markiewicz Pennsylvania State University 1:28:07
33 Robert Newcomb Cornell University 1:28:07
34 James Smith Cornell University 1:28:57
35 Robert Mizia University of Pittsburgh 1:40:12
36 Allan Duso Syracuse University 1:41:11
DNF Steven Toledo Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
DNF Sean Mccauley Syracuse University
DNF Conor Madison University of New Hampshire
DNF Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University Teammate Top 5: Neal Overbeck
DNF Caleb Browning University of Connecticut Teammate Top 5: Brandon King
DNF Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC Teammate Win: Benjamin Reddy
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Palmer Stevens Institute of Technology 1:14:27
2 Thomas Bliska Williams College 1:16:16
3 Michah Douglas US Military Academy 1:16:17
4 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:16:17
5 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:16:19
6 Andrew Doumont US Military Academy 1:16:19
7 Patrick Hammer Stevens Institute of Technology 1:16:24 Teammate Win: Eric Palmer
8 Nick Lagrow Carnegie Mellon University 1:16:33
9 Colin Westeinde Rhode Island School of Design 1:16:36
10 Matthew Smith Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:16:48 Teammate Top 5: Kuat Yessenov
11 Adrian Mitchell Williams College 1:17:00 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bliska
12 Jeremiah White Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:18:06
13 Luis Leme US Military Academy 1:18:39 Teammate Top 5: Michah Douglas
14 David Difrancesco Lehigh University 1:20:00
15 Isaiah Levy US Military Academy 1:20:00 Teammate Top 5: Michah Douglas
16 Sean Leary US Military Academy 1:20:00 Teammate Top 5: Michah Douglas
17 Elliot Chester Williams College 1:20:14 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bliska
18 Nicholas Ting Carnegie Mellon University 1:20:22
19 Lawrence Diao Princeton University 1:20:57
20 Timothy Lalli Franklin and Marshall College 1:21:27
21 Lucas Harris Hamilton College+E198 1:23:57
22 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy 1:24:55 Teammate Top 5: Michah Douglas
23 James Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:25:18
24 Ryan Campbell Millersville University-Pennsylvani 1:25:20
25 Sanford Student Brown University 1:25:54
26 Robert Rockmore Tufts University 1:25:54
27 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 1:27:28
28 Andreas Wolfe Boston College 1:28:45
29 Thomas Nguyen Brown University 1:28:47
30 Adam Klosowiak Princeton University 1:28:47
31 Josh Chen Princeton University 1:31:06
32 Sean Severt Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:39:30
33 Maxwell Wagner Bucknell University 1:42:32
34 James Curtis Rochester Institute of Technology 1:44:38
DNF Michael Kraus Princeton University
DNF Stephen Bussey Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
DNF Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Kuat Yessenov
DNF Luke Niezelski Stevens Institute of Technology Teammate Win: Eric Palmer
DNF William Redden Yale University
DNF Oliver Henderson Rhode Island School of Design
DNF Patrick Osullivan Rhode Island School of Design
DNF Richard Denton Franklin and Marshall College
DNF Ryan Erbe Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Matthew Perrone Worcester Polytechnic Institute
DNF Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Kuat Yessenov
47 Marco Scheuer Hamilton College
48 Zhongrong Wang Franklin and Marshall College
49 Thomas Lehman Franklin and Marshall College
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Costa New York University 0:49:07
2 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:07
3 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:07
4 Andrew Miller Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:07
5 Adam Fender Temple University 0:49:07
6 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 0:49:07
7 Ethan Ausburn Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:07 Teammate Top 5: Jason Ceresoli
8 Merlin Nikodemus Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:49:07
9 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College 0:49:07
10 James Lin Dartmouth College 0:49:27
11 Joseph Palomba Boston College 0:49:27
12 Thomas Provencher University of New Hampshire 0:49:27
13 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 0:49:40
14 Mike Yalch Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:49:40
15 Peter Tarnawskyj Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:46 Teammate Top 5: Jason Ceresoli
16 Andres Onetto Harvard University 0:50:08
17 Alex Witt Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:50:08
18 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 0:50:08
19 Jordan Caroompas Boston University 0:50:08
20 Nathaniel Knapp Yale University 0:50:16
21 William Edwards Williams College 0:50:17
22 Michael Meneses Brown University 0:50:19
23 Malcolm Littlefield Middlebury College 0:50:19
24 Jeremy Fisher Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:50:56
25 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon University 0:52:02
26 Mark Oteiza University of Delaware 0:52:15
27 Peter Glogovsky Franklin and Marshall College 0:52:37
28 Aaron Todisco Franklin and Marshall College 0:53:04
29 Perry Levitt Lehigh University 0:54:58
30 Sam Mervis University of Vermont 0:55:02
31 Matt Kohut Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:55:05
32 Nick Varamo Northeastern University 0:57:24
33 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:57:27
34 Bo Lan Northeastern University 1:04:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 2:40:32
2 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:40:32
3 Lindsey Knast Temple University 2:40:32
4 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University 2:44:00
5 Julia Kuder Drexel University 2:44:02
6 Sarah Haight US Military Academy 2:44:21
7 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University 2:44:26
8 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:49:02 Teammate Top 5: Katie Quinn
9 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 2:49:56
10 Adriane Hairston Temple University 2:51:07 Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Knast
11 Amy Levine Williams College 2:53:26
12 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 2:57:59
13 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 2:57:59
14 Mandy Marquardt Penn State-Lehigh Valley P&P
15 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy P&P
16 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University P&P
17 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University P&P
18 Allison Hugi Yale University P&P
19 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy P&P
20 Ashley Hurst Yale University P&P
21 Taylor Rojek DeSales University P&P
DNF Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College DNF
DNF Rachel Herring Penn State-Lehigh Valley DNF
DNF Hannah Garrett Yale University DNF
DNF Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
DNF Shannon Burke University of Vermont DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 1:17:52
2 Amanda Nauman Stevens Institute of Technology 1:17:56
3 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 1:19:34
4 Allison Tetreault University of Pennsylvania 1:19:34
5 Jenna Maddock Williams College 1:19:37
6 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 1:21:03
7 Charlotte Leib Princeton University 1:21:07
8 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 1:21:16
9 Ariadne Smith Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:22:03
10 Jamie Brabston Stevens Institute of Technology 1:25:16 Teammate Top 5: Amanda Nauman
11 Frances Steen Brown University 1:26:16
12 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 1:26:47
13 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy 1:26:47
14 Annie Parodi University at Buffalo 1:26:47
15 Rebecca Malone US Military Academy 1:28:40
16 Noam Rosenthal Dartmouth College 1:28:40
17 Katherine Oxman Franklin and Marshall College 1:28:40
18 Alison Crocker Boston College 1:28:44
19 Sonya Thomas Yale University 1:28:49
20 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 1:29:43
21 Marianna Williams Rhode Island School of Design 1:32:53
22 Angela Vargas US Military Academy 1:34:32
23 Colleen Feriod Yale University 1:36:20
24 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 1:36:20
25 Rebecca Smaha Princeton University 1:38:58
26 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College 1:39:23
27 Amy Prescott Middlebury College 1:39:23
28 Rachel Kurchin Yale University 1:41:55
29 Leandra Solis Boston University 1:45:31
30 Megan Odonnell Franklin and Marshall College P&P
31 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire P&P
32 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University P&P
33 Sarah Pease Rhode Island School of Design P&P
DNF Gabrielle Rossi Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Lam New York University 0:55:19
2 Lydia Hausle Boston University 0:55:19
3 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 0:55:25
4 Elizabeth Ahlborn Boston College 0:55:25
5 Elif Erez Yale University 0:56:11
6 Jane Wilde Williams College 0:56:16
7 Samantha Kuntz University of Pittsburgh 0:56:16
8 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:56:33
9 Sarah Fink Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:56:33
10 Amber Rorick Stevens Institute of Technology 0:57:08
11 Vanessa Daneshvar Franklin and Marshall College 0:57:33
12 Sonia Szczesna Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:57:36
13 Emily Welsch Boston University 0:57:36 Teammate Top 5: Lydia Hausle
14 Alice Stears Williams College 0:57:46
15 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:58:43
16 Alyssa Stein Drexel University 1:00:34
17 Kristin Kall Yale University 1:00:34 Teammate Top 5: Elif Erez
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 10