Log In
Tour De Dung • Mar 12 2022 • Sequim, WA
Overcast, 49 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Hoglund Taco Time NW 2:31:56
Off The Front
2 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 2:31:57
Off The Front
3 Jeffrey Reed DropBar Racing 2:31:57
Off The Front
4 Brad Halstead CBC Racing Country Green Turf Farms 2:31:57
Off The Front
5 Kevin Hodges Fount Cycling Guild 2:34:36
1
6 Robert Duffy Dr Will Bar 2:34:36
2
7 Lloyd Lints Zevenbergen 2:34:36
3
8 Joe Baratto Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:34:36
4
9 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing 2:34:36
5
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
10 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman 2:34:36
6
11 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 2:34:36
7
12 David Mullen Hagens Berman 2:34:36
8
13 John Rasanen Fell Swoop 2:34:36
9
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
14 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2:34:36
10
15 Mark Littrell Zevenbergen 2:34:36
11
16 Kurtis Mccloud Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:34:36
12
17 Austin Hildreth CBC Racing Country Green Turf Farms 2:34:36
13
Teammate Top 5: Brad Halstead
18 Nikos Mills DropBar Racing 2:34:36
14
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
19 Jude Larene Fell Swoop 2:34:36
15
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
20 Paul Ogilvie OMG Racing 2:34:36
16
21 James Mckee Apex Racing 2:34:36
17
22 Rick Roof Fell Swoop 2:34:44
1
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
23 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:34:44
2
24 Russ Sovde Zevenbergen 2:34:44
3
25 Bart Heer Fell Swoop 2:34:44
4
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
26 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW 2:34:44
5
Teammate Win: Greg Hoglund
27 Bradlee Haley Haley Agency 2:34:44
6
28 John Leopold Illuminati Cycling 2:34:44
7
29 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:34:44
8
30 Alec Duxbury KR Cycling 2:34:49
31 David Katz Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:34:49
32 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop 2:34:49 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
33 Steve Westover Team Booger 2:34:49
34 Jeff Pozarski Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:34:52
34 Jeff Dozarski 2:34:52
35 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling 2:34:52
36 Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild 2:34:56 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hodges
37 Doug Davis Zevenbergen 2:35:00
38 Francisco Pons PAC Racing Team & Club 2:35:00
39 Michael Sanderson Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:35:00
40 Kevin Masterson DropBar Racing 2:35:00 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
41 Ryan O'hara Fount Cycling Guild 2:35:00 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hodges
42 Neil Casserly 2:35:00
43 David Matthews Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:35:00
44 Edward Rosenberg Zevenbergen 2:35:00
45 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW 2:35:00 Teammate Win: Greg Hoglund
46 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop 2:35:06 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Horan
47 Lane Wilkinson Gerks Ski & Cycle 2:35:14
48 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad 3:07:01
DNF Matthew Hill DropBar Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
DNF David Hills DropBar Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
DNF Brian Cole DropBar Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
DNF Chris Sexton Taco Time NW DNF Teammate Win: Greg Hoglund
DNF Rick Wiedmann Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's DNF
DNF Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's DNF
DNF Steven Wilssens DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 2:07:36
Off The Front
2 Ben Pflaum Fell Swoop 2:07:43
Off The Front
3 Randy Manion Zevenbergen 2:07:46
Off The Front
4 Jason Evans Illuminati Cycling 2:08:06
Off The Front
5 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 2:11:27
1
6 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:11:27
2
7 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing 2:11:27
3
8 Don Miller Zevenbergen 2:11:27
4
Teammate Top 5: Randy Manion
9 Jonathan Wagher Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:11:27
5
10 Steve Blackwell Zevenbergen 2:11:27
6
Teammate Top 5: Randy Manion
11 Chris Joosse Team 2FIVE3 Racing 2:11:27
7
12 Jared Despain Hagens Berman 2:11:27
8
13 Tye Blazey Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:11:27
9
14 Mark Clausen Taco Time NW 2:11:27
10
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Thomas
15 Erik Johnson Team 2FIVE3 Racing 2:11:27
11
16 Stowe Talbot Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:11:27
12
17 Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:11:27
13
18 Joe Smith Liquid Velo 2:11:27 Teammate Win: Tyler Free
19 Hamudot Yuval Zevenbergen 2:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Randy Manion
20 Arthur Brummett Taco Time NW 2:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Thomas
21 Brett Robertson Taco Time NW 2:11:35 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Thomas
22 Todd Anderson 2:11:38
23 Peter Kriofske Zevenbergen 2:11:38 Teammate Top 5: Randy Manion
24 Scott Sawyer Fount Cycling Guild 2:11:39
25 Brooks Brainerd Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:11:41
26 John Spring 2:11:44
27 Joe Huber Taco Time NW 2:11:49 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Thomas
28 Ganbold Tsedendamba Nomad Cycling 2:12:07
29 Sean Almeida Hagens Berman 2:44:43
30 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW 2:51:27 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Thomas
DNF Peter Sechler Apex Racing DNF
DNF David Clendenen Zevenbergen DNF Teammate Top 5: Randy Manion
DNF David Friedt Taco Time NW DNF Teammate Top 5: Joseph Thomas
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Halfaker Apex Racing 2:52:10
1
2 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:52:10
2
3 Ian Tubbs Zevenbergen 2:52:10
3
4 Jesse Maris LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 2:52:10
4
5 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:10
5
6 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:52:10
6
7 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:10
7
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
8 Theodore Schwartz Premier Racing 2:52:10
8
9 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman 2:52:10
9
10 Evan Blanshan Premier Racing 2:52:16
1
11 Zachary Winter Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2:52:16
2
12 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero 2:52:16
3
13 Ayden Young Zevenbergen 2:52:16
4
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
14 William Cucco Tete de la Course 2:52:16
5
15 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:52:16
6
Teammate Top 5: Sam Frigo
16 Eliot Crowther 2:52:16
7
17 Mitch Gantz Premier Racing 2:52:16
8
18 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2:52:16
9
19 Jonathan Popescu Zevenbergen 2:52:16
10
Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
20 Will Teal Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:16
11
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
21 Kaler Marshall Expeditors Elite Cycling Team 2:52:16
12
22 Antonio Castaneda jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2:52:16
13
23 Clara Honsinger EF First-TIBCO-Svb 2:52:16
24 Scott Ofarrell Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:32 Teammate Top 5: David Richter
25 Ken Greim Zevenbergen 2:52:50 Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
26 Will Harrison Apex Racing 2:52:50 Teammate Win: Aaron Halfaker
27 Derek Wilkerson Seattle Cycling Club 2:52:59
28 Chris Twardzik Premier Racing 2:53:02
29 Jacob Read Zevenbergen 2:53:10 Teammate Top 5: Ian Tubbs
30 Jeff Malnick Launchpad Cycling 2:53:21
31 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild 2:53:21 Teammate Top 5: David Richter
32 Mark Severy Premier Racing 2:53:29
33 Chad Nichols Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:53:29 Teammate Top 5: Sam Frigo
34 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild 2:53:38 Teammate Top 5: David Richter
35 Branden Russell Fount Cycling Guild 2:53:38 Teammate Top 5: David Richter
36 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild 2:53:38 Teammate Top 5: David Richter
37 Alex Turpin Apex Racing 2:56:13 Teammate Win: Aaron Halfaker
38 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing 2:56:13 Teammate Win: Aaron Halfaker
DNF Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild DNF Teammate Top 5: David Richter
DNF Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing DNF
DNF Benjamin Peterson Gene Johnson Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Sam Frigo
DNF Emmett Culp TRA/Mandevco DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Molitor Fount Cycling Guild 2:32:25
1
2 Johan Brusa Premier Racing 2:32:25
2
3 Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Guild 2:32:25
3
Teammate Win: Madison Molitor
4 John Monnig Zevenbergen 2:32:25
4
5 Josh Sollitto Tete de la Course 2:32:25
5
6 Joshua Keating Zevenbergen 2:32:25
6
7 Tyson Danilson Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:32:25
7
8 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW 2:32:25
8
9 Calvin Spranger 2:32:25
9
10 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild 2:32:25
10
Teammate Win: Madison Molitor
11 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW 2:32:25
11
12 Scout Hollister Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:32:25
12
13 Edward Foyle Apex Racing 2:32:25
13
14 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2:32:25
14
15 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 2:32:25
15
16 Theo Floor Zevenbergen 2:32:25
16
Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
17 Andrew Scogin Zevenbergen 2:32:25
17
Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
18 George Romer Hagens Berman 2:32:25
18
19 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:32:25
19
20 Ben Vanderzanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2:32:25
20
21 Randy Yao Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:32:25
21
22 Anthony Noakes Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:32:25
22
23 Andrew Shirey Zevenbergen 2:32:25
23
Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
24 Sam Horn Apex Racing 2:32:25
24
25 Mack Parshall Tete de la course 2:32:25
25
Teammate Top 5: Josh Sollitto
26 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2:32:25
26
27 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 2:32:25
27
Teammate Win: Madison Molitor
28 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:32:25
28
29 Alex Ackel Zevenbergen 2:32:25
29
Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
30 Chris Harbers Zevenbergen 2:32:25
30
Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
31 Curt Busch Fount Cycling Guild 2:32:25
31
Teammate Win: Madison Molitor
32 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2:32:34
33 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time NW 2:32:52
34 Brad Callos Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:33:25
35 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW -2 Laps
36 Greg Mcelravy Grouptrail Cycling -2 Laps
DNF Maarten Brugmans Zevenbergen DNF Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
DNF Andrew Scogin Zevenbergen DNF Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
DNF Michael Tankus Gene Johnson Cycling Team DNF
DNF Andrew Shirey Zevenbergen DNF Teammate Top 5: John Monnig
DNF Justin Resnick Apex Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Oster Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:03:40
1
2 Forest Tarbath Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:03:40
2
Teammate Win: Zachary Oster
3 Matt Baysa A Cycling Team 2:03:40
3
4 Colin Staats Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:40
4
5 Angus Rate Apex Racing 2:03:40
5
6 James Mckinney 2:03:40
6
7 Ciaran O'rourke Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:03:40
7
Teammate Win: Zachary Oster
8 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:03:40
8
Teammate Win: Zachary Oster
9 Rob Lee Apex Racing 2:03:40
9
Teammate Top 5: Angus Rate
10 Ansel Smolund Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:40
10
Teammate Top 5: Colin Staats
11 Ryan Mix Zevenbergen 2:03:40
11
12 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing 2:03:40
12
Teammate Top 5: Angus Rate
13 Stephen Carlucci Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:40
13
Teammate Top 5: Colin Staats
14 Taylor Stalfort Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:03:40
14
Teammate Win: Zachary Oster
15 Richard Newcombe Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:40
15
Teammate Top 5: Colin Staats
16 Joshua Little Zevenbergen 2:03:40
16
17 Taylor Castillo Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:40
17
Teammate Top 5: Colin Staats
18 Jeremy Stroming Fount Cycling Guild 2:03:40
18
Teammate Top 5: Colin Staats
19 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:03:40
19
Teammate Win: Zachary Oster
20 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing 2:03:40
20
Teammate Top 5: Angus Rate
21 Steven Zakravsky Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:03:40
21
Teammate Win: Zachary Oster
22 Joshua Smith 2:03:40
22
23 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:03:40
23
Teammate Win: Zachary Oster
24 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing 2:03:40 Teammate Top 5: Angus Rate
25 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:03:49 Teammate Win: Zachary Oster
26 James Jennings Apex Racing 2:03:49 Teammate Top 5: Angus Rate
27 Batbayar Batchuluun Nomad Cycling 2:03:49
28 Ty Parshall Tete de le Course 2:03:49
29 Bryson Huie Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:03:49 Teammate Win: Zachary Oster
30 Mark Thompson Zevenbergen 2:03:49
31 Jared Despain Hagens Berman 2:03:49
32 Robert Manson Zevenbergen 2:04:00
33 Luke Heerema Zevenbergen 2:04:00
34 Aviv Litov A Cycling Team 2:04:06 Teammate Top 5: Matt Baysa
35 David Branson Apex Racing 2:04:19 Teammate Top 5: Angus Rate
36 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman 2:13:08
37 Alan Kass Apex Racing 2:22:00 Teammate Top 5: Angus Rate
38 Martin Freiwald 2:47:24
DNF Robert Manson Zevenbergen DNF
DNF Brendan Long Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Angus Rate
DNF Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team DNF Teammate Win: Zachary Oster
DNF James Leinbach A Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Matt Baysa
DNF Christopher Anderson Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Angus Rate
DNF Justin Kong DNF
DNF Pawel Syska DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Gacad-cowan Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:39:00
1
2 Peter Mumford University of Washington 1:39:00
2
3 Leander Vandefen University of Washington 1:39:00
3
4 Ethan Fisher University of Washington 1:39:00
4
5 Eli Braverman WWU Cycling 1:39:00
5
6 Colin Wilson University of Washington 1:39:00
6
7 Todd Hunt Recycled Cycles Racing 1:39:00
7
8 Joseph Garvin 1:39:00
8
9 Bing Ye Zevenbergen 1:39:00
9
10 Daniel Mccabe University of Washington 1:39:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Peter Mumford
11 Jeremy Alberdas Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:39:00
11
Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
12 Brian Kestle Fount Cycling Guild 1:39:00
12
13 John Danielson Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:39:08
1
Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
14 Oscar Walchenbach University of Washington 1:39:08
2
Teammate Top 5: Peter Mumford
15 Max Veilleux Zevenbergen 1:39:08
3
16 Ethan Sunseri 1:39:10
4
17 Michael Bailey Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:39:10
5
Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
18 Ryan Solorzano Apex Racing 1:39:10
6
19 Cody Fishel Fell Swoop 1:39:12
7
20 Michael Barene Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:39:19 Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
21 David O'hair 1:39:23
22 Ryder Thomas Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:39:29 Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
23 Josh Rau WWU Cycling 1:40:08 Teammate Top 5: Eli Braverman
24 Jonathan Preece Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:40:14 Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
25 Unknown Rider 1:40:14
26 Daniel Hogan University of Washington 1:44:27 Teammate Top 5: Peter Mumford
27 Unknown Rider 1:44:27
28 Joshua Williams Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 1:44:30
29 Amre Abken University of Washington 1:44:30 Teammate Top 5: Peter Mumford
30 Finn West A Cycling Team 1:45:06
31 Elias Harkins A Cycling Team 1:45:06
32 Isaac Miller University of Washington 1:46:51 Teammate Top 5: Peter Mumford
33 Connor Mitchell Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:48:40 Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
34 Darren Solberg Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:48:40 Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
35 Andrew Babcock Cascadia Wheel Co. 1:52:06
36 Seth Tandon Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:56:00 Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
37 Chris Downing Seattle University 2:00:11
38 Huan Nguyen Illuminati Cycling 2:00:11
39 Jon Morrison Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:04:03
40 Riley Regalado Allegro Cyclery Racing 2:04:03
DQ Luke Willson Seattle Cycling Club DQ
DNF Eric Christensen Gene Johnson Cycling Team DNF Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
DNF Marvin Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team DNF Teammate Win: Samuel Gacad-cowan
DNF Feltes Drew Seattle Rush Racing DNF
DNF Douglas Hardman University of Idaho DNF
DNF Tim Bond Taco Time NW DNF
DNF Andrew Babcock Cascadia Wheel Co. DNF
DNF Aaron Chavez DNF
DNF Gregory Cox DNF
DNF Rhys Haydon Sasquatch DNF
DNF Tyler Osborne Seattle Rush Racing DNF
DNF Kevin Sullivan Seattle Rush Racing DNF
DNF Wilson Turk First Strike Velo DNF
DNF Mick Gier DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Wheeler Fount Cycling Guild 2:45:19
Off The Front
2 Michelle Howe Fount Cycling Guild 2:46:30
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jennifer Wheeler
3 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild 2:52:11
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jennifer Wheeler
4 Alia Shafi Fount Cycling Guild 2:53:53 Teammate Win: Jennifer Wheeler
5 Rachel Geiter Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:54:00
1
6 Rachel Urban Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:54:00
2
7 Jenna Nestman Fount Cycling Guild 2:54:00
3
Teammate Win: Jennifer Wheeler
8 Karle Pittsinger Fount Cycling Guild 2:54:00
4
Teammate Win: Jennifer Wheeler
9 Haley Smith Fount Cycling Guild 2:54:00
5
Teammate Win: Jennifer Wheeler
10 Brooke Davis Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's 2:54:00
6
11 Alycia Staats Fount Cycling Guild 2:54:00
7
Teammate Win: Jennifer Wheeler
12 Victoria Jansen Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:54:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Geiter
13 Heidi Franz Instafund Racing 2:54:16
14 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 2:54:50 Teammate Win: Jennifer Wheeler
15 Hannah Allen Fount Cycling Guild 2:54:50 Teammate Win: Jennifer Wheeler
16 Margaux Mcbirney Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:56:48 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Geiter
17 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team 2:56:48 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Geiter
DNF Nikki Mohrbacher Gene Johnson Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Rachel Geiter
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monilee Keller Breakfast Racing Team 1:51:41
2 Calista Valente Fount Cycling Guild 1:51:46
1
3 Claire Law Breakfast Racing Team 1:51:48
2
Teammate Win: Monilee Keller
4 Jane Barr Breakfast Racing Team 1:51:48
3
Teammate Win: Monilee Keller
5 Frances Sun Breakfast Racing Team 1:51:48
4
Teammate Win: Monilee Keller
6 Mackenna Lees Breakfast Racing Team 1:51:48
5
Teammate Win: Monilee Keller
7 Callah Robinson NW CX Project 1:51:48
6
8 Amelia Mott Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:51:48
7
9 Sarah Abernethy Fount Cycling Guild 1:51:48
8
Teammate Top 5: Calista Valente
10 Emma Starr Fount Cycling Guild 1:51:48
9
Teammate Top 5: Calista Valente
11 Sienna Taylor WWU Cycling 1:51:48
10
12 Hannah Thomas Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1:51:48
11
13 Adrienne Banks Breakfast Racing Team 1:51:48
12
Teammate Win: Monilee Keller
14 Angela Serrano brummett Taco Time NW 1:51:48
13
15 Sarah Ellis WWU Cycling 1:51:48
14
16 Lucy Dorer Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:51:48
15
17 Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Gene Johnson Cycling Team 1:51:48
16
18 Claire Reinert Kryki Sports 1:51:53
19 Megan Chapin Apex Racing 1:51:58
20 Freya Salsbury Fount Cycling Guild 1:52:00 Teammate Top 5: Calista Valente
21 Ana-maria Constantin Apex Racing 1:52:02
22 Claire Hinman APEX Racing 1:57:46
DNF Lucy Dorer Gene Johnson Cycling Team DNF
DNF Cari Meyers Gene Johnson Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1