Log In
2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium • Aug 21 2022 • Ferguson, MO
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Schnurbusch
2 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Hogan Sills Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
4 Brandon Krawczyk
5 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
6 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
7 Nicolas Rogers Pinnacle Velo Racing
8 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
9 Michael Allison Move Up Road Squad
10 Mark Zisser Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
11 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
12 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
13 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
14 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development
15 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
16 Nick Dolan
17 Ian Schnurbusch
18 Nicholas Ramirez
19 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
20 Michael Morales
21 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
22 Chandler Horton
23 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
24 Kent Woermann Move Up Road Squad
25 Daniel Davidson
26 Philip Leachman
27 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Road Squad
28 Gabriella Arnold
29 Derek Christison Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
30 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
31 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
32 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing
2 Mitchell Clinkenbeard Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
3 Stephano Porter
4 Edward Kim CycleX Racing Teammate Win: Brian Kukla
5 Samuel Finch
6 Gregory Nemeth Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
7 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development
8 Richard Johnston Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
9 Brian Grace CycleX Racing Teammate Win: Brian Kukla
10 Matt Miller
11 Devin Handler Trailhead Racing
12 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
13 Nathan Cox
14 Michael link Big tree cycling CycleX Racing Teammate Win: Brian Kukla
15 Maximus Macdonald
16 Jason Lopez
17 Devin Glenn CycleX Racing Teammate Win: Brian Kukla
18 Auston Harris
19 Jacob Linn
20 Nicholas Ammann
21 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
22 Katherine Lin
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wood
2 Brian Kastli Bicycle Shack Racing
3 Owen Lloyd
4 Daniel Noud
5 August Kempa
6 Bradley Spudich
7 Derrick Boyd SLF Motion
8 Casey Black
9 Michael Deal The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
10 Ryan Warren The Cyclery Racing Team
11 Abdalla Bani
12 Kevin Horner CycleX Racing
13 Evan Rogers
14 Michael Morgan CycleX Racing
15 Glenn Smith
16 Logan Harmon Velo Force
17 Alex Panchot
18 Shawn Oneal
19 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
20 Christopher Kackert
21 Keith Adams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
22 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
23 Thomas Krausz
24 Alex Bakus
25 Matthew Mcreynolds AXUN Cycling
26 Alexander Dickerman CycleX Racing
27 Aden Priest Fayetteville Wheelmen
28 Jimmy Gunn
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Krawczyk
2 Philip Leachman
3 Justin Kirk Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
4 Devin Glenn CycleX Racing
5 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
6 Ben Beger
7 Tyler Hart
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
2 Brian Dziewa Billy Goat Racing Team
3 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
4 Justin Kirk Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
5 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Win: James Reed
6 Jason Hunt
7 William Erpelding
8 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
9 Ben Beger
10 Jim Farasy Ozark Premier Racing
11 Brian Bradley Ozark Premier Racing
12 Craig Teich
13 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
14 Michael Wilkening
15 Michael Morgan CycleX Racing
16 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
17 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Keith Guilford
18 Chris Miller
19 Kevin Eggart FloridaVelo
20 Bernd Faust
21 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
22 Patrick Finley Momentum Racing LLC - MO
23 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
24 Rob Kukuljan
25 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
26 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
27 Mark Murawski Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
28 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
29 Kent Lewis BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
30 David Keire Velo Force
31 Cale Mcaninch Ozark Premier Racing
32 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier Racing
33 Charles Givens
34 Nicolas Mutis Velo Force
35 Tyler Hart
36 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing Company
37 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
2 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development Teammate Win: Coren Hendricks
3 Mark Yurkuns
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Reeve
2 Brenda Bylaitis
3 Hadley Neil
4 Rachael Bontrager Rocket City Velosport
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Neil
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
2 Gabriella Arnold
3 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic p/b Milligan
4 Britta Siegel
5 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
6 Olivia Reeve
7 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
8 Katherine Lin
9 Emma Balding nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
10 Brianne Guilford
11 Hadley Neil
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2