Log In
All American Road Race • Apr 21 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Custer BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
2 Ryan Mckinney Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
3 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
4 Nicholas Taylor Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource Teammate Win: Peter Custer
5 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar
6 Tim Weiler XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
7 Alan Royek Mountain p/b City Islanders
8 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9 David Bozak Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mckinney
10 James Weinstein BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource Teammate Win: Peter Custer
11 Jose Escobar XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
12 Greg Abbott NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Jeremy Wickham Corning/notubes race team
14 Peter Warner BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource Teammate Win: Peter Custer
15 Craig Nichols Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
16 Jonathan Marshall Round Here Racing
17 Justin Mauch HPC/List
18 Andrew Suchocki Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19 Daniel Villaflor-drumwright XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
20 Paul Mica NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
21 Michael Cordova Bike Doctor PB DigiSource Teammate Win: Peter Custer
22 Bob Gillespie HPC/List
23 Brian Sjoberg BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource Teammate Win: Peter Custer
24 Lance Ohlsson Unattached
25 Michael Stearns Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast
26 Andrew Shelby Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource Teammate Win: Peter Custer
27 Michael Brown Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mckinney
28 Mark Sommers Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mckinney
29 Matthew Neigh ABRT
30 George Ganoung ABRT
31 Nicholas Turner Battley-Harley Davidson/Sonoma Mast
32 Donald Brew Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mckinney
33 Mike Hefner ABRT
34 Eric Boone ABRT
35 Darion Fleming XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
36 Michael Kingery Bike Lane
37 Michael Carney unattached
38 Ronald Barry HPC/List
39 Dennis Bodewits District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
40 Anthony Abate District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
41 Paul Mittelstadt Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mckinney
42 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
43 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
44 Ranjodh Gill Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource Teammate Win: Peter Custer
45 Manuel Caliz Round Here Racing
46 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
47 Antony Barsi Revel Racing
48 Derron Dart Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
50 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT
51 Andrew Shaw NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
52 Bryan Vaughan
53 David Wolfel Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
54 Stephen Wahl ABRT
55 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop
56 Matthew Latyszonek NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
57 Chris Mcgill Bikeyard Bikeclub
58 Russell Langley XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
59 Evan Janis ABRT
60 Robert Kelly District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
61 Chip Hoover Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast
62 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast
63 Joshua Frick Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia Teammate Top 5: Ryan Mckinney
64 Andy Cicero HPC/List
65 Lance Anderson District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
DNF Nathan Miller ABRT
DNF Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 46   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Infante Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
2 Jacob Miller HPC/List
3 Pierce Schmerge The Bike Lane
4 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Win: Luis Infante
5 Adam Perez Revolution Cycle Sports p/b LoneRid
6 Jacob Vellaccio
7 Dan Underwood Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Win: Luis Infante
8 Greg Capelle Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
9 William Morris REVEL Racing/CycleLife
10 Matthew Neugebauer MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyc
11 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
12 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
13 Lauriston Marshall Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
14 Samuel Bell XO Communications p/b Cisco
15 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
16 Manggon Comsan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Win: Luis Infante
17 Andrew Mount HPC/List Teammate Top 5: Jacob Miller
18 Nessim Mezrahi ABRT
19 Jeff Chun BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
20 John Cutler Raw Talent Ranch
21 Isaac Kaplan Rock Creek Velo
22 Paul Silvestri Kelly Lateral Stress Velo
23 Patrick Mckeegan HPC/List Teammate Top 5: Jacob Miller
24 Derek Wilson WWVC Racing
25 Karl Anderson NCVC
26 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
27 Neil Schirmer Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
28 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Win: Luis Infante
29 Aric Line The Bike Lane Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
30 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
31 John Macinnis
32 Owen Hassig Squadra Coppi / Vapiano USA
33 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Road Trip
34 James Hibbs Squadra Coppi
35 Avery Wilson HPC/List Teammate Top 5: Jacob Miller
36 Shaw Fici Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
37 Samuel Mccadney District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
38 Jonathan Moncton District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
39 Jonathan Woodward NCVC
40 George Milinkovic C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
41 Aaron Horvath Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
42 Constantinos Tombras Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
43 Clint Dager Raw Talent Ranch Racing
44 Unknown Rider
45 Grant Mandsager District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
46 Ernie Elliott International Christian Cycling Clu
47 Christopher Dougherty NCVC/United Healthcare
48 George Romonoyske EECT/Green Arm Bandits
49 Andrew Steele The Bike Lane Teammate Top 5: Pierce Schmerge
50 Joaquin Salas orono Squadra Coppi/Vapiano
51 Nick Sachanda Crosshairs Cycling
52 Matt Rosier Raw Talent Ranch Racing
53 Luke Pingel unattached
54 Luke Mysko L'quipe de Cyclisme B.C.
55 Joseph Marques Charlottesville Racing Club
56 Ray Manyoky Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
57 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
58 Mark Hyatt NCVC/United Healthcare
59 Jonathan Holl Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
60 Scott Fulton Team Sticky Fingers/Specialized
61 Matthew Ammann HPC/List Teammate Top 5: Jacob Miller
Finishers: Cat 3: 57   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harry Fang NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 James Studebaker The Bike Lane
3 Denzil Hathway ABRT
4 Eric Dempster Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team
5 Geoff Hughes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long and
6 John Nelmes Scimmie Veloci Cycle Club
7 Marc Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Harry Fang
8 Andreas Gutzeit NCVC-UnitedHealth Care Teammate Win: Harry Fang
9 Vladimir Sarkisov All American Bicycle Club
10 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo/Culver and Pierson
11 Corey Dipietro District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
12 Mike Faber ABRT Teammate Top 5: Denzil Hathway
13 Sebastian Byers Annapolis Bicycle Race Team
14 Salvatore Taibi WWVC Racing
15 Dan Lader Scimmie Veloci
16 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
17 Sean Hogan WWVC
18 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Race Team Teammate Top 5: Eric Dempster
19 Steve Fife Bike Doctor powered by Digisource
20 Scott Mearns WWVC Racing
21 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Geoff Hughes
22 Paul Rades The November Bicycles Road Trip
23 Robb Hampton Bike Doctor p/b Digisource
24 William Cusmano Squadra Coppi p/b Vapiano
25 Richard Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson
26 James Lees Syn-Fit Race Team
27 Matthew Mcgoey All American Bicycle Club
28 Michael Thaxton ABRT Teammate Top 5: Denzil Hathway
29 David Bodkin Syn-Fit Race Team
30 Kirk Niemi NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Harry Fang
31 Erik Beatley Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Eric Dempster
32 Sean Easley ABRT/Seven Cycles Teammate Top 5: Denzil Hathway
33 Gregg Hyde Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Geoff Hughes
34 Guy Perotti team colivita
35 Robert Saunders Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
36 Unknown Rider
37 Nicholas Parlato All American Bicycle Club
38 John Baldwin All American Bicycle Club
39 Phillip Ash Oldest Post Cycling team
40 Douglas Galbi Squadra Coppi
41 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
42 David Officer WWVC Racing
43 Russell Hickman Ocean Velo/Culver & Pierson Housing
44 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
45 Mitch Ferro Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Geoff Hughes
46 Carlos Goncalves CRGautobody.com
47 Jeffrey Nalls BikeWorks Racing
48 Alessandro Pessotto
49 John Kern Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
50 Nathan Hakken The November Bicycles Road Trip
51 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip
52 Mike May The November Bicycles Road Trip
53 Stewart Kidston Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Geoff Hughes
54 Hector Gonzalez winchester wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Eric Dempster
55 Kenneth Rowe All American Bicycle Club
56 Chas Offutt District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
57 Justin Forney AVC - Antietam Velo Club
58 John Chamberlain Evolution Long and Foster Teammate Top 5: Geoff Hughes
59 Matthew Tebo All American Racing
60 Mark Lahuec ABRT Teammate Top 5: Denzil Hathway
61 Tom Jawetz District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
62 Gunnar Christensen Bikeman.com
68 Patrick Hogan ABRT Teammate Top 5: Denzil Hathway
69 Michael Schneider bike doctor p/b digisource
70 Douglas Owens NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Harry Fang
71 Ian Morrison BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
72 Joseph Malin WWVC Racing
73 Mike Knight Club Bicicletta
74 Drake Jordan PTuning/Descartes Cycling
75 Patrick Dolan District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
76 Keith Davies Mambo Kings/D&Q
77 Harry Dhillon V DAY
DNF Cary Hunter Potomac Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 34   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Monoson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
2 Don Salamon US Military Cycling
3 Mark Wlodarczak Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
4 Ana Novo Route 1 Velo/ Arrow Bicycle Teammate Win: Theodore Monoson
5 Calvin Cheung College Park Bicycles
6 John Dove VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
7 Michael Tabasko DCMTB
8 Evan Wheeler NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
9 Matthew Mchugh NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10 Chad Billings Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Mark Wlodarczak
11 Andre Gondouin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 Zander Guzy-sprague Rock Creek Velo
13 Tim Walker NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14 Robert Eom Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
15 Eric Griffin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Teammate Win: Theodore Monoson
16 Christopher Wynnyk Crosshairs Cycling
17 Christopher King Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Teammate Win: Theodore Monoson
18 Michael Epshteyn NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi
20 Michael Better Rock Creek Velo
21 Neil Markus Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
22 Jacob Slife HPC/LIST
23 Kevin Hays George Washington University
24 Adam Zelkin Johns Hopkins U.
25 Joseph Harar WWVC Racing
26 Karsten Walker Raw Talent Ranch Racing
27 Jake Thompson HPC/List
28 Randy Lovelace Adventures For The Cure
29 Mark Tyma Unattached
30 Ahmed Hefuna Ocean Velo
31 Mathieu Schutz Evolution Cycling Club
32 Phil Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Mark Wlodarczak
33 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Mark Wlodarczak
34 Jay Schrum CLARK CONSTRUCTION
35 Khang Le Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Mark Wlodarczak
36 Frederick Grim Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Teammate Win: Theodore Monoson
37 Brian Meadowcroft Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Mark Wlodarczak
38 Matthew Clements HPC/List
39 Andy Giordano am racing p/b Jack Stone Signs
40 Jason Acuna WWVC Racing
41 David Stryffeler Bicycle Outfitters Race Team
42 John Rohrer Team BBC
43 Lance Mitchell Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Mark Wlodarczak
44 Michael Kirby VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
45 Adam Austin Crosshairs Cycling
46 Eric Blomquist Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
47 Harry Goldman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
48 Chris Carlson Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Mark Wlodarczak
49 Jeffrey Eure Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Mark Wlodarczak
50 Gary Anderson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Teammate Win: Theodore Monoson
51 Michael Brindza NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
52 James Panagiotopoulos HPC/List
53 Kevin Stryapko Rock Creek Velo
54 Gordan Van hook VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
55 Richard Kennedy ABRT
56 Jeffrey Travis Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Teammate Win: Theodore Monoson
57 Nick Vita ABRT
58 Brian Synowiec ABRT
59 Pete Van riper Route 1 Velo Teammate Win: Theodore Monoson
60 William Swartz Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle Teammate Win: Theodore Monoson
61 Eric Sorensen REVEL Racing/CycleLife
62 James Stroud Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Top 5: Mark Wlodarczak
63 Tom Skinner Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
64 Andrew Shoaff NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
65 Jeff Sanders Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
66 Paul Montanus Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
67 Brendan Mahoney NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
68 Christopher M. jones University of Maryland
69 Patrick Luckow Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
70 Bryan Jones NCVC/United Healthcare
71 Chandler Boynton GMBC/Synergy Fitness
72 Richard Hohenbrink moneynstuff Racing Team
DNF Evan Remington Team BBC
DNF Liam Panero Rock Creek Velo
DNF Eduardo Maeyama District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
DNF Thomas Bailey VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 71   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Ong TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
2 James Defilippi Squadra Coppi
3 Eran Levi NCVC
4 Daniel Kalbacher Winchester Wheelmen, Inc
5 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club
6 Brook Edinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Ryan Bowen
14 Bryan Vasek NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Eran Levi
15 John Switzer Team Flying Dog
16 Andrew Stroup L'quipe de Cyclisme Baltimore Count
17 Peter Steyaert Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
18 Robert Strohmeyer Patapsco Bike and Sport
19 Viacheslav Slavin NCVC Teammate Top 5: Eran Levi
20 Scott Spehnkouch Patapsco Bike and Sport
21 Raul Silva
22 Adan Segura
23 Luke Reynolds
24 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
25 Nathan Necaise
26 Pieter Mul NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Eran Levi
27 Thanakorn Mitipat Laurel Bicycle Club
28 Steven Miller Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
29 David Miller
30 Christopher Mccullagh All American Bicycle Club
31 Craig Mariconti
32 Will King
33 Tyler Lulich vday
34 Stephen Ketcham
35 Christopher Kincius National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe Teammate Top 5: Eran Levi
36 Adam Karson
37 Andrew Henle Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
38 Benjamin Gronvall National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe Teammate Top 5: Eran Levi
39 Patrick Franz All American Bicycle Club
40 Shannon Field Unattached
41 Joshua Falbo Squadra Coppi / Vapiano
42 Marc Edmonds
43 Allen Carr
44 Gregory Care
45 Quentin Campbell
46 Devon Baummer ABRT
47 Batbayar Batchuluun DCMTB Family bike
48 Phithak Baingam Evolution Cycling / presended by Lo
49 Antonio Almario
50 Douglas Keith NCVC Teammate Top 5: Eran Levi
DNF Victor Silva University of Maryland-College Park
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Austin
2 Scott Mcwilliams All American Bicycle
3 Robert Trevillian iv VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
4 Douglas Keith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Brook Edinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6 Marc Koblentz NCVC/United Healthcare
7 Sam Mercer
8 John Mead The Bike Lane
9 Edwin Agudelo VDAY
10 Jon Anderson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
11 Bob Lytle Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
12 Peter Gronvall NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Douglas Keith
13 Mike Orr AABC
14 Matt Pickworth
15 James Lewis 1865
16 Andrew Sorkin
17 Dan Bailey Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
18 Juan Teigeiro Route 1 Velo
19 Privitera Alessandro District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
20 John Dragseth
21 Jeffrey Schomig ABRT
22 Scott Jobson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Douglas Keith
23 Mark Hemhauser
24 Duane Frist Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
25 David Webber David Webber
26 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo/The Bike Lane
27 Michael Edmonds Potomac Velo Club
28 John Dillon
29 Brian Conklin
30 Brian Scott
31 John Mcconnell Unnattached
32 William Cunningham
33 Andrew Henle Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
34 Drew Marvin
35 Dan Denenberg Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
36 Dmitriy Itskovich Rock Creek Velo
37 Brian Poore DCMTB
38 James Kohler HPC/LIST
39 Howard Hayes Artemis
40 David Tucker Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
41 Faisal Kamdar Velocipede
42 Omar Fadl
43 Martin Russell
44 David Whitestone NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Douglas Keith
45 Aedan O'connell
46 William Mcleod National Capital Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Douglas Keith
47 David Lett The Bike Lane
48 Omar Facuse WWVC Racing
49 Kurt Kerin Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
50 Daniel Faccenda Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
51 Bruce Enger Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
52 Clarence Dillon NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Douglas Keith
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 47   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team
2 Kelley Bethoney Syn-Fit Race Team Teammate Win: Laurel Larsen
3 Lesley Golenor HPC/List
4 Monika Sattler XO Communications p/b Cisco
5 Dori Buckethal North Tek
6 Wendy Ulmer Pixel Envy Cycling
7 Sara Clafferty ABRT
8 Marni Harker Team Kenda
9 Janelle Hubbard Team Kenda
10 Renee Roth Artemis
11 Christine Fuentes Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
12 Catherine Miller NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Catherine Freck Syn-Fit Racing Team
14 Katherine Klausing North Tek Gear
15 Tara Taylor Syn-Fit Race Team Teammate Win: Laurel Larsen
16 Chris Kelley Team Kenda
17 Emma Swatman Team Kenda
18 Lisa Jancy Syn-Fit Race Team Teammate Win: Laurel Larsen
19 Frances Doherty Syn-Fit Race Team Teammate Win: Laurel Larsen
20 Ye Yang Syn-Fit Race Team Teammate Win: Laurel Larsen
DNF Claire Vanekdom JET Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Zink NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 Patty Fulton NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Alexis Zink
3 Joanna Millstein Rock Creek Velo
4 Michele Scherer Bike Stop Racing
5 Jenny Lagerquist NowGoRideYourBike!
6 Mary Schmerge The Bike Lane
7 Sarah Neiderer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Alexis Zink
8 Michelle Miller Artemis
9 Karen Talley mead The Bike Lane
10 Emily Long NCVC/United Healthcare Teammate Win: Alexis Zink
11 Kirsten Brew Team Sticky Fingers/Specialized
12 Shreya Mehta
13 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Joanna Millstein
14 Siew-ching Chin Artemis
15 Brooke Seibert Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Joanna Millstein
16 Uli Robinson AABC
17 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Alexis Zink
DNF Dawn Graham Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 1