Log In
2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships • Jan 6 2024 • Colorado Springs, CO
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Catanzaro NeXT eSport pb Enshored
2 Rob Devlin ZDR p/b Eat DIRT
3 Chris Uberti NeXT pb Enshored
4 Tom Corrigan ETP Cycling
5 Nick Glavac
6 Tony Gumbel NeXT pb Enshored
7 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
8 Paul Nappier Ice Cream Endurance
9 Ian Mccarrell
10 Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure
11 Sam Garver
12 David Garguilo CRCA/Foundation
13 Giancarlo Bianchi NeXT eSport pb Enshored Teammate Win: Scott Catanzaro
14 David Esoldi BMTR
15 Ryan Frey Watts & Whiskey
16 Jeremy Belcher DC7
17 David Hester Project Echelon Vanguard
18 Erik Mitchell Coalition
19 Jamel EL EliYah Major Performance Pythons
20 Anthony Scillia CCCRT
21 Jeff Deguide Padyak Racing Team
DNF Wesley Bickler
DNF John Bruhn NeXT eSport pb Enshored Teammate Win: Scott Catanzaro
DNF Travis Brun Valor's Veterans Community
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger Restart Racing p/b Alex Coh
2 Benjamin Meer WLC
3 Brad Greenberg NeXT eSport p/b Enshored
4 Adam Zimmerman Project Echelon Racing
5 Greg Abbott NeXT pb Enshored
6 Eugene Chan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
7 Sean Barrie NeXT pb Enshored Teammate Top 5: Greg Abbott
8 Carlo Agostinetto TTEndurance
9 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
10 Kevin Hodges NeXT pb Enshored Teammate Top 5: Greg Abbott
11 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
12 Jason Drummond US Military eSports
13 Beau Theriot Arkansas United Racing
14 Andrea Baldi CCCRT
15 Travis Nelson
16 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Vanguard
17 Edward Nazzaro Alpha Cycling
18 Ben Marwitz
19 Steven Hall
20 Zach Bostrom
21 Juan Mendez
22 Christopher Jachimiec Project Echelon Vanguard
DNF Christopher Navin xXx Racing-Athletico
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Rocca Restart Racing pb Alex Coh
2 Brian Breach Stages Cycling
3 Brian Kellison Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
4 Kevin Mullins Virtual VR
5 Michael Goertemoeller Darkhorse Racing
6 Krzysztof Fizyta DIRT
7 Edward Bowen Draft
8 Brian Hodges Wahoo Le Col
9 Jeremy Zeigler Swami Cycling Club
10 James Rainbow Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Brian Kellison
11 Bob Duffy Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brian Breach
12 Marcos Lopez N+1 Bikes Racing Team
13 John Nathan
14 Dominick Barnes
15 Ian Smith Raven Road Club
16 Ryan Borrowman Team F3
17 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Louis Meunier Coalition
DNF Nathan Troia EMC2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Cunningham
2 Rob King
3 Briant Kelly Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
4 Robert Britt KISS RT
5 Kenny Wunderbach
6 Chris Olson Stages Cycling
7 Kris Thompson Wholesome Masters Racing
8 Antonio Abadia ABRT
9 Anthony Tatasciore
10 Francisco J aponte Project Echelon Vanguard
DQ Nicolas Mutis Velo Force
DNF Chet Brzezinski FreeView Security / RSI
DNF Kenneth Gilliland
DNF Sean Hall Edge Cycling
DNF Jude Larene Fell Swoop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Henderson World Elite Zwifters
2 Joe Meyerfuchs Joes Guitar Shop
3 Milt Sharp Major Taylor Cycling Club of Virgin
4 Larry Smith
5 Douglas Lee EFT (Eliel Factory Racing)
6 John Burton Team ODZ
7 Gregory Tafoya Red Mountain Racing
8 Jonathan Staley COALITION
9 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters
10 Mar Dennis parungao Echelon Racing League
DNF Paul Kilgore Paralyzed Veterans of America Racin
DNF Bill Ragatz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Metcalfe CRATIVE BLUE Racing
2 Joseph Paulson Boulder Centre for Orthopedics & Sp
3 Greg Colley Velo Pasadena
4 Rick Spear TT Endurance
5 Gregory Page Lightning Velo Cycling
6 Brian Collins TTEndurance
7 John Slawta Team Landshark
8 Marc Sacco Upper Valley Velo
9 Calvin Ridgeway
10 Stephen Strader
DQ Peter Butler
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Moreton SC Velo
2 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
3 Robert Yerex Team Outpace
4 A Michael mcqueeney Wholesome Masters Cycling Team
DQ Geoff Cooper Wholesome Masters Racing
DNF Dale Huckabee Big Orange p/b Beachbody Performanc
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kurtz EMC2
2 Michael Chritton Pista Elite
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Bulfinch Team KAOS
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Rossetto Project Echelon Vanguar
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sydlik Coalition Alpha
2 Marissa Boaz NeXT pb Enshored
3 Janette Barber
4 Ashley Nolan
5 Briana Eicher
DNF Sara Horsey Velocity Vixen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Nyquist Team RIOT
2 Christy Delair
3 Michelle Witten
4 Kari Giles USMES
DQ Sarah Roach Abus-Synergy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Real RIOT
2 Angela Pitzer
3 Melinda Barnes Keep It Tight
4 Margaret Lowe Synergy
5 Kelley Wegeng Wild Card Cycling
DNF Dianna Bridges Jules Threads
DNF Beata Listopad ABR
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theia Friestedt Revolution Velo Racing / fairlife R
2 Lisa Braatz Alpha Cycling
3 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE
DNF York Beth Velocity Vixen
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andi Smith
2 Connie Tang Team Rave
3 Jennifer Baker Revolution Velo Racing/REVO
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Slawta Team Landshark
2 Natalie Barron THR Cycling/ATP
3 Gail Kocher Revolution Velo Racing
DNF Patricia Sacco Upper Valley Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
2 Sherry Berde townsend NorthStar Development
3 Janet Owens
4 Sherrie Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance
DNF Pj Stone ABD
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Thompson Team Hammer Nutrition
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Skean Hammer Nutrition