Log In
Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe • Mar 10 2024 • Spicewood, TX
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Ryujin Sugar Cycles North 2:27:42
1
2 Simon Vaquero Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 2:27:42
2
3 Jadiel Moreno Midwestern State University 2:27:42
3
4 Alexander Bartz United Cycling 2:27:43
4
5 Jacob Broom Pegasus Cycling 2:27:43
5
6 Jesus Mora Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 2:27:43
6
7 Maximilian Juchmann 2:27:44
7
8 Miquel Lopez United Cycling 2:27:45
8
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bartz
9 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM 2:27:45
9
10 Jesus Vega Abel's Racing 2:27:46
10
11 James Cordero 2:27:46
11
12 Olumide Oshin Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 2:27:47
12
13 Timothy Ediger Speakeasy Racing 2:27:50
14 Colten Renier BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:27:53
1
15 William Stewart Night Owls 2:27:54
2
Teammate Top 5: Simon Vaquero
16 Aaron Allphin BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:27:54
3
17 Sebastian Salazar United Cycling 2:27:55
4
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bartz
18 Javier Chavarro montenegro DFS Racing 2:27:56
5
19 Stav Belkin Night Owls Racing P/B Revive Plunge 2:27:57
6
Teammate Top 5: Simon Vaquero
20 Jason Rose Fort Bend Kia Racing 2:27:59
7
21 Sam Comer Violet Crown Sports Association 2:28:00
8
22 James Yarborough . Fasttimes cycling 2:28:00
9
23 Seth Holland Shottenkirk Kia Racing 2:28:01
10
24 Craig Weiland Shottenkirk KIA Racing 2:28:02
11
25 Paul Franco Violet Crown Sports Association 2:28:02
12
26 Jeffrey Walter FCTN Racing 2:28:02
13
27 Adan Benavides 2:28:03
14
28 Turner Becker Breakfast Club ATX 2:28:06
29 Sam Jones FACTION Racing 2:28:06
30 Steve Schnell Shama Cycles 2:28:06
31 Enoc Garza Shama Cycles 2:28:09
1
32 Shane Sirignano Griffen Bicycles p/b TASK Fitness 2:28:09
2
33 Miguel Davis 2:28:09
3
34 Justin Buschman Violet Crown Sports Assoc 2:28:10
4
35 Aditya Joshi 2:28:10
5
36 Zachary Smith 2:28:11
6
37 Bryce Billing Violet Crown Sports Association 2:28:11
7
38 Jonathan Gardner OKC Velo 2:28:12
8
39 Cesar Gomez 2:28:13
9
40 Oliver Marte 2:28:17
41 Wilson Benavides Gtown 2:28:17
42 Kory Williams Violet Crown Sports Association 2:28:22
43 Dustin Smith OKC Velo 2:28:28
44 Zachary Robbins Sugar Cycles North 2:28:29 Teammate Win: Nicolas Ryujin
45 Peter Pomajevich 2:28:32
46 Juan Arnabis DFS Racing 2:28:36
47 Mustafa Orabi United cycling 2:28:58 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bartz
48 Ryan Hearnsberger Texas A & M University 2:29:00
49 Eddie Gonzalez Shama Cycles 2:29:32
50 Collin Shaughnessy FCTN 2:30:00
51 Lucas Rose Fort Bend Kia Racing 2:30:10
52 Daniel Gonzalez Gold Gym Cycling 2:30:45
53 Grant Shackelford Texas A&M Cycling Team 2:31:07
54 Justin Lema 2:31:07
55 Nefdavid Torres DFS Racing 2:32:18
56 Jeffrey Smallwood Diamondback Energy Racing 2:34:57
57 Parker Chenoweth BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:37:02
58 Patrick Spillers Texas A & M University 2:49:16
DQ Brian Moynihan APEX Racing
DNF James Aman PHENOM
DNF Braxton Boyer Elevate Racing
DNF Ellius Carson United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bartz
DNF Ethan Darling FCTN
DNF Jonathan Epperson DFS Racing
DNF Parker Honn Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing
DNF Zane Landry United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bartz
DNF Calvin Layman Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jacob Broom
DNF Christian Madrid BMC/ Walmart Cycling Team
DNF Nicolas Martinelli Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jacob Broom
DNF William Mercado United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bartz
DNF Lowell Pilliard Razzi Sedalia
DNF Carson Powers Texas A & M University
DNF Jaime Quintero cadena DFS Racing
DNF Christopher Ritter FCTN
DNF Benjamin Soder Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge Teammate Top 5: Simon Vaquero
DNF Cameron Suino
DNF John Thomas VeloSouth
DNF Jason West Shottenkirk KIA Racing
DNF Brent Wilson OKC Velo
DNF Danny Wright Fort Bend KIA Racing
DNF Wil Mercado United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alexander Bartz
DNF Justin Scott FCTN
DNF Ricardo Angola Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jacob Broom
DNF Hayes Mcmillan Violet Crown Sports Assoc
DNF Michael Sandora PHENOM
DNF Peter Tomlinson Southwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yann Lemaitre 1:03:29
1
2 Ramiro Iruegas NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 1:03:29
2
3 Bernard Bell TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 1:03:30
3
4 Cooper Bridges Yeah! 1:03:30
4
5 Hector Parada Handle Bar Cyclery Club 1:03:31
5
6 Kolbe Eoff 1:03:31
6
7 Silas Fisher 1:03:33
7
8 Betto Rostro 1:03:36
1
9 Brandon Adams 1:03:36
2
10 Timothy Darbonne 1:03:36
3
11 Patrick Phelan Lone Pines 1:03:38
4
12 Christopher Perez NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 1:03:38
5
Teammate Top 5: Ramiro Iruegas
13 Spencer Duran Violet Crown Sports Assoc 1:03:38
6
14 Jordan Vanicek 1:03:38
7
15 Jordan Hoang Juice Club 1:03:38
8
16 Daniel Pichkar 1:03:38
9
17 Colin Wong Urban Development p/b Urban Bicycle 1:03:39
18 Matt Clarke HansBubby 1:03:40
19 David Walker Brazos Bike Lounge 1:03:45
20 Torbett Clements 1:03:50
21 Fred Mueller 1:04:00
22 Jaquan Williams Major Taylor Cycling Club San Anton 1:04:30
23 Ben Johnston 1:04:57
24 Joseph Gosse Club Sandwich 1:08:05
25 Michael Mccuskey Texas A & M University 1:15:36
26 James Coffman 1:20:49
27 Daniel Bolt 1:21:50
DNF Ben Spier
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vitale Team Skyline Cadence 1:58:05
Off The Front
2 Jeremy Schwab The Meteor 1:58:08
1
3 Eduardo Camarena ATC / DNA Racing 1:58:09
2
4 Ryan Tarkington The Meteor 1:58:10
3
5 Paul Mica DC Velo 1:58:10
4
6 Antony Barsi Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club 1:58:10
5
7 David Almanzan 1:58:11
6
8 Craig Polston Kanberra p/b Five & 20 1:58:11
7
9 Patrick Breen Cure Racing Regent Bank 1:58:11
8
10 John martin Bikesport The Meteor 1:58:11
9
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Schwab
11 John Bain Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:58:12
10
12 Lee Eldridge Meteor 1:58:13
11
13 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:58:13
12
14 John Yoder Shama Cycles 1:58:18
15 Seth Cooke Shama Racing 1:58:27
16 Chris Tutt Rose City Racing 1:58:39
17 Noah Bartsch Situation Normal p/b Moser Biomedic 1:58:47
18 Philip Shama Shama Cycles 2:09:40
19 Carlos Barrios NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 2:09:40
20 John Cornejo Team Diamondback Energy Trek 1:58:43
21 Roman Lobkovsky ATC/DNA Racing 1:58:43 Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Camarena
22 Kirillov Sergei 2:01:15
23 Calvin Buntin Team Diamondback Energy/Trek Racing 1:29:47
Off The Front
24 Kenneth Walker ii 901 Racing 1:47:42
Off The Front
25 Shawn Harris TEAM DIAMONDBACK ENERGY / TREK 1:52:47
Off The Front
DNF Eric Grant Moontower Racing p/b Watkins Insura
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali The Meteor 1:57:40
Off The Front
2 Allen Abell The Meteor 1:58:27
1
Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
3 Christopher Powers The Meteor 1:58:28
2
Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
4 Christopher Lutz The Meteor 1:58:28
3
Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
5 David Golden Team Diamondback Energy/Trek Racing 1:58:28
4
6 Guy Levassar Rhapsody Racing 1:58:28
5
7 Bouma Joseph BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:58:29
6
8 Chad Geisler ATC/DNA 1:58:29
7
9 Robert Watson Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:58:29
8
10 Shane Collins 1:58:29
9
11 William Plumlee Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:58:29
10
12 Brent Hartsell Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 1:58:29
11
13 Marc Coppedge The Meteor 1:58:35 Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
14 Billy Jones The Meteor 2:01:52
1
Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
15 Jeffrey Skokan The Meteor 2:01:52
2
Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
16 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Blur Cycleworks 2:01:53
3
17 Joel Hawks Team Skyline Cadence 2:01:54
4
18 Boyd Taylor Blur Cycleworks 2:01:54
5
19 Patrick Fetzer E-VOKE RACING TEAM 2:01:54
6
20 David Hinson The Meteor 2:01:54
7
Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
21 Michael Alcorta 2:01:54
8
22 Chris Lowry Texas Pro Health Racing 2:01:54
9
23 Kirk Corsello Ponte Vedra Racing 2:01:54
10
24 Robert Cornes Team Skyline Cadence Cyclery 2:01:54
11
25 Brian Schow 2:01:55
12
26 Aldo Velazquez Diamondback Energy/Trek Racing 2:01:55
13
27 Doug Zell The Meteor 2:01:55
14
Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
28 Peter Cherchian Cleveland Cycling Academy 2:01:55
15
29 Anthony Ramirez 2:01:55
16
30 Bryan Swafford ATC/DNA Racing pb Bryan Swafford Re 2:01:55
17
31 James Freeman Rhapsody/Bike Mart 2:01:55
18
32 Jesse Devlyn Steiner Ranch Cycling 2:01:55
19
33 Sam Findlater Team Skyline Cadence 2:01:56
34 John Meegan Team Skyline Cadence 2:01:56
35 Kevin Eggart Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 2:01:56
36 Gordon Mathew 2:01:56
37 Leonard Gremillion DFS Racing 2:01:56
38 Paul Waller Rhapsody/Bike Mart 2:01:57
39 Stephen Borski United Cycling Team 2:01:57
40 Dan Foehner Moonshot 2:01:57
41 Brent Bellm Velo Roussillon Racing 2:01:57
42 Bryan Mcvey 2:01:58
43 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor 2:02:01 Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
44 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC 2:02:10
45 Drew Yoder Shama Cycles 2:02:12
46 Michael Inglis The Meteor 2:02:12 Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
47 Ed Lao Team Skyline/Cadence 2:02:23
48 Brian Handal NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 2:02:29
49 Ron Brem Diamondback Energy / Trek Racing 2:03:57
50 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing 2:06:20
DNF Todd Hurtubise The Meteor Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman F alvis Team EF Coaching 1:57:43
Off The Front
2 Chris Hahn Meteor 1:58:29
Off The Front
3 Jerome Nadel The Meteor 2:01:52
1
4 Chris Carlson Bike Mart/Matrix CC 2:01:52
2
5 Troy Kimball ATC Racing / DNA Cycling Team p/b B 2:01:53
3
6 Bret Roberts ATC Racing/DNA Cycling p/b Bryan Sw 2:01:54
4
7 Darrell Hull United Cycling 2:01:55
5
8 Joseph Brancato Diamondback Energy/ Trek Racing 2:01:55
6
9 Michael Ereli A' Bloc 2:01:56
7
10 Pablo Santa cruz 2:02:23
11 William Lewis Shama Cycles 1:49:47
Off The Front
12 Kent Mcquade Reunion Racing 2:02:23
13 David Hanan Violet Crown 2:10:04
14 Dennis Robinson Gear Monkey Bike Racing 1:51:12
Off The Front
15 Paul Konrad Rhapsody/Bike Mart 1:57:15
Off The Front
DNF Stefan Hardie ATC/DNA Racing pb Bryan Swafford Re
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Husted Matador Racing 2:39:44
1
2 Alex Wieseler Nashville Local Cycling 2:39:44
2
3 Michael Garrison MGR p/b NICH SpeedClub 2:39:44
3
4 Justin Stanley United Cycling 2:39:45
4
5 David Gaona UCI CTM: TEAM SKYLINE 2:39:45
5
6 Seth Lasley Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 2:39:45
6
7 Emerson Cifuentes Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 2:39:52
8 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Aviators 2:40:04
1
9 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling 2:40:04
2
Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
10 Dusan Kalaba UTC- ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 2:40:04
3
11 Ron Francoise tuazon Guido Space City 2:40:05
4
12 Felix Felix Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 2:40:06
5
13 Gabriel Porterfield United cycling 2:40:06
6
Teammate Top 5: Justin Stanley
14 Carson Baker Super Squadra presented by Applewoo 2:40:06
7
15 Eric Snyder 2:40:06
8
16 Matthew Hamsa Team CCR Roofing 2:40:06
9
17 Ralph Rufo Nashville Local Cycling 2:40:06
10
Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
18 Joel Carroll Team CCR Roofing 2:40:06
11
19 Lucas Ferguson Elevate Racing 2:40:06
12
20 Cullen Darr Texas Devo/Darr Chiropractic/Willia 2:40:07
13
21 Elias Zamora United Cycling 2:40:07
14
Teammate Top 5: Justin Stanley
22 Evan Bausbacher Matador Racing 2:40:07
15
Teammate Win: Eli Husted
23 Gabriel Odreman Shottenkirk Kia Racing 2:40:07
16
24 Carlos Maldonado TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 2:40:07
17
25 Pablo Cruz TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 2:40:07
18
26 James Noori DDP Elite Cycling Team 2:40:07
19
27 Cole Randall OGL Racing 2:40:07
20
28 Isaac Bailey Dirt Camp Racing 2:40:07
21
29 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver 2:40:07
22
30 Luke Fetzer Austin Outlaws 2:40:08
23
31 Wyatt Gaulke Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:40:08
24
32 Viktor Giordano Nashville Local Cycling 2:40:08
25
Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
33 Kevin Lynn Pegasus premier 2:40:08
26
34 Noam Belkin Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 2:40:09
27
35 Reggie Jonaitis Elevate Racing 2:40:09
28
36 Jack Webb Matrix/Bike Mart 2:40:10
29
37 Grayson Keppler United Cycling 2:40:10
30
Teammate Top 5: Justin Stanley
38 Randy Lee Pegasus Premier 2:40:10
31
39 Stefan Rothe United Cycling 2:40:10
32
Teammate Top 5: Justin Stanley
40 Matthew Crawford Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 2:40:10
33
41 Luke Pharis TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 2:40:10
34
42 Scott Veggeberg Team CCR Roofing 2:40:10
35
43 Matt Kundo Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge 2:40:11
36
44 Stuart Gardner Chaney Windows and Doors 2:40:11
37
45 James Kennedy United Cycling 2:40:12
38
Teammate Top 5: Justin Stanley
46 Bryce Ward bike club 2:40:12
47 Elkin Arteaga United Cycling 2:40:12 Teammate Top 5: Justin Stanley
48 Fernando Pazmino bike club 2:40:12
49 Chris Acosta 2:40:14
50 Demsy Cifuentes Parks Law Firm b/p Omnia Racing 2:40:16
51 Cesar Cerna 2:40:16
52 Zack Schneider Nashville Local Cycling 2:40:16 Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
53 Juan Acosta Adventure Cycling Racing 2:40:16
54 Jack Vitale TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence 2:40:17
55 Mario Arroyave Elevate Racing 2:40:17
56 Dan Ajer Super Squadra presented by Applewoo 2:40:20
57 Chris Tolley Matador Racing 2:40:36 Teammate Win: Eli Husted
58 Gabriel Canal Rose city racing 2:40:38
59 Josh Worley Pegasus Premier 2:40:42
60 Kevin Fish Super Squadra presented by Applewoo 2:41:40
61 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 2:41:44
62 Dille Ian Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 2:41:56
63 Michael Pincus Austin Aviators 2:43:04
DNF Tomas Aguirre Transportes LAIN
DNF Maximiliano Alvarez TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence
DNF Melvin Barrios Adventure Cycling
DNF Shawn Bentley Pegasus Premier
DNF Beau Boggs Matador Racing Teammate Win: Eli Husted
DNF Rye Christman DDP Elite Cycling Team
DNF Oliver Flautt Clif Family Drifters Cycling
DNF Owen Gillott Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
DNF Andy Heuser TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence
DNF Charlie Hicks Matador
DNF Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls p/b Revive Plunge
DNF John Mcginnes TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence
DNF Stephan Meyer OGL Racing
DNF Michael Morales Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
DNF Taylor Pruet Fort Bend Kia
DNF Juan Restrepo Midwestern State University
DNF Marwan Soliman United cycling Teammate Top 5: Justin Stanley
DNF Kuya Takami Night Owls
DNF Tristan Uhl Team CCR Roofing
DNF Jordan Wood TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence
DNF John Yoder Shama Cycles
DNF Stefan Zavislan Guido Space City Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mantilla Shama Cycles 1:09:38
1
2 Deidre Thomas VeloSouth 1:09:39
2
3 Amy Sellers Night Owls 1:09:39
3
4 Avree Gonzalez FAST TIMES CYCLING 1:09:39
4
5 Kira Mccool Violet Crown 1:09:39
5
6 Ciara Macdonald Sugar Cycles North 1:09:39
6
7 Katherine Evinger BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:09:39
7
8 Erika Sanchez DFS Racing 1:09:40
8
9 Emily Broocks Haute Wheels Racing 1:09:40
9
10 Amanda Schnell Shama Cycles 1:09:40
10
Teammate Win: Laura Mantilla
11 Jocelyn Gamel Colavita Texas Racing 1:11:22
12 Maria Pinder caraballo DFS Racing 1:12:44
13 Emma Calvert Dirt Camp Racing 1:28:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yusmari Diaz Parks Law Firm p/b Omnia Racing 1:09:38
2 Olivia Wiktor Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis 1:09:39
3 Elisa Gilson Violet Crown Sports Assoc 1:09:39
4 Elizabeth Trojnor-riley 1:10:37
5 Emily Kaye Violet Crown 1:11:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Smith Night Owls 1:09:38
1
2 Emily Trahan Night Owls Racing 1:09:39
2
Teammate Win: Rachel Smith
3 Kimberly Pettit KGL coaching 1:09:39
3
4 Angela Galindo Reunion Racing 1:09:39
4
5 Rosalina Barragan Shama Cycles 1:09:39
5
6 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team 1:09:39
6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sinead Miller 2:34:58
1
2 Kathleen Hattaway United Cycling 2:35:00
2
3 Ashley Frye CYNISCA CYCLING 2:35:00
3
4 Molly Hayes Midwestern State University 2:35:00
4
5 Landrie Mcclain 2:35:00
5
6 Christina Smith Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 2:35:01
6
7 Heather Laufer Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 2:35:01
7
8 Sarah Guilbert Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 2:35:01
8
9 Cecelia Olvera 2:35:01
9
10 Mary Joyce monton Austin Outlaws 2:35:01
10
11 Megan Whitford Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 2:35:01
11
12 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:35:01
12
13 Sanna Younger Shama Cycles 2:35:01
13
14 Christie Tracy 3T / Q+M Cycling 2:35:20
15 Megan Stevens Shama Cycles 2:38:43
1
16 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Premier 2:38:24
2
17 Duaa Awabed Shama Cycles 2:38:24
18 Lauren Mcnatt BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:38:24
19 Anna Johnson Urban Development p/b Urban Bicycle 2:38:25
20 Sheree Tomba Matrix Cycling P/b Bike Mart 2:38:25
DNF Melanie Clancy Austin Outlaws
DNF Veronika Redensek Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD
DNF Tamra Roberts United Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Hattaway
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 3