Log In
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race • Jun 4 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg
Download
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Fisher Team S&M 02:22:49
Off The Front
2 Zack Simons Cole Sport 02:22:52.0
Off The Front
3 Will Niemann-ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 02:22:56.0
Off The Front
4 Brendan Treacy Midtown Direct Racing 02:22:59.0
5 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:22:59.0
6 David Welsh Kuhl/SCOTT 02:23:03.0
7 Jeffrey Henderson 02:23:09.0
1
8 Stoney Landers Delta/Anvil Cases 02:23:09.0
2
9 Brian Hitchcock Starbucks Cycling 02:23:09.0
3
10 Ted Martin Escape Velocity 02:23:09.0
4
11 Tim Doelman Sun Valley Road & DIrt 02:23:09
5
12 Derek Titus Cucina Fresca 02:23:09.0
6
13 Christopher Bosch Webcor/Alto Velo 02:23:32.0
14 Shannon Maris asc racing 02:23:32.0
15 Brian Morra 02:23:37.0
16 Andrew Lea coastal 02:23:41.0
17 Paul Clark Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:23:41.0
18 Troy Newton Team NorCal Bike Sport 02:23:46.0
19 Chase Watkins BYRDS 02:23:46.0
20 Jeff Malnick 02:23:46.0
21 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 02:23:46.0
22 Donald Hahn 02:23:46.0
23 Peter Durso Zia Velo 02:23:57.0
24 Ethan Stehley Wheel Works/Rolf Prima 02:23:57.0
25 Stefan Gomez CU Cycling 02:24:00.0
26 Alan Zarembo Kahala LaGrange 02:24:00.0
27 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 02:24:04.0
28 Steven Zeliadt Starbucks-Seattle Cancer Care Allia 02:24:08.0
29 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca 02:24:08.0
30 Ryan Krusemark Kuhl 02:24:08.0
31 Jim Stefanoff Emde Sports 02:24:08.0
32 Spencer Canon Kahala LaGrange 02:24:08.0
33 George Chiou Nike Cycling 02:24:28.0
34 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 02:24:28.0
35 Doug Laplaca Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:24:32.0
36 John Sindell Starbucks Cycling 02:26:06.0
37 Andy James Cucina Fresca 02:26:09.0
38 David Mai Kovarus/ABTA 02:26:24.0
39 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:27:37.0
40 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:27:37.0
41 Kristo Jorgenson BYRDS 02:27:50.0
42 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 02:27:50.0
43 Alex Brookhouse Team NorCal Bike Sport 02:28:24.0
44 Ben Jackson Escape Velocity 02:28:38.0
45 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 02:34:59.0
46 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 02:37:46.0
47 Ted Chauvin Lenovo 02:38:34.0
48 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 02:39:12.0
49 Michael Black Cucina Fresca 02:40:00.0
50 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 02:40:39.0
51 Wes Wahlin Starbucks Cycling 02:41:58.0
52 David Lelong Team Oregon 02:43:03.0
53 Nicholas Roberts Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com 02:43:22.0
54 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 02:44:28.0
55 Scott Larson Capitol Velo Racing Club 02:44:28.0
56 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:46:53.0 Teammate Top 5: Alan Schmitz
57 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 02:48:02.0
58 Asim Malik Whole Athlete 02:54:08.0
59 Brendan Banovic Colossi 02:54:51.0
60 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 02:58:00.0
61 Ryan Mongan Cucina Fresca 03:01:03.0
62 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 03:03:01.0
63 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club
64 Scotty Carlile TAI Cycling/GenR8
65 Rob Williams Veloce/Felt
66 Zachary Page BYRDS
67 Sam Todd Contender Bicycles
68 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles
69 Jake Hansen cyclisme
70 Karl Haunold GSC United
71 Willy Zellmer Hammer Nutrition/mjcf
72 Justin Beope Pista Palace's Arrogant Bastards
73 Todd Neumarker Porcupine/Specialized Racing
74 Alan Fischer USMA Cycling Team
75 Steven Wilssens Wines of Washington/Bikesale.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Burton Old Town Cycles 02:27:59.0
Off The Front
2 Jeffrey Spaulding NCVC 02:28:07.0
Off The Front
3 Arthur Jones 02:28:07.0
Off The Front
4 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 02:28:42.0
Off The Front
5 Tom Scales 02:28:46.0
Off The Front
6 Cliff Goldstein ZTeam 02:28:49.0
Off The Front
7 David Broemeling Escape Velocity 02:28:54.0
Off The Front
8 Qayam Jetha AVIAWEST 02:30:12.0
Off The Front
9 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 02:30:32.0
Off The Front
10 Andy Olsson 02:31:27.0
Off The Front
11 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca 02:35:36.0
Off The Front
12 William Laubernds 02:35:46.0
Off The Front
13 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 02:36:38.0
Off The Front
14 Andrew Utz Ruckus Test Team presented by Zipca 02:37:08.0
Off The Front
15 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 02:37:08.0
Off The Front
16 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 02:38:09.0
Off The Front
17 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:38:45.0
Off The Front
18 Brian Postlethwaite Escape Velocity 02:39:06.0
Off The Front
19 John Sorlie Hutch's/Clear Choice/Bend Dental 02:39:06.0
Off The Front
20 Juan Quintero Team Helens/8WC 02:39:40.0
Off The Front
21 Brian Towey Mountain View Cycles 02:39:51.0
Off The Front
22 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 02:40:07.0
Off The Front
23 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 02:41:10.0
Off The Front
24 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:41:47.0
Off The Front
25 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:44:40.0
Off The Front
26 Robson Glasscock University of Denver 02:45:41.0
Off The Front
27 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 02:45:47.0
Off The Front
28 Benjamin Weaver 02:46:41.0
Off The Front
29 Jesse Agner NRO 02:49:25.0
Off The Front
30 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 02:50:06.0
Off The Front
31 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 02:51:00.0
Off The Front
32 David Caplan Team WebCyclery.com 02:52:15.0
Off The Front
33 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 02:53:22.0
Off The Front
34 Zachary Utz 02:53:46.0
Off The Front
35 Colin Mullane Land Shark 02:54:43.0
Off The Front
36 Steve Wursta Bend Bike 'N Sport 02:55:09.0
Off The Front
37 Stephen Berard Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 02:56:31.0
Off The Front
38 Ian Mullins Cucina Fresca 02:56:41.0
Off The Front
39 Robert Crocker Cycology Racing 03:00:38.0
Off The Front
40 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 03:04:29.0
Off The Front
41 Greg Warner Ten Guys Named Alex 03:05:02.0
Off The Front
42 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 03:07:26.0
Off The Front
43 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca 03:08:02.0
Off The Front
44 Jon Marsh 03:13:57.0
45 Don Arancibia Don Arancibia
46 Jason Armstrong GAS/Intrinsik Architecture
47 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles
48 Elliot Salmon
49 Samuel Alexander RunningShoes.com
50 Willem Voorthuijsen Sportgenic Squadra Ovest
51 Tyler Williams Ten Guys Named Alex
52 David Nissley Trinity Bike Shop
53 Graham Christensen Vertical Earth
54 Richard Neves Wines of Washington
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nils Johnson Safeway/Bicycles Plus 03:16:45.0
Off The Front
2 John Browning Cyclepath Racing 03:17:03.0
1
3 Paul Bourcier Hutch's 03:17:03.0
2
4 Jerry Long Emde Sports 03:17:03.0
3
5 David Worthington Cynergy Cycles 03:17:03.0
4
6 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 03:17:03.0
5
7 Roger Worthington Labor Power 03:17:03.0
6
8 Matthew Slater ZTeam 03:17:03.0
7
9 Michael Larsen Hutch's/Clear Choice/Bend Dental 03:17:03.0
8
10 Mike Sheppard 03:17:03.0
9
11 Michael Walsh ZTeam 03:17:03.0
10
12 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend 03:17:03.0
11
13 Ben Lieberson Rapha Racing 03:17:03.0
12
14 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 03:17:03.0
13
15 Mark Hibbard 03:17:03.0
14
16 Karsten Hagen ZTeam 03:17:03.0
15
17 Jim Pennington Disco Velo 03:17:03.0
16
18 Michael Jones 03:17:03.0
17
19 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cyling Club 03:17:03.0
18
20 Chuck Collins ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 03:17:49.0
21 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 03:17:56.0
22 David Zimbelman ZTeam 03:18:44.0
23 Douglas Reid Veloce/Felt 03:18:44.0
24 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling 03:19:22.0
25 Mark Zimbelman Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 03:22:17.0
26 Jason Walker Team Clover 03:22:45.0
27 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling T 03:22:59.0
28 Matt Allen 03:24:29.0
29 Richard Albrow Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:24:31.0
30 Hunter Ziesing ZTeam 03:24:55.0
31 Gary Porter Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 03:25:55.0
32 Bradley Taylor Hutch's 03:26:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Paul Bourcier
33 Marty Burck Mountain View Cycles 03:26:43.0
34 Steven Holland Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti 03:27:11.0
35 T. kenji Sugahara Team Oregon 03:27:11.0
36 Jonathan Laine Safeway/Bicycles Plus 03:30:42.0 Teammate Win: Nils Johnson
37 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 03:31:28.0
38 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 03:33:35.0
39 Kurt Brown IJM.org 03:34:06.0
40 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 03:34:10.0
41 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 03:37:29.0
42 Anthony Aleto Emde Sports 03:42:34.0 Teammate Top 5: Jerry Long
43 Michael Dunn ZTeam 03:45:16.0
44 Matt Morra 03:49:57.0
45 Ted Russo Secret Cycles 03:50:00.0
46 Doug Smith Bend Bike 'N Sport 03:52:42.0
47 Peter Toth Juventus 04:03:54.0
48 Scott Ryman Even the Mt.'s will Praise His Name 04:34:39.0
49 Eric Lafranchi ZTeam 04:35:27.0
50 Blair Hobgood Asheville Bicylcle Racing Club
51 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc
52 Steven Sprinkle Bicycling Magazine
53 Jon Petersen ByrneInvent
54 Ivan Meadors Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
55 John Slawta Land Shark
56 Todd Hinders ALCiS Racing
57 Robert Crocker Cycology Racing
58 Brian Choi Stuzio.com
59 Alan Wiley IJM.org
60 Edward Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 03:48:22.0
2 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling 03:48:22.0 Teammate Win: Paul Mach
3 Justin England California Giant -Specialized 03:48:22.0
4 Rob Britton Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 03:48:22.0
5 Corey Collier Team Rio Grande 03:48:22.0
6 Phillip Gaimon Jelly Belly 03:48:30.0
1
7 Benjamin King Fly V Australia 03:48:30.0
2
8 Aaron Olson OAKLEY/SIDI 03:48:30.0
3
9 Barry Wicks Kona 03:48:30.0
4
10 Chris Baldwin Team Ouch 03:48:30.0
5
11 T. burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling 03:48:30.0
6
Teammate Win: Paul Mach
12 Erik Slack Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:48:30.0
7
13 John Hunt California Giant -Specialized 03:48:30.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Justin England
14 Mike Olheiser warp9bikes.com/tristar 03:48:39.0
15 Jamie Sparling Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 03:48:39.0 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
16 Nathaniel English ZTeam 03:48:39.0
17 Roman Kilun Team Ouch 03:48:39.0
18 Dave Vukets Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 03:48:39.0 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
19 Nic Hamilton Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 03:48:44.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
20 Mark Santurbane California Giant -Specialized 03:48:44.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Justin England
21 Justin Laue ZTeam 03:48:44.0
3
22 Kevin Rowe Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:48:44.0
4
23 David Glick RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 03:48:44.0
5
24 Trevor Connor Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:48:44.0
6
25 Eric Anderson Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:48:44.0
7
26 James Mattis California Giant -Specialized 03:48:44.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Justin England
27 Adam Switters California Giant -Specialized 03:48:44.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Justin England
28 Vince Owens HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 03:48:44.0
10
29 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:49:03.0
30 Tim Sherstobitoff Total Restoration Cycling Team 03:49:10.0
31 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling 03:49:10.0
32 Christiaan Devries Total Restoration Cycling Team 03:49:13.0
1
33 Dan Bryant Safeway/Bicycles Plus 03:49:13.0
2
34 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 03:49:13.0
3
35 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:49:13.0
4
36 Bradley Gehrig Cole Sport Racing 03:49:13.0
5
37 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 03:49:13.0
6
38 Chris Swan Team Oregon 03:49:13.0
7
39 Jonathan Chodroff dope Team Ouch 03:49:13.0
8
40 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:49:13.0
9
41 Rob English Midtown/Bike Friday 03:49:33.0
1
42 Eric Fischer Safeway/Bicycles Plus 03:49:33.0
2
43 Brendan Sullivan Iron Data Racing 03:49:33.0
3
44 Kai Applequist Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:49:33.0
4
45 Shannon Morgan Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 03:49:33.0
5
46 Albert Gonzales Mountain View Cycles 03:49:33.0
6
47 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon 03:49:33.0
7
48 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 03:49:42.0
49 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:49:50.0
50 Dan Macdonald Total Restoration Cycling Team 03:49:50.0
51 Tanner Putt Cole Sport Racing 03:49:50.0
52 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team 03:49:50.0
53 Jonathan Eropkin Safeway/Bicycles Plus 03:49:59.0
54 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Development 03:49:59.0
55 Christopher Hong Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:49:59.0
56 Lucas Binder ZTeam 03:49:59.0
57 Kenyon Campbell Westwood Cycles/Cannondale 03:50:14.0
58 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande 03:50:14.0 Teammate Top 5: Corey Collier
59 Jeff Sherstobitoff Total Restoration Cycling Team 03:50:14.0
60 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent 03:50:33.0
61 Unknown Rider ZTeam 03:50:33.0
62 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 03:50:39.0
63 Michael Wilcox Logan Race Club 03:50:39.0
64 Brandon Lynch Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:50:39.0
65 Wm. Colteryoung ERTC 03:50:39.0
66 Logan Garey Team Rio Grande 03:50:39.0 Teammate Top 5: Corey Collier
67 Chris Stuart Bobs-Bicycles.com 03:50:39.0
68 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 03:50:39.0
69 Trevor Haaheim Total Restoration Cycling Team 03:50:39.0
70 Hugh Trenchard Schwalbe Cycling Club 03:50:39.0
71 Jackson Beuhler Total Restoration Cycling Team 03:50:39.0
72 Kevin Noiles Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 03:50:39.0 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
73 Jacob Macarthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:50:53.0
74 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande 03:52:10.0 Teammate Top 5: Corey Collier
75 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 03:52:16.0
76 Dan Martin Safeway/Bicycles Plus 03:52:26.0
77 Sean Passage Safeway/Bicycles Plus 03:52:26.0
78 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 03:52:50.0
79 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling 03:53:00.0 Teammate Win: Paul Mach
80 Owen Harrison Total Restoration Cycling Team 03:55:07.0
81 Bruce Rahmig RMRC 03:56:54.0
82 Julian Martinez California Giant -Specialized 03:56:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Justin England
83 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling 03:56:54.0 Teammate Win: Paul Mach
84 Derek Dixon HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 03:57:20.0
85 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 03:57:35.0
86 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven 03:58:05.0
87 Trevor Johnson 03:59:35.0
88 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:00:11.0
89 Luca Ortolani ZTeam 04:00:11.0
90 Tad Hamilton Bobs-Bicycles.com 04:00:14.0
91 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Draper 04:03:31.0
92 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande 04:03:31.0 Teammate Top 5: Corey Collier
93 Tyler Brandt HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 04:03:42.0
94 Andrew Goessling HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 04:04:06.0
95 Adam Thuss Trek/Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 04:08:32.0 Teammate Top 5: Rob Britton
96 Shaun Adamson Juventus 04:09:14.0
97 Michael Lanham warp9bikes.com/tristar 04:10:27.0
98 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 04:11:51.0
99 James Wingert ZTeam 04:12:37.0
100 Darrell O'quinn warp9bikes.com/tristar 04:12:37.0
101 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky 04:12:37.0
102 Sean Mcbride HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 04:14:37.0
103 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 04:18:39.0
104 Travis Sherman warp9bikes.com/tristar 04:26:59.0
105 Will Mcginnis warp9bikes.com/tristar 04:31:31.0
106 Matthew Scott ICO 04:31:46.0
107 Ryan Olson Campione-Ratcliff 04:59:13.0
108 Shawn Rosenthal ZTeam
109 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
110 Ryan Trebon Kona
111 Corey Meyer Montana State
112 Jason Stoner Team Athens
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma 03:59:43.0
Off The Front
2 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:59:45.0
Off The Front
3 Gillian Moody Total Restoration Cycling Team 03:59:45.0
Off The Front
4 Leah Goldstein ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 03:59:45.0
Off The Front
5 Alisha Welsh PCIM 03:59:45.0
Off The Front
6 Edwige Pitel Sorella Forte 03:59:52.0
Off The Front
7 Alice Pennington Veloforma 04:00:06.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Melissa Mcwhirter
8 Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 04:00:17.0
1
9 Sue Butler Monaviecannondale.com 04:00:17.0
2
10 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 04:00:17.0
3
11 Teri Sheasby Bend Bike 'N Sport 04:00:17.0
4
12 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington 04:00:17.0
5
13 Shari White Castelli 04:00:17.0
6
14 Sarah Barber Kristin Armstrong Cycling Academy 04:01:04.0
Off The Back
15 Gabriela Ferrat Mountain View Cycles 04:01:12.0
Off The Back
16 Amy Herlinveaux Trek Red Truck 04:01:19.0
Off The Back
17 Jessica Hannah Total Restoration Cycling Team 04:01:19.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gillian Moody
18 Kari Studley Velobella 04:01:19.0
Off The Back
19 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 04:01:19.0
Off The Back
20 Erin Ford Veloforma 04:01:19.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Melissa Mcwhirter
21 Alison Testroete Total Restoration Cycling Team 04:02:04.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gillian Moody
22 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 04:02:06.0
Off The Back
23 Kimberly Fong Sugarcrm 04:02:59.0
Off The Back
24 Cara Bussell 04:04:13.0
Off The Back
25 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 04:04:13.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robin Farina
26 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 04:07:25.0
Off The Back
27 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 04:07:32.0
Off The Back
28 Julie Robertson zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:10:38.0
Off The Back
29 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 04:15:10.0
Off The Back
30 Robyn Poulson Chinock Cycling 04:20:03.0
Off The Back
31 Cary Steinman Bend Bike 'N Sport 04:20:03.0
Off The Back
32 Gillian Carleton Total Restoration Cycling Team 04:20:40.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gillian Moody
33 Carolyn Eller Gregg's Elite 04:25:07.0
Off The Back
34 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 04:28:12.0
Off The Back
35 Allison Beall Riverstone Women's Racing Team
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17