Log In
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium • Mar 10 2013
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Cannon Majestic Cycling
2 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swamis Development Elite
3 Jason Hall Suncoast Velo
4 Nathan Rico MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
5 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling
6 Tim Woo ROCK SPORTS RACING
7 Sean Ekins CA Pools/Primal
8 Cesar Lopez Stage 17
9 Christian Husband MRI ENDURANCE ELITE JUNIORS Teammate Top 5: Nathan Rico
10 Gavin Hoover Rokform/RockNRoad
11 Eric Bierman Bikes-4-Boobs
12 John Mcnulty Bike Palace
13 Sean Mulderig ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
14 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing
15 Addison Fuller allegiant air cycling
16 Robert Perez
17 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation
18 Brandon Jones G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
19 Chris Johnson Shoebacca
20 Keith Hoefer RANCHOS CYCLING
21 Duban Sanchez Rokform/Rock N' Road
22 Jeffrey Tuttle Michelob Ultra/La Grange
23 James Hilyer Major Motion Cycling Club
24 Adam Zeen Out-Spoke-n
25 Paul Chia Cal pools
26 Dave Mitchell Swami's
27 Drew Lawyer SDBC
28 Zane Torre jetcycling
29 Peter D'aquanni CA Pools / Primal
30 Daniel Ross Velo Club La Grange
DNF Jerry Godinez Velocity
DNF Josue Ramirez Santa Clarita Velo
DNF Nicholas Tarrant SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U2
DNF Nick Humphrey Ritte Race Team
DNF Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
DNF Jesse Giordano US Military Cycling Fueled by
DNF Ben Eicholtz OC Armada
DNF Dan Green Ritte Racing
DNF Trevor George Tru Cycling
DNF Mark Bermal GS Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Spencer Ito Out-Spoke-N
DNF Terence Traughber Ritte Racing
DNF Robert Shaw Ritte Racing
DNF Peter Beck Acqua al 2/SDBC
DNF Mathew Ly Tru Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin
DNF Chad Cheverier Out-Spoke-N
DNF Travis Tung Carefast powered by Les Rois
DNF Choosak Wonggaew TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin
DNF Mark Hiday Team Redlands
DNF Joshua Meehan Monster Media Racing Team
DNF Oscar Gutierrez Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
DNF Rudy Muncker Majestic Cycling Teammate Win: Marcus Cannon
DNF Mario Coronado jr. SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
DNF Hubert Otlik Team Shimano
DNF Sam Warford Stage 17 Velo Club
DNF Michael Blevins
DNF Eric Geier Acqua Al 2/SDBC
DNF Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
DNF Jonathan Sebat SKLZ-Swami's Cycling
DNF Eric Oien MRI Endurance Elite Juniors Teammate Top 5: Nathan Rico
DNF David Mendoza
DNF Salvador Maciel CA Pools / Primal
DNF Rudy Lopez Major Motion
DNF Unknown Rider -------
DNF Samuel Levin Acqua al 2/SDBC
DNF Andres Morales MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi
DNF Salvador Cano ca pools/primal
DNF Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing
DNF Luis Alvarado California Pools / Primal
DNF Kyle Ireton Acqua Al2/SDBC
DNF Guy Roundy CA Pools / Primal
DNF Michael Tunzi Michelob Ultra- La Grange 21+
DNF Daniel Zitter SDBC/AQUA AL 2
DNF Charles Hogan MRI Elite Masters
DNF Shawn Betz Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla
DNF Sean Mckernan UCCyclery/JWFlooring
DNF Jeffrey Beaumont MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNF Ernest Sanchez CA Pools/Primal
DNF Hector Garcia SVGIRONWORKS RACING
DNF Matt Hubach Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla
DNF Doug Gordon Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla
DNF Tommy Beringer Talbot Vineyards-Brixton Bikes
DNF Jeremy Lopez southern california velo
DNF Richard Sarles Wolf Pack Cycling
DNF Solavann Sim Rokform/Rock n Road
DNF Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Jr.
DNF Tony Comer Major Motion Development
DNF Chazmichael Morales Simple Green/Cycles Veloce
DNF Marcelo Cleveland MRI Endurance Elite Juniors Teammate Top 5: Nathan Rico
DNF Brian Quan Catalyst Racing
DNF David Gonzalez Bahati Foundation
DNF Benjamin Sarno SDBC
DNF Max Fryar Hi-Tech Bikes
DNF Jeremy Ayers Rock Sports Racing
DNF Aaron Goodale CA Pools / Primal
DNF Mark Hiday Team Redlands
DNF Jeremy Lapacik Donny's Cafe Racing
DNF Kyle Jarboe Team Redlands
Finishers: Cat 3: 95   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Rollins Catalyst Racing
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Douglas Hall Douglas HALL
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Brandon Hagy
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Elliott Tinnes Elliott TINNES
DNF ? Dnf Bill CIESIELCZYK
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Edward Yragui Aqua Al Duo/SDBC
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Daniel Willett Daniel WILLETT
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Michael Cleveland CA Pools / Primal
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Jeffrey MARTIN
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Nick Jones SDBC/ Aqua al 2
6 Edwin Clement ACQUA AL2/SDBC
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Wells Wang Wells WANG
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
7 Daniel Willett Southern California Velo
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jeff Fulford Jeff FULFORD
DNF Dean Rosenberg Dean ROSENBERG
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
8 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing
9 Jon Martin Swamis
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Daniel Coronado Daniel CORONADO
DNF Ching Luk Ching LUK
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
10 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing
11 Brandon Staddan
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Eric Shadle Eric SHADLE
DNF Chris Nesbitt Chris NESBITT
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
12 Brian Co SKLZ Swamis Cycling Team
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Tony Julian Tony JULIAN
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
13 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
14 Ian Pike GS Adams Avenue Bicycles
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Raymond King Raymond KING
DNF Dana Pierce Dana PIERCE
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
15 Andrew Penksaw VeloRider.org
16 Tony Julian SWAMI'S CYCLING
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Brendon Zinke Brendon ZINKE
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
17 Christopher Declercq Cal Giant Berry Farms
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Donald Tisdale Donald TISDALE
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
18 Randy Nelson Bicycle Haus
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Derrick Whitlatch Derrick WHITLATCH
DNF Zachary Eaton Zachary EATON
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
19 Douglas Hall SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite
20 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jun Hoshino Jun HOSHINO
DNF Kyle Barnes Kyle BARNES
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
21 Jeffrey Martin Crank Cycling
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Nick JONES
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
22 Derek Goodman Swamis Cylcing
23 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing Junior
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Michael Cleveland Michael CLEVELAND
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
24 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jose Vigil Jose VIGIL
DNF ? Dnf UNKNOWN RIDER
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
25 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo
26 Van Geslani Don's Bikes
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Brandon Staddan Brandon STADDAN
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
27 Greg Kogut Moment Cycle Sport
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF James Chao James CHAO
DNF Van Geslani Van GESLANI
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
28 Braden Bott Carlos O'brien Racing
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Andrew Garcia Andrew GARCIA
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
29 Gabriel Marocco SDBC
30 Eric Jones CA Pools/Primal
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Kenji Ishikawa Kenji ISHIKAWA
DNF Jacob Breidenbach Jacob BREIDENBACH
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
31 Eric Boarman Aqua al 2/SDBC
DNF Jim Miller SPY GIANT RIDE
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Carlos Glines Carlos GLINES
DNF Raphael Oliveira Raphael OLIVEIRA
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Anthony De la fuente Swamis
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Aristeo Robles Aristeo ROBLES
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Byron Becerril Rock N' Road Cyclery
DNF Mike Mcginnis CA Pools/Primal
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Joseph Dean Joseph DEAN
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Thomas Kenny TEAM HP
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Tristan Orford Tristan ORFORD
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Dylan Todd Cal Pools/Primal
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Ryan O'keefe Ryan O'KEEFE
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Andrew Garcia Rokform Velosport
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Byron Becerril Byron BECERRIL
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Kenji Ishikawa Team Velosport Rokform
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jim Miller Jim MILLER
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Mason Cooley Unattached
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Mike Mcginnis Mike MCGINNIS
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Christopher Murphy
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Thomas Kenny Thomas KENNY
DNF Derek Goodman Derek GOODMAN
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Miles Whedbee ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Christopher Murphy Christopher MURPHY
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Elliott Tinnes SDBC/Acqua Al 2
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Miles Whedbee Miles WHEDBEE
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Bill Ciesielczyk Acqua al 2 / SDBC
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Mason Cooley Mason COOLEY
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Joey Marchiano Team Don's Bikes
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jon Martin Jon MARTIN
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Wells Wang Acqua al 2/SDBC
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Anthony De la fuente Anthony DE LA FUENTE
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Thomas Jessop Major Motion
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Dylan Todd Dylan TODD
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Ching Luk Ritte Racing
DNF Dean Rosenberg Moment Cycle Sport
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Jonathan DAVIS
DNF Mark Wienke Mark WIENKE
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Daniel Coronado Catalyst Racing
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Emilio Parra Emilio PARRA
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jeff Fulford Team Redlands
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jon Myklebust Jon MYKLEBUST
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Eric Shadle Team Redlands
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Michael Simmons Michael SIMMONS
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Chris Nesbitt VELO HANGAR
DNF Unknown Rider -------
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Todd Struyk Todd STRUYK
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Kurt Kovacks Talbott vineyards / Brixton Bi
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Josh Wills Josh WILLS
DNF Anthony Reguero Anthony REGUERO
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF John Lance OTR Racing
DNF Joel Kennedy Hi-Tech Bikes
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Ivan Hernandez Ivan HERNANDEZ
DNF Brandon Hagy Brandon HAGY
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Kyle Johnston Ritte Racing
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Michael Elder Drew ELDER
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Bryan Jolliff Simple Green Bike Religion
DNF Michael Murphy Hi-techbikes
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Matthew Couzens Matt COUZENS
DNF Heith Masters Heith MASTERS
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Taylor Tongate BikeReligion
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Danny SHAW
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Brandon Cota Team redlands
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Donald JEAN
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Keith Whitlock Catalyst Racing
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Michael Finlay Michael FINLAY
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Nick Ramos PAA/Remax Juniors
DNF Kenan Reilly Rokform/Rock N' Road
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jim Shampoe Jim SHAMPOE
DNF Charles Sutphin Charles SUTPHIN
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Tristan Orford Ritte Racing
DNF Jacob Breidenbach Ritte Racing Teammate Win: Tristan Orford
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Eric Boarman Eric BOARMAN
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Joseph Dean Southern California Velo
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Anthony Navarra Anthony NAVARRA
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF James Chao Velo Club Lagrange
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Tyler Hanel Tyler HANEL
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Aristeo Robles Unattached
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Eric JONES
DNF ? Dnf Jose CASTILLO
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Carlos Glines
DNF Jeff Garcia
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Robert Bickerstaff Robert BICKERSTAFF
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Josh Goldman SPY/Giant
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Edwin Clement Edwin CLEMENT
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Craig Doppmann SC Velo
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jan Rodina Jan RODINA
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Kyle Murray
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Terry Johnes Terry JOHNES
DNF Ben Raymond Ben RAYMOND
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Kyle Wills Moment Cycle Sport
DNF Mark Wienke SDBC - Acqua al 2
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Elijah Ruggiero Elijah RUGGIERO
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Emilio Parra Swamis Cycling Club
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Mason Turvey Mason TURVEY
DNF Gabriel Marocco Gabriel MAROCCO
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jonathan Davis AQUA AL 2/SDBC
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF John Schible John SCHIBLE
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Michael Simmons Faster Performance Center
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Christian Kownacki Christian KOWNACKI
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Todd Struyk Catalyst Racing
DNF Michael Elder Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Edward Yragui Edward YRAGUI
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Ivan Hernandez
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Greg Kogut Greg KOGUT
DNF Trevor Kresser Trevor KRESSER
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Aaron Loftus BGM Sports
DNF Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM Racing
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Jeff COX
DNF Braden Bott Braden BOTT
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Matthew Couzens Rocky Mountain Health Plans
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Tom O'malley Tom O'MALLEY
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Josh Wills Big Orange Cycling
DNF Heith Masters CA Pools/Primal
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Aaron Loftus Aaron LOFTUS
DNF Scott Rollins Scott ROLLINS
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Danny Shaw CA Pools/Primal
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Brad Nielsen Brad NIELSEN
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Charles Sutphin Ca Pools / Primal
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Ti Morse Sam MORSE
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Michael Finlay CA Pools/Primal
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Roger Ortiz Roger ORTIZ
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jim Shampoe Cal Pools/Primal
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf Randy NELSON
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Donald Jean CA Pools/Primal
DNF Tyler Hanel Acqua Al 2 / SDBC
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Tim Slowey Tim SLOWEY
DNF Everett Bissonette Everett BISSONETTE
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jon Myklebust Ritte Racing
DNF Anthony Navarra SDBC
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Richard Mendez Richard MENDEZ
Starters:96   Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Jose Castillo CA Pools/Primal
DNF Robert Bickerstaff ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNF Brad Nielsen Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla
DNF Donald Tisdale Moment Cycle Sport
DNF Derrick Whitlatch Ride Yourself Fit Performance
DNF Brendon Zinke Moment Cycle sport
DNF John Schible Acqua Al 2/SDBC Teammate Top 5: Robert Bickerstaff
DNF Christian Kownacki Moment Cycle Sport Teammate Top 5: Donald Tisdale
DNF Raymond King Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Kyle Barnes OC Armada
DNF Mike Hallman Ca Pools Racing
DNF Zachary Eaton Ritte Racing
DNF Dana Pierce CA Pools
DNF Jose Vigil B+L Bike+Sport
DNF Everett Bissonette CA Pools/Primal Teammate Win: Jose Castillo
DNF Richard Mendez CA Pools/Primal Teammate Win: Jose Castillo
DNF Tim Slowey Rocky Mountain Health Plans
DNF Jeff Cox Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla Teammate Top 5: Brad Nielsen
DNF Tom O'malley Team Rocky MountainHealth Plan
DNF Ti Morse Procon cycling/Carlos O Briens
DNF Jan Rodina
DNF Terry Johnes Moment Cycle Sport Teammate Top 5: Donald Tisdale
DNF Mason Turvey Sdbc acqua al 2
DNF Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing
DNF Elijah Ruggiero Rock Sports Racing
Starters:121   Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronnie Toth Castashadow-Temlula Farmers
2 James Heinly Catalyst
3 Ben Arena ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
4 Austin Kruisheer Acqua Al 2/SDBC
5 Andrew Christian Cal pools Spas
6 Jay Szczypiorski Castashadow-Temlula Farmers Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
7 Jonathan Adelman Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla
8 Paul Dennis caco Acqua al 2/ SDBC Teammate Top 5: Ben Arena
9 Erick Palafox sdbc
10 Omar Orsolino ACQUA AL2/SDBC Teammate Top 5: Ben Arena
11 Dehnis Delacruz San Diego Bicycle Club/ ACQUA
12 Aaron Bergstrom
13 Jonathan Aguilar sdbc
14 Jonathan Martin Castashadow-Temlula Farmers Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
15 Eyrn Parks Castashadow-Temlula Farmers Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
16 Brian Higley CA Pools/Primal
DNF Brad Wise Catalyst Racing
DNF Felipe Acevedo Catalyst Racing
DNF Daniel Diaz CA Pools/Primal
DNF Robert Bushner
DNF Dmitri Journist SDBC
DNF Ian Macneill SDBC
DNF Michael Woodland CA Pools/Primal
DNF James Cooke CA Pools/Primal
DNF Andrew Penksaw VeloRider.org
DNF Kyle Johnston Ritte Racing
DNF Brandon Cota Team redlands
DNF Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing Junior
DNF Craig Doppmann SC Velo
DNF Brian Co SKLZ Swamis Cycling Team
DNF Josh Goldman SPY/Giant
DNF Jeff Garcia
DNF Chris Palmer Dons Bike Race Team
DNF Dylan Lackey CA Pools/Primal
DNF Tanner Williams
DNF Jacqueline Dunn Catalyst Racing
DNF Scott Wesson LUX PRO DEVELOPMENT
DNF Arthur Gousby Aqua Al 2 - SDBC
DNF Michael Arwood CA Pools/Primal
DNF Clayton Williams
DNF Mitchell Pilgeram Acqua Al 2/SDBC Teammate Top 5: Ben Arena
DNF Hector Martinez CA Pools/Primal
DNF Chris Branson Don's Bikes
DNF Kyle Wills Moment Cycle Sport
DNF Branden Hearn
DNF Nathan Giddings Castashadow-Temlula Farmers Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
DNF Jesse Norton Castashadow-Temlula Farmers Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
DNF Jim Klapthor Unattached
DNF Eyrn Parks Castashadow-Temlula Farmers Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 San Marcos darron swami
2 Ventura John Metal Mountain Racing
3 Phoenix Nicolas Bicycle Haus
4 San Juan capistrano frank Mach 5 Racing
5 Encinitas Blaize RIDE Cyclery
6 San Diego eric
7 San Marcos kevin Sponsor: Sock Guy
8 Banning Travis Ride Yourself Fit Performance
9 Perris Travis cal pools racing
10 Oxnard Jeremy metal mtn
11 San Diego gabriel Moment Cycle Sport
12 San Diego zackery Moment Cycle Sport
13 Highland Kenneth TEAM REDLANDS
14 Chula Vista carlos Velo La Grange
15 Banning Donovsn
16 Murrieta Phillip
17 Wildomar Jeff d
18 Beaumont Brian Ride yourself fit performance
DNF Whittier Steven Cal Pools
DNF Escondido Kellen Haro Bicycles
DNF Mentone Noel
DNF Redlands Tracy RIDE YOURSELF FIT PERFORMANCE
DNF Encinitas Evan Revolution/Zoca
DNF Santa Ana vincent moment cycle sport
DNF Redlands Steven RYF performance team
DNF Santa Monica emmanuel
DNF Laguna Beach josh Rokform / Rock N' Road / Velos
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters
2 Michael Easter TIME-VELO Pasadena
3 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
4 Rudolph Napolitano Time-Velo pasadena
5 Ben Travis SURF CITY CYCLERY/STERLING BMW
6 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
7 Tommy Robles ROCK N ROAD
8 Mark Noble Factoryteam
9 Michael Williams SPY / Giant / Ride
10 John Abate MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi
11 Peter Andersen Spy Giant Ride
12 Kayle Leo grande dope MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
13 Kevin Phillips ironfly
14 Adam Livingston SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite
15 Paul Vaccari
16 Derek Brauch Team Helen's
17 David Koesel Audi/Felt Cycling Team
18 Brian Wilson Catalyst Racing
19 Karl Bordine MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
20 Thomas Brown Cal Pools
21 Sang Vu TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin
22 Oliver Hutchinson Helens
23 Trevor Dunn metalmtn cycling
24 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance.com p/b Monster
25 Troy Huerta Swamis Cycling
26 Mark Fluss Michelob Ultra - La Grange
27 Rob Kamppila Surf City Cyclery / Sterling B
28 Christopher Bennett CA Pools/Primal
DNF Aaron Wimberley Team Helens / 8th Wonder Cycli
DNF Ryan Dahl SPY GIANT RIDE
DNF Derric Swinfard Monster Media Inc
DNF Dan Reback Surf City Cyclery
DNF Max Fryar Hi-Tech Bikes
DNF Jeff Fulford Team Redlands
DNF Carlos Ristorcelli Ironfly
DNF Jonathan Davy Team Helen's
DNF Chris Jones Helens/8th Wonder
DNF Jason Potter OC Armada
DNF Josh Cady Michelob Ultra - La Grange
DNF Robert Ramirez California Pools / Primal
DNF Mark Nagy Swami's
DNF Brian O'mara SKLZ-Swami's
DNF Mark Slobom OC Armada
DNF Gilbert Correa MRI Endurance Elite Masters p/
DNF Christian Walker TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Sean Burke Calimax
DNF Mitchell Porche
DNF Brent Garrigus SPY GIANT RIDE
DNF Shawn Betz Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla
DNF Nicholas Onate Revolution/Zoca
DNF Michael Onkels CA Pools / Primal
DNF Carlos Franco Calimax p/b Pista Palace
DNF Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's
DNF Chris Hahn Platinum Performance Cycling T
DNF Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Christopher Cook Bicycle.net Cycling Team
DNF Theodor Imbior ironfly
DNF Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE
DNF R Bryan burt Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
DNF James Gunn-wilkinson MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
DNF Unknown Rider -------
DNF Scott Cochran MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
DNF Noe Alcala CA Pools/Primal
DNF Eric Thompson FFKR Architects Racing
DNF Haldane Morris Michelob Ultra - La Grange
DNF Scott Claes Swami's
DNF Eric Ward Mental Anguish Cycling
DNF Roberto Urquiza California Pool
DNF Tomo Hamasaki MRI ENDURANCE ELITE MASTERS Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
DNF Christopher Thompson SPY-GIANT-RIDE
DNF Anthony Morrow CA Pools / Primal Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Boje TEAM ROCKY MOUNTAIN HEALTH PLA
DNF Ruben Meza CA Pools/Primal
DNF Stephen Lavery SWAMI'S
DNF Andrew Mcclure SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Sebat SKLZ-Swami's Cycling
DNF Christopher Mcdonald MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi
DNF Elan Walshe MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi
DNF Michael Murphy Hi -Tech Bikes
DNF Gregory Lonergan ironfly
DNF D Heilman SWAMIS.ORG
DNF Pascal Bonaventure SKLZ-Swamis
DNF Stuart Press Michelob Ultra - LaGrange
DNF Matias Mendigochea Michelob Ultra - La Grange
DNF Bill Daley
DNF Christopher Declercq Cal Giant Berry Farms
DNF Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/Sterling BMW Teammate Top 5: Ben Travis
DNF Mike Faello surf city cyclery/sterlingbmw Teammate Top 5: Ben Travis
DNF Armin Rahm / VELO Pasadena Team
DNF Chris Gagne CA Pools/Primal
DNF Richard Pego Team Helens
DNF Jeffrey Wade California Giant Berry Farms -
DNF Travis Wilkerson Audi/Felt Cycing Team
DNF Lee Hodgin Skilz-Swamis
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Harris BBI-SIC
2 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza
3 Aron Gadhia Spy Giant
4 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer
5 Armin Rahm / VELO Pasadena Team
6 Robert Swigart Rockform
7 Bart Clifford Big Orange Cycling
8 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
9 Dennis King CCT
10 Kurt Bickel UC Cyclery/JW Floors
11 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling
12 Marvin Hall UCC/jw/flooring
13 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE
14 Brian Countryman Velocity Cycling Club
15 Michael Williams SPY GIANT RIDE
16 Douglas Pomeranz UC Cyclery/JW Flooring Racing