Log In
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR • Mar 16 2013
Series: ECCC
Overcast, 36 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raquel Miller Farm Team Elite Women's Racing 1:40:28
2 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 1:40:29
3 Kristine Wander Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 1:40:29 Teammate Win: Raquel Miller
4 Patty Buerkle Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 1:41:09
5 ? ? 1:44:24
6 Jacqueline Mcclure Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 1:46:03 Teammate Win: Raquel Miller
7 Julia Lonchar Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 1:46:03 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bonilla
8 ? ? 1:46:03
9 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 1:46:21 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bonilla
DNF Dana Hanchin Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bonilla
DNF Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bonilla
DNF Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset
DNF Caitlin Thompson Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bonilla
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Ash the bells bike shop cycling team 1:07:53
Off The Front
2 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club 1:08:03
Off The Front
3 Brandon Knettel Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 1:08:33
Off The Front
4 Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 1:08:34
Off The Front
5 ? ? 1:08:43
6 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 1:08:44
7 Willem Heydendael Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 1:08:46 Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
8 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 1:08:47
9 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com-QCW Cycling 1:08:48 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Knettel
10 John Wilson thru it all 1:08:51
1
11 Herb Harbison jr. Guy's Racing Club 1:08:51
2
12 Derrick Swanson BCMultisport 1:08:51
3
13 Luke Lukas D3devo 1:08:51
4
14 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop 1:08:52
5
15 Brenton Swartz Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:08:52
6
16 Andrew Piechowicz TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 1:08:52
7
17 Greg Kaplan Schuylkill Navy Racing 1:08:52
8
18 David Richardson Team Towpath 1:08:53
9
19 Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop 1:08:56
20 Samuel Cowans QCW/breakaway bikes 1:08:56 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Knettel
21 Joe Hydrick Thru It All 1:09:03
22 Drew Hogg Cleveland Clinic Sports Health- RGF 1:09:05
23 Zachary Repp BCMultisport 1:09:09
24 ? ? 1:09:22
25 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop 1:09:24
Off The Back
26 ? ? 1:09:26
Off The Back
27 Sean Rice Young Medalists 1:09:29
Off The Back
28 Michael Green Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 1:09:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
29 Dan Langlois Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta 1:09:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
30 Luis Leme NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:09:34
Off The Back
31 Brian Honsinger CS Velo 1:09:38
Off The Back
32 Jacob Vellaccio Squadra Coppi 1:09:41
Off The Back
33 Matthew Klein 1:09:44
Off The Back
34 Patrick Dunn 1:09:45
Off The Back
35 David Hansen Rogue Race Team 1:09:45
Off The Back
36 Matthew Dishart Thru It All Body Shop 1:09:45
Off The Back
37 Nate Foster Corning/NoTubes Race Team 1:09:46
Off The Back
38 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 1:09:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
39 Nicholas Calcagni Team Independence p/b Fuji Bikes 1:10:13
Off The Back
40 John Clark Mid-Atlantic Juniors Cycling p/b KO 1:10:49
Off The Back
41 ? ? 1:11:01
Off The Back
42 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists 1:12:05
Off The Back
43 Kurt Dodds 1:12:11
Off The Back
44 William Pestcoe Young Medalists 1:15:42
Off The Back
DNF Silas Clark Joyful Cycles Team
DNF Ricardo Collado Joyful Cycles Team
DNF Eric Diamond AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
DNF Danny Gibney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Daniel Golden Search and State
DNF Harry Goldman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Jake Goodman CRCA/CycleLife/GF Capital
DNF Dana Greenlaw UVM cycling
DNF Brett Houser Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea
DNF Devin O'Brien
DNF George Robles Colavita Racing
DNF Tom Robson Bethel Cycle Sport
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists
DNF Joseph Siegel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF David Singerman MIT Cycling/FXDD
DNF Emilio Socci TorcUp/CycleFitters
DNF Karsten Walker SEAVS/Haymarket
DNF Andrew Webster Wooden Wheels Racing
DNF Jeremiah White Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
DNF Daniel Wood Lewisburg Cycling
Starters:65   Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:09:44
2 Harry Chen Bucknell University 1:09:48
3 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:09:52
1
4 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont 1:09:52
2
5 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 1:09:52
3
6 David Slochower University of Pennsylvania 1:09:52
4
7 Adam Fender Temple University 1:09:52
5
8 Neal Overbeck Drexel University 1:09:52
6
9 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 1:09:53
7
10 Drew Steeves Queens University 1:09:53
8
Teammate Win: Cameron Mcphaden
11 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 1:09:53
9
12 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 1:09:54
10
13 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:09:54
11
14 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 1:09:55
12
15 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 1:09:56
13
16 Brian Case Bucknell University 1:09:56
14
Teammate Top 5: Harry Chen
17 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 1:09:56
15
18 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University 1:09:58
16
19 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont 1:10:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Cornelia
20 Adam Beaudoin Queens University 1:10:09
1
Teammate Win: Cameron Mcphaden
21 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 1:10:09 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Cornelia
22 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania 1:10:09
23 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 1:10:10
24 William Smith University of Pennsylvania 1:10:11
25 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh 1:10:11
26 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC 1:10:25
27 ? ? 1:11:34
Off The Back
28 Drew Kogon New York University 1:11:41
Off The Back
29 David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:11:41
Off The Back
30 David Reich Pennsylvania State University 1:12:00
Off The Back
31 Chris Dordal University of Pittsburgh 1:12:02
Off The Back
32 ? ? 1:12:02
Off The Back
33 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania 1:12:40
Off The Back
34 ? ? 1:12:46
Off The Back
35 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh 1:13:06
Off The Back
36 Michael Callahan Boston University 1:13:08
Off The Back
37 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University 1:14:09
Off The Back
38 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC 1:15:49
Off The Back
39 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 1:15:50
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Curran Lehigh University
DNF Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF William Hoff University of Delaware
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 1:08:16
Off The Front
2 Jeremiah White Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:08:56
1
3 Benjamin Calvert New York University 1:08:56
2
4 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 1:08:56
3
5 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University 1:08:56
4
Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
6 Benjamin Rittenhouse Pennsylvania State University 1:08:56
5
Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
7 Simon Vidal New York University 1:08:57
6
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Calvert
8 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University 1:08:57
7
Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
9 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 1:08:57
8
10 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1:08:57
9
11 Joseph Huyett Stevens Institute of Technology 1:08:57
10
12 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 1:08:58
11
13 Daniel Spakowicz Yale University 1:08:59
12
14 Ian Kola University of Vermont 1:08:59
13
15 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 1:08:59
14
16 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:08:59
15
17 Daniel Slotcavage Pennsylvania State University 1:09:00
16
Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
18 Bryan Berman Temple University 1:09:00
17
19 Adam Dulberg Georgetown University 1:09:00
18
20 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:09:01
19
21 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:09:03
20
22 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:09:05
21
23 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 1:09:07
22
24 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:09:23
25 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:09:59
Off The Back
26 Benjamin Frye University of Vermont 1:11:30
Off The Back
27 Ryan Campbell Millersville University-Pennsylvani 1:11:31
Off The Back
28 Jason Leblanc Queens University 1:11:31
Off The Back
29 Daniel Mullen Temple University 1:12:11
Off The Back
30 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 1:12:16
Off The Back
31 Andrew Dudle Pennsylvania State University 1:13:24
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
32 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 1:13:28
Off The Back
33 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 1:14:00
Off The Back
34 John Knisely Pennsylvania State University 1:14:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
35 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 1:14:18
Off The Back
36 Joshua Heyne Princeton University 1:14:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Devoe
37 Bradley Loudis Temple University 1:15:59
Off The Back
38 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 1:16:00
Off The Back
39 Matthew Drury Pennsylvania State University 1:16:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
40 Connor Matheson Queens University 1:16:00
Off The Back
41 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania 1:17:18
Off The Back
42 Jeff Waters Queens University 1:17:19
Off The Back
43 James Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:17:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremiah White
44 Erik Luke Northeastern University 1:18:35
Off The Back
45 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 1:18:37
Off The Back
46 Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University-Pennsylvani 1:22:54
Off The Back
47 Gabriel Greenlaw Rochester Institute of Technology 1:22:55
Off The Back
48 Frank Stec Pennsylvania State University 1:25:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
49 Dillon Durinick Pennsylvania State University 1:26:08
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
DNF David Hopper Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
DNF Thomas Calcagni Drexel University
DNF Daniel Gray Drexel University
DNF Brady Ferster Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
DNF Eric Macedo University of Delaware
DNF Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Sean Mcintyre
DNF Andrew Walker University of Delaware
DNF Lukas Roger Queens University
DNF Eric Emery Cornell University
DNF Christopher Shannon Franklin and Marshall College
DNF Kip Denoyer Tufts University
DNF David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Alec Rudd Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Delaney Saint Michaels College 0:54:18
Off The Front
2 Edgar Costa New York University 0:54:22
Off The Front
3 Mark Dziemianowicz Temple University 0:54:23
Off The Front
4 Russell Grindstaff New York University 0:54:31
5 Matt Redmond Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:54:37
1
6 Sean Burger Temple University 0:54:37
2
7 Graeme Giltrow Queens University 0:54:38
3
8 Andrew Sutherland Saint Joseph University 0:54:38
4
9 James Martenson Yale University 0:54:39
5
10 Jonathan Roth College of William and Mary 0:54:40
6
11 Joe Jordan University of Pennsylvania 0:54:40
7
12 Steven Pennington Saint Joseph University 0:54:44
1
13 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:54:46
2
14 Sanford Student Brown University 0:54:46
3
15 Chris Conwell Temple University 0:54:47
4
Teammate Top 5: Mark Dziemianowicz
16 Sean Severt Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:54:49
5
17 Ross Stern University of Pennsylvania 0:54:49
6
18 Xingda Zhai Swarthmore College 0:55:00
19 Dieter Vanwalleghem University of Pennsylvania 0:55:00
20 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:55:03 Teammate Top 5: Matt Redmond
21 Christian Anderson New York University 0:55:07 Teammate Top 5: Edgar Costa
22 Sidharth Gajapatiraju New York University 0:55:08 Teammate Top 5: Edgar Costa
23 Anton Hunt Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:55:32 Teammate Top 5: Matt Redmond
24 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 0:55:52
25 Caleb Frost University of Delaware 0:56:07
26 Mark Mcshane Pennsylvania State University 0:56:35
27 Jorge Pino New York University 0:56:37 Teammate Top 5: Edgar Costa
28 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College 0:56:39
29 Kyle Irwin Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:57:07
30 Sasha Klebnikov University of Pennsylvania 0:57:27
31 Andrew Logan Queens University 0:57:27
32 Michael Mcguire Columbia University-NYC 0:57:38
1
33 Lawrence Diao Princeton University 0:57:39
34 Mark Hall Johns Hopkins University 0:57:39
35 George Emanuel Harvard University 0:57:40
36 Manuel Monti-nussbaum Brown University 0:57:40
37 Charlie Ashbourne Queens University 0:57:42
38 Chris Walker Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:57:53
39 Kendall Prowse University of Delaware 0:57:54
40 Alexander Hare Hamilton College 0:58:14
Off The Back
41 Jeffrey Yau Villanova University 0:59:58
Off The Back
42 Liam Steers Queens University 1:00:47
Off The Back
43 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design 1:00:47
Off The Back
44 Benjamin Ratvasky University of Pittsburgh 1:00:58
Off The Back
45 Christopher Weipert Saint Joseph University 1:01:09
Off The Back
46 Andrew Merritt University of Delaware 1:01:09
Off The Back
47 Alberto Costa centena University of Pennsylvania 1:01:10
Off The Back
48 Dan Bosnick Villanova University 1:01:25
Off The Back
49 Andrew Black University of Delaware 1:01:27
Off The Back
50 Noam Zilberstein University of Pennsylvania 1:01:54
Off The Back
51 Ryan Abshire University of Pennsylvania 1:01:55
Off The Back
52 Timothy Hoye University of Pittsburgh 1:03:01
Off The Back
53 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 1:03:27
Off The Back
54 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design 1:03:30
Off The Back
55 Matthew Vandongen College of William and Mary 1:04:43
Off The Back
56 Matthew Taggart Temple University 1:05:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Dziemianowicz
57 Jordan Brennan Pennsylvania State University 1:05:43
Off The Back
58 Percy Chan Queens University 1:07:14
Off The Back
59 Jarvis Stacu Saint Joseph University 1:07:16
Off The Back
60 Joseph Clark Pennsylvania State University 1:09:44
Off The Back
61 Jeffrey Miller Pennsylvania State University 1:10:43
Off The Back
62 Martin Maltenfort University of Delaware 1:14:30
Off The Back
63 Christopher Honeycutt Villanova University 1:19:24
Off The Back
DNF Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University
DNF Brian Barringer University of Delaware
DNF Benjamin Walters University of Pennsylvania
DNF Richard Taylor Temple University Teammate Top 5: Mark Dziemianowicz
DNF Charles Patten University of Pennsylvania
DNF Seth Hoover Millersville University-Pennsylvani
DNF Sam Ferrec Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:18:53
2 Marshall Hawkins University of Delaware 0:18:55
3 Keegan Cole Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 0:19:07
4 Robert Dalgarno Boston University 0:19:09
5 William Pellegrini Boston University 0:19:09
6 Alexander Lloyd Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 0:19:16
7 David Rosen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:19:17 Teammate Win: Ethan Sokol
8 Dennis Chen Princeton University 0:20:04
9 Brandon Masterman New York University 0:20:40
10 Orlando Diaz Temple University 0:20:48
11 Roberto Espina University of Delaware 0:20:48 Teammate Top 5: Marshall Hawkins
12 Josh Levitsky Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:20:51
13 Andrew Isherwood Stevens Institute of Technology 0:20:52
14 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:20:54
15 Rishi Chauhan Villanova University 0:20:55
16 Tyler Lee Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:21:30
17 Charles Hing University of Delaware 0:21:31 Teammate Top 5: Marshall Hawkins
18 Michael Wexler Boston University 0:21:32 Teammate Top 5: Robert Dalgarno
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 1:33:13
Off The Front
2 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 1:33:14
Off The Front
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:33:21
Off The Front
4 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:34:19
Off The Front
5 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 1:35:26
Off The Front
6 Mary Costelloe Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 1:36:21
Off The Front
7 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 1:40:04
8 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 1:40:04
9 Marina Brown Yale University 1:40:09
1
10 Bailey Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 1:40:09
2
11 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 1:40:09
3
12 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 1:40:09
4
13 Karen Lam New York University 1:40:09
5
14 Lydia Hausle Boston University 1:40:10
6
15 Erica Blom Yale University 1:40:10
7
16 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvani 1:44:02
Off The Back
17 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:44:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
18 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 1:44:22
Off The Back
19 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 1:44:37
Off The Back
20 Adriane Hairston Temple University 1:46:35
Off The Back
21 ? ? 1:54:30
Off The Back
22 Hannah Garrett Yale University 1 Lap
Off The Back
23 Frances Steen Brown University DQ
Off The Back
24 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DQ
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
DNF Elspeth Huyett Kutztown University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
DNF Amy Mausser University of Connecticut DNF
DNF Elizabeth White University of Vermont DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Summers Pennsylvania State University 0:59:03
2 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:59:03
3 Portia Cornell Harvard University 0:59:27
4 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 0:59:28
5 Jamie Potter Harvard University 0:59:28
6 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware 0:59:28
7 Victoria Gates Fitchburg High School 0:59:34
8 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:59:43
9 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:00:00
10 Camille Durocher University of Pennsylvania 1:00:02
11 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC 1:00:03
12 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 1:00:09
13 Julia Schlesinger Yale University 1:00:09
14 Robin Vornweg Queens University 1:02:57
15 Mary Lawrence Saint Joseph University 1:03:11
16 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:03:15
17 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont 1:03:38 Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
18 Jane Sheridan-rossi Rhode Island School of Design 1:05:12
19 Jennifer Macmillan Queens University 1:06:55
20 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1:06:55 Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
21 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 1:08:32
22 Brie Timm University of Vermont 1:09:00 Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
23 Hannah Lees University of Vermont 1:10:12 Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
24 Claire Tocheny College of William and Mary 1:10:13
25 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1:10:45
26 Eugenia Chalbaud Drexel University 1:10:46
27 Caitlin Bartkus Boston University 1:10:46
28 Laken Ethun Saint Joseph University 1:10:47
29 Megan Foran Northeastern University 1:14:34
DNF Alissa Peterson University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Marisa Rorabaugh
DNF Maureen Gribb Drexel University
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? ? 0:21:36
2 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 0:21:36
3 Victoria Stewart Saint Joseph University 0:21:39
4 Amy Hoagland New York University 0:21:57
5 ? ? 0:22:15
6 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:22:39
7 Megan Earley University of Pennsylvania 0:22:39 Teammate Top 5: Phoebe Wang
8 Lori Incitti Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:22:49
9 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University 0:24:22
10 ? ? 0:24:28
11 Amzie Pavlisin Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 0:25:45
12 Lauren Hollenbach Saint Joseph University 0:25:50 Teammate Top 5: Victoria Stewart
13 Erin Spiller Harvard University 0:26:14
14 Tatyana Thomas Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:29:12
DNF Brene'a Mitchell Peanut Butter & Co
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 10