Log In
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 • May 3 2013
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:00
2 Damian Calvert Sport Systems Mounta 0:00:32
3 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 0:00:41
4 George Ganoung ABRT 0:01:00
5 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 0:01:45
6 Al Senft High Desert Bicycles Team 0:02:07
7 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 0:02:12 Teammate Win: Matthew Carinio
8 Marc Holbert Rocky Mountain Cance 0:03:13 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
9 Matt Chanin high desert bicycles 0:03:17
10 Mark Legg compton Trek Cyclocross Coll 0:03:28
11 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 0:03:30 Teammate Top 5: Ken Gallardo
12 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 0:03:33 Teammate Top 5: Ken Gallardo
13 Daniel Casper Revolution Cycles/Tw 0:03:37
14 Mike Hefner ABRT 0:03:57 Teammate Top 5: George Ganoung
15 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing 0:04:00
16 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling 0:04:08 Teammate Top 5: Ken Gallardo
17 Dan Palmer ThirstyBear Cycling 0:04:30 Teammate Top 5: Ken Gallardo
18 Travis Dixon HDB Masters 0:04:32
19 Tony Bettini High Desert Bikes 0:04:40
20 Andre Mcnulty Trisports.com cyclin 0:04:51
21 Shawn ^daly trisports cycling 0:04:58
22 Darryn Biggerstaff unattached 0:05:03
23 David Binkowski unattached 0:05:05
24 Cris Williams Volo Cycling Clothin 0:05:16
25 Gavin Kennard High Desert Bicycles 0:05:29
26 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing 0:05:30
27 Ron Castia ThirstyBear Cycling 0:05:34 Teammate Top 5: Ken Gallardo
28 Greg Cousins Morgan Stanley Speci 0:06:17
29 Kevin Abraham Alchemy Bicycles 0:06:20
30 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 0:06:21 Teammate Win: Matthew Carinio
31 Francis Bruderer Hino/Pizza Hut/ Zeta 0:06:44
32 Daniel Bennett Landis/Trek 0:06:54
33 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedic 0:07:24
34 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 0:07:32
35 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:07:54
36 Tom Warren team flat belly orga 0:08:06
37 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 0:08:07
38 Gilbert Ramirez Chicken & Waffles Ra 0:09:00
39 Mark Klatke Racer X Cycling pb O 0:09:59
40 Christopher Wylie TRIBE MULTISPORT 0:10:43
41 Todd Sanders FASTER Performance C 0:12:21
42 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 0:13:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 0:00:00
2 Matthew Rowe Cycleton 0:00:27
3 David Vaughn ZiaVelo 0:00:32
4 David Rakestraw Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:38
5 Sam Chovan Cycleton Denver 0:00:42
6 Jonathan Copsey U.S. Para Cycling 0:00:52
7 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 0:00:53
8 Robert Mangus Jackalope Velo 0:01:05
9 Wade Newsom Honey Stinger/Bontra 0:01:28
10 David Leonard Natural Grocers 0:01:32
11 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0:01:42
12 Eric Steele Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:01:52
13 David Carter Team TOSH Cycling 0:02:00
14 Anthony Moye Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:02:01
15 Chaz Lane San Tan Racing 0:02:17
16 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:02:18 Teammate Win: Marcel Berger
17 Marcus Toya zia velo 0:02:18 Teammate Top 5: David Vaughn
18 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics 0:02:34
19 Josey Weik IS CORP 0:02:41
20 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/Start House Cycl 0:02:41
21 Mark Gyulafia U.S. Para Cycling 0:02:43
22 Carson Christen Cycleton Denver 0:02:45 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rowe
23 Chris Abbott Scalo Veloce 0:02:48
24 Travis Glysson Flagstaff Cycling 0:02:56 Teammate Top 5: David Rakestraw
25 Dustin Walthall Zia Velo 0:03:03 Teammate Top 5: David Vaughn
26 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus 0:03:13
27 Matt Connors Bicycle Ranch Arroy 0:03:20
28 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co/M 0:03:24
29 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:03:26
30 Scott Ford Team Winded 0:03:35
31 Perry Hall Team TOSH Cycling 0:03:35
32 Joseph Berenyi U.S. Para Cycling 0:03:36
33 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:03:38
34 Dustin Gillingham Primal 1st Bank / Mc 0:03:43
35 Dax Kastrin The Bicycle Company 0:04:01
36 Frankie Benavidez ZIaVelo 0:04:17 Teammate Top 5: David Vaughn
37 Corey Scobie ThirstyBearCycling.c 0:04:25
38 Branson Bartlett 0:04:49
39 Robert Gutzwiller 1st City Cycling Tea 0:05:18
40 Jody White Elite Protocol p/b L 0:05:36
41 Justin Barber Psimet/Zilla Racing 0:05:38
42 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 0:05:46
43 Wristen Paschich scalo veloce 0:06:03
44 James Davis Trisports cycling/ec 0:06:29
45 Samuel Caroca Elite Protocol p/b L 0:06:30
46 Casey Clark Team 02 Modern Fitne 0:06:33
47 William clark ? 0:06:45
48 Evan Kias Primal Wear/McDonald 0:07:31
49 Brandon Babiracki CP Racing 0:11:31
50 Scott Martin U.S. Para Cycling 0:12:06
51 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 0:12:24
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Sharp RealD-Amgen Masters 0:00:00
2 Matt Caruso Scalo Veloce 0:00:34
3 Todd Gentzler Jackalope Velo 0:00:56
4 Jeff Jensen 0:00:58
5 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mounta 0:01:04
6 Chuck Mangus Jackalope Velo 0:01:16
7 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo Cycling 0:01:35
8 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 0:01:35
9 Mindy Caruso Scalo Veloce 0:01:37 Teammate Top 5: Matt Caruso
10 Randall Bradford Olev Rapido/Kickstan 0:01:46
11 Greg Weix High Desert Bicycles 0:01:52
12 John Coletta RealD Amgen 0:01:58
13 Steve Alschuler High Desert 0:02:12
14 Andrew Tilin Violet Crown 0:02:39
15 Paul Kealey TEAM ProBike 0:02:45
16 Scott Steffen Sport Systems Cyclin 0:02:49
17 Thomas Rathbun CP Racing 0:02:52
18 James Weir RealD-Amgen 0:02:54
19 Richard Stevens TEAM ProBike 0:03:09
20 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:03:18
21 Eric Taylor TEAM ProBike 0:03:23
22 Scott Forman Mountain Top Cycling 0:03:26
23 John Heck Sport Systems Cyclin 0:03:26
24 Trey O'neal Contender Bicycles 0:03:30
25 Bc Sternenberg Team Kordestani Cycl 0:03:30
26 Chris Gould TEAM ProBike 0:03:34
27 Robert Kyper Durango Wheel Club 0:03:35
28 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo 0:03:55
29 Patrick Holland Team El Paso 0:03:55
30 David Burke Sabino Cycles 0:04:01
31 John Stadick Colavita SW 0:04:03
32 Efren Gonzalez EP Cyclists 0:04:08
33 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 0:04:10
34 Doug Allen Violet Crown 0:04:15
35 Bobby Rees Ritte Van Vlaanderen 0:04:15
36 John Kelly Central Arkansas Vel 0:04:18
37 Michael Smyth CA Pools/Primal 0:04:28
38 Todd Tankersley FASTER Performance C 0:04:30
39 Christian Krueger Gila Hike & Bike 0:04:32
40 Chris Black Nob Hill Velo 0:04:50
41 Alan Clark The bicycle Company 0:04:56
42 Oktay Demirdal Neoteric Racing 0:05:10
43 Jay Engel ColoBikeLaw.com 0:05:10
44 David Dobler TEAM ProBike 0:05:13
45 Dave Peterson Faster Performance C 0:05:20
46 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance C 0:05:24
47 David Benner Wolf Pack Cycling 0:05:34
48 Waldo Terrazas Team El Paso 0:05:36
49 Sal Hernandez Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:05:51
50 Mark Cuoccio 0:05:53
51 Leo Masursky TEAM ProBike 0:05:59
52 Lance Webster Colavita SW 0:06:13
53 Paul Rouse Team Dayton/Merrill 0:06:24
54 Keith Ashmore Colavita NM 0:06:32
55 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 0:06:33
56 Peter * relegate vajda O2 Cadieux Cycling T 0:06:35
57 John Mcmanus Durango Wheel Club 0:06:38
58 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 0:06:42
59 Ken Greene Violet Crown 0:06:48
60 Mark Forsythe Sports Systems Mount 0:06:56
61 Marco Bonelli sabino racing 0:06:56
62 Chuck Bruni Flagstaff Cycling/Ab 0:06:58
63 Steven Ruskaup COLOBIKELAW.COM 0:07:00
64 Daniel Durkin Team Jackson Hole 0:07:15
65 Craig Liming TRU Composites/Team 0:07:19
66 Geoffrey Maguire VooDoo Racing 0:07:20
67 Scott Sherman 0:07:28
68 Morgan Murri GECKO 0:07:31
69 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Racing Club 0:07:34
70 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 0:07:38
71 Chris Mcgrew 0:07:40
72 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:08:07
73 Dave Magras FASTER Performance C 0:08:33
74 William Steffen Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:08:54
75 Robert Tompkins Faster Performance C 0:09:00
76 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 0:09:11
77 Filip Babnic 0:09:21
78 Felix Jaramillo Stuzio.com 0:09:29
79 Jan Kriska ridge roller velo 0:09:52
80 Derek Rich Landis Trek 0:10:09
81 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com/SEAR 0:13:50
82 John Ooyen RealD-Amgen 0:13:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Schreiner Scalo Veloce 0:00:00
2 Max Capener 0:00:20
3 Nathan Rediske Scalo Veloce 0:00:31 Teammate Win: Jonathan Schreiner
4 Earl Gage Scalo Veloce 0:01:08 Teammate Win: Jonathan Schreiner
5 Douglas Cook team jackson hole 0:01:23
6 Christopher Wyman Rokform/Rock'n Road 0:02:20
7 Christian Santa-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:02:38
8 Sean Mccormack Bicycle Haus Racing 0:02:52
9 Andrew Laskowski O2 Modern Fitness 0:02:54
10 Nicholas Harris El Grupo youth cycli 0:03:34
11 Kaden Murdock Zia Velo 0:03:35
12 Ernesto #name? Ghost Team 0:03:52
13 Jack Cheung Horizon Organic / Pa 0:03:56
14 Mark Tremlett The Kickstand Olev R 0:04:03
15 Ivan Hernandez Adam's Bike GSAA 0:04:08
16 Mark Stephany Angry Catfish 0:04:20
17 Steve Harrop Jackalope Velo 0:04:48
18 Alberto Spishakoff Wally's Bicycles 0:04:54
19 Paul Hornbeck Durango Wheel Club 0:04:59
20 Michael Abdalla Kickstand/Olev Rapid 0:05:01
21 Ignacio Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:05:46
22 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:05:52
23 Beau Savage Colavita SW 0:05:58
24 Mike Hunter Nob Hill Velo 0:06:01
25 Edward Schaub 0:06:17
26 Mike Byrum Leborne Development 0:06:19
27 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Team 0:06:33
28 Andrew Galloway Racer X Cycling 0:06:35
29 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:06:56
30 Craig Honeker TriSports Cycling/Ec 0:07:14
31 Christian Mathews El Grupo youth cycli 0:07:17
32 Bryce Billing 0:07:34
33 Michael Espinosa High Desrt Bikes 0:07:51
34 Mariano Caceres Team El Paso 0:07:55
35 Johnny Bargeron high desert bicycles 0:08:09
36 Michael Pedersen Olev Rapido/The Kick 0:08:50
37 Ryan Hentz NoTubes Endurance Ra 0:09:03
38 Braden Sherwood Team Winded 0:09:26
39 Mark Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:09:59
40 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:10:29
41 Javier Chavarin Ghost Team 0:11:21
42 Jason Hanson Faster performance c 0:12:42
43 John Kibodeaux High Desert Bicycles 0:12:44
44 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:15:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Muntaner juaneda Performance United F 0:00:00
2 James Peterman SonicBoom Racing p/b 0:00:43
3 Sergio Escutia Mexico 0:01:51
4 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley David 0:02:05
5 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock 0:02:20
6 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Hassl 0:02:22
7 Colby Pearce Horizon Organic/ Pan 0:02:29
8 Liam Donoghue Natural Grocers Cycl 0:02:33
9 Efren Flores Get Crackin 0:02:35
10 William Zellmer Gateway Harley David 0:02:37 Teammate Top 5: Charles 'mac' cassin
11 Andrew Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twi 0:02:53
12 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley David 0:03:00 Teammate Top 5: Charles 'mac' cassin
13 Kip Taylor Sport Systems Mounta 0:03:07
14 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin 0:03:09
15 Fortunato Ferrara Sport System Mountai 0:03:09
16 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strate 0:03:20
17 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Pana 0:03:36
18 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twi 0:03:42
19 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycl 0:03:43
20 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:03:46
21 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin 0:03:47
22 Daniel Appelo Scalo Veloce 0:03:49
23 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:03:50
24 Joshua Roeser Revolution Cycles/ T 0:03:50
25 Albert Torres barcel Performance United F 0:04:04 Teammate Win: David Muntaner juaneda
26 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:04:19
27 Nathan Brown Superfly Cycles / Co 0:04:20
28 Stephen O'mara Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:04:20
29 Santiago Chavez Zia Velo 0:04:38
30 Nicholas Lemke SCALO Veloce 0:04:42
31 Elliot Salmon BCC Wheelmen 0:04:44
32 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley David 0:04:44 Teammate Top 5: Charles 'mac' cassin
33 Collin Berry Get Crackin 0:04:46
34 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicy 0:05:06
35 Chris Zieman Happy Tooth Racing 0:05:06
36 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling T 0:05:14
37 Manuel Salas Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:05:14
38 Scot Ferguson Team Clif Bar Cyclin 0:05:16
39 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Racing 0:05:26
40 Travis Woodruff Momentum Endurance/ 0:05:28
41 Joseph Garcia Bicycle Heaven 0:05:42
42 Colton Hlavinka Joyride-Cycles.com 0:05:45
43 Mike Allen unattached 0:05:49
44 Chris Lundberg Primal p/b McDonald 0:05:51
45 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic/Pana 0:05:56
46 Elliot Dumont O2 Modern Fitness/Ma 0:06:01
47 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 0:06:03
48 Thomas Jones Scalo Veloce 0:06:18
49 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 0:06:21
50 Daniel Parkman Sabino Cycles Racing 0:06:28
51 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b Mc 0:06:28
52 Leonid Antsfeld 0:06:31
53 Daniel Matheny Honey Stinger/Bontra 0:06:42
54 Christian Schlabach Ziavelo 0:06:44
55 Kevin Tempel First City Cycling T 0:07:00
56 Jared Dean Fort Collins Cycling 0:07:23
57 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock 0:07:32 Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
58 Kempton Jackson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:07:40
59 Joshua Smith SonicBoom Racing 0:07:46
60 Michael Woell Revolution Cycles/Tw 0:07:53
61 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycl 0:08:01
62 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcar 0:08:10
63 William Guillen Happy Tooth Racing 0:08:30
64 Francisco Javier bejarano Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:08:34
65 Juan Ruacho Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:08:42
66 Christopher Brennan 0:08:51
67 Tyler Coplea Athlete Octane/ Trek 0:08:56
68 Salvador Marrufo Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:09:01
69 Shannon Lawrence o2 fitness 0:09:13
70 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock 0:09:44 Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
71 John Ryan Team Bicycles Inc./ 0:09:53
72 Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock 0:13:17 Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
73 Ty Tuttle Sonic Boom 0:13:34
74 Paul Warner Bob's Bicycles 0:13:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:00:00
2 Benjamin Day 0:00:04
3 Silvan Diller 0:00:09
4 Lawson Craddock BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:00:14
5 Philip Deignan UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 0:00:24
6 Carter Jones BISSELL CYCLING 0:00:27
7 Christopher Baldwin BISSELL CYCLING 0:00:30
8 Phillip Gaimon BISSELL CYCLING 0:00:31
9 Janier Acevedo calle JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:00:37
10 Nathan Brown BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:00:37 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
11 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:00:40 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
12 Nathaniel English 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:00:51
13 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 0:00:54
14 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL CYCLING 0:00:54
15 Julian Kyer BISSELL CYCLING 0:00:57
16 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:01:00
17 Marsh Cooper UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:01:08 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
18 Ian Burnett JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:01:13
19 Andres Diaz corrales Predator Carbon Repair 0:01:15
20 Kiel Reijnen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:01:15
21 Matthew Cooke Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:01:18
22 Francisco Mancebo 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:01:21
23 Gavin Mannion BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:01:23 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
24 Luis Romero amaran JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:01:26
25 James Oram BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:01:27 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
26 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 0:01:28
27 Nathaniel Wilson BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:01:30 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
28 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Predator Carbon Repair 0:01:33
29 Bobby Sweeting 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:01:34
30 Lucas Euser UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:01:44
31 Cody Haroldsen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:01:45
32 Tyler Wren JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:01:51
33 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek 0:01:54
34 Chris Winn Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:01:59
35 Jeff Louder UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:02:00
36 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart BMC Development Team 0:02:12
37 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 0:02:13
38 Luis Enrique davila JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:02:16
39 James Stemper 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:02:16
40 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team 0:02:18
41 Michael Creed UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:02:19 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
42 Adrian Hegyvary UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:02:22
43 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 0:02:24
44 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair 0:02:26
45 Tanner Putt BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:02:27 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
46 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:02:28
47 Antoine Duchesne BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:02:28 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
48 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:02:33
49 Aurelien Passeron Predator Carbon Repair 0:02:34
50 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 0:02:43
51 James Schurman Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:02:49
52 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 0:02:49
53 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cycling 0:02:50
54 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 0:02:50
55 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 0:02:51
56 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 0:02:52
57 Alexander Candelario UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:02:54 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
58 Maxim Jenkins 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:02:54
59 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:02:55
60 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:02:55
61 Loic Vliegen BMC Development Team 0:02:57
62 Emerson Oronte JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:02:59
63 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 0:03:03
64 Flavio De luna Stage 17-Cylance 0:03:04
65 Jason Mccartney BISSELL CYCLING 0:03:06
66 Connor Mccutcheon VRC / Get Crackin 0:03:10
67 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 0:03:11
68 Ricardo Van der velde JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:03:12
69 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 0:03:15
70 Christian Parrett 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:03:16
71 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 0:03:16
72 Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:03:16
73 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 0:03:17
74 Jesse Goodrich California Giant/Specialized 0:03:18
75 Coulton Hartrich Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:03:26
76 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 0:03:27
77 Aaron Pool Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:03:28
78 Demis Aleman JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:03:29
79 Jos Leroux VRC / Get Crackin 0:03:29
80 Alexander Hagman JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:03:35
81 Christopher Putt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:03:45
82 Ruben Companioni JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:03:47
83 Guido Palma JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:03:48
84 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 0:03:48
85 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 0:03:49
86 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant/Specialized 0:03:51
87 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 0:03:51
88 Charles Huff JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:03:52
89 James Driscoll JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:03:52
90 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:03:52
91 Chris Mackay Hagens Berman Cycling 0:03:53
92 Garrett Suydam Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:03:53
93 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:04:02
94 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 0:04:04
95 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 0:04:06
96 Juan Jos haedo JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 0:04:07
97 Anthony Hall Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:04:08
98 Luke Keough UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING 0:04:17
99 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 0:04:19
100 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 0:04:23
101 Juan Miguel perez garcia EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 0:04:24
102 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 0:04:24
103 Taylor Shelden 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 0:04:29
104 Ryan Eastman BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 0:04:40 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
105 Jesse Reams Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 0:04:40
106 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:04:42
107 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 0:04:44
108 Jonathan Patrick mc carty BISSELL CYCLING 0:04:48
109 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 0:04:52
110 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 0:04:58
111 Nic Hamilton JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 0:05:16
112 Nathan King Stage 17-Cylance 0:05:16
113 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized 0:05:17
114 Chris Gruber Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:05:23
115 Christopher Williams TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:05:36
116 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 0:05:39
117 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:05:49
118 Gerardo Medina Stage 17-Cylance 0:05:52
119 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:05:52
120 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 0:05:53
121 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:06:06
122 Cory Greenburg VRC / Get Crackin 0:06:15
123 Rene Corella Stage 17-Cylance 0:06:17
124 Sean Mccarthy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:06:17
125 Jordan Brochu EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 0:06:18
126 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 0:06:19
127 Connor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 0:06:27
128 Eric Young UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:06:28 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
129 Dennis Ramirez mejia VRC / Get Crackin 0:06:32
130 Antoine Matteau EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 0:06:33
131 Thomas Nankervis BISSELL CYCLING 0:06:38
132 Taylor Clements VRC / Get Crackin 0:06:54
133 Flix Ct bouvette EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 0:07:24
134 Branden Russell TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:07:47
135 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:07:51
136 Aaron Perry TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:07:52
137 Casar Grajales Predator Carbon Repair 0:08:02
138 Justin Morris TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:08:30
139 Andrey Strelkov TEAM NOVO NORDISK 0:10:08
DNF Franois Chabot EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
Finishers: Cat 1: 77   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
2 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:00:10
3 Kristin Mcgrath UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:00:51
4 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:00:56
5 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 0:01:07 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
6 Shelley Evans Team TIBCO 0:01:24
7 Claudia Haeusler Team TIBCO 0:01:31
8 Rushlee Buchanan Team TIBCO 0:01:35
9 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:01:44 Teammate Top 5: Janel Holcomb
10 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:01:59 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
11 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO 0:02:17
12 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 0:02:20 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
13 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:02:29 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
14 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:02:34 Teammate Top 5: Janel Holcomb
15 Chantal Blaak Team TIBCO 0:02:51
16 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 0:02:55
17 Katie Compton Trek Cyclocross Coll 0:02:57
18 Lauren Hall UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:03:13 Teammate Top 5: Janel Holcomb
19 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 0:03:34
20 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 0:03:36 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
21 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:03:48
22 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 0:04:05
23 Courteney Lowe UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:04:10 Teammate Top 5: Janel Holcomb
24 Addy Albershardt I AM Racing 0:04:20
25 Denise Ramsden UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:04:32 Teammate Top 5: Janel Holcomb
26 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:04:36
27 Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 0:04:49
28 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racin 0:04:57
29 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:04:58
30 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling 0:05:05
31 Lorena Vargas ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 0:05:15
32 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for MS 0:05:15 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
33 Lauren Tamayo UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:05:25 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
34 Elizabeth Wilborne Leborne Development 0:05:40
35 Kelsey Withrow DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:06:00
36 Alexis Zink NCVC/UnitedHealthcar 0:06:04
37 Jennifer App FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:06:30
38 Jacquelyn Crowell UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:06:32 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
39 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:06:55
40 Marilyn Mcdonald FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:07:07
41 Shawn Morelli U.S. Para Cycling 0:07:19
42 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing 0:07:33
43 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 0:07:58 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
44 Kimberley Turner I AM Racing 0:08:36
45 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 0:09:01 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
46 Catherine Johnson Rise Above Racing 0:09:18
47 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b RACC 0:09:23
48 Amy Mcguire FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:09:49
49 Sarah Sturm I AM Racing 0:09:59
50 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 0:10:17 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
51 Lindsay Fox FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:10:19
52 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 0:10:22
53 Marisol Tellado ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 0:10:31
54 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 0:11:00
55 Nicole Mitchell I AM Racing 0:11:39
56 Valentina Paniagua ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 0:11:42
57 Kaelly Simpson FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 0:12:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12