Log In
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg • Aug 11 2013
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Zwizanski Optum 2:48:11
1
2 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
2
3 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
3
4 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4
5 Patrick Jones Calder Stewart
5
6 Mike Hefner ABRT
6
7 Ross Marklein Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
7
8 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
8
Teammate Top 5: Nick Rogers
9 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP
9
10 Michael Chauner GARNEAU QUEBECOR
10
11 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports / Spine
11
12 Gevan Samuel TEAM TREK OF TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
12
13 Josh Clingan Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
13
14 Edward Krasnai Speedsleev
14
15 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
15
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan D'alba
16 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
16
17 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse Granola
17
18 Brandon Knettel Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
18
19 Bill Ash Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
19
20 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
20
21 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan D'alba
22 Greg Capelle Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
22
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan D'alba
23 Bryan Hoy Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
23
24 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
24
25 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
25
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan D'alba
26 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
26
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan D'alba
27 Nick Vita ABRT
27
28 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
28
29 Christofer Keeling Monticello Velo Club
29
30 Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo
30
31 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
31
32 Arnaud Borner Hollyloft/Alfies
32
33 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
33
34 Daniel Barney GVCC
34
35 Jacob Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
35
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan D'alba
36 Jeffrey Griffin
36
37 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
37
38 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
38
Teammate Top 5: Nick Rogers
39 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
39
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan D'alba
40 Alan Royek Round Here Racing
40
41 George Ganoung ABRT
41
42 Vinnie Depalma Panther/Bakehouse Granola
42
43 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
43
44 Allan Wallace Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
44
45 Meurig James QCW Cycling
45
46 Scott Giles BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
46
47 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop
47
48 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
48
49 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling - Bikedoctor p/
49
50 Matthew Neigh ABRT
50
51 Jonathan Baggett Saroff Racing Team
51
52 Andrew Shelby BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
52
53 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea
53
54 Colin Mckenna Lambs Gap Cycling Team
54
55 Gene Samuel TEAM TREK OF TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
55
DNF Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:14:05
1
2 Thomas Goetz
2
3 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
3
4 Steven Francisco University of Delaware
4
5 Mark Austin REVEL Racing/CycleLife
5
6 Vincent Reydams World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
6
7 Ryan Joyce RUST BELT RACING
7
8 Andrew Brooks Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
8
9 Matthew Randolph Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi
9
10 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip
10
11 Andrew Mitstifer CRCA/Arc Racing
11
12 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
12
13 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
13
14 Aaron Barr Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
14
15 Randy Lee MBRC.ORG - GEARS
15
16 Luke Lukas D3devo P/b Airgas
16
17 Patrick Hogan ABRT
17
18 Jared Fenstermacher Spoke's Bike Shop
18
19 Chris Crane ABRT
19
20 Taylor Pearman Virginia Tech
20
21 Frank Ramos BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
21
22 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop
22
23 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi
23
24 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
24
Teammate Top 5: Pedro Campos
25 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta
25
26 Chad Swanger Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
26
27 Peter Hoag CNB-Countrymaltgroup
27
28 Jesse O'donnell Jersey Shore Multisport
28
29 Peter Harris Young Medalists
29
30 David Hansen Rogue Race Team
30
31 Tyler Waldron ABRT
31
32 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse
32
33 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
33
34 William Bosch bethel cycle sport
34
35 Eric Fischer Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b VOSS
35
36 Brian Decann Michigan Youth Cycling
36
37 Corey Williams Columbia University
37
38 Birk Mcgilvrey Top Gear Racing
38
39 Andrew Baker University of Delaware
39
Teammate Top 5: Steven Francisco
40 Dirk Biemans Intergrow
40
41 Ryan Collins GS CycleLife
41
42 Bryan Fried CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
42
43 Karsten Walker SEAVS/Haymarket P/B Soigneur
43
44 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
44
45 Robert Layborn Arlington Sports
45
46 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
46
47 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
47
48 Lee Sobotkin SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
48
49 Henoch Getz CRCA / Setanta
49
50 Luke Mysko L.C.B.C.
50
51 Ross Creed Breakawaybikes.com - QCW
51
52 Gerald Burkett World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
52
53 Samuel Corcoran CNYC
53
54 Patrick Dolan District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
54
55 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing
55
56 John Gracely Michigan Youth Cycling
56
57 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling-Breakawaybikes.com
57
58 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
58
Teammate Top 5: Pedro Campos
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 56   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:20:29
1
2 Nick Sears Equipe Vitesse
2
3 David Hoag CANANDAIGUA NATIONAL BANK -COUNTRY
3
4 Brian Markley Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
4
5 Elliott Largent District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
5
6 Benjamin Cole Olean Cycling Club
6
7 Peter Miner CNB-Country Malt Group Cycling
7
8 Barry Mcmenamin
8
9 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
9
10 Joshua Bonvissuto
10
11 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo
11
12 Brian Meadowcroft Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
12
13 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems / St. Luke's
13
14 Daniel Gray Drexel University Cycling
14
15 Zach Lyons Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
15
Teammate Win: Jesse Stauffer
16 Tyler Lulich VDAY
16
17 Khang Le Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
17
18 Scott Raschke
18
19 Anthony Smith Blue Mountain Velo
19
20 John Sweeney CRCA/Arc Racing
20
21 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
21
22 Christopher Martens Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
22
23 Christopher Burns Team Integrity p/b Insight AV
23
24 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo
24
25 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
25
26 William Flannery Blue Mountain Velo
26
27 Joshua Jacoby Blue Mountain Velo
27
28 Joshua Spokes Team BBC
28
29 Sudeep Rangi Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
29
30 Ian Lieberman CRCA/Arc Racing
30
31 Michael Mccormick Blue Mountain Velo
31
32 Jacques Day Texas roadhouse
32
33 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/Echelon Cycles
33
34 Frank Gallese CNB-Country Malt Group
34
35 Mark Bartsch Rogue Race Team
35
36 John Macchione George Washington University
36
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aimee Layton CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:31:15
1
2 Kathleen Giles ABRT
2
3 Cassie Cameron
3
4 Emily Underwood CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycle
4
5 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central
5
6 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
6
7 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea
7
8 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo
8
9 Barb Blakley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
9
Teammate Win: Aimee Layton
10 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
10
11 Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAWES p/b Specialized
11
12 Sue Mcquiston ABRT
12
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Giles
13 Carolyn Popovic Team CF
13
14 Lisa Kennish CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
14
Teammate Win: Aimee Layton
15 Erin Donohue Farm Team Elite Women / InRoads Rac
15
16 Dana Hanchin Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
16
17 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist
17
18 Jennifer Magur Farm Team Elite Womens Cycling Team
18
19 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
19
20 Megan Morse Southern Gentleman Racing p/b Voss
20
21 Pamela Schmaldinst Vortex
21
22 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
22
23 Nicole Raspa ABRT
23
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Giles
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Mccracken Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 1:44:32
1
2 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media
2
3 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
3
4 Tess Senty WVU Cycling
4
5 Kristie Nichols james BreakawayBikes.com / QCW
5
Teammate Win: Amelia Mccracken
6 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
6
7 Maureen Gribb Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
7
Teammate Win: Amelia Mccracken
8 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
8
9 Maria Kleppe CRCA/Radical Media
9
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Marcello
10 Oksana Miller CRCA/Asphalt Green Development Team
10
11 Anastasia Yanchilina Houlihan Lokey
11
12 Melissa Hiller
12
13 Lauren Yakovich Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
13
14 Laurie Glowatski Lewisburg Cycling Club
14
15 Heidi Austincook
15
16 Beth Fayant North Point Women's Racing Team
16
17 Sarabeth Johsnon
17
18 Laura Pyle
18
19 Jennifer Benitez
19
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 3