Log In
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium • Aug 10 2013
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Zwizanski Optum 0:58:41
1
2 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
2
3 Michael Chauner GARNEAU QUEBECOR
3
4 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP
4
5 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5
6 Gevan Samuel TEAM TREK OF TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
6
7 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
7
8 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
8
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
9 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
10 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
10
11 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
12 Scott Giles BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
12
13 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
14 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse Granola
14
15 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
15
16 Ross Marklein Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
16
17 Bill Ash Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
17
18 Jonathan Marshall Round Here Racing
18
19 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
20 Jonathan Baggett Saroff Racing Team
20
21 Bryan Hoy Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
21
22 Greg Capelle Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
22
23 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
23
24 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
24
25 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
25
26 Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo
26
27 Christofer Keeling Monticello Velo Club
27
28 Jacob Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
28
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
29 Vinnie Depalma Panther/Bakehouse Granola
29
30 George Ganoung ABRT
30
31 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
31
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Felpel
32 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
32
33 Allan Wallace Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
33
34 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
34
35 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
35
36 Alan Royek Round Here Racing
36
37 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
37
38 Mike Hefner ABRT
38
39 Daniel Barney GVCC
39
40 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
40
41 Josh Clingan Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
41
42 Andrew Shelby BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
42
43 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling - Bikedoctor p/
43
44 Colin Mckenna Lambs Gap Cycling Team
44
45 Matthew Neigh ABRT
45
46 Nick Vita ABRT
46
47 Meurig James QCW Cycling
47
48 Gene Samuel TEAM TREK OF TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
48
49 Arnaud Borner Hollyloft/Alfies
49
50 Jeffrey Griffin
50
51 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop
51
52 Michael Whitaker Speed Sleev
52
53 Timothy Manzella Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea
53
54 Gus Gillies Bicycleworks.com
54
55 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports / Spine
55
56 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing
56
57 Edward Krasnai Speedsleev
57
58 Patrick Jones Calder Stewart
58
59 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing
59
60 Varun Maharajh
60
61 Brandon Knettel Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
61
DNF Douglas Repacholi
DNF Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 0:37:08
1
2 Mark Austin REVEL Racing/CycleLife
2
3 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
3
4 Andrew Brooks Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
4
5 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
5
6 Luke Lukas D3devo P/b Airgas
6
7 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta
7
8 Steven Francisco University of Delaware
8
9 Thomas Goetz
9
10 Taylor Pearman Virginia Tech
10
11 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop
11
12 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
12
Teammate Top 5: Ashley S doane
13 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip
13
14 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
14
15 Vincent Reydams World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
15
16 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
16
17 Jesse O'donnell Jersey Shore Multisport
17
18 Matthew Randolph Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi
18
19 Eric Fischer Southern Gentlemen Racing p/b VOSS
19
20 Jared Fenstermacher Spoke's Bike Shop
20
21 Ryan Joyce RUST BELT RACING
21
22 Frank Ramos BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
22
23 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse
23
24 Chad Swanger Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
24
25 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi
25
26 Chris Crane ABRT
26
27 John Gracely Michigan Youth Cycling
27
28 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
28
29 Tyler Waldron ABRT
29
30 Patrick Hogan ABRT
30
31 Robert Layborn Arlington Sports
31
32 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
32
Teammate Win: Mattison Brady
33 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
33
Teammate Win: Mattison Brady
34 Karsten Walker SEAVS/Haymarket P/B Soigneur
34
35 Peter Hoag CNB-Countrymaltgroup
35
36 Ryan Collins GS CycleLife
36
37 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling-Breakawaybikes.com
37
38 Aaron Barr Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
38
39 Birk Mcgilvrey Top Gear Racing
39
40 Brian Decann Michigan Youth Cycling
40
41 Peter Harris Young Medalists
41
42 David Hansen Rogue Race Team
42
43 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
43
44 Gerald Burkett World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
44
45 Patrick Dolan District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
45
Teammate Win: Mattison Brady
46 Andrew Mitstifer CRCA/Arc Racing
46
47 Dirk Biemans Intergrow
47
48 Lee Sobotkin SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
48
49 Luke Mysko L.C.B.C.
49
50 Pedro Campos Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
50
51 Andrew Baker University of Delaware
51
52 Ross Creed Breakawaybikes.com - QCW
52
53 Corey Williams Columbia University
53
54 Randy Lee MBRC.ORG - GEARS
54
55 William Bosch bethel cycle sport
55
56 Samuel Corcoran CNYC
56
57 Henoch Getz CRCA / Setanta
57
DNF David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip
DNF Bryan Fried CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O Teammate Top 5: Ashley S doane
DNF Aaron Mangum CRCA/Arc Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Sears Equipe Vitesse 0:32:43
1
2 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2
3 Brian Markley Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
3
4 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems / St. Luke's
4
5 Peter Miner CNB-Country Malt Group Cycling
5
6 Tyler Lulich VDAY
6
7 Scott Raschke
7
8 Elliott Largent District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
8
9 Brian Meadowcroft Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
9
10 Christopher Burns Team Integrity p/b Insight AV
10
11 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
11
12 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
12
13 Benjamin Cole Olean Cycling Club
13
14 Daniel Gray Drexel University Cycling
14
15 Khang Le Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
15
16 John Sweeney CRCA/Arc Racing
16
17 Christopher Martens Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
17
18 Anthony Smith Blue Mountain Velo
18
19 Zach Lyons Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19
20 William Flannery Blue Mountain Velo
20
21 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo
21
22 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo
22
23 Mark Bartsch Rogue Race Team
23
24 David Hoag CANANDAIGUA NATIONAL BANK -COUNTRY
24
25 Barry Mcmenamin
25
26 Joshua Bonvissuto
26
27 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
27
28 Joshua Spokes Team BBC
28
29 Michael Mccormick Blue Mountain Velo
29
30 Jacques Day Texas roadhouse
30
31 John Macchione George Washington University
31
32 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/Echelon Cycles
32
33 Joshua Jacoby Blue Mountain Velo
33
34 Sudeep Rangi Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
34
DNF Frank Gallese CNB-Country Malt Group Teammate Top 5: Peter Miner
DNF Ian Lieberman CRCA/Arc Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Giles ABRT 0:39:57
1
2 Sue Mcquiston ABRT
2
Teammate Win: Kathleen Giles
3 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
3
4 Aimee Layton CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
4
5 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central
5
6 Emily Underwood CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycle
6
7 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo
7
8 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea
8
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
9 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist
9
10 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
10
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
11 Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAWES p/b Specialized
11
12 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
12
13 Lisa Kennish CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
13
Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
14 Erin Donohue Farm Team Elite Women / InRoads Rac
14
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
15 Nicole Raspa ABRT
15
Teammate Win: Kathleen Giles
16 Jennifer Magur Farm Team Elite Womens Cycling Team
16
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
17 Amanda Watson ABRT
17
Teammate Win: Kathleen Giles
18 Barb Blakley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
18
Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
19 Carolyn Popovic Team CF
19
20 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
20
21 Cassie Cameron
21
22 Pamela Schmaldinst Vortex
22
23 Dana Hanchin Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
23
24 Wendy Ulmer Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
24
25 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
25
Teammate Top 5: Aimee Layton
26 Megan Morse Southern Gentleman Racing p/b Voss
26
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Mccracken Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 0:27:49
1
2 Kristie Nichols james BreakawayBikes.com / QCW
2
Teammate Win: Amelia Mccracken
3 Melissa Hiller
3
4 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
4
5 Anastasia Yanchilina Houlihan Lokey
5
6 Lauren Yakovich Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
6
7 Tess Senty WVU Cycling
7
8 Maria Kleppe CRCA/Radical Media
8
9 Laurie Glowatski Lewisburg Cycling Club
9
10 Maureen Gribb Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
10
Teammate Win: Amelia Mccracken
11 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
11
12 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
12
13 Oksana Miller CRCA/Asphalt Green Development Team
13
14 Beth Fayant North Point Women's Racing Team
14
15 Laura Pyle
15
16 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media
16
17 Heidi Austincook
17
18 Sarabeth Johsnon
18
19 Jennifer Benitez
19
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 3