Log In
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium • Apr 18 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
1
2 Judd Van sickle Rocknasium 00:00.0
2
3 John Trefethen HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
3
4 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
4
5 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
5
6 Andrew Kennedy Hybrid EP Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
7
8 Chad Gerlach 00:00.0
8
9 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
9
10 David Avila One Team Racing 00:00.0
10
11 Jeff Eisenberg Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
11
12 James Hardy Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
12
13 Jason Snovel Rocknasium 00:00.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
14 Chris Ott Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
14
15 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos 00:00.0
15
16 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 00:00.0
16
17 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
17
18 Dean Knudsen Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
18
19 Raffi Jilizian FORM Fitness 00:00.0
19
20 Robert Winder HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
20
21 Carl Hekkert FormFitness 00:00.0
21
22 Chris Wire SJBC 00:00.0
22
23 Aaron Hunter Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
23
24 Tom Vanderheiden Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
24
25 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
25
Teammate Win: Jesse Moore
26 Tony Homes Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
26
27 David Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
27
28 Katheryn Curi mattis Webcor Builders Cycling Team 00:00.0
28
29 Scott Derdenger Echelon Velo 00:00.0
29
30 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
30
31 Jim Gentes Unattached 00:00.0
31
32 Lance Cameron Kingsnorth International Wheel 00:00.0
32
33 Dennis Hopp SJBC 00:00.0
33
34 Chris Carscadden HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
34
35 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Dan Martin
42 Stephen Cassani Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
43 Todd Kohli American Lung Association Cycl 00:00.0
44 Dean Poshard Rocklobster 00:00.0
45 Gregory Pattison Unattached 00:00.0
46 Ian Swinson Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
47 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
48 David Allen 00:00.0
49 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
50 Paul Debacker Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
51 Kevin Farrauto Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
52 Allen House Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
53 John Houston Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
54 George Meilahn Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
55 Chris Patterson Form Fitness 00:00.0
56 Rick Morgan SJBC 00:00.0
57 Leslie Oglesby Joselyn's Bicycles 00:00.0
58 Shawn Oliver Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
59 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
60 Douglas Philippone Joselyn's Bicycles/Palantir 00:00.0
61 David Porter TBS Racing 00:00.0
62 Matthew Ream Kinetic Cycles / GBI 00:00.0
63 Rhanjee Salva Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd. 00:00.0
64 Jonathan Sek SJBC 00:00.0
65 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
66 Anthony Snell Team Joselyns 00:00.0
67 Patrick Tafoya Safeway/BicyclesPlus/PureRedCr 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Dan Martin
68 Ted Toribio Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johannes Steffens SJBC 00:00.0
1
2 Andrew Lanier Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
2
3 Nils Tikkanen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
3
4 Robert Skinner TBS Racing Team 00:00.0
4
5 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
5
6 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
6
7 Rainier Schaefer Unattached 00:00.0
7
8 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lanier
9 Danh Tran Six Fifty Racing 00:00.0
9
10 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lanier
11 Nole Studley Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
11
12 Jason Snovel Rocknasium 00:00.0
12
13 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
13
14 Derek Johnson Platinum Performance Cycling T 00:00.0
14
15 Kevin Rennie Specialized 00:00.0
15
16 Stone Beck Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Jeff Malnick NA 00:00.0
17
18 Randall Smith Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
18
19 Todd Kohli ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
19
20 Tony Homes Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
20
21 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
21
22 Clifton Smoot Breakawaybikes.com 00:00.0
22
23 Ken Sato California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
23
24 Mark Davis Third Pillar 00:00.0
24
25 Jason James Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
25
26 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
26
27 Ryan Gadow SJBC 00:00.0
27
Teammate Win: Johannes Steffens
28 ? Robert Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
28
29 Kenny Strickland SJBC 00:00.0
29
Teammate Win: Johannes Steffens
30 David Acri Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
30
31 Ramsey Etchison cyclepaths wild cherries racin 00:00.0
31
32 Benjamin Dodge Sugar CRM 00:00.0
32
33 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
33
34 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
34
35 Cody Tapley Davis Bike club 00:00.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Aj Snovel
36 Matthew Talbott Unattached 00:00.0
36
37 Unknown Rider 00:00.0
37
38 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro 00:00.0
38
44 James Bauer Team Oakland Cycling 00:00.0
45 Ian Swinson Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
46 Alexander Scott Form Fitness 00:00.0
47 Mark Gagner Form Fitness 00:00.0
48 Tony Leal Soulcraft 00:00.0
49 Dan Tedford Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
50 John Foster Form Fitness 00:00.0
51 Todd Studenicka SJBC 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Johannes Steffens
52 Gento Kusano SJBC 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Johannes Steffens
53 Aron Bonar Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
54 Gary Stein Third Pillar 00:00.0
55 Griffin Stone Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
56 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
57 Anthony Borba Third Pillar 00:00.0
58 Joshua Brand Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
59 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
60 Joe Molinari Form Fitness 00:00.0
61 David Nader Pen Velo Pomodoro 00:00.0
62 Robert Orcutt Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
63 Boris Rozenberg 00:00.0
64 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
65 Mark Slavonia Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
66 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lanier
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Acosta 00:00.0
1
2 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
2
3 Luciano Berry SJBC 00:00.0
3
4 Matt Lupello NA 00:00.0
4
5 Josh Felder Form Fitness 00:00.0
5
6 Ricardo Contreras UC Santa Cruz 00:00.0
6
7 Jon Stevens Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
7
8 Vladimir Sayno SJBC 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Luciano Berry
9 Steven Sperling Dolce Vita 00:00.0
9
10 Robert Gaukel Bicycle Trip 00:00.0
10
11 Paul Ngo Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
11
12 Jim Budd NA 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Matt Lupello
13 Kevin White Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
13
14 Johnny Mullane Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
14
15 Rory Osbrink Hawk Relay Cycling Team 00:00.0
15
16 Ryan Thompson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Mark Chaisson
17 Robb Wolf Kintetic Cycles / GBI 00:00.0
17
18 David Doll Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 00:00.0
18
19 Willie Myers Team City 00:00.0
19
20 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Ryan Price NA 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Matt Lupello
22 Matthew Triska Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
22
23 Fergus Tanaka godspeed 00:00.0
23
24 Jon Stewart Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
24
25 Patrick Thomas 00:00.0
25
26 Anthony Eng Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
26
27 John Morris Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
27
28 Jesse Noffsinger Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
28
29 Victor Mirzayan Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
29
30 Joe Fabris Fightin' Bobas - Plus 3 Networ 00:00.0
30
31 Denin Sahovic Los Gatos 00:00.0
31
32 Anthony Justman Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
32
33 Robert Mohan Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
33
34 Mitch Boehs Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
34
35 Joe Miller Taleo Racing 00:00.0
35
36 Thomas Hammond Unattached 00:00.0
36
37 Erik Camacho Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
37
38 Isaias Job Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
38
39 John Carrino Joselyn's Bikes/Burnham Coachi 00:00.0
39
40 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
40
41 Ross Trenary Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
41
42 Timothy Bisson Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
42
43 Garrett Hankins Team City 00:00.0
43
44 Mike Brunetti Unattached 00:00.0
44
45 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
45
46 Jeremy Tuttle Central Valley Cycling 00:00.0
46
47 Ryan Williams Unattached 00:00.0
47
48 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
48
49 Matthew Gregory Fun Sport Bikes Cyclin Team 00:00.0
49
50 Marc-cedric Latreille Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
50
51 Amos Fishbein Central Coast Tire CCT 00:00.0
51
52 Kalman Zeiger Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
52
57 David Bangor Unattached 00:00.0
58 Chris Latsch Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
59 Jake Goldfield SJBC 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Luciano Berry
60 Steven Woo Third Pillar 00:00.0
61 David Vega Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
62 Colin Taylor 00:00.0
63 Charles Cushman Celo Pacific 00:00.0
64 Travis Dubose Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
65 Tim Fehon Team NorCal Bikesport 00:00.0
66 Alexander Gee Tieni Duro Jr. Cycling 00:00.0
67 Daniel Hertel Central Coast Tire CCT 00:00.0
68 Scott Moore JRVS/Casey Auto 00:00.0
69 Matthew Spaulding TEAM CITY 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Fehon Team NorCal Bikesport 00:00.0
1
2 Mitch Bramlett Third Pillar 00:00.0
2
3 Ricky Lucero SJBC 00:00.0
3
4 Anthony Justman Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
4
5 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
5
6 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
6
7 Vladimir Sayno SJBC 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Lucero
8 Shawn Oliver SJBC 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Lucero
9 Luke Ashcraft Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
9
10 Carl Canaparo 00:00.0
10
11 Andrew Frey Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Shane Huntoon
12 Joshua Pizzica Third Pillar 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Mitch Bramlett
13 John Brown Unattached 00:00.0
13
14 Anthony Eng Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
14
15 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
15
16 Isaias Job Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
16
17 Robb Wolf Kintetic Cycles / GBI 00:00.0
17
18 Matthew Gregory Fun Sport Bikes Cyclin Team 00:00.0
18
19 Kevin White Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
19
20 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec 00:00.0
20
21 Cameron Birky Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
21
22 Steven Woo Third Pillar 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Mitch Bramlett
23 Carmelo Rios Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
23
24 Mitch Boehs Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
24
25 Jim Budd NA 00:00.0
25
26 Joe Miller Taleo Racing 00:00.0
26
27 Scott Riddle SJBC 00:00.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Lucero
28 Mike Brunetti Unattached 00:00.0
28
29 Todd Munk SJBC 00:00.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Ricky Lucero
30 Victor Mirzayan Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
30
31 George Janour Bike Trip 00:00.0
31
32 Dean Fantham Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
32
33 Daniel Cervelli 00:00.0
33
34 Sean Lollar NA 00:00.0
34
35 Benjamin Holland Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Shane Huntoon
36 Osvaldo Tomatis sport and spine pt 00:00.0
36
45 Rich Armendariz SJBC 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Lucero
46 Juan Ortiz Unattached 00:00.0
47 Dexter Aaron Peninsula Velo 00:00.0
48 Philippe Azoulay SJBC 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Lucero
49 Erik Camacho Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
50 Joe Fabris Fightin' Bobas - Plus 3 Networ 00:00.0
51 Josh Felder Form Fitness 00:00.0
52 Russell Gauthier Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Shane Huntoon
53 James Gordon Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
54 Allen Jackson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
55 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
56 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Shane Huntoon
57 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
58 Jonathan Racine SJBC 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Lucero
59 Mike Reed Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
60 Keith Reed Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
61 Denin Sahovic Los Gatos 00:00.0
62 Brandon Tyler 00:00.0
63 Romeo Uriarte Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Fellers 00:00.0
1
2 Neema Assemi Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Chaminda Fernando Unattached 00:00.0
3
4 Will Masterman 00:00.0
4
5 Stephen Starr 2 Wheel Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Morgan Raines 00:00.0
6
7 Mikael Cars San Jose Bicycle Club 00:00.0
7
8 Branton Curt 00:00.0
8
9 Sean Tompkins SJBC 00:00.0
9
10 Jeremiah Kille taleo racing 00:00.0
10
11 Philip Sims 00:00.0
11
12 Daniel Stevens 00:00.0
12
13 John Ricketts Taleo Racing 00:00.0
13
14 Marco Carvajal Unattached 00:00.0
14
15 Robert Palassou Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
15
16 Jason Berens none 00:00.0
16
17 Jonathan Krier-tran Unattached 00:00.0
17
18 Mark Klein Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
18
19 Bill Freeborn Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
19
20 Christopher Pimentel vapor 00:00.0
20
21 Ryan Laperle Ghost Tree Racing 00:00.0
21
22 Mark Wallis Taleo Racing 00:00.0
22
23 Daniel Firu SJBC 00:00.0
23
24 Jason Neu SJBC 00:00.0
24
25 Carl Hyndman Team Velocity 00:00.0
25
26 J. Guevara 00:00.0
26
27 Alex Yasbek 00:00.0
27
28 Peter Delahunt Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
28
29 Nathan Williams SJBC 00:00.0
29
30 Mason Kropp 00:00.0
30
31 Paul Betancourt Ghost Tree Racing 00:00.0
31
32 Aaron Mcdonald Unattached 00:00.0
32
33 Dan Romo SJBC 00:00.0
33
34 John Behring Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
34
35 Chris Leibman 00:00.0
35
36 Chris De deaux Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
36
37 John Gushman 00:00.0
37
38 Nicholas Soser Strong Arm 00:00.0
38
39 Keaton Cross SJBC 00:00.0
39
40 Peter Howarth SJBC 00:00.0
40
45 Duke Kang Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
46 Matt Allen 00:00.0
47 Curtis Ferris 00:00.0
48 Eric Houston 00:00.0
49 Jacob Jones Unattached 00:00.0
50 Jeff Linder 00:00.0
51 Neil Macdonald SJBC 00:00.0
52 Andrew Evans Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
53 Christopher White 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Cody O'reilly BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00.0
2
Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
3 Kyle Wamsley 00:00.0
3
4 Daniel Holloway BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00.0
4
Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
5 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
5
6 Fabrice Dubost Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
6
7 Andrew Goessling ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
7
8 Andres Gil Williams Cycling 00:00.0
8
9 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
9
10 Chad Gerlach 00:00.0
10
11 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 00:00.0
11
12 Timothy Farnham UCI CT: Adageo Energy Pro Cyc 00:00.0
12
13 Shane Kline BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00.0
13
Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
14 Paul Mach BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00.0
14
Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
15 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Steve Reaney
16 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
16
17 Adam Carr UCI CT: Adageo Energy 00:00.0
17
18 Cory Greenberg 00:00.0
18
19 Andy Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00.0
19
Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
20 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
20
21 Daniel Farinha SJBC 00:00.0
21
22 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
22
23 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
23
24 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Steve Reaney
25 Arthur Rand Santa Cruz County Cycling Club 00:00.0
25
26 Peter Graf ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
26
27 Jeremy Ferguson Hybrid EP Cycling 00:00.0
27
28 Nathan Freed TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
28
29 Stephen Leece NOW MS-Society 00:00.0
29
30 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
30
31 Samuel Pickman California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
31
Teammate Top 5: Steve Reaney
32 Peter Armstrong Taleo Racing 00:00.0
32
33 Sean Rhea Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
33
34 Collin Samaan Kingsnorth International Wheel 00:00.0
34
35 Gregory White Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
35
36 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
36
37 Robert Newman Williams Cycling 00:00.0
37
38 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
38
39 Robert Britton BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00.0
39
Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
40 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
40
41 Christopher Coble Olympic Club 00:00.0
41
42 Dirk Copeland Yahoo Cycling Team 00:00.0
42
43 Judd Van sickle Rocknasium 00:00.0
43
44 Josh Lagrange Form Fitness 00:00.0
44
45 Sean Mcbride HDR p/b Lombardi Sports. 00:00.0
45
46 Mack Chew ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
46
47 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
47
Teammate Top 5: Steve Reaney
48 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00.0
48
Teammate Win: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
49 Julian Martinez California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
49
Teammate Top 5: Steve Reaney
50 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's 00:00.0
50
51 Jon Erskine Los Gatos 00:00.0
51
52 Zachary Walker Olympic Club 00:00.0
52
53 Aaron Beardsley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
53
54 Darren Basso ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
55 David Benkoski Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
56 Jesse Chebot Third Pillar 00:00.0
57 Dylan Clark Victory Velo/ Proactive 00:00.0
58 Robert Dahl Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
59 Darin Divine 00:00.0
60 Justin Fraga Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
61 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos 00:00.0
62 Raffi Jilizian FORM Fitness 00:00.0
63 Andrew Kennedy Hybrid EP Cycling 00:00.0
64 Eamon Lucas Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
65 Peter Nicholson NorCal Bike Sport Elite 00:00.0
66 Erick Pierce Los Gatos 00:00.0
67 Sean Smith Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
68 Michael Tymoff ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport 00:00.0
69 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed 00:00.0
70 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
71 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Steve Reaney
72 James Hardy Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan 00:00.0
73 Russell White Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
74 Chris Ott Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
75 ? William Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
76 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
77 Frank Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
78 Luca Ortolani Unattached 00:00.0
79 Paul Sumner Divine Electric Norcal 00:00.0
80 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
81 David Mccook Unattached 00:00.0
82 Paul Kundrat Contra Costa Cycling Club 00:00.0
83 Ed Richardson Unattached 00:00.0
84 Kit Karzen NOW-MS Society 00:00.0
85 Matthew Ream Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
86 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
87 Jenson Lee Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
88 James Mattis California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Dillon Specialied Designs for Women / 00:00.0
1
2 Mary Elizabeth maroon Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
2
3 Amanda Miller 00:00.0
3
4 Katharine Carroll Peanut Butter & Co TWENTY12 00:00.0
4
5 Ruth Winder Peanut Butter & Co Twenty 12 00:00.0
5
6 Melissa Sanborn Unattached 00:00.0
6
7 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 00:00.0
7
8 Lauren Hecht Webcor Alto Velo 00:00.0
8
9 Jane Despas Yahoo Cycling Team 00:00.0
9
10 Alison Testroete Team Vera Bradley 00:00.0
10
11 Liza Rachetto TREADS.com/DFT 00:00.0
11
12 Starla Teddergreen VANDERKITTEN presented by KEND 00:00.0
12
13 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders 00:00.0
13
14 Tiffany Pezzulo Treads.com/DFT 00:00.0
14
15 Megan Hottman Treads.com/DFT 00:00.0
15
16 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
17 Anne Fulton 00:00.0
17
18 Cody Graf Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
18
19 Alison Starnes Team TIBCO 00:00.0
19
20 Yukie Nakamura Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
20
21 Lauren Liscinski NOW-MS Society 00:00.0
21
22 Kristina Seley Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
23 Angela Mcclure Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
23
24 Mary Ellen ash SugarCRM 00:00.0
24
25 Rebecca Much Team TIBCO Pro Cycling 00:00.0
25
28 Martina Patella Team VBF 00:00.0
29 Jenna Kowalski NOW-MS Society 00:00.0
30 Christina Yglesias Proman Hit Squad 00:00.0
31 Karla Kingsley Third Pillar 00:00.0
32 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
33 Vanessa Drigo Unattached 00:00.0
34 Emily Matheu Third Pillar 00:00.0
35 Tracy Hogan Third Pillar 00:00.0
36 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
37 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
38 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
39 Kristen Lasasso Team TIBCO Pro Cycling 00:00.0
40 Nicette Quintero RIDECLEAN p/b Patentit.com 00:00.0
41 Samantha Taylor Los Gatos 00:00.0
42 Jennifer Van muckey Los Gatos 00:00.0
43 Emily Weinert Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
44 Kimberly White Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
1
2 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
2
3 Courtney Shipman Bike Station Aptos 00:00.0
3
4 Bobbijo Price Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
4
5 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 00:00.0
5
6 Cheryl Shwe Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Ann Kodani Team Tibco II 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Bobbijo Price
8 Kira Prokopakis Los Gatos 00:00.0
8
9 Alissa Maglaty Early Bird Women's Development 00:00.0
9
10 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita 00:00.0
10
11 Allyson Kutler Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
11
12 Christine Harris Dolce Vita 00:00.0
12
13 Laura Fraser Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
13
14 Christine Sodaro Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
14
15 Ruste Jenkins Steven's Bicycles 00:00.0
15
16 Dominique Van den dries Proman Hit Squad 00:00.0
16
17 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Lina Martensson
18 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
18
19 Margaret Winder unattached 00:00.0
19
20 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 00:00.0
20
21 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Womens Developmenta 00:00.0
21
22 Beth Butrymowicz Ohana Sport 00:00.0
22
23 Kathleen Boyle Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
23
24 Diane Firu SJBC 00:00.0
24
25 Norma Hilton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
25
26 Michelle Bandoni SJBC 00:00.0
26
27 G Evan evans Team iPass/Code 3 Racing 00:00.0
27
28 Jill Eyres Unattached 00:00.0
28
29 Pennie Sponsel Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
29
30 Jan Reed Velo Girls 00:00.0
30
31 Cynthia Moore Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
31
32 Kerry Stivaletti OHANA Sport/Ducati 00:00.0
32
35 Lisa Tepper Metromint Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Lina Martensson
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 28